jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1101FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:11:38Pauli Torri1:10:50
    1102FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:11:47Jani Pikkarainen1:01:27
    1103FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:11:49Olli Kinnunen1:02:37
    1104FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:11:51Jouni Kleemola1:06:04
    1105FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:11:53Henri Pohjalainen1:11:58
    1106FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:11:59Tero Taubert1:24:36
    1107FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:12:03Tuomas Lahtinen1:12:17
    1108FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:12:04Sakari Mustalahti1:06:09
    1109FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+2:12:07Mikko Hietikko1:25:05
    1110SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:12:07Ronny Liljenberg1:10:55
    1111FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+2:12:09Tommi Sillanp1:11:32
    1112FINMetos (1055)+2:12:11Jari Visnen1:19:01
    1113FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:12:12Niko Lindberg1:11:20
    1114FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:12:13Timo Ala-Kanto1:13:21
    1115FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+2:12:15Matti Lahdenper1:21:00
    1116FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+2:12:23Antti Lehtonen1:28:38
    1117FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:12:25Anne-Mari Nurminen1:29:42
    1118FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:12:27JANNE NIEMI1:20:46
    1119FINSK-0K (935)+2:12:31Henrik Lehtonen1:24:37
    1120FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:13:08Ville Korpi1:12:46
    1121FINNorra (1811)+2:13:23Akseli Sannamo1:08:24
    1122FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:13:33Juho Kareinen1:10:53
    1123FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+2:13:39Jarmo Menp1:17:14
    1124FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:13:39Risto Kolstela1:07:09
    1125FINFennia (1823)+2:13:41Mika Manninen1:06:45
    1126FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+2:13:44Teemu Einola1:18:04
    1127FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:13:46Kari Manninen1:11:50
    1128FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:13:46Olli-Pekka Silverhuth1:30:16
    1129FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:13:48Risto Kataja1:28:26
    1130FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:13:50Joose Toivola1:07:34
    1131FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:13:57Timo Vanhala1:30:36
    1132SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:14:02Karin Hagwall1:13:20
    1133FINKilon Kipint (932)+2:14:03Mia Muhonen1:11:58
    1134FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:14:05Tomi Valkonen1:15:34
    1135FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:14:09Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:11:17
    1136FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:14:09Tero Lehtinen1:13:27
    1137FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:14:10Augusti Kankare1:13:27
    1138FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:14:12Juha Kuuluvainen1:13:23
    1139FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:14:15Janne Filpus1:15:27
    1140FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:14:19Kari Laukkarinen1:21:26
    1141FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+2:14:20Kim Kyckling1:11:17
    1142FINErnaali (865)+2:14:22Juhani Kirma1:18:55
    1143FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:14:26Martti Kangasniemi1:11:25
    1144FINLytnen Rastit (780)+2:14:26Petri Talvitie1:13:33
    1145FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+2:14:30Teppo Laine1:33:49
    1146FINIK rnen (815)+2:14:31Lauri Lamminp1:11:40
    1147FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+2:14:32Niklas Ekman1:14:04
    1148FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+2:14:32Tuomo Mertaniemi1:13:27
    1149FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+2:14:34Tapani Holmijoki1:27:47
    1150FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:14:36Juha Kiljunen1:03:53
    1151FINNeliveto (1016)+2:14:36Lauri Tuominen1:10:08
    1152FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+2:14:36Lauri Torppa1:13:53
    1153FINCadpool (1204)+2:14:37Juuso Visnen1:06:27
    1154FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:14:39Markus Oksanen1:13:25
    1155FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:14:41Pasi Nurmi1:10:04
    1156FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:14:44Esa Saarijrvi1:06:11
    1157FINStronger Together (1245)+2:14:54Juha Holster1:04:27
    1158FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+2:14:55Antti Juvonen1:15:09
    1159FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+2:14:56Lauri Vainio1:05:59
    1160FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+2:15:02Teemu Heinola1:16:21
    1161FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+2:15:06Havola Jaakko1:13:07
    1162FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:15:08Matias Grankull54:12
    1163FINSPYMS (1007)+2:15:10Veeti Miikki1:26:34
    1164FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:15:12Marko Haverinen1:16:29
    1165FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:15:35Paulo Toivonen1:24:00
    1166FINRastisudit (1428)+2:15:37Jussi Kivioja56:04
    1167FINKaukaa haettu (985)+2:15:47Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:16:24
    1168FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+2:16:00Jouni Pyyknen1:18:15
    1169NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:16:08Agnar Renolen1:07:54
    1170FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:16:12Daniel Wiik1:05:31
    1171FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+2:16:12Paavo Rasilo1:06:44
    1172FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:16:15Vesa Nrkki1:13:17
    1173FINPatria Land (1205)+2:16:24Pyry Paloposki1:19:26
    1174FINMMK OK (1157)+2:16:25Nestori Mntysaari1:15:38
    1175FINSelviytyjt (1036)+2:16:27Mikko Ahtinen1:15:56
    1176FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+2:16:30Jyrki Tuokko1:19:09
    1177FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:16:31Sami Tahvanainen1:19:14
    1178FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:16:34Tapani Penttinen1:07:45
    1179FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:16:35Asbjrn Grvlen1:06:41
    1180FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:16:35Juuso Pelttari1:34:05
    1181FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:16:43Hannu Hiltula1:02:00
    1182FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:16:44Aki Norrbacka1:07:07
    1183FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+2:16:46Waltteri Vinkanharju1:15:58
    1184FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+2:17:01Teemu Saarenp1:07:00
    1185FINTARAKI (1709)+2:17:02Sauli Heinnen1:14:33
    1186FINPrssi ry (1097)+2:17:13Samuel Latvanen1:19:28
    1187FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+2:17:23Harri Jortikka1:12:22
    1188FINPllikt (1661)+2:17:24Sameli Niemi1:17:39
    1189FINOK EMitVit (1181)+2:17:24Jari Laine1:15:57
    1190ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:17:26Mart Aru1:25:47
    1191FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:17:30Ilkka Mikkola1:02:59
    1192FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+2:17:34Anssi Sepponen1:15:55
    1193FINKemira Vastus (1011)+2:17:43Antti Kivikangas1:17:19
    1194FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:17:45Mikko Kallatsa1:17:55
    1195FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+2:17:49Rauli Helkkula1:18:43
    1196FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+2:17:50Paavo Ritvanen1:16:52
    1197FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+2:17:50Ari Pekka Pasanen1:16:21
    1198FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+2:17:51Petri Sihvonen59:50
    1199FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:17:55Antti Aakko1:16:21
    1200FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+2:18:23Esko Kralik1:20:20
    1201FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+2:18:25Mkel Timo1:12:30
    1202FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:18:31Juha Korpio58:37
    1203FINW-Klubi (1862)+2:18:43Kim Kavander1:18:11
    1204FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:19:05Mikhail Baranov1:15:18
    1205FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+2:19:10Tero Julkunen1:14:23
    1206FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+2:19:15Jarmo Pkknen1:28:38
    1207FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+2:19:19Marjaana Salo1:36:53
    1208FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+2:19:32Jussi Ollikka1:19:34
    1209FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:19:37Olli Apilo1:00:03
    1210FINSemantum (1475)+2:19:42Jani Simomaa1:26:20
    1211FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:19:46Tomi Honkanen1:10:21
    1212SWEOK Lalle (1913)+2:19:57Johan Balck1:26:41
    1213FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+2:20:02Tuukka Virrasoja1:19:33
    1214FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+2:20:03Janne Jskelinen1:17:15
    1215FINNavi 4 (912)+2:20:07Jani Myyrylinen1:03:32
    1216FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+2:20:12Kaarlo Jrvi1:10:21
    1217FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+2:20:14Miro Pussinen1:10:30
    1218SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:20:38Joakim Persson59:40
    1219FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+2:20:42Aaro Kankanen1:14:33
    1220FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:20:45Akseli Toikka1:11:51
    1221FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:21:03Nina Kohonen1:11:42
    1222FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+2:21:04Sami Anttila1:39:10
    1223FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+2:21:22Jarmo Kallio1:28:07
    1224FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:21:24Lauri Sumanen1:04:54
    1225FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:21:26Sven Eriksson1:06:37
    1226FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+2:21:28Sime Mutans1:22:11
    1227FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+2:21:29Asko Virolainen1:21:39
    1228FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+2:21:30Marko Lyden1:56:07
    1229FINAtria (1052)+2:21:33Aapo Linjala1:12:24
    1230FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+2:21:35Juha Kauppi1:04:23
    1231FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+2:21:42Juha Sinkkonen1:06:17
    1232FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+2:21:43Topias Siren1:11:53
    1233FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:21:44Lauri Peltoniemi56:52
    1234FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:21:47Tomi Tilli1:00:56
    1235FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:21:48Pasi Frnti1:02:12
    1236FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+2:21:49Jenni Hirvel1:32:44
    1237FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+2:21:53Markku Nikki1:05:24
    1238FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:21:58Virpi Palmen1:13:41
    1239FINAjokoirat (763)+2:22:01Juha Haapola1:11:44
    1240FINIF Femman 4 (919)+2:22:03Fredrik Backman1:25:28
    1241FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+2:22:05Antti Korhonen1:13:53
    1242FINNot OK (1700)+2:22:06Niilo Salo1:19:29
    1243FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+2:22:08Ari Jussinmki1:06:45
    1244FINKohta lytyy (1418)+2:22:08Markus Jaatinen1:06:27
    1245FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+2:22:11Jaakko Oja1:21:21
    1246FINFennovoima (1075)+2:22:11Emmi Hanhimki1:21:06
    1247FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+2:22:17Mattias Skog1:06:21
    1248SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:22:28Moa Kjellstrand52:14
    1249FINOK Kristina (1115)+2:22:36Rasmus Lillandt1:30:23
    1250GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:22:36Jakob Schach54:54
    1251FINEricsson SK (936)+2:22:40Pauli Mki-Pollari1:24:10
    1252FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:22:41Juha Tiainen1:06:30
    1253FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:22:44Jan Hopearuoho1:08:30
    1254FINThinkers (1129)+2:22:46Henkka Tervaniemi1:12:13
    1255FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+2:22:49Juha Vehkalahti1:19:53
    1256FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:22:51Eetu Einonen1:12:36
    1257FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+2:22:56Topias Khknen1:26:20
    1258FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+2:22:57Juhani Matilainen1:14:04
    1259FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:23:00Ari Lampinen1:03:59
    1260FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:23:12Janne Haverinen1:06:04
    1261FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+2:23:15Esko Kirssi1:20:16
    1262FINNavi 10 (1187)+2:23:16Simeon Platonov1:28:45
    1263FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:23:16Markku Iivonen1:23:22
    1264FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+2:23:23Hilma Heinonen1:23:25
    1265FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+2:23:25Lauri Heili1:13:31
    1266FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:23:26Riku Juhala1:03:33
    1267FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+2:23:28Jarkko Puranen1:05:35
    1268FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:23:29Timo Kivinen1:06:48
    1269FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+2:23:32Oskari Hanninen1:03:54
    1270FINTieto (1218)+2:23:35Kim Vuori1:17:13
    1271FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+2:23:37Juho Lehtonen1:09:25
    1272SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+2:23:39Tom Svensson1:16:30
    1273FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:23:41Joni Yrjl1:20:22
    1274FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+2:23:49Hannu Mikkonen1:18:55
    1275FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:23:51Mika Salo59:41
    1276FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+2:23:54Kalle Kuusisto1:06:56
    1277FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+2:23:59Jussi Tiainen1:26:12
    1278RUSIzhora (621)+2:24:05Valerii Deshko1:17:05
    1279FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:24:11Jussi Marttila1:03:57
    1280FINSK K3 (1499)+2:24:12Tero Anttila1:20:43
    1281FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:24:18Juha Visnen1:01:45
    1282FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:24:19Pekka Mkel1:19:58
    1283FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+2:24:30Jussi Alakoskela1:15:40
    1284FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+2:24:30Jukka Saari1:14:33
    1285FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+2:24:41Riikka Joona1:23:38
    1286FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+2:25:26Juha Jeskanen1:18:50
    1287FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:25:29Mikko Saarnio1:08:14
    1288FINTeam Tommila (1149)+2:25:51Akseli Tommila1:23:22
    1289FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+2:25:52Olli Lehtonen1:23:56
    1290FINMetsklusteri (1122)+2:25:57Mauno Karppinen1:19:41
    1291FINF (1412)+2:25:58Petri Huotari1:23:15
    1292FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:26:01Tuomas Tulimaa1:07:18
    1293FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+2:26:03Antti Kalliomki1:12:38
    1294FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+2:26:05Simo Paavola1:14:45
    1295FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+2:26:12Mika Marjeta1:17:51
    1296FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+2:26:13Jari Virtanen1:25:08
    1297FINTsmmts (1221)+2:26:23Tuomas Naakka57:46
    1298FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:26:24Saku Klinga1:15:58
    1299FINLapin Sudet (584)+2:26:25Matti Pekkala1:28:00
    1300FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+2:26:43Petri Hmynen1:11:56
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >