jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:17:26Kalle Hkkinen58:17
    402FINAnnila (1801)+1:17:29Henri Annila1:02:06
    403FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:17:43Jani Pekurinen55:48
    404FINLammin Ski (311)+1:17:45Mikko Krkkinen58:34
    405LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:17:48Andris Mireckis56:23
    406NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:17:51Atle Pedersen57:29
    407SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:18:02Philip Plsson55:50
    408FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:18:12Dan Stenlund1:07:09
    409NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:18:15Thomas Bedin56:34
    410FINSK Mortis (567)+1:18:17Markus Nissi57:35
    411FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:18:20Panu Peisa1:09:55
    412FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:18:26Mikael Kykk1:01:53
    413FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:18:31Kimmo Kaario1:04:13
    414FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:18:35Mikko Lassila50:53
    415FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:18:40Jussi Karelo59:36
    416FINIntersport (390)+1:18:42Lauri Pyyknen57:14
    417SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:18:46Erik Engsten59:05
    418FINSAL (785)+1:18:49Antti Toppila1:08:04
    419FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:18:52Timo Natunen59:44
    420FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:18:55Konsta Puranen54:32
    421FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:18:55Santeri Aikio1:04:56
    422FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:18:57Oskari Yli-Penttil59:48
    423FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:18:58Tuomas Maisala1:01:50
    424FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:18:59Timo Mkel1:08:03
    425FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:18:59Juuso Hmlinen1:01:51
    426FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:19:00Matias Rokka1:00:48
    427FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:19:02Juha Frnti59:48
    428FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:19:02Petri Ketola1:04:08
    429FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:19:03Juha Hellsten54:04
    430RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:19:04Alexey Lakhmanov53:22
    431FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:19:04Jani Etula1:03:29
    432FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:19:05Juho Peltokorpi53:28
    433FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:19:08Marko Kantomaa57:01
    434FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:19:10Joni Holmroos53:28
    435FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:19:12Lasse Paavola1:04:14
    436RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:19:14Vladimir Baliasnikov1:18:57
    437FINIF Minken (491)+1:19:16Brunell Filip47:50
    438FINKorven Honka (327)+1:19:17Kai Korhonen1:05:02
    439FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:19:25Timo Suuriniemi1:07:15
    440FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:19:26Tomi Korhonen1:07:19
    441FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:19:35Timo Konttinen59:07
    442FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:19:42Mikko Kotola1:07:49
    443NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:20:07Jakob Haugen1:00:27
    444POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:20:55Mikolaj Krawczynski50:51
    445FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:20:56Oula Jrvensivu53:07
    446NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:21:01Gaute Fosstveit57:44
    447ESTJOKA (386)+1:21:02Tiit Thnas1:00:15
    448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:21:10Mika Rantala54:31
    449FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:21:17Max Millner1:03:01
    450FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:21:19Petri Harsunen1:03:30
    451FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:21:21Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:07:47
    452FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:21:25Hannu Tiainen1:05:32
    453NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:21:41Nina Ashein Birkeland1:02:15
    454FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:21:49Hannu Sillanp1:07:14
    455LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:21:50Giedrius Juska57:18
    456SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:21:51Lars Soldagg51:08
    457SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:21:54Lars Hjulstrm1:00:42
    458FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:21:57Asmo Vuorenp55:08
    459SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:21:59Aleksandr Manoilov1:13:43
    460NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:22:02Jakob Hjelseth1:06:59
    461FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:22:07Olli Tala1:01:24
    462SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:22:15Ivan Boyadzhiev52:56
    463FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:22:19Yrjn Hynninen55:42
    464SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:22:27Magnus Nordstrm56:41
    465FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:22:32Valter Mrtenson1:01:11
    466FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:22:37Juha Lehtonen57:21
    467FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:22:43Jarno Riikonen1:00:46
    468FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:22:59Petteri Khri59:09
    469FINMetshallitus (457)+1:22:59Sami Hakala1:01:02
    470SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:23:03Sven-Anders Melin56:52
    471SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:23:09Fredrik Stenebo1:01:17
    472FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:23:13Marko Koskelainen1:09:16
    473FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:23:17Niko Latva55:51
    474RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:23:18Sergei Morozov57:58
    475FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:23:21Juuso Hgblom56:57
    476RUSLegenda (231)+1:23:22Stepan Dudkov1:04:11
    477FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:23:32Anssi karjalainen1:01:21
    478GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:23:37Steve Clelland1:03:52
    479FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:23:42Matti Takala1:03:09
    480HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:23:42Gyorgy Novai1:01:00
    481LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:23:43Ondrej Kotecky52:51
    482FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:23:46Teemu Lehtoranta56:46
    483FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:23:48Mikko Mutka57:31
    484FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:23:51Jari Kaarakainen58:54
    485FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:23:51Kysti Peltokangas1:06:07
    486FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:24:15Risto Haikonen1:02:25
    487LATAluksne (334)+1:24:15Janis Umurs1:21:34
    488FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:24:19Simo Marila58:07
    489FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:24:20Juha Nivukoski1:02:18
    490FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:24:23Juho Pirttiniemi1:05:39
    491FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:24:23Tommi Manninen1:01:28
    492SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:24:26Pr Lilja58:45
    493FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:24:27Juhani Leppsalmi1:03:32
    494FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:24:27Ville Rousu54:36
    495FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:24:29Teemu Rostedt1:02:59
    496FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:24:33Eero Latva-Rasku58:29
    497FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:24:37Aleksi Salo1:05:17
    498FINPullin serkut (577)+1:24:38Veli-Matti Pulli1:10:22
    499FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:24:40Ari Niskanen1:02:53
    500GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:24:50Joe Thomas54:30
    501FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:24:51Jyri Kyllstinen1:18:20
    502FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:24:56Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:07:19
    503LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:24:57Artis Dobulis1:01:00
    504RUSUltra (145)+1:24:58Dag Hryshanov54:38
    505SWEDela 2 (257)+1:25:11Martin Ohlsson1:08:04
    506FINPeab (564)+1:25:14Vesa Mkiranta1:03:46
    507SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:25:14Andreas Davidsson57:06
    508FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:25:16Pekka Kemppainen1:03:49
    509FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:25:17Mikko Lepo1:03:28
    510FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:25:18Petri Kuusela1:05:00
    511FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:25:26Mikko Kesl1:06:20
    512FINHerraseura (411)+1:25:30Matti Nrhi59:03
    513FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:25:36Joonas Karjalainen1:04:14
    514ESTPuujalad (416)+1:25:41Oliver Immato57:50
    515FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:25:41Markus Stolze1:04:52
    516FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:25:42Olli Hmlinen1:06:50
    517SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:25:46Fredrik Johansson57:01
    518SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:25:53Krister Gumaelius1:05:05
    519FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:25:55Samu Sievl58:31
    520FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:26:00Morten Priks1:01:42
    521FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:26:19Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:10:50
    522FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:26:19Ville Kivinen1:08:38
    523FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:26:24Patrik Wrnman1:04:54
    524FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:26:27Atte Koskela1:24:24
    525FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:26:35Miika Porkka1:11:59
    526FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:26:40Kari Koivisto1:04:12
    527FINNostars (337)+1:26:41Mika Valkonen1:04:02
    528SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:27:00Mats Gustafsson1:05:45
    529SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:27:27Joachim Wanslin1:07:52
    530FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:28:08Juuso Joukas1:07:36
    531FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:28:12Kalle Kokkila1:01:56
    532FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:28:13Jani Tuovinen1:01:35
    533RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:28:16Konstantin Silantiev1:16:16
    534FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:28:21Kimmo Niska59:17
    535FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:28:45Mikael Sundstrm59:46
    536FINSettiijt (886)+1:28:54Mikko Setl1:00:56
    537FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:28:59Sren Sundblom59:21
    538SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:29:00Per Damberg1:07:05
    539FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:29:04Ari Paganus1:07:51
    540FINAron Haka (602)+1:29:33Eino Kattilakoski51:37
    541FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:29:34Jouni Koljonen1:02:37
    542SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:29:34Hugo Strm47:00
    543FINKeparDI (699)+1:29:36Henri Mtt1:11:50
    544FINVeikkaus (683)+1:29:39Kristian backa1:03:13
    545FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:29:47Aleksi Toivola55:04
    546GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:30:13Jan Felix Topp1:01:12
    547FINKonserni (749)+1:30:19Mikko Siren1:13:25
    548SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:30:20Mika Numminen1:09:53
    549FINPetolintu (496)+1:30:24Sampo Forssen1:06:03
    550FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:30:27Simo Kntti1:15:47
    551FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:30:27Kalle Laine51:43
    552FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:30:30Tapani Lintula1:11:43
    553FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:30:31Markus Turunen1:11:53
    554FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:30:32Masa Juutilainen1:12:33
    555SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:30:36Mattias Karlsson1:01:31
    556FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:30:44Oskari Joukas56:52
    557FINOK77 3 (469)+1:31:04Amund Beitnes56:32
    558LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:31:10Gatis Dzerve1:04:28
    559FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:31:12Kari Mki1:04:43
    560FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:31:27Henrik Tarkkio1:03:57
    561FINBeach Boys (572)+1:31:28Antti Niku1:03:22
    562FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:31:34Mika Maaninka1:04:35
    563FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:31:38Axel Auren1:09:24
    564FINAivan Sama (518)+1:31:44Tom Asklf53:53
    565FINHakuliset (540)+1:32:16Niko Hakulinen1:00:29
    566SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:32:21Erik Hansson58:37
    567FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:32:22Henrik Aalto1:01:54
    568FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:32:26Mikko Piispanen1:02:17
    569FINHnt SK (900)+1:32:29Antti Mattila1:06:19
    570FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:32:42Eemeli Jmsen1:05:50
    571GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:32:47Roger Goddard1:05:27
    572FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:32:57Hannu Kosonen1:24:33
    573FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:33:02Tessa Salmia1:08:20
    574FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:33:18Jonathan man1:08:51
    575FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:33:27Teppo Lainio1:01:59
    576FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:33:28Asko Vnnen1:06:13
    577FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:33:28Eero Haapasalmi1:08:24
    578FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:33:29Rolf Helander58:41
    579FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:33:32Mia Smeds1:08:26
    580FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:33:33Levola Jani55:51
    581FINTuuripellet (537)+1:33:35Heikki Tukiainen1:05:03
    582FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:33:37Antti Lassila1:11:05
    583FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:33:38Aki Kosunen56:10
    584ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:33:38Tarmo Lillsoo1:05:44
    585RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:33:56Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:09:45
    586FINRastitykki (589)+1:34:06Mika Martikainen57:41
    587FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:34:10Henna Skog1:05:05
    588SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:34:20Bellander Martin56:27
    589FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:34:23Conny Arn1:03:17
    590FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:34:32Tero Niemi1:07:09
    591FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:34:41Tuukka Jurvakainen54:16
    592FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:34:46Matti Hyyrylinen55:53
    593FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:34:47Joonas Pkknen1:12:10
    594FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:34:50Roope Kuusisto1:06:00
    595FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:34:50Jussi Ylimartimo1:10:33
    596FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:34:53Esa Rantasalo1:05:39
    597FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:35:04Marko Orel1:08:41
    598NORk-94 (495)+1:35:07Thor Mella54:04
    599FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:35:09Pasi Hongisto52:04
    600SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:35:12Fredrik Eggy Markhester1:08:11
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >