jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 9,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:14:51Lauri Kaijansinkko1:38:20
    1002FINTornator (907)+2:14:51Jouko Kytl1:50:21
    1003FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:14:53Lauri Niemi1:50:38
    1004FINEDX (1049)+2:14:54Harri Hakaste1:51:29
    1005FINLost Bastards (895)+2:14:56Christian Lindgren1:44:12
    1006NORstmarka OK (960)+2:14:56Jrgensen Audun1:38:27
    1007FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:14:58Matti Hautero1:33:39
    1008FINErs seura (906)+2:14:59Joni Isorinne1:41:57
    1009FINOscar Software (1189)+2:15:02Mika Kiviluoto1:34:28
    1010FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:15:05Pertti Salo1:55:32
    1011FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:15:05Aleksi Mattila1:50:54
    1012FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:15:07Juha Laasanen1:32:00
    1013FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:15:08Ville Lipsonen1:36:39
    1014LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:15:09Alvis Lepiksons1:39:51
    1015FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:15:09Kaisu Pajunen1:36:58
    1016FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:15:12Isto Hyyrylinen1:35:13
    1017FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:15:14Arto Pivinen1:51:46
    1018FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:15:16Kirsti Laurila1:35:02
    1019FINValmet Technologies (839)+2:15:18Juha Jrvel1:35:14
    1020FINPss Viiraa (1901)+2:15:19Mika Paakkunainen2:06:29
    1021FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:15:20Artem Timakov1:18:28
    1022FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:15:22Jarkko Rihko1:37:07
    1023FINRajaveljet (777)+2:15:24Olli Aatsinki1:35:18
    1024FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:15:27Juha Thtinen2:04:06
    1025FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+2:15:27Janne Bruun1:53:57
    1026FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+2:15:28Jukka Leppimki2:04:43
    1027FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+2:15:29Harri Saarimaa1:37:10
    1028FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:15:31Pasi Heinonen1:34:01
    1029FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:15:31Petri Vliharju1:39:03
    1030SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+2:15:33Pr Svensson1:42:05
    1031FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:15:35Tapani Hasanen1:46:39
    1032FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:15:38Mikko Nurmi1:41:35
    1033FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:15:39Lasse Parikka1:52:31
    1034ESTOK TON (864)+2:15:42Erko Ounapuu1:38:51
    1035FINNavi 9 (1449)+2:15:43Jere Nystrm1:41:33
    1036FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:15:45Erno Aalto1:40:45
    1037SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+2:15:45Svante Jonsell2:17:32
    1038FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:15:48Janne Karhunen1:45:55
    1039FINHatarasti (1936)+2:15:49Juuso Aro1:55:25
    1040FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:15:55Jari Aspelund1:35:24
    1041FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+2:16:19Toni Haapala1:38:42
    1042FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:16:34Ari Manninen1:35:11
    1043FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+2:16:35Aapo Varis1:33:05
    1044FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:16:40Pekka Viikari1:35:35
    1045FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:16:45Mikko Kesonen1:39:51
    1046FINSulzer (1042)+2:16:47Sami Krouvi1:30:48
    1047FINKops (1292)+2:16:50Jaakko Hirvisaari1:34:08
    1048FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+2:17:01Antti Ahokoivu1:36:11
    1049FINRaTro (954)+2:17:04Mikko Savolainen2:08:01
    1050FINKuoLO (1935)+2:17:04Miiro Angerpuro1:29:03
    1051FINNabla (1044)+2:17:15Marko Leppniemi1:29:55
    1052FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+2:17:15Juuso Kaihtela1:37:13
    1053FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:17:19Tapani Keskitalo1:25:05
    1054FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:17:20Taneli Tyli1:25:02
    1055FINTieto 2 (1415)+2:17:28Timo Haikonen1:49:41
    1056FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+2:17:32Kari Mamia1:42:47
    1057FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:17:33Jyrki Tuomi1:38:59
    1058FINKone-Yijl (743)+2:17:39Jani Lepp1:42:33
    1059FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:17:41Humanitas-seura 31:34:53
    1060FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:17:42Janne Kotaniemi1:34:30
    1061FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:17:43Juho Kareinen1:32:34
    1062FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+2:18:20Ari Ylihrsil1:31:28
    1063FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:18:23Aarto Hirvi1:42:09
    1064FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:18:53Joonatan Heinonen1:35:28
    1065FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:18:55Marko Pirinen1:47:41
    1066FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:18:57Olli Kinnunen1:27:17
    1067FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:19:12Mike Koivisto1:37:38
    1068FINOP (1214)+2:19:15Jarmo Viitanen1:55:59
    1069FINTommin virheet (1722)+2:19:20Eero Turto1:45:04
    1070FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+2:19:29Tero Nenonen2:03:59
    1071FINRastihapot (1589)+2:19:55Antti Kaasalainen1:34:10
    1072FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+2:20:02Marko Juslin2:00:13
    1073FINRastisudit (1428)+2:20:28Jussi Kivioja1:18:26
    1074FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+2:20:40Petri Saksala1:35:30
    1075FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:20:52Esa Saarijrvi1:29:51
    1076FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:20:56Sakari Mustalahti1:32:33
    1077FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:20:58Tomi Valkonen1:39:59
    1078FINNorra (1811)+2:21:09Akseli Sannamo1:33:41
    1079SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+2:21:20Pedro Lundquist1:46:23
    1080FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+2:22:02Joni Mkiranta1:47:18
    1081FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:22:02Antti Norkio1:48:48
    1082FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:22:05Juha Kiljunen1:28:54
    1083FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:22:06Sampo Laine1:39:23
    1084FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:22:06Mira Makkonen1:39:53
    1085FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:22:08Tero Taubert1:52:17
    1086SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:22:09Ronny Liljenberg1:38:28
    1087FINeLadies (755)+2:22:11Sanna Tervakangas1:43:32
    1088FINPaVi (852)+2:22:13Antti Santaharju1:39:31
    1089FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+2:22:17Esa Luomala1:47:29
    1090FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+2:22:17Tommi Sillanp1:39:12
    1091FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:22:18Timo Penttil1:48:25
    1092FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+2:22:20Ville Sorvisto1:41:25
    1093FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:22:21Olli-Pekka Silverhuth1:56:22
    1094FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:22:22JANNE NIEMI1:48:12
    1095FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:22:23Jouni Kleemola1:34:08
    1096FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:22:25Kari Manninen1:38:01
    1097FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:22:25Joose Toivola1:33:41
    1098FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:22:25Niko Lindberg1:39:05
    1099FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:22:27Pauli Torri1:39:11
    1100FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+2:22:28Teemu Einola1:44:20
    1101FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:22:28Henri Pohjalainen1:40:05
    1102FINFennia (1823)+2:22:29Mika Manninen1:33:04
    1103FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:22:31Tiina Kihlstrm1:52:36
    1104FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:22:34Timo Vanhala1:56:45
    1105FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:22:35Risto Kolstela1:33:37
    1106FINStronger Together (1245)+2:22:45Juha Holster1:29:50
    1107FINSpektrum (1859)+2:22:48Sebastian Holm2:01:41
    1108FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:22:52Matias Grankull1:19:28
    1109ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:22:57Aleksander Pritsik1:47:12
    1110FINOK KPO (914)+2:22:57Greta Biskop2:03:26
    1111FINMacGregor (828)+2:23:05Timo Trogen1:56:48
    1112FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:23:09Jani Pikkarainen1:30:21
    1113FINMetos (1055)+2:23:13Jari Visnen1:47:35
    1114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+2:23:52Jukka Heinjrvi2:11:34
    1115FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+2:23:57Jussi Kiviniemi1:47:15
    1116FINFujitsu (807)+2:24:02Pauli Salminen2:10:33
    1117FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+2:24:02Konsta Kallio1:51:04
    1118FINUNO SK (867)+2:24:02Marcus Prest1:39:58
    1119FINSallan Karhut (627)+2:24:05Antti Lumijrvi1:53:46
    1120FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+2:24:46Janne Rekonen1:59:56
    1121FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:24:47Lauri Peltoniemi1:17:27
    1122FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:24:50Tuomas Lahtinen1:42:35
    1123FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:24:53Risto Kataja1:57:03
    1124FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+2:25:13Jussi Ollikka1:42:47
    1125FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+2:25:17Petri Sihvonen1:24:47
    1126FINTARAKI (1709)+2:25:20Sauli Heinnen1:40:22
    1127FINMC Jymypallo (762)+2:25:25Jaakko Kivel1:49:56
    1128FINArmatuuri (1918)+2:25:28Lassi Onne1:55:59
    1129FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+2:25:28Paavo Rasilo1:33:31
    1130FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+2:25:29Lauri Vainio1:34:03
    1131FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:25:31Ville Korpi1:42:40
    1132FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:25:34Pasi Nurmi1:38:28
    1133FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:25:36Janne Filpus1:44:19
    1134FINSK-0K (935)+2:25:39Henrik Lehtonen1:55:16
    1135SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:25:42Joakim Persson1:22:16
    1136FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:25:42Daniel Wiik1:32:33
    1137FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:25:45Hannu Hiltula1:28:34
    1138FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:25:47Juha Kuuluvainen1:42:29
    1139FINCadpool (1204)+2:25:48Juuso Visnen1:35:09
    1140FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:25:50Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:40:30
    1141FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+2:25:52Tapani Holmijoki1:56:37
    1142SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:25:56Karin Hagwall1:42:46
    1143FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+2:25:59Havola Jaakko1:41:32
    1144FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:26:05Timo Ala-Kanto1:44:44
    1145FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+2:26:05Jarmo Kyt1:45:47
    1146FINHyv yri (1812)+2:26:07Laura Huhtiniemi1:45:19
    1147FINDigita (1019)+2:26:10Markus Ala-Hautala1:47:39
    1148FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:26:10Jarkko Louhi1:46:32
    1149FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+2:26:13Tuomo Mertaniemi1:42:39
    1150FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:26:16Juha Korpio1:23:54
    1151FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+2:26:21Antti Juvonen1:44:07
    1152FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+2:26:24Waltteri Vinkanharju1:43:07
    1153FINNeliveto (1016)+2:26:27Lauri Tuominen1:39:30
    1154FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+2:26:31Mikko Eronen1:59:01
    1155FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:26:40Ilkka Mikkola1:29:40
    1156FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:26:48Tapani Penttinen1:35:31
    1157FINKilon Kipint (932)+2:26:50Mia Muhonen1:42:16
    1158FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:26:50Tero Lehtinen1:43:39
    1159FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+2:26:54Antti Lehtonen2:00:40
    1160FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:26:56Augusti Kankare1:43:45
    1161FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+2:26:58Kim Kyckling1:41:26
    1162FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:26:59Anne-Mari Nurminen2:01:47
    1163FINSPYMS (1007)+2:27:00Veeti Miikki1:55:55
    1164FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:27:00Akseli Toikka1:35:38
    1165ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:27:02Mart Aru1:52:55
    1166FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+2:27:03Teemu Saarenp1:34:34
    1167FINErnaali (865)+2:27:05Juhani Kirma1:49:10
    1168FINMMK OK (1157)+2:27:05Nestori Mntysaari1:43:50
    1169FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+2:27:07Niklas Ekman1:44:11
    1170FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:27:13Kari Laukkarinen1:51:52
    1171NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:27:23Agnar Renolen1:36:40
    1172FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:27:23Antti Aakko1:43:20
    1173FINIK rnen (815)+2:27:32Lauri Lamminp1:42:13
    1174FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+2:27:35Miro Pussinen1:35:23
    1175FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+2:27:35Paavo Ritvanen1:44:09
    1176FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:27:38Martti Kangasniemi1:42:09
    1177FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:27:39Olli Apilo1:25:36
    1178FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:27:40Vesa Nrkki1:42:14
    1179FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+2:27:42Lauri Torppa1:44:30
    1180GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:27:43Jakob Schach1:17:33
    1181FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:27:44Aki Norrbacka1:35:38
    1182FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:27:46Juuso Pelttari2:02:47
    1183FINLytnen Rastit (780)+2:27:49Petri Talvitie1:44:28
    1184FINPrssi ry (1097)+2:27:51Samuel Latvanen1:47:38
    1185FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:27:54Mikhail Baranov1:41:38
    1186FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:27:54Markus Oksanen1:44:12
    1187FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+2:28:00Matti Lahdenper1:54:16
    1188FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:28:02Marko Haverinen1:46:50
    1189FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+2:28:08Pasi Syrj2:05:19
    1190SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:28:12Moa Kjellstrand1:15:29
    1191FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+2:28:42Mikko Hietikko1:59:12
    1192FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:28:44Sami Tahvanainen1:48:58
    1193FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:29:46Sven Eriksson1:32:29
    1194FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+2:29:49Mkel Timo1:41:25
    1195FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+2:29:54Anssi Sepponen1:45:47
    1196FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+2:30:01Kaarlo Jrvi1:37:41
    1197FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:30:15Nina Kohonen1:38:26
    1198FINFennovoima (1075)+2:30:18Emmi Hanhimki1:46:44
    1199FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:30:21Mikko Kallatsa1:48:03
    1200FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+2:30:31Aaro Kankanen1:41:54
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >