jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 9,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1501FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:04:01Pyry Lahdenper2:02:51
    1502FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+3:04:03Jesse Honkanen2:05:56
    1503FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:04:09Sebastian Nikolov2:02:10
    1504FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:04:10Kaisa Hautala1:52:18
    1505LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:04:17Janis Engelitis1:42:15
    1506FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+3:04:38Eero Syrj1:48:25
    1507FINWIO Team (1541)+3:04:42Pasi Rajala2:20:34
    1508FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+3:04:45Aki Kiiliinen1:44:55
    1509FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:06:49Hannu Sainio1:59:39
    1510FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+3:06:57Juha Mustonen1:45:52
    1511FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:07:01Sanna Hamari2:07:29
    1512FINLahti Energia (1396)+3:07:13Asta Grnlund2:13:29
    1513FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:07:19Aino Vuopio1:29:44
    1514FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:07:21Kari Mahlberg2:24:35
    1515FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+3:07:23Mikko Iivonen2:04:02
    1516FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:07:30Mikael Laxback2:19:28
    1517FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:07:43Pentti Mykrlaakso1:50:34
    1518FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:08:06Janne Markkanen2:11:12
    1519FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:08:36Mikaela Borgman2:26:04
    1520FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:08:39Matti Mannonen2:16:26
    1521FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:10:03Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen2:00:16
    1522FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:10:06Joona Parjanen3:06:00
    1523FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+3:10:37Antti Jrvinen1:50:28
    1524FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:10:38Sampo Varjonen1:50:10
    1525FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+3:10:41Arto Kalliokoski1:41:26
    1526FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:10:46Petri Tarkiainen1:59:34
    1527FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:10:51Jussi Heikkinen1:39:25
    1528FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+3:11:07Otto Hannunen1:58:18
    1529FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:11:30Paavo Arvola1:54:22
    1530FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+3:11:31Risto Kuuskeri1:52:17
    1531FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+3:11:38Esko Pirttimki2:01:21
    1532FINOff Course (1344)+3:11:41Aki Rouhiainen2:08:27
    1533FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:11:41Mervi Merilinen1:54:05
    1534FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:11:44Jyrki Alanne1:56:11
    1535FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:11:46Ari Alander1:55:13
    1536FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+3:11:47Miika Rantanen1:38:32
    1537FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:11:49Teemu Kelavirta1:52:09
    1538FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:11:51Esa Lehti1:43:38
    1539FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:12:00Martti Nio2:28:32
    1540FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:12:17Tero Backman2:32:09
    1541FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:12:19Jukka Tonteri1:56:32
    1542FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:12:23Tero Immonen1:59:03
    1543FINLateksii (1594)+3:12:26Leevi Hovatov1:44:33
    1544FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:12:29Matias Alatrmnen1:54:09
    1545FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:12:30Tommi Oksa1:40:57
    1546FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+3:12:31Juha Tuikkanen2:08:56
    1547FINLostBoys (1286)+3:12:35Timo Talja1:52:18
    1548FINNsCSA (1751)+3:12:38Gerbrand Bijmolt1:54:15
    1549FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:12:39Hannu Lamminaho1:41:54
    1550FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:12:41Niklas Mattsson2:01:40
    1551FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:13:03Pia Isolhteenmki1:52:25
    1552FINRejlers (1159)+3:13:18Pekka Martikainen1:51:19
    1553FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:13:31Jan Paldan2:14:39
    1554FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:13:32Janne Hmlinen2:16:15
    1555FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:13:35Tommi Wallenius1:43:50
    1556FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:13:42Arttu Koivisto2:15:36
    1557FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:13:47Antti Honkanen2:14:41
    1558FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:14:01Jussi Pasanen2:39:14
    1559FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:14:04Kimmo Aavila1:55:38
    1560FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:17:00Janne Pyklist1:48:42
    1561FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:17:04Ville Porkka1:47:48
    1562SWEVsby OK (1023)+3:17:05Jonas hman1:32:05
    1563FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:17:10Seppo Laaksamo1:56:52
    1564FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:17:33Kari Maijala1:57:24
    1565FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+3:18:30Jussi Hakola2:30:07
    1566FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+3:18:33Markku Jyrks1:49:55
    1567FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:18:37Elina Rauhala2:04:09
    1568FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:18:42Sami Leppnen1:52:10
    1569FINMetths (1907)+3:18:46Tommi Vanhoja1:45:30
    1570FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:18:51Martti Alanen2:07:48
    1571FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:18:53Ilkka Stranden2:14:12
    1572FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:18:54Jouni Huttunen2:37:29
    1573FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:18:59Wille Keltikangas2:16:12
    1574FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:18:59Timo Kyt2:19:34
    1575FINNokian Tyres (1893)+3:19:01Rami Helenius2:06:08
    1576IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:19:10Paul OSullivan-Hourihan3:22:24
    1577FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:19:44Antti Salovaara2:08:41
    1578FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:20:26Harri Paakkulainen2:04:16
    1579FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:20:30Jukka Markkanen1:51:08
    1580FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:21:33Marko Rintanen1:35:27
    1581FINPttk (1336)+3:21:53Abel Ledesma1:49:58
    1582FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:22:05Kalle Rantala1:48:01
    1583FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:22:41Oskari Frdig2:11:52
    1584FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+3:22:43Heikki Mkipere2:14:37
    1585FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+3:22:50Raino Lampinen2:20:52
    1586FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:22:52Topias Peltonen1:34:28
    1587FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+3:23:09Juha Silvanto2:17:13
    1588FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:23:12Jaakko Lintunen2:05:51
    1589FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+3:23:12Jyrki Kuula2:29:32
    1590FINHihhulit (1197)+3:23:15Kimmo Kiiski1:54:49
    1591FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:23:18Mika Laiti2:18:08
    1592FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+3:23:25Timo Korhonen2:19:18
    1593FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:23:32Janne Kirjasniemi2:30:10
    1594FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+3:23:37Anni Yl-Outinen2:03:30
    1595FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:23:38Matti Lindgren2:16:08
    1596FINCastorIT (1507)+3:23:42Mikko Whsilta1:52:54
    1597FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+3:23:43Pekka Suomalainen2:09:48
    1598FINSports by LUT (1445)+3:23:45Lauri Pyy2:16:35
    1599FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:23:47Lauri Nyknen2:22:32
    1600FINEtte Lyd (1530)+3:24:04Marko Huotari1:51:09
    1601FINCSC (1519)+3:24:23Joni Virtanen2:08:46
    1602FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:24:32Lassi Larjo2:05:15
    1603FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:27:14Harri Mkel1:49:30
    1604FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:27:16Arttu Karila2:07:35
    1605FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+3:27:21Matti Palvaila2:06:19
    1606FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:27:31Paavo Sillanp2:11:07
    1607FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+3:27:35Paavo Toivanen2:18:00
    1608FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:27:40Ville Komulainen1:54:31
    1609FINNorsU (1885)+3:27:44Samuli Lindvall1:58:47
    1610FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:27:45Kimi Kilkkil1:33:34
    1611FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:27:50Mikko Kaartinen1:44:10
    1612FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+3:28:20Timo Rehmonen2:19:52
    1613FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+3:28:54Janne Heikkinen2:35:58
    1614FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:29:21Kimmo Valtonen1:35:24
    1615FINPiiroiset (1663)+3:29:25Heikki Tegelberg1:43:58
    1616FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:29:26Juho Kuntu1:40:56
    1617FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:29:28Pekka Ignatius1:54:56
    1618FINKluri (1737)+3:29:29Miikka Mr1:53:02
    1619FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+3:30:14Arto Tammi1:52:45
    1620FINmroom (1333)+3:30:28Rantala Eija2:06:21
    1621FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+3:31:44Kimmo Kantonen1:46:35
    1622FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+3:31:50Timo Manninen1:59:53
    1623FINVALOR Partners (1868)+3:32:05Tomi Fyrqvist1:59:02
    1624FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+3:32:08Viivi Varjus2:00:02
    1625FINTSE for the Future (1398)+3:32:08Petri Tapio1:59:10
    1626FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+3:32:27Juhani Luhtasaari2:17:18
    1627FINKotipojat (1103)+3:32:28Eero Palomki2:00:25
    1628FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+3:32:30Jaakko Tanhuanp2:05:17
    1629FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:32:32Hannu Aska1:35:20
    1630FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+3:32:34Ville Ruokonen2:16:47
    1631FINOC Utmanare (1054)+3:32:36Antti Pinomaa2:13:41
    1632FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+3:32:41Jussi Pajala2:12:41
    1633FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+3:32:41Mikko Vkiparta2:07:45
    1634FINFlash in the Night (1932)+3:32:43Pekka Virkkunen2:02:03
    1635FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+3:32:45Timo Nieminen2:27:23
    1636FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:32:51Hannu Tiusanen2:03:37
    1637FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+3:32:52Arto Inkala2:28:51
    1638FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:32:54Petri Koivula1:49:59
    1639FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:32:55Hannu Partio2:17:10
    1640FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+3:32:58Janne Ranz2:19:52
    1641FINKlenkat (1843)+3:33:38Rissanen Jukka2:28:08
    1642FINLkintvarikko (1316)+3:33:42Matti Flt2:30:22
    1643FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+3:33:44Mikko Mkitalo2:30:46
    1644FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:34:26Jarmo Koskela1:20:33
    1645FINRastiaasit (1378)+3:35:58Katariina Komi2:15:48
    1646FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+3:36:13Janne Kallio2:08:05
    1647FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:36:26Waltteri Wiro1:47:54
    1648FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+3:36:53Markus Kilkki2:06:06
    1649FINEspoo Expos (1312)+3:36:54Joonas Varso1:50:11
    1650FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+3:36:55Samu Martinmki2:28:28
    1651FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+3:38:56Tuomas Mikkola2:24:26
    1652FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+3:39:00Eeva Pekanheimo2:23:45
    1653FINValio TM (1532)+3:39:05Antti Vauhkonen2:05:31
    1654FINRasti E4 2 (554)+3:39:08Timo Minkkinen2:05:40
    1655FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+3:39:10Markku Okkonen2:07:30
    1656FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+3:39:11Vesa Tiainen2:27:12
    1657FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:39:13Samuli Huuhilo1:42:49
    1658SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:39:14Anders Karlstrm1:42:46
    1659FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:39:17Petteri Torssonen1:38:14
    1660FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:39:17Jaakko Vesala1:45:17
    1661FINSEPI (1726)+3:39:20Matti Isohanni1:48:52
    1662FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:39:21Kari Hyrks2:12:16
    1663FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:39:24Antti Kangas2:09:26
    1664FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:40:08Timo Syrjl1:50:16
    1665FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+3:40:16Martti Lehtonen1:49:42
    1666FINCH-Polymers (1846)+3:40:45Joel Kykk2:41:32
    1667FINeLadies 3 (1939)+3:41:41Heidi Torp-Donner2:05:17
    1668FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+3:42:17Juha Teirivaara1:56:13
    1669FINValio Nestle (1411)+3:42:23Jarkko Lattu2:24:40
    1670FINTeam Armas (1391)+3:42:53Otso Tilus2:00:39
    1671FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+3:42:54Timo Jutila2:14:47
    1672FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:43:29Sakari Uusitalo2:08:42
    1673FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+3:43:41Tomi Liljemark1:53:11
    1674FINViitamen Veto (1566)+3:43:54Simo Viitanen1:49:55
    1675LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+3:43:56Alvita Mirecka2:40:27
    1676FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+3:44:24Tomi berg2:15:32
    1677FINTelko (1898)+3:44:27Alexandra Ershova3:14:34
    1678FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:45:48Aada Forsman1:41:38
    1679FINSon Huanot (1955)+3:45:55Eero Erkkil2:00:19
    1680FINFTA 4 (1708)+3:46:13Tarmo Kauppi1:44:49
    1681FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+3:46:24Arto Vesterbacka1:56:00
    1682FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+3:46:54Ilkka Halso2:24:39
    1683FINSeNaatti (1866)+3:47:18Tuomas Pusa2:00:28
    1684FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+3:47:30Ari Tertsunen2:55:27
    1685FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+3:47:35Mika Vnnen2:06:31
    1686FINsalparasti (1057)+3:47:45Tomi Anttila2:21:43
    1687FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+3:49:05Juha Tervola2:18:29
    1688FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+3:50:08Pekka Aalto1:46:38
    1689FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:50:08Frida Brogren1:28:28
    1690FINBasware (1630)+3:50:11Timo Anttila1:43:20
    1691FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+3:50:26Venlinen Henri2:18:50
    1692FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+3:50:30Petri Nyman2:21:21
    1693FINStormin Ters (819)+3:50:33Lauri Jouppi2:33:17
    1694FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:50:33Ari Peltola1:32:02
    1695FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+3:52:08Kristina Vlkki2:06:15
    1696FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+3:52:12Antti Greggil1:55:41
    1697FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+3:52:27Kimmo Tikka2:14:55
    1698FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+3:52:29Antti Tapiola2:19:48
    1699FINKanKi (1591)+3:52:32Ville Linnola2:33:36
    1700FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+3:52:38Kaisa Turunen2:36:33
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >