jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 9,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:44:01Lauri Heinaro1:18:11
    602FINArk United (575)+1:44:04Manu Humppi1:23:27
    603SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:44:06Johan Ivarsson1:35:13
    604SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:44:15Robert Pettersson1:15:37
    605FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:44:17Joona Leipijrvi1:27:16
    606NOROK Skynar (995)+1:44:20Hvard Veie1:22:23
    607FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:44:23Kai Pasonen1:23:43
    608ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:44:25Martin Kaup1:22:33
    609SWERns OK (400)+1:44:27Henrik Sundblom1:23:10
    610FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:44:29Marko Hartonen1:24:51
    611RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:44:35Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:37:56
    612FINOC Toffee (473)+1:44:36Samuli Ketola1:40:08
    613FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:44:39Aleksi Menp1:22:47
    614GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:44:48Mark Bown1:20:49
    615FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:44:50Eetu Liukko1:24:15
    616SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:44:54Stefan Strid1:28:16
    617LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:44:56Salvis Dagis1:26:04
    618FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:45:03Petri Hirvikallio1:38:23
    619FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:45:03Jyrki Nieminen1:38:35
    620SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:45:11Johan Myrn1:22:52
    621RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:45:22Nikolay Krylov1:28:16
    622FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:45:25Mauno Juola1:28:12
    623FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:45:53Roope Kuusisto1:34:34
    624FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:46:05Jonathan man1:39:10
    625NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:46:14Henrik Bleken Rud1:35:43
    626FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:46:18Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:37:25
    627FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:46:20Marko Haapakoski1:25:29
    628FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:46:22Taavi Suutari1:21:50
    629FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:46:25Juha Jrvenp1:29:01
    630FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:46:26Mika Iivanainen1:32:05
    631FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:46:26Olli Metsl1:34:26
    632FINFTA (733)+1:46:27Anniina Jormanainen1:41:25
    633FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:46:30Tuomas Romppainen1:33:52
    634FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:46:31Samu Sillanp1:42:12
    635FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:46:37Juho Walinen1:39:44
    636FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:46:58Heikki Siivari1:18:40
    637SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+1:47:01Anton Udd1:56:09
    638FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:47:04Mikko Piispanen1:34:26
    639SWETibro OK (851)+1:47:09Victor Arvesved1:34:59
    640FINSweco (1240)+1:47:11Antti Ryynnen1:30:16
    641SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:47:13Fredrik Eggy Markhester1:37:43
    642FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:47:16Arto Uusi-Simola1:46:30
    643LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:48:09Matiss Platacis1:15:24
    644FINIF land (655)+1:48:09Matti Janlv1:12:08
    645FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:48:13Jari Jaakkola1:30:55
    646FINMalax IF (902)+1:48:14Mika Pensas1:27:56
    647FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:48:19Eero Hyppnen1:18:44
    648FINWSP (1215)+1:48:20Matias Jurvanen1:42:57
    649FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:48:23Jaakko Niemel1:24:53
    650FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:48:25Eero Haapasalmi1:40:52
    651FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:48:29Jarno Matilainen1:37:25
    652FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:48:30Veijo Korpijrvi1:41:33
    653FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:48:33Urpo Vnnen1:35:14
    654FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:48:34Esa Rantasalo1:36:52
    655FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:48:34Mika Kuokkanen1:32:34
    656FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:48:36Marko Orel1:39:45
    657FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:48:37Esa Tuokko1:38:37
    658FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:48:37Janne Kivel1:34:50
    659FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:48:42Stefan Hstman1:23:21
    660FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:48:42Joonas Heinnen1:44:37
    661FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:49:00Joonas Pkknen1:43:54
    662FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+1:49:07Jari Pajunen1:48:43
    663FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:49:42Pasi Kiiskinen1:24:26
    664FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:49:54Aki Kankkunen1:38:06
    665FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+1:50:00Jaakko Heikkinen1:52:54
    666FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+1:50:04Tuomo Ratia1:45:32
    667FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:50:06Janne Waulu1:39:13
    668FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:50:16Tuomo Stenberg1:42:11
    669FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:50:25Jimi Viita-aho1:27:35
    670FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:50:31Juha Kuusisto1:32:50
    671FINKerkesix (791)+1:50:33Ilari Vehvilinen1:36:04
    672FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:50:38Jussi Ylimartimo1:43:52
    673FINMurut (399)+1:50:38Reetta Peltonen1:31:24
    674FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:50:42Pasi Suvitie1:30:54
    675FINSolf IK (633)+1:50:43Fredrik Grannas1:26:49
    676FINRastiketut (460)+1:50:44Tomi Savolainen1:27:19
    677FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:50:45Esa Hietala1:39:04
    678FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:50:50Veeti Nissinen1:31:05
    679FINTamrock (869)+1:50:56Eero Makkonen1:24:06
    680FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:51:01Jarkko Makela1:29:51
    681FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:51:17Lasse Hrknen1:25:58
    682FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:51:17Mika Jrvenp1:43:05
    683ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:51:20Martin Murakas1:42:34
    684ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:51:50Danilo Piht1:31:45
    685FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:52:05Juuso Lehtinen1:43:17
    686SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:52:34Jrgen Axelsson1:31:41
    687FINKela (1871)+1:52:34Ville Viisanen1:41:51
    688FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:52:37Jrgen Nyman1:31:48
    689FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:52:39Rasmus Tallberg1:51:49
    690FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:52:39Olli Haltia1:44:23
    691FINViVi Master (528)+1:52:41Timo Serenius1:23:12
    692FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:52:43Ismo Minkkinen1:40:51
    693FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:52:45Vilkku Jalli1:47:41
    694FINKunto Kaverit (794)+1:52:46Sami Pllnen1:32:12
    695FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:52:47Ilkka Kasila1:27:49
    696FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:52:48Mikko Koutonen1:40:38
    697FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:52:48Janne Heininen1:29:56
    698FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:52:50Veli-Matti Hanhela1:24:18
    699FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+1:52:53Mika Nurmo1:21:21
    700FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:52:56Ismo Paukku1:32:01
    701FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:52:58Tuomas Engstrm1:39:09
    702FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:53:00Tuomo Oksanen1:32:31
    703SWERns OK 2 (793)+1:53:01Rebecca Lindberg1:24:03
    704LATSurikati (658)+1:53:01Grivins Peteris1:22:53
    705FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:53:02Esa Nenonen1:27:43
    706FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:53:04Elias Lyytinen1:28:00
    707FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:53:05Salla Laitinen1:26:59
    708FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:53:06Jussi Hietala1:17:17
    709FINKanuuna (953)+1:53:06Jani Granqvist1:32:52
    710FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:53:09Tero Aaltonen1:37:54
    711FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:53:09Matti Roininen1:27:28
    712FINOK77 6 (744)+1:53:11Rasmus Mrtensson1:26:38
    713FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:53:14Tero Niemi1:43:23
    714FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:53:15Jaakko Soivio1:30:17
    715FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:53:16Ville Vkevinen1:43:38
    716FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:53:16Pekka Seppnen1:37:51
    717FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:53:18Sami Koljonen1:38:41
    718GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:53:18Chloe Haines1:22:13
    719FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:53:20Tommi Paananen1:38:03
    720SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:53:23Johan Celander1:38:41
    721FINOC Puisto (662)+1:53:23Juha Meronen1:33:18
    722FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:53:25Ville Heikkinen1:29:42
    723FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:53:27Tapio Jakobsson1:24:27
    724FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:53:28Juha Hr1:27:24
    725FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:53:29Tuomas Tommola1:34:44
    726FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:53:31Markus Ronkainen1:28:09
    727FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:53:31Juha Uitto1:27:17
    728FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:53:34Pasi Nevala1:37:12
    729FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:53:37Ilkka Hemminki1:43:54
    730FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:53:38Tero Kemppi1:27:43
    731FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:53:40Jyrki Kommio1:31:33
    732FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:53:40Teemu Valkolehto1:44:45
    733FINOK Jorren (590)+1:53:52Jon Engstrm1:33:44
    734LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:53:58Ints Ulmanis1:31:07
    735FINIisu (637)+1:54:01Esa Mkel1:45:25
    736FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:54:03Miikka Tarkia1:43:09
    737FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+1:54:04Niko Sillanp1:48:38
    738FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+1:54:04Harri Heikkinen1:32:27
    739FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:54:08Timo Thtinen1:44:09
    740FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:54:08Mari Lindstrm1:42:25
    741FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:54:14Topias Rauhamaa1:31:18
    742FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:54:20Jyrki Haikonen1:29:32
    743FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:54:24Pekka Pekkala1:34:08
    744ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+1:54:24Erko Jakobson1:31:28
    745FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:54:27Stefan Aniszewski1:35:18
    746FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:54:28Ville Vuorenmaa1:29:10
    747LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:54:28Agris Robs1:19:30
    748FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:54:32Markus Saramki1:25:16
    749SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:54:43Mikael Bergstedt1:25:49
    750FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:54:44Timo Tavast1:34:17
    751FINEKI (1162)+1:54:48Lauri Korhonen1:31:17
    752FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:54:52Anssi Jrvinen1:41:02
    753FINOK77 4 (610)+1:54:57Petri Ttterman1:37:36
    754RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:55:06Dmitry Pavlov1:34:49
    755FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:55:10Mika Vkevinen1:31:52
    756FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+1:55:15Hannu Lavonen1:50:20
    757SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:55:16Kristina Tedhamre1:27:50
    758FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+1:55:17Aaro Koskinen1:31:20
    759SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:55:18Fredrikas Girls 31:32:27
    760FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:55:21Pertti Luuri1:37:54
    761FINJyvskyln amk (507)+1:55:21Jari Jrvinen1:50:12
    762FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:55:26Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:30:06
    763SWETby OK 2 (443)+1:55:28Mats Ekman1:24:57
    764FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:55:30Teemu Vatanen1:25:41
    765FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+1:55:31Miko Lappalainen1:34:37
    766FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:55:33Lasse Turppa1:31:53
    767SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+1:55:34Mats Bergenfur1:32:48
    768FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:55:37Osku Kiviniemi1:46:09
    769FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:55:38Ikonen Aleksi1:32:11
    770FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:55:39Antti Jokinen1:33:07
    771FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+1:55:40Mikko Helminen1:38:04
    772FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+1:55:47Matti Hakamki1:31:45
    773FINVanutoppahousut (854)+1:55:49Joonas Ojasalo1:35:22
    774SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:55:53Douglas Lundin1:31:58
    775FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:56:01Sami Kinnunen1:45:10
    776FINRastipukit (557)+1:56:02Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:33:10
    777FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:56:50Juuso Kattelus1:20:56
    778FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+1:56:52Pyry Kettunen1:18:31
    779FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+1:56:53Jussi Kosenius1:48:55
    780FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:56:58Taneli Valtanen1:41:54
    781FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:57:05Mika Piha1:24:05
    782SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:57:11Fredrik Srqvist1:34:07
    783FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:57:14Jani Kauhajrvi1:28:19
    784FINTsmis-Team (896)+1:57:16Joonas Hmlinen1:32:35
    785FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:57:17Tuomas Etula1:37:27
    786FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+1:57:28Petri Vanninen1:34:25
    787FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:57:32Antti-Pekka Valli1:34:31
    788FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:57:34Reima Nieminen1:37:15
    789FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+1:57:41Markku Virtanen1:38:22
    790FINOC Harharetki (921)+1:57:43Ville Helenius1:37:01
    791FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:57:48Timo Lohikainen1:41:18
    792FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:57:49Esa Piitulainen1:40:56
    793FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:57:50Anne Kiijrvi1:36:04
    794FINPYVMM (976)+1:57:52Juha Vesala1:36:20
    795FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:57:57Simo Tommola1:37:36
    796FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+1:58:00Tapani Repo1:40:36
    797FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:58:10Hannes Pasanen1:31:54
    798FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:58:13Antti Rauhala1:27:55
    799FINTeam Nssri (1690)+1:58:15Teittinen Samuli1:37:21
    800FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:58:20Mikael Suvanto1:31:46
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >