jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1301FINSalon Vilpas (834)+2:53:05Timo Rantala2:18:41
    1302FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:53:10Juuso Reponen1:46:24
    1303RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+2:53:14SERGEY KATANTSEV2:12:19
    1304FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+2:53:15Santeri Salo2:07:11
    1305FINEricsson SK (936)+2:53:20Pauli Mki-Pollari2:23:30
    1306FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+2:53:21Havola Jaakko2:20:02
    1307FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+2:53:23Asko Virolainen2:22:13
    1308FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+2:53:26Sami Nurmi2:11:41
    1309FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:53:27Vesa Ijs2:04:48
    1310FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+2:53:29Tuomo Mertaniemi2:21:04
    1311FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+2:53:39Sami Anttila2:40:25
    1312FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:53:39Andre Nylund1:57:45
    1313FINVTT (1356)+2:53:41Hermanni Oksanen2:16:29
    1314FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:53:41Jussi Marttila2:02:07
    1315FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:54:00Kimmo Holappa1:58:09
    1316FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+2:54:11Seppo Jokinen2:06:15
    1317FINDentina (1037)+2:54:13Tuomas Jeskanen1:38:29
    1318LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:54:15Jekabs Niklavs Janovs1:36:09
    1319FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+2:54:29Tuukka Virrasoja2:22:40
    1320FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:54:32Anton Nolvi2:00:04
    1321FINIF Femman 4 (919)+2:55:00Fredrik Backman2:27:05
    1322FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+2:55:06Petri Hmynen2:08:59
    1323FINMattersoft (1230)+2:55:10Mika Varjola2:10:17
    1324FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:55:11Jari Lindholm1:45:03
    1325FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:55:21Arto Jokela1:59:32
    1326NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:55:29Jrgen Breivold1:50:43
    1327FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+2:55:33Juha Jeskanen2:17:37
    1328FINSK K3 (1499)+2:55:36Tero Anttila2:20:47
    1329FINReiskan seiska (1816)+2:55:41Janne Kontola2:23:06
    1330FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+2:55:43Hilma Heinonen2:24:25
    1331SWEOK Lalle (1913)+2:55:46Johan Balck2:31:10
    1332FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:55:47Teemu Laurila2:02:47
    1333FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:55:48Tuomo Torkkeli2:06:08
    1334FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+2:55:49Jari Ruohonen2:25:14
    1335FINNavi 10 (1187)+2:55:51Simeon Platonov2:30:00
    1336FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:55:53Tarik Hossain2:04:23
    1337FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+2:56:02Eki Lehtimki2:22:18
    1338FINTARAKI (1709)+2:56:08Sauli Heinnen2:22:19
    1339FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+2:56:09Jukka Saari2:14:52
    1340FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+2:56:27Mikko Minkkinen2:07:34
    1341FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:56:29Antti Lehtimki2:03:01
    1342FINMenestyspojat (1265)+2:56:33Pyry Vihtil2:08:34
    1343FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:56:39Jussi Hietala1:48:53
    1344FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:56:44Arto Rautap2:05:04
    1345FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:56:44Sami Orpana2:01:30
    1346FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:56:46Tomi Nevalainen2:06:31
    1347FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:56:48Pekka Lampela2:04:40
    1348FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:56:51Risto Mourujrvi1:52:48
    1349FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:56:51Joel Heino1:56:54
    1350FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:56:56Akseli Kppi2:03:40
    1351FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+2:57:06Matias Pitknen2:10:30
    1352DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:57:06Pekka Lampila2:06:11
    1353FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+2:57:10Simo Vrt2:10:02
    1354FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+2:57:12Marko Mahkonen2:08:52
    1355FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:57:16Teppo Klli2:02:13
    1356FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+2:57:18Lauri Scheinin2:17:30
    1357FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+2:57:22Jari Virtanen2:24:57
    1358FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+2:57:23Antti Hannuniemi2:09:08
    1359FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+2:57:25Mika Marjeta2:17:44
    1360FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+2:57:26Mika Pesonen2:16:24
    1361FINPatria Land (1205)+2:57:55Pyry Paloposki2:29:37
    1362FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+2:58:02Olli Hmlinen2:15:46
    1363FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+2:58:06Sakari Hinkkala2:12:51
    1364FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+2:58:14Jussi Pajunen2:16:04
    1365FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+2:58:38Petri Sihvonen2:09:17
    1366FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+2:58:48Riikka Joona2:26:25
    1367FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+2:58:53Seppo Jrvinen2:25:55
    1368FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+2:58:55Juha-Matti Karvinen2:30:31
    1369FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+2:59:15Teppo Laine2:47:14
    1370FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:00:01Anssi Klapuri2:25:48
    1371FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:00:06Antti Lindgren1:57:31
    1372FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:00:08Petri Hallikainen2:06:26
    1373FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:00:11Olli Turta2:10:56
    1374FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:00:51Jarmo Pkknen2:38:54
    1375FINMPK Hme (1706)+3:00:58Mikko Turunen2:20:39
    1376FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:01:01Mikko Hietikko2:42:39
    1377FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+3:01:03Jarkko Kristo2:22:40
    1378FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:01:06Tanja Etu-Huitti2:08:00
    1379FINYksintein (1105)+3:01:17Pirita Salomaa2:22:24
    1380FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:01:20Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:51:19
    1381FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+3:01:49Olli Keisanen2:09:20
    1382FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+3:01:51Eero Mki-Lohiluoma2:32:27
    1383FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:01:56Jenni Hirvel2:41:31
    1384FINSurut (1678)+3:02:01Markku Piittari1:56:46
    1385FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:02:01Santtu Virjula1:53:52
    1386FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+3:02:06Hulkkonen Ville1:59:31
    1387FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:02:52Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:23:48
    1388FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:02:55Jaakko Vaho2:21:13
    1389FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:03:08Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:10:42
    1390FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+3:03:39Nikke Partio2:06:24
    1391FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:03:42Pekka Kettunen2:05:48
    1392FINJre (1545)+3:03:47Antti Kokkola2:13:28
    1393FINAjolinja (996)+3:03:49Pasi Luukko2:14:42
    1394FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+3:03:58Marko Lyden3:07:15
    1395FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+3:03:59Kai Yli-Sipil2:19:10
    1396FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:03:59Matti Gustafsson2:27:51
    1397FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:04:02Kimmo Mki2:07:29
    1398FINNlkhaukat (1856)+3:04:13Petri Meurman1:58:40
    1399FINF (1412)+3:04:14Petri Huotari2:30:11
    1400FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:04:15Keijo Kiviluoma2:16:32
    1401FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+3:04:17Marko Hietanen2:26:36
    1402FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+3:04:21Terjo Kallioniemi2:13:21
    1403FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:04:21Jeremias Penttil2:50:52
    1404FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+3:04:29Jussi Vartiainen2:23:30
    1405SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:06:01Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer2:13:45
    1406FINKompassibois (1495)+3:06:03Toni Joutjrvi1:57:40
    1407FINKorona (1207)+3:06:06Antti Vhtalo1:47:06
    1408FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:06:18Ville Varis2:19:19
    1409FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:06:23Akseli Galkin2:25:08
    1410FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:06:23Pasi Frnti2:15:27
    1411FINSEW Service (1972)+3:06:36Ville Tuomala1:43:39
    1412FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+3:06:44Teemu-Taneli Korpela1:48:18
    1413FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:06:44Konsta Virtanen2:00:48
    1414FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:06:46Juho Mustonen2:04:58
    1415FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+3:06:47Sami Ojala2:04:56
    1416FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:06:47Jonas Westerlund2:17:42
    1417FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:06:48Antti Hrm2:04:45
    1418FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:07:16Kauko Salonen2:21:19
    1419FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+3:07:23Kari Sillanp1:51:22
    1420FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:08:33Jari Hurme2:40:41
    1421FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:08:40Akseli Tommila2:34:51
    1422FINABB SK (1436)+3:08:50Atte Martikainen2:10:00
    1423FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:08:57Antti Terv2:22:00
    1424GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:08:59Janne Lumia2:02:05
    1425FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:09:01Sime Mutans2:38:24
    1426LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+3:09:08Valdis Lepiksons2:15:10
    1427FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:09:08Tuomas Kiiskinen2:17:50
    1428FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:09:10Lari Jyrhm2:21:42
    1429ESTBona Fide (667)+3:09:24Mati Preitof2:36:31
    1430FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:09:35Lassi Jaatinen2:04:32
    1431FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:09:36Jukka Toivari2:02:50
    1432FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:09:44Mikko Seppl1:58:43
    1433FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:09:57Juuso Heikkil2:10:07
    1434FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:10:00Marko Kela2:06:29
    1435FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:10:08Jussi Lautala2:03:08
    1436FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:10:26Joonas Niinimki2:05:15
    1437FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:10:27Timo Rtk2:22:37
    1438FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+3:10:34Henry Pietil2:01:48
    1439FINRasti-Perni (781)+3:10:34Ville Eskelinen2:29:10
    1440FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+3:10:37Tero Tiitu2:20:43
    1441FINLrhto (1851)+3:10:39Huttunen Matti1:57:16
    1442FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:10:42Janne Hrknen2:07:30
    1443FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:10:43Heikki Kiili2:13:48
    1444FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:10:52Jussi Eskelinen2:02:05
    1445FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:11:18Jarkko Raukola2:20:59
    1446FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+3:11:23Tommi Torni2:11:46
    1447FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:11:26Heikki Karjalainen2:02:46
    1448FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:11:29Atte Olkkonen2:00:24
    1449FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+3:11:35Esko Huhta1:48:30
    1450FINSitowise (1220)+3:11:36Eero Lehikoinen2:29:34
    1451FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:11:54Ville Pekkinen2:51:48
    1452FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+3:11:58Soile Krzywacki2:31:37
    1453FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:12:28Mikko Pynnnen2:03:44
    1454FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:12:30Seppo Jylh1:56:39
    1455FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:12:45Ilkka Sillanp2:11:06
    1456FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:12:49Esko Parikka2:06:42
    1457FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:12:50Harri Henttonen2:16:04
    1458FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:12:51Teemu Karhu2:13:01
    1459FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+3:13:06Timo Vesterinen2:32:26
    1460FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:13:11Markku Nieminen2:08:01
    1461FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:13:29Reima Piispanen2:10:06
    1462FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:13:53Jukka Koskiniemi2:03:50
    1463FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:13:59Marko Sajaniemi2:09:03
    1464FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+3:14:04Ville Suhonen2:23:48
    1465FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:14:06Matti Lankinen2:09:18
    1466FINSyv Pty (1674)+3:14:07Olli-Pekka Trm2:07:48
    1467FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:14:12Janne Kiiskinen2:22:35
    1468FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:14:13Pekka Jrvenp2:15:32
    1469FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+3:14:14Kimmo Pahkala2:14:10
    1470FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:14:41Oula Maijala2:27:08
    1471NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:16:04Jone Sbb2:06:00
    1472FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:16:07Risto Sinkko2:29:47
    1473FINEksym 360 (1535)+3:16:08Olli Raudus2:45:36
    1474FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+3:16:15Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:16:25
    1475FINHRUP (1014)+3:16:56Riikka Aakula2:18:42
    1476FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+3:17:01Marko Toivo2:28:35
    1477FINExme (1732)+3:17:05Matias Korpela2:25:32
    1478FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+3:17:16Aki Kiiliinen2:08:34
    1479FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:17:18Pyry Lahdenper2:27:16
    1480FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:17:40Antti Nyknen2:09:36
    1481FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:17:44Kaisa Hautala2:17:00
    1482FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:17:44Lasse Aalto2:44:30
    1483FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:19:08Aino Vuopio1:52:42
    1484FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:19:11Jukka Sakki2:00:59
    1485FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:19:12Tuukka Toivonen2:32:34
    1486FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+3:19:13Arto Kalliokoski2:01:06
    1487FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:19:15Petri Tarkiainen2:19:11
    1488FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+3:19:39Eero Syrj2:14:35
    1489FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:20:22Jussi Heikkinen2:00:04
    1490FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+3:20:23Juha Mustonen2:10:27
    1491FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:20:26Sampo Varjonen2:11:06
    1492FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:20:54Aura Rapatti2:35:03
    1493FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:21:00Tero Immonen2:18:49
    1494FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:21:08Hannu Lamminaho2:01:31
    1495FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+3:21:32Timo Hongisto2:22:39
    1496LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:21:51Janis Engelitis2:10:58
    1497FINME Pummit (1359)+3:22:06Pkkil Jukka2:44:31
    1498FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:22:50Paavo Arvola2:16:50
    1499FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+3:23:02Pauli Eskelinen2:41:14
    1500FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:23:05Mikael Laxback2:46:11
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >