jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+3:04:17Marko Hietanen2:26:36
    1402FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+3:04:21Terjo Kallioniemi2:13:21
    1403FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:04:21Jeremias Penttil2:50:52
    1404FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+3:04:29Jussi Vartiainen2:23:30
    1405SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:06:01Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer2:13:45
    1406FINKompassibois (1495)+3:06:03Toni Joutjrvi1:57:40
    1407FINKorona (1207)+3:06:06Antti Vhtalo1:47:06
    1408FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:06:18Ville Varis2:19:19
    1409FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:06:23Akseli Galkin2:25:08
    1410FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:06:23Pasi Frnti2:15:27
    1411FINSEW Service (1972)+3:06:36Ville Tuomala1:43:39
    1412FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+3:06:44Teemu-Taneli Korpela1:48:18
    1413FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:06:44Konsta Virtanen2:00:48
    1414FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:06:46Juho Mustonen2:04:58
    1415FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+3:06:47Sami Ojala2:04:56
    1416FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:06:47Jonas Westerlund2:17:42
    1417FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:06:48Antti Hrm2:04:45
    1418FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:07:16Kauko Salonen2:21:19
    1419FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+3:07:23Kari Sillanp1:51:22
    1420FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:08:33Jari Hurme2:40:41
    1421FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:08:40Akseli Tommila2:34:51
    1422FINABB SK (1436)+3:08:50Atte Martikainen2:10:00
    1423FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:08:57Antti Terv2:22:00
    1424GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:08:59Janne Lumia2:02:05
    1425FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:09:01Sime Mutans2:38:24
    1426LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+3:09:08Valdis Lepiksons2:15:10
    1427FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:09:08Tuomas Kiiskinen2:17:50
    1428FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:09:10Lari Jyrhm2:21:42
    1429ESTBona Fide (667)+3:09:24Mati Preitof2:36:31
    1430FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:09:35Lassi Jaatinen2:04:32
    1431FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:09:36Jukka Toivari2:02:50
    1432FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:09:44Mikko Seppl1:58:43
    1433FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:09:57Juuso Heikkil2:10:07
    1434FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:10:00Marko Kela2:06:29
    1435FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:10:08Jussi Lautala2:03:08
    1436FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:10:26Joonas Niinimki2:05:15
    1437FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:10:27Timo Rtk2:22:37
    1438FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+3:10:34Henry Pietil2:01:48
    1439FINRasti-Perni (781)+3:10:34Ville Eskelinen2:29:10
    1440FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+3:10:37Tero Tiitu2:20:43
    1441FINLrhto (1851)+3:10:39Huttunen Matti1:57:16
    1442FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:10:42Janne Hrknen2:07:30
    1443FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:10:43Heikki Kiili2:13:48
    1444FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:10:52Jussi Eskelinen2:02:05
    1445FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:11:18Jarkko Raukola2:20:59
    1446FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+3:11:23Tommi Torni2:11:46
    1447FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:11:26Heikki Karjalainen2:02:46
    1448FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:11:29Atte Olkkonen2:00:24
    1449FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+3:11:35Esko Huhta1:48:30
    1450FINSitowise (1220)+3:11:36Eero Lehikoinen2:29:34
    1451FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:11:54Ville Pekkinen2:51:48
    1452FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+3:11:58Soile Krzywacki2:31:37
    1453FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:12:28Mikko Pynnnen2:03:44
    1454FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:12:30Seppo Jylh1:56:39
    1455FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:12:45Ilkka Sillanp2:11:06
    1456FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:12:49Esko Parikka2:06:42
    1457FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:12:50Harri Henttonen2:16:04
    1458FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:12:51Teemu Karhu2:13:01
    1459FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+3:13:06Timo Vesterinen2:32:26
    1460FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:13:11Markku Nieminen2:08:01
    1461FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:13:29Reima Piispanen2:10:06
    1462FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:13:53Jukka Koskiniemi2:03:50
    1463FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:13:59Marko Sajaniemi2:09:03
    1464FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+3:14:04Ville Suhonen2:23:48
    1465FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:14:06Matti Lankinen2:09:18
    1466FINSyv Pty (1674)+3:14:07Olli-Pekka Trm2:07:48
    1467FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:14:12Janne Kiiskinen2:22:35
    1468FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:14:13Pekka Jrvenp2:15:32
    1469FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+3:14:14Kimmo Pahkala2:14:10
    1470FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:14:41Oula Maijala2:27:08
    1471NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:16:04Jone Sbb2:06:00
    1472FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:16:07Risto Sinkko2:29:47
    1473FINEksym 360 (1535)+3:16:08Olli Raudus2:45:36
    1474FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+3:16:15Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:16:25
    1475FINHRUP (1014)+3:16:56Riikka Aakula2:18:42
    1476FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+3:17:01Marko Toivo2:28:35
    1477FINExme (1732)+3:17:05Matias Korpela2:25:32
    1478FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+3:17:16Aki Kiiliinen2:08:34
    1479FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:17:18Pyry Lahdenper2:27:16
    1480FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:17:40Antti Nyknen2:09:36
    1481FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:17:44Kaisa Hautala2:17:00
    1482FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:17:44Lasse Aalto2:44:30
    1483FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:19:08Aino Vuopio1:52:42
    1484FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:19:11Jukka Sakki2:00:59
    1485FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:19:12Tuukka Toivonen2:32:34
    1486FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+3:19:13Arto Kalliokoski2:01:06
    1487FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:19:15Petri Tarkiainen2:19:11
    1488FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+3:19:39Eero Syrj2:14:35
    1489FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:20:22Jussi Heikkinen2:00:04
    1490FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+3:20:23Juha Mustonen2:10:27
    1491FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:20:26Sampo Varjonen2:11:06
    1492FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:20:54Aura Rapatti2:35:03
    1493FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:21:00Tero Immonen2:18:49
    1494FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:21:08Hannu Lamminaho2:01:31
    1495FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+3:21:32Timo Hongisto2:22:39
    1496LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:21:51Janis Engelitis2:10:58
    1497FINME Pummit (1359)+3:22:06Pkkil Jukka2:44:31
    1498FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:22:50Paavo Arvola2:16:50
    1499FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+3:23:02Pauli Eskelinen2:41:14
    1500FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:23:05Mikael Laxback2:46:11
    1501FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:23:07Teemu Kelavirta2:14:36
    1502FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:23:14Mari Tolppa2:43:05
    1503FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+3:23:18Riitta Nissi2:46:46
    1504FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:23:19Kari Mahlberg2:51:41
    1505FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:23:26Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen2:24:48
    1506FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:23:28Antti Honkanen2:35:31
    1507FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+3:23:32Risto Kuuskeri2:15:27
    1508FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+3:23:37Mikko Iivonen2:31:25
    1509FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:23:41Sanna Hamari2:35:17
    1510FINAtria (1052)+3:23:44Aapo Linjala2:43:15
    1511FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:24:11Tommi Wallenius2:05:34
    1512FINRejlers (1159)+3:24:14Pekka Martikainen2:13:23
    1513FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:24:15Mervi Merilinen2:17:47
    1514FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+3:24:18Esko Pirttimki2:25:09
    1515FINRealtimers (1693)+3:24:18Joonas Hiltunen2:46:26
    1516FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:24:19Niklas Mattsson2:24:27
    1517FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+3:24:22Jesse Honkanen2:37:24
    1518FINLateksii (1594)+3:25:23Leevi Hovatov2:08:38
    1519FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:25:25Jukka Tonteri2:20:46
    1520FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:25:36Pentti Mykrlaakso2:19:35
    1521FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:25:42Ville Porkka2:07:34
    1522SWEVsby OK (1023)+3:25:42Jonas hman1:51:50
    1523FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:25:44Tommi Oksa2:05:19
    1524FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:25:47Janne Pyklist2:08:37
    1525FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:26:17Seppo Laaksamo2:17:07
    1526FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:26:46Kimmo Aavila2:19:28
    1527FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:26:49Jyrki Alanne2:22:24
    1528FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+3:26:52Juha Tuikkanen2:34:25
    1529FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:26:54Matias Alatrmnen2:19:43
    1530FINOff Course (1344)+3:26:58Aki Rouhiainen2:34:52
    1531FINNsCSA (1751)+3:27:04Gerbrand Bijmolt2:19:50
    1532FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:27:10Esa Lehti2:10:06
    1533FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:27:37Anssi Krooks2:53:54
    1534FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:28:01Marko Rintanen1:53:04
    1535FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:28:45Rami Huovinen2:30:30
    1536FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+3:28:52Markus Matilainen2:34:56
    1537FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:28:57Heini Nikander2:38:04
    1538FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+3:29:17Markku Jyrks2:11:47
    1539FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:29:18Ari Alander2:23:54
    1540FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:29:41Harri Paakkulainen2:24:39
    1541FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:29:42Sebastian Nikolov2:38:52
    1542FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:29:43Jukka Markkanen2:11:29
    1543FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+3:29:53Pekka Plnen2:44:19
    1544FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+3:30:00Jalmari Mkijrvi2:44:33
    1545FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:30:02Jan Paldan2:42:18
    1546FINWIO Team (1541)+3:31:07Pasi Rajala2:58:08
    1547FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:31:16Kalle Rantala2:08:20
    1548FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:31:27Martti Alanen2:31:32
    1549FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:31:31Antti Salovaara2:31:37
    1550FINLostBoys (1286)+3:31:36Timo Talja2:22:28
    1551FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:31:46Matti Mannonen2:50:41
    1552FINMetths (1907)+3:31:49Tommi Vanhoja2:09:42
    1553FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:32:07Mikaela Borgman3:00:44
    1554FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:32:09Sami Leppnen2:16:45
    1555FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:32:14Pia Isolhteenmki2:22:44
    1556FINCastorIT (1507)+3:32:14Mikko Whsilta2:12:35
    1557FINPttk (1336)+3:33:20Abel Ledesma2:12:33
    1558FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:33:25Jussi Pasanen3:09:46
    1559FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:33:29Topias Peltonen1:56:13
    1560FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:33:37Janne Hmlinen2:47:28
    1561FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:33:40Arttu Koivisto2:46:42
    1562FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:34:10Kari Maijala2:25:09
    1563FINHihhulit (1197)+3:34:14Kimmo Kiiski2:16:56
    1564FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+3:34:16Jussi Haara2:25:49
    1565FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+3:34:20Jussi Hakola2:57:06
    1566FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:34:45Elina Rauhala2:31:26
    1567FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:34:56Martti Nio3:02:36
    1568IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:34:57Paul OSullivan-Hourihan3:49:19
    1569FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:34:57Joona Parjanen3:41:59
    1570FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:35:00Tero Backman3:06:01
    1571FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:35:03Wille Keltikangas2:43:25
    1572FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:35:04Timo Kyt2:46:47
    1573FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:35:04Ilkka Stranden2:41:32
    1574FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:36:55Oskari Frdig2:37:14
    1575FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:36:58Kimi Kilkkil1:53:55
    1576FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:37:06Harri Mkel2:10:30
    1577FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:37:08Arttu Karila2:28:35
    1578FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:37:12Hannu Sainio2:41:11
    1579FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:37:54Kimmo Valtonen1:55:05
    1580FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:38:02Ville Komulainen2:16:01
    1581FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:38:02Juho Kuntu2:00:40
    1582FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:38:10Lauri Nyknen2:48:03
    1583FINCSC (1519)+3:38:23Joni Virtanen2:33:54
    1584FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+3:38:25Anni Yl-Outinen2:29:26
    1585FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:38:25Mika Laiti2:44:23
    1586FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:38:29Matti Lindgren2:42:07
    1587FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:38:32Lassi Larjo2:30:23
    1588FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+3:38:47Pekka Suomalainen2:36:01
    1589FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:39:18Jarmo Koskela1:36:33
    1590FINKluri (1737)+3:39:21Miikka Mr2:14:02
    1591FINLahti Energia (1396)+3:39:42Asta Grnlund2:57:06
    1592FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:39:53Jaakko Lintunen2:33:41
    1593FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:40:30Paavo Sillanp2:35:14
    1594FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:41:59Jouni Huttunen3:11:43
    1595FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:42:03Janne Markkanen2:56:18
    1596FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+3:42:05Miika Rantanen2:19:58
    1597FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:42:09Janne Kirjasniemi2:59:55
    1598FINEtte Lyd (1530)+3:42:44Marko Huotari2:20:58
    1599FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:43:44Hannu Aska1:57:41
    1600FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:44:56Mikko Kaartinen2:12:24
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >