jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:16:25Markus Kankaanp1:35:13
    302FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:16:27Visnen Paavo1:33:16
    303FINRastiseiska (466)+1:16:39Pyry Mustonen1:45:25
    304FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:16:48Teppo Isokoski1:45:23
    305FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:16:49Tommi Hynninen1:43:29
    306FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:16:52Mika Kerkola1:39:46
    307FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:17:36Otto Itkonen1:41:47
    308SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:17:41Jens Arvidsson1:43:47
    309SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:17:43Emil Byberg1:40:54
    310FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:17:52Miika Lahtinen1:36:38
    311NORWing OK (486)+1:17:54Lars Hol Moholdt1:24:36
    312SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:17:56Olle Josarp1:26:52
    313FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:18:05Antti Hkmies1:32:07
    314FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:18:08J-P Loikas1:43:23
    315ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:18:25Eloi Mart1:33:04
    316SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:18:29Victor Hansson1:36:54
    317FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:18:47Mikko Piril1:43:00
    318NOROK Moss (570)+1:18:50ystein Olsen1:42:34
    319SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:19:26Staffan Berglund1:46:26
    320SWELeksands OK (461)+1:19:41Magnus Gras1:44:09
    321RUSFryazino (239)+1:20:06Denis Kuprienko1:33:09
    322FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:20:19Ove Haldin1:40:38
    323FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:20:34Sanna Andelin1:48:50
    324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:20:38Mikko Salonen1:38:38
    325FINIK Falken (258)+1:20:42Sren Jansson1:35:44
    326FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:20:44Miika Utter1:38:01
    327FINOK77 2 (134)+1:20:51Caj Snickars1:46:41
    328FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:20:53Severi Orrainen1:47:03
    329FINNavi 3 (724)+1:20:56Herkko Hmlinen1:39:01
    330FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:21:05Vesa Asikainen1:47:05
    331FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:21:10Janne Taskinen1:48:18
    332NORNight Hawk (967)+1:21:21Cornelius Bjrk1:47:14
    333FINLynx 5 (468)+1:21:30Joona Ojapalo1:47:45
    334FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:21:41Mikael Niemel1:36:56
    335SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:21:49Susen Lsch1:31:33
    336SWEUme OK (319)+1:22:03Henrik Persson1:38:46
    337SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:23:27Per Ek1:30:56
    338SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:23:28Jesper Lagerberg1:41:41
    339FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:23:38Olli Malinen1:50:42
    340SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:23:58Andreas Edlund1:27:24
    341FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:24:02Heikki Kettunen1:35:35
    342FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:24:29Juho Tornberg1:29:07
    343ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:24:30Ain Fjodorov1:35:09
    344FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:24:32Grigory Saveliev1:37:18
    345NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:24:40yvind Drage1:43:46
    346FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:24:44Seppo Koskinen1:53:32
    347FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:24:44Tuomas Rajamki1:44:23
    348SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:24:46Lukas Frei1:34:10
    349FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:24:48Jussi Rantala1:39:01
    350ESTSK100 (273)+1:24:50Tarmak Jaan1:41:18
    351FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:24:50Ville Nyknen1:46:43
    352FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:24:51Heikki Hihnala1:48:47
    353FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:24:55Ossi Manner2:05:07
    354SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:24:55Joakim Skrln1:50:39
    355FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:25:12Janne Paavilainen1:41:53
    356RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:25:14Alexey Lakhmanov1:28:12
    357FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:25:15Jarno Kiintola1:45:56
    358SWEOK Enen (472)+1:25:17Eng Andreas1:43:30
    359FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:25:19Justus Laitinen1:36:04
    360FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:25:21Mikko Kuusela1:58:05
    361SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:25:23Ulf jebo1:38:13
    362RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:25:25Mikhail Golubev1:46:04
    363SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:25:27Mikael Westerberg1:39:10
    364FINRasti E4 (300)+1:25:53Teemu Rautiainen1:45:36
    365FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:25:54Heikki Haapakoski1:40:01
    366FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:25:58Joni Freeman1:46:35
    367FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:25:59Jarkko Lauronen1:32:35
    368FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:26:02Pasi Asikainen1:38:00
    369LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:26:12Valdas Lelkaitis1:53:23
    370RUSOmega (196)+1:26:13Oleg Kalinin1:44:04
    371FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:26:17Ari Heinola1:39:21
    372FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:26:25Mikko Lassila1:27:23
    373FINIF Minken (491)+1:26:48Brunell Filip1:24:02
    374NORIF Sturla (550)+1:26:49Johan Kristian Undeland1:36:06
    375FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:27:03Konsta Puranen1:31:20
    376ESTJOKA (386)+1:27:06Tiit Thnas1:34:59
    377FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:27:08Jussi Harju1:34:56
    378FINEx-Legends (229)+1:27:15Simo Juvaste1:39:10
    379FINLammin Ski (311)+1:27:29Mikko Krkkinen1:36:58
    380SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:27:41Henrik Ghl1:41:19
    381RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:27:42Aleksandr Goncharuk1:41:15
    382NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:27:46Hvard Berget1:46:36
    383NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:27:54Thomas Bedin1:34:53
    384FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:28:06Joonas Salminen1:46:06
    385SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:28:20Lars Soldagg1:26:17
    386FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:28:25Oula Jrvensivu1:29:16
    387FINNrpes OK (423)+1:28:26Kenneth Smeds1:41:58
    388FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:28:29Juuso Hmlinen1:40:01
    389FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:28:31Santeri Aikio1:43:12
    390FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:28:47Petri Ketola1:42:33
    391FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:28:49Lasse Paavola1:42:31
    392FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:29:07Antti Pasi1:41:32
    393SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:29:10Lovisa Persson1:42:11
    394FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:29:31Juha Frnti1:38:57
    395FINSocca (437)+1:29:34Jussi Jalkanen1:42:06
    396FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:29:39Jouni Nurminen1:48:11
    397FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:29:42Kalle Kelkka1:43:54
    398FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:29:44Tobias Ekholm1:44:09
    399NORVerdal OK (356)+1:29:54Per Grande2:05:07
    400RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:29:59Vladimir Baliasnikov1:58:22
    401ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:29:59Heiti Hallikma1:51:10
    402LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:30:27Andris Mireckis1:37:42
    403FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:30:32Juha Lehtonen1:33:56
    404FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:30:38Jussi Karelo1:40:14
    405FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:30:40Joni Holmroos1:33:38
    406FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:30:41Mika Rantala1:44:22
    407SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:30:41Erik Engsten1:39:40
    408FINIntersport (390)+1:30:43Lauri Pyyknen1:37:55
    409LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:30:44Giedrius Juska1:34:52
    410FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:30:46Erkki Ahonen1:47:00
    411SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:30:47Philip Edvardsson1:44:28
    412FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:30:48Matias Rokka1:41:16
    413FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:30:48Juho Peltokorpi1:33:51
    414FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:31:22Heikki Silvasti1:45:21
    415FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:31:34Mika Rantala1:33:35
    416SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:31:47Philip Plsson1:38:15
    417NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:31:48Atle Pedersen1:40:06
    418FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:31:48Kalle Hkkinen1:41:19
    419FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:31:53Janne Ala-ijl2:15:07
    420FINSK Mortis (567)+1:31:56Markus Nissi1:39:54
    421FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:31:58Marko Kantomaa1:38:31
    422FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:31:59Asmo Vuorenp1:33:50
    423FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:32:00Timo Mkel1:49:44
    424FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:32:02Tuomas Maisala1:43:34
    425FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:32:15Juha Hellsten1:35:56
    426SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:32:26Magnus Nordstrm1:35:20
    427FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:32:42Kimmo Kaario1:47:04
    428FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:32:51Elias Lehto2:01:36
    429FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:32:53Petri Harsunen1:43:44
    430FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:32:54Tuukka Kupiainen1:55:51
    431FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:32:56Timo Suuriniemi1:49:26
    432FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:32:57Jani Pekurinen1:39:42
    433FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:32:57Yrjn Hynninen1:35:00
    434SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:32:57Ivan Boyadzhiev1:32:18
    435POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:33:29Mikolaj Krawczynski1:32:05
    436FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:33:41Jani Etula1:46:46
    437FINKorven Honka (327)+1:33:44Kai Korhonen1:48:09
    438FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:33:53Dan Stenlund1:51:30
    439NORVang OL (451)+1:33:56Jan Ola Pedersen2:00:44
    440FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:33:56Matti Takala1:42:03
    441RUSUltra (145)+1:34:10Dag Hryshanov1:32:30
    442FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:34:18Panu Peisa1:54:33
    443FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:34:28Mikko Kotola1:51:15
    444NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:34:31Jakob Haugen1:43:31
    445FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:34:39Timo Natunen1:44:11
    446FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:34:41Oskari Yli-Penttil1:44:12
    447FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:34:43Jarno Riikonen1:41:26
    448FINAnnila (1801)+1:34:47Henri Annila1:48:04
    449FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:35:13Simo Marila1:37:41
    450FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:35:21Tomi Korhonen1:51:54
    451FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:35:29Ville Rousu1:34:18
    452SWETriona (1840)+1:35:33Timo Mouhu2:03:37
    453GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:35:35Joe Thomas1:33:55
    454HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:35:50Gyorgy Novai1:41:48
    455SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:35:58Sven-Anders Melin1:38:27
    456FINHerraseura (411)+1:36:05Matti Nrhi1:38:18
    457FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:36:13Mikael Kykk1:48:20
    458NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:36:42Jakob Hjelseth1:50:19
    459ESTPuujalad (416)+1:36:45Oliver Immato1:37:34
    460FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:36:52Hannu Tiainen1:49:39
    461FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:36:57Hannu Sillanp1:51:02
    462SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:36:59Lars Hjulstrm1:44:27
    463FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:37:03Mikko Lepo1:43:54
    464FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:37:03Olli Tala1:45:00
    465FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:37:06Niko Latva1:38:20
    466FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:37:08Eero Latva-Rasku1:39:44
    467SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:37:18Fredrik Johansson1:37:13
    468FINMetshallitus (457)+1:37:24Sami Hakala1:44:07
    469SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:37:25Andreas Davidsson1:37:57
    470FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:37:30Joonas Karjalainen1:44:48
    471SWEDela 2 (257)+1:37:41Martin Ohlsson1:49:14
    472LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:37:44Artis Dobulis1:42:27
    473FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:37:44Mikko Mutka1:40:07
    474FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:37:47Juuso Hgblom1:40:03
    475LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:37:52Ondrej Kotecky1:35:40
    476SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:37:57Pr Lilja1:40:56
    477FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:37:58Vesa Hyvrinen2:21:27
    478NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:37:59Gaute Fosstveit1:43:22
    479FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:38:08Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:53:14
    480SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:39:54Hugo Strm1:26:00
    481FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:39:59Valter Mrtenson1:47:18
    482RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:40:00Sergei Morozov1:43:20
    483FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:40:06Samu Sievl1:41:22
    484FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:40:07Kysti Peltokangas1:51:03
    485FINPeab (564)+1:40:10Vesa Mkiranta1:47:22
    486FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:40:20Juhani Leppsalmi1:48:05
    487FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:40:24Sren Sundblom1:39:26
    488GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:40:28Steve Clelland1:49:23
    489FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:40:39Kalle Laine1:30:35
    490FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:40:40Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:51:43
    491FINAron Haka (602)+1:40:42Eino Kattilakoski1:31:26
    492NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:40:44Nina Ashein Birkeland1:49:58
    493FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:40:54Anssi karjalainen1:47:23
    494FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:40:56Ari Niskanen1:47:49
    495FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:41:05Juuso Joukas1:49:13
    496FINNostars (337)+1:41:07Mika Valkonen1:47:08
    497FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:41:08Levola Jani1:32:06
    498FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:41:10Kimmo Niska1:40:46
    499FINKeparDI (699)+1:41:11Henri Mtt1:52:05
    500FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:41:13Jari Kaarakainen1:44:56
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >