jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

    1NORIL Tyrving (11)3:16:53Torgeir Nrbech1:10:25
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+1Johan Hgstrand1:05:42
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+2Olle Kalered1:10:25
    4NORNydalens SK (7)+4Hvard Haga1:10:18
    5FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+6Eetu Savolainen1:08:14
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+9Jussi Suna1:10:19
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:08Markus Rsnen1:09:26
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+1:09Leonid Novikov1:08:05
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+1:10Elias Kuukka1:09:25
    10SWEOK Kre (56)+1:12Isac Von Krusenstierna1:06:50
    11SWETullinge SK (161)+5:44Simon Imark1:12:44
    12NORFrol IL (17)+5:45Stian Sundsvik1:11:02
    13SWEOK Linne (13)+6:04Rassmus Andersson1:11:45
    14FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:06Toni Saari1:14:21
    15FINKoovee (1)+7:41Lauri Sild1:13:04
    16SWErla IF (42)+8:30Karl Walheim1:13:28
    17NORFredrikstad SK (15)+8:34Hvard Wedege1:19:04
    18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+10:21Ola Martner1:17:18
    19RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+12:39Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:14:53
    20SUIOLV Baselland (28)+12:39Fabian Hertner1:14:01
    21NORKristiansand OK (57)+12:41Vegard Danielsen1:19:37
    22SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+12:42Niclas Jonasson1:12:00
    23FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+12:44Jere Pajunen1:15:10
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+12:46Esa Huttunen1:14:01
    25SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+12:46Kent Ohlsson1:15:08
    26FINKoovee 2 (98)+12:49Lakanen Jani1:13:07
    27FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+12:51Benjamin Tulonen1:13:07
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+13:01Jonas Pilblad1:14:29
    29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+13:05Juha Sorvisto1:16:39
    30SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+13:05Albin Lilliestrm1:16:17
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+13:05Vojtech Kral1:12:39
    32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+13:22Andreas Jansson1:18:27
    33NORBkkelagets SK (40)+13:28ystein Kvaal sterb1:20:30
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+15:09Topi Syrjlinen1:13:03
    35SWEJrla Orientering (32)+15:24Jens Rnnols1:18:56
    36FINLynx (23)+15:26Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:23:39
    37NORNTNUI (12)+15:27Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:20:24
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+15:30Maxime Rauturier1:21:18
    39SWEOK Tisaren (27)+15:31Oskar Andrn1:21:04
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+15:34Samu Heiska1:12:24
    41NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+16:04Bojan Blumenstein1:13:36
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+16:07Hector Haines1:22:56
    43FINNavi (21)+17:06Janis Tamuzs1:16:13
    44SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+17:10Filip Dahlgen1:17:18
    45SWEOK Hllen (71)+17:11Loic Marty1:15:03
    46SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+17:12Melker Forsberg1:22:33
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+17:15Tomas Kubelka1:22:05
    48SUIOl Norska (52)+17:15Florian Schneider1:14:49
    49FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+17:16Philipp Mller1:22:44
    50SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+17:18Ville Johansson1:13:53
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+17:34Albin Axelsson1:23:13
    52SWENykpings OK (94)+17:37Carl Carlsson1:22:55
    53NORNTNUI 2 (76)+17:51Sindre stgulen Deisz1:23:11
    54NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+18:22Anders Tiltnes1:16:19
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+19:36Anton Kuukka1:12:29
    56LTUIGTISA (38)+19:39Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:19:12
    57FINMS Parma (22)+19:44Yury Tambasau1:28:29
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+19:55Touko Sepp1:17:45
    59NORLillomarka OL (85)+20:24Helmut Gremmel1:18:46
    60SWEOK Denseln (48)+21:59Algirdas Bartkevicius1:22:10
    61FINMS Parma 2 (90)+22:01Henrik Visnen1:15:32
    62SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+22:05Pontus Karlsson1:18:59
    63SWESvedalens AIK (64)+22:06Heino Ollin1:21:35
    64FINOK Trian (51)+22:33Jrgen Wickholm1:20:07
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+22:34Matias Salonen1:16:11
    66SWEVxj OK (100)+22:37Gustav Runefors1:16:50
    67NORHalden SK 2 (63)+24:16Fredrik Eliasson1:20:18
    68SWEOK Orion (24)+25:44Anton Johansson1:10:11
    69SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+25:45Jesper Sjblom1:25:11
    70SWEHestra IF (75)+25:48Filip Grahn1:17:19
    71SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+25:50Jakob Andersson1:19:09
    72SWEOK Ravinen (16)+27:12Emil Granqvist1:11:53
    73SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+27:18Mikael Eliasson1:13:34
    74NORNTNUI 3 (127)+27:36Jonas Madslien Bakken1:22:20
    75FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+27:44Lari Takanen1:25:15
    76FINPargas IF (335)+29:35Tobias Henriksson1:15:56
    77NORFrol IL 2 (119)+29:37Tobias Alstad1:24:21
    78SWEAttunda OK (95)+29:43Axel Wrdhe1:21:41
    79FINHiisirasti (29)+29:44Johannes Pohjala1:21:11
    80NORAsker SK (547)+31:19Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:16:56
    81SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+31:21Anton Navichenka1:22:41
    82SWErla IF 2 (170)+31:28Simon Hedlund1:24:07
    83SWEKils OK (141)+32:17Ludvig Eriksson1:37:16
    84SWELinkpings OK (79)+32:19Erik Malmberg1:26:35
    85NORFreidig SPK (143)+32:39Vegard Kittilsen1:28:16
    86FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+32:41Jouni Heinonen1:26:38
    87SWESnttringe SK (112)+33:15Simon Hector1:11:52
    88SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+33:23Markus Lang1:33:32
    89SWEIFK Ume (111)+35:46Martin Hederskog1:19:26
    90SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+35:47Pontus Petersson1:24:04
    91NORVaregg IL (172)+35:50Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:22:37
    92FINLappeen Riento (72)+35:51Jonne Lakanen1:21:39
    93FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+35:52Janis Krumins1:20:06
    94SWERehns BK (69)+35:59Walter Lagerhll1:40:05
    95FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+36:02Mikko Heinonen1:24:24
    96NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+36:21Morten Urdal Bakke1:28:37
    97SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+36:22Ken Peeters1:20:08
    98CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+36:23Petr Horvat1:28:59
    99SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+36:25Rasmus Wickbom1:33:33
    100FINLapuan Virki (175)+36:26Juri Kirjanov1:22:34
    101SWESundbybergs IK (204)+36:28Jonas Carlsson1:33:57
    102FINOK77 (132)+36:29Antti Jrvenp1:28:07
    103DENOK Pan rhus (67)+36:34Mads Skaug1:37:02
    104FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+36:38Teemu Karjalainen1:32:07
    105RUSNord West (68)+37:38Dmitrii Polyakov1:29:07
    106FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+37:39Matti Hakala1:30:06
    107FINEspoon Suunta (45)+38:32Anssi Vesanto1:22:29
    108RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+38:34Alexander Minakov1:21:16
    109FINNavi 2 (211)+38:43Jeremias Lipsanen1:32:39
    110FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+40:50Aapo Aaltio1:23:39
    111SWEGvle OK (103)+41:04Richard Hejdenberg1:21:08
    112SWEEksj SOK (70)+41:25Sebastian Inderst1:25:22
    113NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+41:28Simen Ballangrud1:25:19
    114SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+41:36Nick Barrable1:29:32
    115SWESkogslparna (165)+42:01Stefan Sjlund1:24:52
    116SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+42:25Erik Folkesson Blom1:22:26
    117FINSK Uusi (144)+42:39Tommi Hakuli1:26:49
    118FINKoovee 3 (128)+42:41Raul Ferra1:30:59
    119SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+42:41Jan Bendak1:22:45
    120SWEResultat AB (74)+42:42Anders Hedman1:30:36
    121SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+42:44Kevin Sthl1:34:47
    122FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+42:46Jukka Tani1:26:44
    123SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+43:20Mathias Birrer1:26:05
    124FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+43:52Evgeniy Godlevskiy1:24:07
    125FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+43:55Juho Kinni1:26:49
    126FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+44:01Ari Merilinen1:28:06
    127FINLynx 2 (121)+44:06Rainer Kujala1:31:51
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+44:13Atte Ikola1:35:35
    129FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+45:30Antti Iivari1:23:35
    130SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+46:07Joshua Dudley1:28:39
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+46:08Mikko Pajukangas1:30:11
    132FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+46:28Jani Sompi1:37:51
    133NORIL Koll (890)+46:38ystein Pettersen1:24:56
    134NOROppsal orientering (120)+47:03Sigve Vgsnes1:23:22
    135SWELnghundra IF (107)+47:12Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:29:58
    136SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+47:31Stanislav Polyanicza1:31:52
    137LATOK Saldus (160)+47:36Kristaps Jaudzems1:21:06
    138SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+47:43Erik hlund1:21:16
    139NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+47:50Linus Olhans1:26:30
    140LATOK Ogre (110)+47:53Raivo Kivlenieks1:23:14
    141IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+47:59Colm Morenkov1:31:26
    142FINHauhon Sisu (223)+48:07Aki Ylitalo1:26:21
    143SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+48:12Johan Hagstrmer1:36:00
    144FINIF Femman (92)+48:14Christian Kronberg1:25:22
    145FINIF Brahe (194)+48:17Tommy backa1:25:01
    146NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+48:17Halvard Kornmo1:24:14
    147SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+48:25Maxime Bonneau1:24:37
    148LATOK Kapa (148)+48:29Edgars Briconoks1:24:30
    149SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+48:30Ola Svahn1:23:44
    150FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+48:33Iisak Helander1:24:28
    151SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+48:55Andreas Hultqvist1:30:08
    152SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+49:14Love Berzell1:24:33
    153SWEGotlands OF (192)+50:20Brent Key1:26:37
    154FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+50:32Kalle Manninen1:34:30
    155FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+51:14Ville Luoma1:29:42
    156SWEOK Landehof (236)+51:56Sven Granfors1:29:09
    157FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+51:57Tomi Kapiainen1:35:35
    158FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+52:00Pekka Lapila1:30:21
    159NORKonnerud IL (242)+52:56Joar Gjerdahl1:38:48
    160NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+53:19Gunnar A Fiskum1:33:18
    161SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+53:22Christian Hjalmarsson1:29:29
    162FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+53:23Ville Kokkila1:31:01
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+53:24Casper Giding1:21:49
    164FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+53:46Jere Kommio1:22:38
    165FINEspoon Akilles (140)+53:51Petrus Hanhijrvi1:30:54
    166FINIlmavoimat (205)+53:54Ville Repo1:22:06
    167FINKoovee 4 (206)+54:00Jasper Alajoutsi1:20:42
    168FINRastivarsat (225)+54:31Denis Grishman1:20:31
    169FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+54:47Jussi Simula1:31:59
    170SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+54:50Alvis Reinsons1:29:48
    171SUICA Ros (682)+54:57David Brge1:33:20
    172SWEJrflla OK (227)+55:02Oskar Edvardsson1:31:52
    173SWEIF Hagen (362)+55:03Daniel Bogren1:38:34
    174NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+55:04Lars Young Vik1:35:12
    175LTUMedeina (241)+55:28Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas1:30:32
    176FINOK Trian 2 (125)+55:40Mikael Salo1:33:49
    177USAOUSA (421)+55:56Christian Michelsen1:31:21
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+55:56Antti Reiman1:28:56
    179SWEOK Roxen (941)+55:59Jonas Andersson1:23:10
    180LATIK Auseklis (183)+56:03Zigmars Gailis1:32:55
    181ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+56:06Marco Seppi1:27:20
    182SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+56:27Marc Probst1:34:55
    183FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+56:39Hermanni Sankelo1:44:49
    184SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+56:57Vladislav Devyatov1:34:02
    185BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+57:00Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin1:39:03
    186FINMS Parma 4 (218)+57:01Olli Suonp1:35:09
    187FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+57:01Kim Fagerudd1:21:03
    188FINPellon Ponsi (104)+57:07Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:40:56
    189FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+57:09Matti Alonen1:35:34
    190LTUAzuolas (146)+57:13Liutauras Bilevicius1:30:16
    191RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+58:14Aleksei Zemliakov1:38:31
    192FINRastikarhut (312)+58:27Iivari Willman1:44:13
    193SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+59:32Dan Wester1:36:36
    194NORHeming Orientering (187)+59:55Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:26:00
    195SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+59:58Viktor Antonsson1:26:15
    196FINRasTiimi (220)+59:59Anssi Koirikivi1:38:26
    197FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:00:28Jari Sipil1:38:45
    198FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:01:01Pietari Sorri1:38:58
    199LATOK Meridians (163)+1:02:09Ainars Drozds1:39:33
    200NORTrollelg (174)+1:02:10Ove Baardsgaard1:32:21
    201RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:02:17Igor Linkevich1:38:40
    202CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:02:28Martin Lusticky1:40:30
    203FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:03:06Lauri Simil1:34:31
    204FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:03:07Seppo Jrvinen1:28:56
    205FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:03:10Teppo Pellinen1:35:50
    206FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:03:12Tero Mylymki1:37:15
    207FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:03:14Roy Wickholm1:41:30
    208SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:03:14Anders Bostrm1:26:33
    209ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:03:15Rene Post1:31:57
    210ESTOK Vru (210)+1:03:16Jyri Joonas1:41:21
    211FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:03:21Mikko Hls1:20:42
    212SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:03:34Lukas Schulthess1:36:42
    213FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:03:39Roni-Ville Rissanen1:38:35
    214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:03:42Kari Salo1:23:15
    215NORGanddal IL (378)+1:03:44Clemens Sundby xnevad1:29:03
    216FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:03:50Janne Niskanen1:40:58
    217SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:03:59Fredrik Hamrefors1:28:50
    218LTUArboro OK (181)+1:04:30Dominykas Dulius1:28:10
    219RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:04:39Pavel Novikov1:41:00
    220SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:04:42Simon Andersson1:37:33
    221NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:04:46Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:36:26
    222RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:05:15Evgenii Paladiev1:25:47
    223SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:05:29Hampus Larsson1:38:11
    224LATOZONS OK (178)+1:05:35Pauls Platais1:31:14
    225NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:05:43Christian Vogelsang1:27:52
    226NOREnga (264)+1:05:58Kjetil Bjrlo1:31:39
    227FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:06:04Tuomas Mkinen1:38:58
    228FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:06:11Marko Rautanen1:38:53
    229FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:06:12Eero Lehtonen1:30:40
    230FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:06:33Ville Kosola1:33:30
    231FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:06:37Pasi Oravainen1:41:05
    232DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:06:42Niklas Ingwersen1:35:29
    233FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:06:43Tomi Silvonen1:29:34
    234FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:06:45Teemu Laasanen1:36:27
    235SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:06:49Fredrik Johansson1:37:38
    236FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:06:49Ilkka Kohvakka1:42:53
    237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:06:55Jukka Auvinen1:41:58
    238SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:07:12Rebecka Heinrup1:39:56
    239NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:07:16Arild Andresen1:38:10
    240FINRasti 88 (226)+1:07:29Juho Mki1:49:19
    241SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:07:47Daniel Lind1:28:46
    242FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:07:52Matti Liukkonen1:28:08
    243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:08:01Lassi Aaltonen1:43:37
    244SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:08:09Jonas Vikstrm1:37:57
    245SUIBussola OK (154)+1:08:57Ismael Roethlisberger1:23:29
    246RUSMEPhI (276)+1:09:30Philipp Ermachenkov1:30:41
    247SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:09:33Ladislav Semrad2:01:27
    248NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:09:35Yves Aschwanden1:24:30
    249NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:09:42Harald Kalager1:36:09
    250FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:09:51Antti Reinikainen1:36:55
    251LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:10:03Martins Vabulis1:38:11
    252SWETby OK (201)+1:10:06Robert Johansson1:41:13
    253FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:10:08Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:38:19
    254FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:10:09Lassi Vuorinen1:46:21
    255FINLynx 3 (238)+1:10:11Oskari Heiskanen1:33:58
    256FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:10:15Tomi Mkel1:33:53
    257FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:10:16Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:39:00
    258RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:10:18Andrey Pikinskiy1:36:25
    259SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:10:18Mats Hellstadius1:32:55
    260FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:10:25Jaakko Kokkonen1:34:43
    261FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:10:26Miika Husu1:32:04
    262FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:10:30Ilkka Nurminen1:27:33
    263FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:10:32Jere Pantsar1:39:01
    264FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:10:36Petri Kotro1:36:25
    265NOREmblem IL (379)+1:10:53Markus Glad1:52:33
    266ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:10:56Andres Saetalu1:38:12
    267SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:11:03Nicolas Mller1:35:27
    268FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:11:15Ilpo Viippola1:47:14
    269FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:11:55Olivier Coupat1:29:10
    270RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:11:56Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:32:40
    271SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:12:37Anders Axling1:26:05
    272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:12:47Miika Vehmas1:39:42
    273NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:12:52Are Wigaard1:39:22
    274NOREmit (364)+1:12:56Tommy Jauhojrvi1:40:09
    275FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:13:06Jonathan Frjd1:27:06
    276FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:13:24Toni Hartvik1:47:28
    277FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:13:29Niko Vaenerberg1:51:41
    278DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:13:38Lasse Fugmann1:38:17
    279RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:13:41Aivar Iordan1:30:23
    280FINOK Botnia (326)+1:13:49Johan Lvsund1:39:11
    281FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:13:54Eero Koski1:40:10
    282FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:13:57Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:31:09
    283FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:14:02Pekka Larmala1:38:35
    284FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:14:05Petri Harjamki1:37:57
    285FINLynx 4 (321)+1:14:06Totte Packalen1:33:09
    286FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:14:49Viljakainen Antton1:47:13
    287SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+1:14:50Alexander Kll1:38:46
    288SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:14:54Johan Persson1:38:29
    289NORModum OL (237)+1:15:33Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:42:10
    290FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:15:53Paavo Vtinen1:27:27
    291FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:15:54Jussi Tokola1:26:37
    292SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:16:09Mattias Hovmller1:30:12
    293NORBysen IL (248)+1:16:12Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:25:20
    294FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:16:12Rami Oravakangas1:34:08
    295RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:16:12Daniel Sergeev1:29:26
    296FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:16:15Ilkka Ruotsala1:52:50
    297FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:16:15Niko Larmala1:33:56
    298FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:16:18Teemu Katajisto1:43:20
    299FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:16:19Antti Vyrynen1:30:22
    300FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:16:22Kari Hillo1:33:08
    301FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:16:25Markus Kankaanp1:35:13
    302FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:16:27Visnen Paavo1:33:16
    303FINRastiseiska (466)+1:16:39Pyry Mustonen1:45:25
    304FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:16:48Teppo Isokoski1:45:23
    305FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:16:49Tommi Hynninen1:43:29
    306FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:16:52Mika Kerkola1:39:46
    307FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:17:36Otto Itkonen1:41:47
    308SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:17:41Jens Arvidsson1:43:47
    309SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:17:43Emil Byberg1:40:54
    310FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:17:52Miika Lahtinen1:36:38
    311NORWing OK (486)+1:17:54Lars Hol Moholdt1:24:36
    312SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:17:56Olle Josarp1:26:52
    313FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:18:05Antti Hkmies1:32:07
    314FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:18:08J-P Loikas1:43:23
    315ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:18:25Eloi Mart1:33:04
    316SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:18:29Victor Hansson1:36:54
    317FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:18:47Mikko Piril1:43:00
    318NOROK Moss (570)+1:18:50ystein Olsen1:42:34
    319SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:19:26Staffan Berglund1:46:26
    320SWELeksands OK (461)+1:19:41Magnus Gras1:44:09
    321RUSFryazino (239)+1:20:06Denis Kuprienko1:33:09
    322FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:20:19Ove Haldin1:40:38
    323FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:20:34Sanna Andelin1:48:50
    324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:20:38Mikko Salonen1:38:38
    325FINIK Falken (258)+1:20:42Sren Jansson1:35:44
    326FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:20:44Miika Utter1:38:01
    327FINOK77 2 (134)+1:20:51Caj Snickars1:46:41
    328FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:20:53Severi Orrainen1:47:03
    329FINNavi 3 (724)+1:20:56Herkko Hmlinen1:39:01
    330FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:21:05Vesa Asikainen1:47:05
    331FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:21:10Janne Taskinen1:48:18
    332NORNight Hawk (967)+1:21:21Cornelius Bjrk1:47:14
    333FINLynx 5 (468)+1:21:30Joona Ojapalo1:47:45
    334FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:21:41Mikael Niemel1:36:56
    335SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:21:49Susen Lsch1:31:33
    336SWEUme OK (319)+1:22:03Henrik Persson1:38:46
    337SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:23:27Per Ek1:30:56
    338SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:23:28Jesper Lagerberg1:41:41
    339FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:23:38Olli Malinen1:50:42
    340SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:23:58Andreas Edlund1:27:24
    341FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:24:02Heikki Kettunen1:35:35
    342FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:24:29Juho Tornberg1:29:07
    343ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:24:30Ain Fjodorov1:35:09
    344FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:24:32Grigory Saveliev1:37:18
    345NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:24:40yvind Drage1:43:46
    346FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:24:44Seppo Koskinen1:53:32
    347FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:24:44Tuomas Rajamki1:44:23
    348SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:24:46Lukas Frei1:34:10
    349FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:24:48Jussi Rantala1:39:01
    350ESTSK100 (273)+1:24:50Tarmak Jaan1:41:18
    351FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:24:50Ville Nyknen1:46:43
    352FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:24:51Heikki Hihnala1:48:47
    353FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:24:55Ossi Manner2:05:07
    354SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:24:55Joakim Skrln1:50:39
    355FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:25:12Janne Paavilainen1:41:53
    356RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:25:14Alexey Lakhmanov1:28:12
    357FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:25:15Jarno Kiintola1:45:56
    358SWEOK Enen (472)+1:25:17Eng Andreas1:43:30
    359FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:25:19Justus Laitinen1:36:04
    360FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:25:21Mikko Kuusela1:58:05
    361SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:25:23Ulf jebo1:38:13
    362RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:25:25Mikhail Golubev1:46:04
    363SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:25:27Mikael Westerberg1:39:10
    364FINRasti E4 (300)+1:25:53Teemu Rautiainen1:45:36
    365FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:25:54Heikki Haapakoski1:40:01
    366FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:25:58Joni Freeman1:46:35
    367FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:25:59Jarkko Lauronen1:32:35
    368FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:26:02Pasi Asikainen1:38:00
    369LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:26:12Valdas Lelkaitis1:53:23
    370RUSOmega (196)+1:26:13Oleg Kalinin1:44:04
    371FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:26:17Ari Heinola1:39:21
    372FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:26:25Mikko Lassila1:27:23
    373FINIF Minken (491)+1:26:48Brunell Filip1:24:02
    374NORIF Sturla (550)+1:26:49Johan Kristian Undeland1:36:06
    375FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:27:03Konsta Puranen1:31:20
    376ESTJOKA (386)+1:27:06Tiit Thnas1:34:59
    377FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:27:08Jussi Harju1:34:56
    378FINEx-Legends (229)+1:27:15Simo Juvaste1:39:10
    379FINLammin Ski (311)+1:27:29Mikko Krkkinen1:36:58
    380SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:27:41Henrik Ghl1:41:19
    381RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:27:42Aleksandr Goncharuk1:41:15
    382NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:27:46Hvard Berget1:46:36
    383NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:27:54Thomas Bedin1:34:53
    384FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:28:06Joonas Salminen1:46:06
    385SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:28:20Lars Soldagg1:26:17
    386FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:28:25Oula Jrvensivu1:29:16
    387FINNrpes OK (423)+1:28:26Kenneth Smeds1:41:58
    388FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:28:29Juuso Hmlinen1:40:01
    389FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:28:31Santeri Aikio1:43:12
    390FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:28:47Petri Ketola1:42:33
    391FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:28:49Lasse Paavola1:42:31
    392FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:29:07Antti Pasi1:41:32
    393SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:29:10Lovisa Persson1:42:11
    394FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:29:31Juha Frnti1:38:57
    395FINSocca (437)+1:29:34Jussi Jalkanen1:42:06
    396FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:29:39Jouni Nurminen1:48:11
    397FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:29:42Kalle Kelkka1:43:54
    398FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:29:44Tobias Ekholm1:44:09
    399NORVerdal OK (356)+1:29:54Per Grande2:05:07
    400RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:29:59Vladimir Baliasnikov1:58:22
    401ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:29:59Heiti Hallikma1:51:10
    402LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:30:27Andris Mireckis1:37:42
    403FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:30:32Juha Lehtonen1:33:56
    404FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:30:38Jussi Karelo1:40:14
    405FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:30:40Joni Holmroos1:33:38
    406FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:30:41Mika Rantala1:44:22
    407SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:30:41Erik Engsten1:39:40
    408FINIntersport (390)+1:30:43Lauri Pyyknen1:37:55
    409LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:30:44Giedrius Juska1:34:52
    410FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:30:46Erkki Ahonen1:47:00
    411SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:30:47Philip Edvardsson1:44:28
    412FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:30:48Matias Rokka1:41:16
    413FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:30:48Juho Peltokorpi1:33:51
    414FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:31:22Heikki Silvasti1:45:21
    415FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:31:34Mika Rantala1:33:35
    416SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:31:47Philip Plsson1:38:15
    417NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:31:48Atle Pedersen1:40:06
    418FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:31:48Kalle Hkkinen1:41:19
    419FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:31:53Janne Ala-ijl2:15:07
    420FINSK Mortis (567)+1:31:56Markus Nissi1:39:54
    421FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:31:58Marko Kantomaa1:38:31
    422FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:31:59Asmo Vuorenp1:33:50
    423FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:32:00Timo Mkel1:49:44
    424FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:32:02Tuomas Maisala1:43:34
    425FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:32:15Juha Hellsten1:35:56
    426SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:32:26Magnus Nordstrm1:35:20
    427FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:32:42Kimmo Kaario1:47:04
    428FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:32:51Elias Lehto2:01:36
    429FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:32:53Petri Harsunen1:43:44
    430FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:32:54Tuukka Kupiainen1:55:51
    431FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:32:56Timo Suuriniemi1:49:26
    432FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:32:57Jani Pekurinen1:39:42
    433FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:32:57Yrjn Hynninen1:35:00
    434SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:32:57Ivan Boyadzhiev1:32:18
    435POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:33:29Mikolaj Krawczynski1:32:05
    436FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:33:41Jani Etula1:46:46
    437FINKorven Honka (327)+1:33:44Kai Korhonen1:48:09
    438FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:33:53Dan Stenlund1:51:30
    439NORVang OL (451)+1:33:56Jan Ola Pedersen2:00:44
    440FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:33:56Matti Takala1:42:03
    441RUSUltra (145)+1:34:10Dag Hryshanov1:32:30
    442FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:34:18Panu Peisa1:54:33
    443FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:34:28Mikko Kotola1:51:15
    444NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:34:31Jakob Haugen1:43:31
    445FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:34:39Timo Natunen1:44:11
    446FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:34:41Oskari Yli-Penttil1:44:12
    447FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:34:43Jarno Riikonen1:41:26
    448FINAnnila (1801)+1:34:47Henri Annila1:48:04
    449FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:35:13Simo Marila1:37:41
    450FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:35:21Tomi Korhonen1:51:54
    451FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:35:29Ville Rousu1:34:18
    452SWETriona (1840)+1:35:33Timo Mouhu2:03:37
    453GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:35:35Joe Thomas1:33:55
    454HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:35:50Gyorgy Novai1:41:48
    455SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:35:58Sven-Anders Melin1:38:27
    456FINHerraseura (411)+1:36:05Matti Nrhi1:38:18
    457FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:36:13Mikael Kykk1:48:20
    458NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:36:42Jakob Hjelseth1:50:19
    459ESTPuujalad (416)+1:36:45Oliver Immato1:37:34
    460FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:36:52Hannu Tiainen1:49:39
    461FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:36:57Hannu Sillanp1:51:02
    462SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:36:59Lars Hjulstrm1:44:27
    463FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:37:03Mikko Lepo1:43:54
    464FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:37:03Olli Tala1:45:00
    465FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:37:06Niko Latva1:38:20
    466FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:37:08Eero Latva-Rasku1:39:44
    467SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:37:18Fredrik Johansson1:37:13
    468FINMetshallitus (457)+1:37:24Sami Hakala1:44:07
    469SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:37:25Andreas Davidsson1:37:57
    470FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:37:30Joonas Karjalainen1:44:48
    471SWEDela 2 (257)+1:37:41Martin Ohlsson1:49:14
    472LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:37:44Artis Dobulis1:42:27
    473FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:37:44Mikko Mutka1:40:07
    474FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:37:47Juuso Hgblom1:40:03
    475LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:37:52Ondrej Kotecky1:35:40
    476SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:37:57Pr Lilja1:40:56
    477FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:37:58Vesa Hyvrinen2:21:27
    478NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:37:59Gaute Fosstveit1:43:22
    479FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:38:08Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:53:14
    480SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:39:54Hugo Strm1:26:00
    481FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:39:59Valter Mrtenson1:47:18
    482RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:40:00Sergei Morozov1:43:20
    483FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:40:06Samu Sievl1:41:22
    484FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:40:07Kysti Peltokangas1:51:03
    485FINPeab (564)+1:40:10Vesa Mkiranta1:47:22
    486FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:40:20Juhani Leppsalmi1:48:05
    487FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:40:24Sren Sundblom1:39:26
    488GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:40:28Steve Clelland1:49:23
    489FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:40:39Kalle Laine1:30:35
    490FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:40:40Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:51:43
    491FINAron Haka (602)+1:40:42Eino Kattilakoski1:31:26
    492NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:40:44Nina Ashein Birkeland1:49:58
    493FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:40:54Anssi karjalainen1:47:23
    494FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:40:56Ari Niskanen1:47:49
    495FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:41:05Juuso Joukas1:49:13
    496FINNostars (337)+1:41:07Mika Valkonen1:47:08
    497FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:41:08Levola Jani1:32:06
    498FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:41:10Kimmo Niska1:40:46
    499FINKeparDI (699)+1:41:11Henri Mtt1:52:05
    500FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:41:13Jari Kaarakainen1:44:56
    501FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:41:17Morten Priks1:45:39
    502FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:41:24Petteri Khri1:46:14
    503FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:41:25Tomas Knutar2:01:40
    504FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:41:27Pekka Kemppainen1:48:40
    505FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:41:31Teemu Lehtoranta1:43:11
    506LATAluksne (334)+1:41:38Janis Umurs2:07:37
    507FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:41:53Mikko Kesl1:51:27
    508FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:41:53Juho Pirttiniemi1:51:49
    509FINPetolintu (496)+1:41:55Sampo Forssen1:46:14
    510FINAivan Sama (518)+1:42:02Tom Asklf1:32:51
    511FINVeikkaus (683)+1:42:22Kristian backa1:44:36
    512FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:42:26Timo Konttinen1:50:38
    513FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:42:27Mikael Sundstrm1:42:08
    514FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:42:32Max Millner1:52:56
    515SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:42:34Aleksandr Manoilov2:02:58
    516FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:42:38Kalle Kokkila1:45:02
    517FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:42:39Olli Hmlinen1:52:27
    518RUSLegenda (231)+1:42:47Stepan Dudkov1:52:16
    519FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:42:52Teemu Rostedt1:50:02
    520FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:43:00Risto Haikonen1:49:50
    521FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:43:13Juha Nivukoski1:49:51
    522FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:43:15Kalle Koivusalo1:37:54
    523FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:43:20Jani Tuovinen1:45:22
    524FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:43:23Aleksi Salo1:52:43
    525FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:43:27Aki Kosunen1:34:39
    526FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:43:29Oskari Joukas1:38:17
    527NORk-94 (495)+1:43:32Thor Mella1:31:09
    528FINSettiijt (886)+1:43:36Mikko Setl1:44:18
    529FINOK77 3 (469)+1:43:36Amund Beitnes1:37:44
    530SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:43:40Christian Mohn1:34:05
    531FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:43:43Jimi Ansio2:09:28
    532FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:43:44Teppo Lainio1:40:56
    533SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:43:49Mattias Karlsson1:43:24
    534FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:43:52Aleksi Toivola1:37:49
    535FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:43:55Pasi Hongisto1:29:30
    536FINGasum (664)+1:43:56Juha Hietaoja1:34:19
    537FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:44:05Mika Hiltunen1:32:15
    538SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:44:06Bellander Martin1:34:53
    539GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:44:09Roger Goddard1:45:29
    540FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:44:22Jyri Kyllstinen2:06:31
    541FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:44:25Petri Kuusela1:52:47
    542FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:44:25Ari Paganus1:51:52
    543FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:44:30Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:57:41
    544SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:44:45Mats Gustafsson1:52:10
    545RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:45:00Konstantin Silantiev2:01:40
    546SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:45:02Erik Hansson1:39:58
    547FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:45:03Tessa Salmia1:49:01
    548FINRastitykki (589)+1:45:05Mika Martikainen1:37:20
    549SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:45:15Fredrik Stenebo1:52:03
    550GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:45:29Jan Felix Topp1:45:08
    551SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:45:43Per Damberg1:52:28
    552FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:46:00Asko Vnnen1:47:25
    553SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:46:03Joachim Wanslin1:55:08
    554FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:46:05Kari Koivisto1:52:17
    555FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:46:05Henrik Aalto1:44:17
    556FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:46:39Henna Skog1:46:14
    557FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:46:48Axel Auren1:53:14
    558FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:46:51Rolf Helander1:40:43
    559FINMusta Neli (582)+1:46:56Markku Laimio1:48:41
    560FINHakuliset (540)+1:47:08Niko Hakulinen1:44:01
    561FINPullin serkut (577)+1:47:25Veli-Matti Pulli2:01:49
    562FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:47:28Tuukka Jurvakainen1:35:43
    563FINTuuripellet (537)+1:47:30Heikki Tukiainen1:47:38
    564FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:47:31Jouni Koljonen1:49:14
    565FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:47:32Antti Lassila1:53:40
    566FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:47:37Tommi Manninen1:53:22
    567FINBeach Boys (572)+1:47:42Antti Niku1:48:16
    568FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:47:50Pekka Kiljunen1:35:20
    569SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:47:54Robert Pettersson1:30:24
    570FINSAL (785)+1:47:59Antti Toppila2:05:54
    571LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:48:01Gatis Dzerve1:49:59
    572FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:48:04Ville Kivinen1:59:03
    573SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:48:09Johan Ivarsson1:50:25
    574FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:48:59Mika Maaninka1:50:40
    575FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:49:01Kai Pasonen1:39:30
    576NOROK Skynar (995)+1:49:03Hvard Veie1:38:14
    577FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:49:03Matti Hyyrylinen1:38:50
    578FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:49:04Tuomo Tuomisto1:37:46
    579FINArk United (575)+1:49:10Manu Humppi1:39:41
    580SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:49:12Krister Gumaelius1:57:04
    581FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:49:14Jari Jokela1:37:12
    582FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:49:14Patrik Wrnman1:56:24
    583SWERns OK (400)+1:49:16Henrik Sundblom1:39:07
    584FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:49:16Markus Stolze1:57:07
    585FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:49:17Eemeli Jmsen1:51:05
    586FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:49:18Marko Hartonen1:40:48
    587FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:49:21Antti Tepsa2:15:19
    588FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:49:35Eetu Liukko1:40:08
    589ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:49:40Tarmo Lillsoo1:50:26
    590FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:49:46Kari Mki1:51:57
    591FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:49:48Teemu Huppunen1:51:00
    592FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:49:51Aleksi Menp1:39:07
    593FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:49:58Henrik Tarkkio1:51:08
    594FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:50:00Joona Leipijrvi1:44:07
    595ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:50:04Martin Kaup1:39:20
    596GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:50:11Mark Bown1:37:20
    597FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:50:14Mia Smeds1:53:48
    598FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:50:43Lauri Joukas1:41:26
    599FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:50:46Marko Koskelainen2:05:29
    600FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:50:48Simo Kntti2:04:48
    601FINHnt SK (900)+1:51:16Antti Mattila1:53:46
    602FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:51:48Conny Arn1:49:22
    603LATOK Arona (274)+1:51:51Juris Dzenitis1:38:52
    604FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:52:02Atte Koskela2:18:39
    605FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:52:21Lauri Heinaro1:37:40
    606FINIF land (655)+1:52:23Matti Janlv1:27:31
    607FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:52:26Petri Hirvikallio1:56:55
    608SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:52:31Mika Numminen2:00:44
    609SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:52:55Stefan Strid1:47:26
    610FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:52:56Masa Juutilainen2:03:37
    611FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:53:08Jyrki Nieminen1:57:48
    612FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:53:14Jari Jaakkola1:47:04
    613FINSweco (1240)+1:53:14Antti Ryynnen1:47:27
    614LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:53:15Matiss Platacis1:31:39
    615FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:53:17Heikki Siivari1:36:08
    616FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:53:22Marko Haapakoski1:43:39
    617FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:53:23Mikko Piispanen1:51:54
    618LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:53:37Salvis Dagis1:45:53
    619NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:53:38Henrik Bleken Rud1:54:15
    620FINOC Toffee (473)+1:53:46Samuli Ketola2:00:26
    621FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:53:52Tapani Lintula2:03:45
    622FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:53:59Hannu Kosonen2:14:15
    623FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:54:23Samu Sillanp2:01:12
    624RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:54:30Nikolay Krylov1:48:32
    625RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:54:34Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:59:03
    626FINTamrock (869)+1:54:34Eero Makkonen1:38:53
    627FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:54:39Jonathan man1:58:52
    628FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:55:11Veeti Nissinen1:46:35
    629FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:55:16Urpo Vnnen1:53:05
    630FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:55:16Juha Jrvenp1:49:01
    631FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:55:18Mika Kuokkanen1:50:26
    632FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:55:19Marko Orel1:57:36
    633FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:55:20Esa Rantasalo1:54:46
    634FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:55:21Eero Hyppnen1:36:54
    635FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:55:44Pasi Kiiskinen1:41:36
    636FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:56:03Esa Hietala1:55:31
    637FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:56:07Miika Porkka2:10:11
    638FINKonserni (749)+1:56:19Mikko Siren2:08:05
    639FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:56:26Markus Turunen2:06:28
    640FINMalax IF (902)+1:56:30Mika Pensas1:47:20
    641FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:56:32Juho Walinen2:00:47
    642FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:56:33Janne Kivel1:53:54
    643SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:56:35Johan Myrn1:45:24
    644FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:56:35Olli Metsl1:55:43
    645FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:56:37Taavi Suutari1:43:13
    646FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:56:38Mika Iivanainen1:53:26
    647FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:56:46Jarno Matilainen1:56:50
    648FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:57:31Arto Uusi-Simola2:07:53
    649FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:57:33Eero Haapasalmi2:01:09
    650LATSurikati (658)+1:57:39Grivins Peteris1:38:39
    651FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:58:06Veli-Matti Hanhela1:40:43
    652FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:58:08Janne Heininen1:46:24
    653SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+1:58:10Anton Udd2:18:27
    654FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:58:12Elias Lyytinen1:44:16
    655FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:58:17Ville Heikkinen1:45:43
    656FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:58:24Tuomo Oksanen1:49:04
    657FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:58:26Jaakko Niemel1:46:05
    658FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:58:29Ida-Maria Otonkorpi2:00:45
    659FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:58:31Juha Kuusisto1:51:58
    660FINKela (1871)+1:58:33Ville Viisanen1:58:58
    661FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:58:34Ismo Paukku1:48:47
    662FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:58:35Vilkku Jalli2:04:39
    663FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:58:36Jussi Ylimartimo2:02:59
    664SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:58:38Jrgen Axelsson1:48:53
    665FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:58:38Jrgen Nyman1:48:57
    666FINRastiketut (460)+1:58:39Tomi Savolainen1:46:23
    667FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:58:41Tuomas Engstrm1:56:00
    668FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:58:42Jaakko Soivio1:46:52
    669FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:58:42Veijo Korpijrvi2:02:54
    670FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:58:43Juha Hr1:43:48
    671FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:58:44Lasse Hrknen1:44:33
    672FINMurut (399)+1:58:44Reetta Peltonen1:50:39
    673FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:58:46Matti Roininen1:44:13
    674FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:58:47Jarkko Makela1:48:45
    675FINSolf IK (633)+1:58:50Fredrik Grannas1:46:04
    676FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:58:52Esa Tuokko2:00:01
    677FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:58:53Jussi Hietala1:34:13
    678FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:58:55Ville Vkevinen2:00:26
    679FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:59:02Joonas Heinnen2:06:06
    680FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:59:03Pasi Suvitie1:50:23
    681ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:59:05Danilo Piht1:50:09
    682FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:59:10Rasmus Tallberg2:09:29
    683ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:59:15Martin Murakas2:01:37
    684FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:59:17Mikko Koutonen1:58:16
    685FINKerkesix (791)+1:59:19Ilari Vehvilinen1:55:58
    686FINKanuuna (953)+1:59:22Jani Granqvist1:50:16
    687FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:59:43Tuomas Romppainen1:58:13
    688FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:59:46Janne Waulu2:00:01
    689FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+1:59:54Jari Pajunen2:10:38
    690FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:00:00Tero Kemppi1:45:13
    691FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:00:00Stefan Hstman1:45:48
    692RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:00:01Dmitry Pavlov1:50:53
    693FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:00:06Roope Kuusisto1:59:56
    694FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:00:11Markus Saramki1:42:03
    695FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:00:13Joonas Pkknen2:06:16
    696FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:00:21Mika Jrvenp2:03:17
    697SWETibro OK (851)+2:00:36Victor Arvesved1:59:34
    698SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:00:37Fredrik Eggy Markhester2:02:16
    699FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+2:00:50Pyry Kettunen1:33:38
    700FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:00:50Jyrki Haikonen1:47:11
    701FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:01:04Tapio Jakobsson1:43:13
    702FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:01:15Topias Rauhamaa1:49:27
    703FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+2:01:15Jaakko Heikkinen2:15:18
    704SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:01:20Mikael Bergstedt1:43:34
    705FINOK77 4 (610)+2:01:20Petri Ttterman1:55:08
    706FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:01:24Juha Uitto1:46:18
    707FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:01:25Ikonen Aleksi1:49:07
    708FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:01:26Sami Pllnen1:52:01
    709FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:01:28Markus Ronkainen1:47:15
    710FINOK Jorren (590)+2:01:30Jon Engstrm1:52:31
    711FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:01:31Anssi Jrvinen1:58:49
    712FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:01:33Pekka Seppnen1:57:16
    713FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:01:33Teemu Valkolehto2:03:46
    714FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+2:01:33Miko Lappalainen1:51:48
    715LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:01:36Ints Ulmanis1:49:54
    716FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:01:42Timo Thtinen2:02:51
    717FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:01:47Timo Tavast1:52:28
    718FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:01:47Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:47:36
    719SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+2:01:49Mats Bergenfur1:50:11
    720FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:01:50Pekka Pekkala1:52:43
    721FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:01:53Stefan Aniszewski1:53:53
    722FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:01:55Tommi Paananen1:57:46
    723FINOC Puisto (662)+2:02:01Juha Meronen1:53:04
    724LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:02:20Agris Robs1:38:30
    725SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:02:24Mats Ekman1:43:02
    726FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:02:26Harri Heikkinen1:51:57
    727FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:02:33Ismo Minkkinen2:01:50
    728FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:02:41Mauno Juola1:56:36
    729SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+2:02:41Kristina Tedhamre1:46:23
    730FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:02:42Mika Vkevinen1:50:33
    731FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:02:43Sami Koljonen1:59:15
    732SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+2:02:44Fredrikas Girls 31:51:02
    733FINViVi Master (528)+2:02:46Timo Serenius1:44:26
    734SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:02:46Johan Celander1:59:13
    735FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:02:49Ilkka Kasila1:48:59
    736FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:02:49Juuso Kattelus1:38:04
    737SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:02:51Douglas Lundin1:50:04
    738FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:02:53Mari Lindstrm2:02:18
    739FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:03:05Tero Aaltonen1:58:58
    740FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:03:13Juuso Lehtinen2:05:33
    741FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:03:21Esa Nenonen1:49:11
    742FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:03:22Joonas Ojasalo1:54:04
    743FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:03:25Tuomas Tommola1:55:48
    744FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+2:03:34Tero Niemi2:04:51
    745FINJyvskyln amk (507)+2:03:35Jari Jrvinen2:09:34
    746FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:03:58Antti Jokinen1:52:35
    747FINRastipukit (557)+2:04:01Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:52:18
    748FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:04:03Jyrki Kommio1:53:05
    749FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+2:04:31Hannu Lavonen2:10:44
    750FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:04:49Lasse Turppa1:52:17
    751FINOK77 6 (744)+2:04:50Rasmus Mrtensson1:49:25
    752FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:04:55Matti Hakamki1:52:01
    753FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+2:04:56Timo Lehtinen1:55:42
    754FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:05:03Antti-Pekka Valli1:53:11
    755FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:05:06Reima Nieminen1:55:55
    756SWERns OK 2 (793)+2:05:09Rebecca Lindberg1:47:19
    757FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+2:05:09Mikko Helminen1:58:42
    758FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:05:11Salla Laitinen1:50:14
    759FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:05:22Timo Lohikainen2:00:00
    760FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:05:22Mika Piha1:43:31
    761FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+2:05:23Jimi Viita-aho1:53:41
    762FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:05:25Miikka Tarkia2:05:40
    763FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:05:29Tuomo Stenberg2:08:32
    764FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:05:34Olli Haltia2:08:26
    765FINTeam Nssri (1690)+2:05:37Teittinen Samuli1:55:51
    766FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+2:05:38Niko Sillanp2:11:20
    767FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:05:39Mika Nurmo1:45:15
    768ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:05:46Erko Jakobson1:53:58
    769FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:06:10Taneli Valtanen2:02:14
    770FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+2:06:20Ville Vuorenmaa1:52:11
    771FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:06:55Jani Kauhajrvi1:49:08
    772FINIisu (637)+2:06:56Esa Mkel2:09:29
    773FINJkriprikaati (484)+2:06:57Jukka Kaikkonen1:53:04
    774FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:07:02Ville Karvonen1:54:53
    775FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:07:03Markku Virtanen1:58:52
    776FINPYVMM (976)+2:07:03Juha Vesala1:56:39
    777FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:07:06Markus Kiviluoma1:59:02
    778FINWSP (1215)+2:07:06Matias Jurvanen2:12:52
    779FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:07:08Ilkka Hemminki2:08:33
    780FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+2:07:13Dymytro Terpai1:47:20
    781FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:07:16Tuomas Etula1:58:34
    782FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:07:19Sami Kinnunen2:07:36
    783FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+2:07:20Tuomo Ratia2:13:57
    784FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:07:26Juho Ruuttula1:49:08
    785FINJoosehukku (529)+2:07:27Oskari Hellman1:33:42
    786FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:07:28Lauri Laajaniemi1:40:38
    787FINJussis seven (676)+2:07:31Mika Laitamki1:35:30
    788FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:07:32Sami Kmrinen1:36:39
    789FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:07:33Teemu Vatanen1:48:53
    790FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:07:38Jarmo Launonen1:52:35
    791FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:07:44Aki Kankkunen2:07:04
    792FINTeam Azure (779)+2:08:00Kasper Vainikka1:38:35
    793FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+2:08:00Petri Vanninen1:56:05
    794FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:08:02Tapani Repo2:01:47
    795FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:08:02Tuomas Hyypp1:43:41
    796FINEKI (1162)+2:08:06Lauri Korhonen1:55:44
    797FINTsmis-Team (896)+2:08:08Joonas Hmlinen1:54:35
    798FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+2:08:09Aaro Koskinen1:55:20
    799FINRaula Team (1110)+2:08:15Mikko Raula1:42:24
    800FINJudica (917)+2:08:16Samuli Tiirikainen1:40:14
    801FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+2:08:18Jukka Toivanen1:37:43
    802FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:08:19Hannes Pasanen1:53:12
    803SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:08:33Magnus Sdervall1:51:35
    804FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:08:33Esa Piitulainen2:02:48
    805FINKaslink (1131)+2:08:34Teemu Lojamo1:35:39
    806FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+2:08:36Aleksi Inkinen1:34:19
    807FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:08:58Atte Salojrvi1:54:03
    808FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:09:00Mikael Suvanto1:53:35
    809FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+2:09:30Sanni Norrbacka1:59:42
    810FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:09:36Heikki Haunia2:07:53
    811FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:10:00Anne Kiijrvi1:59:22
    812FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:10:06Pertti Luuri2:03:47
    813FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+2:10:07Jyrki Uusivirta1:59:03
    814FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:10:07Mika Pihala2:01:08
    815FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:10:11Osku Kiviniemi2:11:52
    816FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+2:10:29Jussi Kosenius2:13:39
    817FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:10:35Jukka Pohjonen1:36:07
    818FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:10:38Sami Turunen1:37:32
    819FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+2:10:39Janek Jantunen1:46:23
    820FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+2:10:46Juha Ylihrsil1:38:13
    821FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:10:47Lassi Halinen1:38:16
    822FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:10:55Pontus Fred2:08:58
    823SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:10:57Fredrik Srqvist1:59:02
    824LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+2:11:05Andis Nelke1:58:24
    825FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:11:11Veikko Maijala2:09:49
    826ESTOK West (605)+2:11:14Olavi Loo1:48:22
    827FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+2:11:21Antti Rauhala1:52:12
    828FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:11:23Aarne Hakanen1:47:24
    829NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:11:29Nils Inge Brurberg2:09:07
    830FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:11:40Ville Helenius2:02:07
    831FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+2:11:46Jonne Mkinen2:14:11
    832FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+2:11:48Turtio Tapani2:15:00
    833FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+2:11:49Mika Sipponen2:06:43
    834SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+2:11:51Magnus hling1:37:34
    835FINJohn Deere (1274)+2:11:52Sami Vartiainen2:00:45
    836FINGrundium (1829)+2:11:54Timo Nissinen1:42:25
    837FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+2:11:54Tommi Isomki1:56:20
    838POLOK!Sport (558)+2:11:55Krystian Sedlak1:44:52
    839FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:11:59Harri Peltola1:57:20
    840FINGeodeesi (761)+2:12:08Luiro Hannes1:37:33
    841FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:12:13Ilkka Koivu1:47:49
    842FINTrimap (1888)+2:12:20Eero Toivonen2:12:50
    843FINSK Uranus (951)+2:13:03Seppo Konttajrvi1:59:00
    844FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:13:16Honkanen Eetu1:54:30
    845FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+2:13:24Oskari Mikkola1:42:15
    846FINGofore (1916)+2:13:36Richard Van Camp2:00:44
    847FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+2:14:01Jukka Kettunen2:08:00
    848FINSupertalentit (691)+2:14:03Eetu Niemelinen2:00:35
    849FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+2:14:07Petri Teerikoski1:57:17
    850FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:14:14Lauri Laatu1:45:18
    851FINIK Kronan (722)+2:14:19Anton Storvall2:02:40
    852FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+2:14:20Pyry Rahkila1:49:19
    853FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:14:55Juha Syrjl2:00:13
    854FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:14:57Teemu Rytknen1:56:53
    855FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:15:01Antti Liljaniemi2:06:00
    856FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:15:01Viktor Bck1:58:35
    857FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+2:15:01Arttu Leppkoski2:14:43
    858FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+2:15:03Juho Malinen2:22:05
    859FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+2:15:06Janne Lintala2:07:38
    860FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:15:08Vesa Ekokoski2:15:32
    861FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:15:21Antti Korttinen2:33:36
    862LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:15:24Martins Platacis1:51:47
    863FINTuurihaukat (705)+2:15:26Arttu Heikkil1:41:33
    864FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:15:28Eero-Matti Vainio1:36:52
    865FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+2:15:29Jussi Uusihonko1:50:50
    866FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:15:33Harri Kailasalo1:57:10
    867FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:15:36Jari Kanko2:13:48
    868FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+2:15:39Jussi Ylistaro1:57:35
    869FINUusi Verso (766)+2:15:50Eero Haverinen1:57:46
    870FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:15:56Ari-Matti Niemi2:03:13
    871FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+2:16:23Seppo Tompuri2:00:15
    872FINJuntit OK (728)+2:16:29Timo Vlasov2:14:50
    873LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+2:16:35Raimonds Berzins2:03:48
    874FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:16:46Paulus Vyrynen2:18:21
    875FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:17:05Jari Peura2:12:11
    876FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+2:17:14Jarkko Ustinov1:52:26
    877FINLets get LOST (877)+2:17:23Andreas Hatakka1:53:52
    878FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+2:17:27Eero Assmuth1:55:47
    879FINMaasillat (1261)+2:17:39Timo Maasilta1:54:49
    880FINKntit (1176)+2:17:41Janne Kauhanen1:48:08
    881FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:17:50Simo Kiiskinen2:04:51
    882FINSahtiserkut (973)+2:18:04Mikko Nieminen2:08:15
    883FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:18:11Tommi Nietosjrvi1:53:51
    884SWESkarpncks OL (768)+2:18:16Niclas Behrenfeldt1:37:48
    885FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+2:18:19Olli Pitknen1:48:01
    886FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:18:20Juha-Pekka Harju1:40:47
    887FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:18:24Sofia Pellonper1:58:43
    888FINTASO (1802)+2:18:26Patrik Vanhanen1:54:08
    889FINTaxi Team (963)+2:18:39Antti Mets1:46:14
    890FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:18:42Heikki Viljanen2:06:14
    891FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:18:46Hannu Kortetjrvi1:53:24
    892FINBarkit pll (979)+2:18:48Toni Parkkinen1:48:35
    893BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:18:49Wim Vervoort1:54:00
    894SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:18:51Ueli Stalder1:53:11
    895FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:18:52Tommi Lahtonen2:03:58
    896FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:18:56Ilari Jokinen2:17:08
    897FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:18:57Harri Kuortti2:06:49
    898FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:19:00Pekka Grnlund1:43:32
    899RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:19:09Aleksei Goncharov2:06:10
    900FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:19:12Henri Eloranta1:52:45
    901FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:19:13Tuomas Lehtineva2:00:59
    902FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:19:15Artem Timakov1:33:31
    903FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+2:19:23Jukka Sydnoja1:52:42
    904FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:19:25Jyri Maanp2:01:39
    905FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:19:29Jan Alden1:48:28
    906FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:19:29Petri Juutinen1:45:07
    907FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:19:31Masi Tammela1:49:21
    908FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:19:33Jarno Karjalainen1:48:11
    909SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:19:35Amadeus Hansson1:46:33
    910FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:19:35Tommi Virtanen1:54:57
    911FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:19:38Antti Pylkknen1:51:02
    912FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:19:40Jani Peltonen2:13:23
    913FINPerhon Kiri (790)+2:19:43Juho Lakanen2:08:03
    914FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:19:44Kari Kilkki1:52:35
    915FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:19:45Matias Heinonen1:47:22
    916FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:19:45Urpo Heikkinen1:49:10
    917FINHI-TEAM (1191)+2:19:46Aki Hietanen1:46:10
    918FINTietokilta ry (1612)+2:19:47Niklas Valuri1:49:51
    919FINSolita (965)+2:19:48Timo Pitknen1:56:23
    920FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:19:51Mika Nokka1:59:39
    921FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:19:55Timo Neuvonen2:08:34
    922FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:19:58Heikki Koskela1:47:42
    923FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+2:19:59Victor Thomander1:47:54
    924FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+2:20:04Karri Koistinen1:56:38
    925FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+2:20:13Markus Krki1:50:03
    926FINPijt-Rasti (751)+2:20:20Sampo Keskinen1:46:00
    927FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:20:26Tomi Tissari1:47:59
    928FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:20:27Pasi Nevala2:15:14
    929FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+2:20:28Susanna Huttunen1:56:31
    930FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:20:29Janne Siipola1:53:19
    931FINTT226 (689)+2:20:32Pasi Koskinen1:57:27
    932FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+2:20:38Jaakko Husari2:03:43
    933FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:20:43Lauri Vhmurto1:55:31
    934FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+2:20:44Jaakko Turto1:56:06
    935FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:20:48Kari Haanp1:55:33
    936NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:20:48Hans Petter Eng2:06:27
    937FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:20:50Tauno Pajukangas1:55:52
    938FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:20:52Valtteri Ristola2:08:49
    939FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+2:20:55Rasmus Willman2:15:42
    940FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+2:21:08Sami Ruotsalainen2:08:38
    941FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+2:21:14Atso Ikheimo2:11:36
    942FINPelikassit (556)+2:21:18Aleksi Uosukainen1:57:04
    943FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:21:18Arttu Kaakinen1:50:26
    944FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:21:29Matti Mrsky1:50:10
    945FINInnOK (786)+2:21:33Antti Tyrvinen2:13:33
    946FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+2:21:39Markku Hynl2:28:51
    947FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:21:47Arto Pivinen2:09:27
    948FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:22:01Miina Ruokolainen1:53:08
    949FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:22:02Hannu Hnninen1:50:32
    950NORstmarka OK (960)+2:22:05Jrgensen Audun1:56:45
    951FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:22:07Jyri Huhtala1:49:40
    952ESPCD TJALVE (969)+2:22:07Jorge Garcia1:52:24
    953FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+2:22:07Matias Haukkala1:57:32
    954FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:22:12Markku Laine1:58:41
    955FINTreSeven (1571)+2:22:22Matias Jokinen2:14:51
    956FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:22:33Juho Kareinen1:48:33
    957FINDroit (1123)+2:22:40Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:51:47
    958FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:22:52Kari Jylh2:13:35
    959FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:22:53Onni Pyklinen1:58:51
    960LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:22:54Alvis Lepiksons1:58:45
    961FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+2:22:56Jouko Urvikko1:50:19
    962FINRastihaukat (653)+2:22:58Teemu Matilainen2:01:30
    963FINOK Computer (1262)+2:22:59Panu Melajrvi1:54:02
    964FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:22:59Lauri Niemi2:09:53
    965FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:23:02Ville Tuppura1:51:02
    966FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:23:03Juha Laasanen1:51:04
    967FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+2:23:05Tiago Figueiredo1:51:49
    968FINOutotec (1119)+2:23:13Kari Elomki2:21:04
    969FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+2:23:13Tuomo Nieminen2:12:26
    970FINESE Tiimi (1247)+2:23:14Ilkka Vaarasuo1:59:05
    971SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+2:23:18Emanuel Nslund1:59:07
    972FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+2:23:21Pertti Lappalainen1:47:46
    973FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+2:23:23Antti Viita2:11:07
    974FINHernemen Porina (717)+2:23:27Juho Hysniemi2:05:17
    975FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:23:27Matias Laine1:50:48
    976FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:23:29Heikki Kyt2:08:40
    977FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:23:30Erno Aalto1:59:39
    978FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:23:34Teemu Hautala1:59:35
    979FINValmet Technologies (839)+2:23:35Juha Jrvel1:54:39
    980FINMets Board Kyro (947)+2:23:42Petri Savisto2:11:28
    981FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:23:43Lauri Kaijansinkko1:58:21
    982FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+2:23:50Oiva Kumpulainen1:56:48
    983FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:23:50Kirsti Laurila1:54:44
    984FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:23:51Jarkko Rihko1:56:45
    985FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:23:52Kaisu Pajunen1:56:50
    986FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:23:55Isto Hyyrylinen1:55:05
    987FINLost Bastards (895)+2:23:57Christian Lindgren2:04:22
    988FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:24:14Pasi Heinonen1:53:53
    989FINErs seura (906)+2:24:15Joni Isorinne2:02:22
    990FINSukK 83 (757)+2:24:18Verneri Lehtovirta1:46:31
    991FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:24:19Janne Kotaniemi1:52:16
    992FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+2:24:21Vesa Isoniemi2:15:48
    993FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:24:22Sampo Jrnefelt2:11:59
    994FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+2:24:23Jorma Tytykoski1:59:07
    995FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+2:24:25Ilkka Korpi1:55:30
    996FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+2:24:29Juha Vornanen2:15:25
    997FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:24:30Petri Vliharju1:59:10
    998FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:24:30Janne Karhunen2:05:45
    999FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:24:30Jussi Mkel2:01:46
    1000NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+2:24:37Dag Brens2:02:29
    1001FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:24:38Mikko Nurmi2:01:43
    1002FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+2:24:39Aapo Varis1:52:18
    1003FINTornator (907)+2:24:45Jouko Kytl2:11:23
    1004FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+2:24:47Harri Saarimaa1:57:36
    1005FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+2:24:50Jukka Leppimki2:25:13
    1006FINOscar Software (1189)+2:24:53Mika Kiviluoto1:55:27
    1007FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+2:24:54Janne Bruun2:14:32
    1008FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:24:54Ville Lipsonen1:57:34
    1009FINNavi 9 (1449)+2:24:58Jere Nystrm2:01:57
    1010FINTurun Visat (826)+2:25:00Jaakko Lehto2:02:39
    1011FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:25:01Lasse Parikka2:13:02
    1012FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:25:03Pentti Silta-aho2:16:53
    1013FINFuturice (968)+2:25:04Tuomo Hakaoja1:53:38
    1014FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:25:06Tapani Hasanen2:07:18
    1015FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:25:08Turo Valkama2:10:21
    1016FINRajaveljet (777)+2:25:11Olli Aatsinki1:56:13
    1017FINVnkypannu (1151)+2:25:12Tuomas Pesonen2:12:44
    1018FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:25:14Pertti Salo2:16:50
    1019FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:25:39Olli Kinnunen1:45:07
    1020FINRastisudit (1428)+2:25:40Jussi Kivioja1:34:47
    1021FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:25:41Ari Manninen1:55:27
    1022FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+2:25:52Ari Ylihrsil1:50:09
    1023FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:26:02Humanitas-seura 31:54:22
    1024FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+2:26:09Juha Mhnen2:07:40
    1025FINNabla (1044)+2:26:22Marko Leppniemi1:50:10
    1026FINEDX (1049)+2:26:22Harri Hakaste2:14:06
    1027FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+2:26:35Matti Pitknen2:11:36
    1028FINLammin Betoni (1716)+2:26:42Simo Tommola2:17:30
    1029FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+2:26:50Kalle Salste2:04:43
    1030ESTOK TON (864)+2:26:53Erko Ounapuu2:01:10
    1031FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:26:54Jari Heikkinen1:54:24
    1032FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:27:03Matti Hautero1:56:52
    1033FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:27:13Timo Sepp2:28:55
    1034FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:27:17Aarto Hirvi2:02:11
    1035SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:27:18Anders Eklund2:09:02
    1036FINPss Viiraa (1901)+2:27:41Mika Paakkunainen2:29:59
    1037FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:27:43Juha Thtinen2:27:30
    1038FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:27:44Tomi Valkonen1:57:53
    1039FINStronger Together (1245)+2:27:54Juha Holster1:46:07
    1040FINNavi 6 (687)+2:27:57Niko Ihalainen2:29:56
    1041FINRastihapot (1589)+2:27:57Antti Kaasalainen1:53:21
    1042FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:27:58Esa Saarijrvi1:48:05
    1043FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:27:59Marko Pirinen2:07:54
    1044FINNorra (1811)+2:28:05Akseli Sannamo1:51:46
    1045FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+2:28:14Petri Saksala1:54:12
    1046FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+2:28:24Juuso Kaihtela1:59:30
    1047FINSulzer (1042)+2:28:30Sami Krouvi1:53:39
    1048FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:28:32Taneli Tyli1:47:22
    1049FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:28:34Jarkko Pesonen2:16:13
    1050FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:28:35Matias Grankull1:36:19
    1051FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:28:35Aleksi Mattila2:15:32
    1052FINRssi-Rasti (770)+2:28:37Jouni Aho2:11:20
    1053FINKops (1292)+2:28:40Jaakko Hirvisaari1:57:06
    1054FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:28:43Mikko Kesonen2:02:58
    1055FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+2:28:55Toni Haapala2:02:26
    1056FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:28:58Mike Koivisto1:58:33
    1057FINTeam Peesi (1051)+2:29:18Aleksi Paavilainen2:09:02
    1058FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:29:25Juha Kiljunen1:47:22
    1059FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:29:36Pekka Viikari1:59:40
    1060FINKone-Yijl (743)+2:29:46Jani Lepp2:05:48
    1061FINSaskan Talli (1609)+2:29:49Miika Paavola2:25:11
    1062FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:30:02Lauri Peltoniemi1:33:50
    1063FINeLadies (755)+2:30:32Sanna Tervakangas2:03:01
    1064FINTommin virheet (1722)+2:30:33Eero Turto2:07:26
    1065FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+2:30:34Kari Mamia2:06:58
    1066FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:30:36Pauli Torri1:58:28
    1067FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:30:38Henri Pohjalainen1:59:23
    1068FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:30:41Jouni Kleemola1:53:34
    1069FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+2:30:52Ville Sorvisto2:01:06
    1070ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:31:17Aleksander Pritsik2:06:41
    1071FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+2:31:30Esa Luomala2:07:50
    1072FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+2:31:31Joni Mkiranta2:07:56
    1073FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+2:31:34Tommi Sillanp1:59:37
    1074FINHatarasti (1936)+2:31:42Juuso Aro2:22:27
    1075FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:31:46Jani Pikkarainen1:50:06
    1076FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:31:46Olli-Pekka Silverhuth2:16:56
    1077FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+2:31:56Antti Ahokoivu2:02:14
    1078FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:31:57Akseli Toikka1:51:43
    1079FINKuoLO (1935)+2:32:03Miiro Angerpuro1:55:10
    1080SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+2:32:05Svante Jonsell2:45:00
    1081FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:32:08Tiina Kihlstrm2:13:21
    1082FINPaVi (852)+2:32:10Antti Santaharju2:00:37
    1083FINMetos (1055)+2:32:12Jari Visnen2:07:42
    1084FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:32:12Jyrki Tuomi2:04:47
    1085FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:32:15Tero Taubert2:13:32
    1086FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:32:20Joonatan Heinonen2:00:03
    1087GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:32:27Jakob Schach1:33:25
    1088SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+2:32:28Pr Svensson2:10:09
    1089FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:32:29Kari Manninen1:59:13
    1090FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:32:31Antti Norkio2:10:25
    1091FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:32:32Sampo Laine2:00:58
    1092FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:32:34Risto Kolstela1:54:44
    1093SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+2:32:34Pedro Lundquist2:08:46
    1094SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:32:38Joakim Persson1:40:20
    1095FINOP (1214)+2:32:38Jarmo Viitanen2:20:30
    1096SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:32:39Moa Kjellstrand1:31:05
    1097FINTieto 2 (1415)+2:32:41Timo Haikonen2:16:02
    1098FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:32:55Hannu Hiltula1:46:52
    1099FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:32:58Pasi Nurmi1:57:01
    1100FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:33:15Sakari Mustalahti1:56:00
    1101FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:33:20Jari Aspelund2:03:57
    1102FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:33:24Mira Makkonen2:02:19
    1103FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:33:25Juha Korpio1:42:11
    1104FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:33:29Joose Toivola1:55:53
    1105FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+2:34:03Jussi Ollikka2:02:45
    1106FINSK-0K (935)+2:34:06Henrik Lehtonen2:14:52
    1107FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:34:08Risto Kataja2:17:26
    1108FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:34:10JANNE NIEMI2:11:09
    1109FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:34:25Niko Lindberg2:02:13
    1110FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+2:34:28Teemu Einola2:07:28
    1111FINFennia (1823)+2:34:28Mika Manninen1:56:12
    1112FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:35:25Olli Apilo1:44:31
    1113FINRaTro (954)+2:35:28Mikko Savolainen2:37:34
    1114FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:36:06Tapani Keskitalo1:55:01
    1115NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:36:08Agnar Renolen1:56:34
    1116FINUNO SK (867)+2:36:12Marcus Prest2:03:16
    1117FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+2:36:13Teemu Saarenp1:54:52
    1118FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:36:18Marko Haverinen2:06:15
    1119ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:36:21Mart Aru2:13:22
    1120FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:36:26Anne-Mari Nurminen2:22:23
    1121FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:36:36Tapani Penttinen1:56:27
    1122FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:36:37Juha Kuuluvainen2:04:28
    1123FINSallan Karhut (627)+2:36:38Antti Lumijrvi2:17:28
    1124FINKilon Kipint (932)+2:36:41Mia Muhonen2:03:16
    1125FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:36:44Tero Lehtinen2:04:42
    1126FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+2:36:45Paavo Rasilo1:55:57
    1127FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:36:50Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:02:38
    1128FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:36:50Aki Norrbacka1:55:53
    1129FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:36:51Augusti Kankare2:04:48
    1130FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:36:54Kari Laukkarinen2:12:41
    1131FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:36:54Juuso Pelttari2:23:04
    1132FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:37:11Mikhail Baranov2:02:04
    1133SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:37:12Karin Hagwall2:05:10
    1134FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:37:15Vesa Nrkki2:02:57
    1135FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+2:37:20Paavo Ritvanen2:05:02
    1136FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+2:37:22Kim Kyckling2:02:59
    1137FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:37:22Tuomas Lahtinen2:06:16
    1138FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:37:25Martti Kangasniemi2:03:04
    1139FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+2:37:33Lauri Vainio1:57:16
    1140FINPrssi ry (1097)+2:37:50Samuel Latvanen2:08:45
    1141FINLytnen Rastit (780)+2:37:59Petri Talvitie2:05:46
    1142FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+2:38:08Janne Rekonen2:24:26
    1143FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:38:10Timo Ala-Kanto2:07:58
    1144FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+2:38:19Miro Pussinen1:57:15
    1145FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+2:38:22Markku Nikki1:50:33
    1146FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+2:38:25Ari Jussinmki1:51:42
    1147FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+2:38:35Niklas Ekman2:06:47
    1148FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:38:38Antti Aakko2:05:44
    1149SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:38:40Ronny Liljenberg2:06:08
    1150FINMMK OK (1157)+2:38:47Nestori Mntysaari2:06:40
    1151FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:38:55Ilkka Mikkola1:53:04
    1152FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:39:30Juha Visnen1:45:37
    1153FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:39:32Jan Hopearuoho1:53:58
    1154FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+2:40:06Aaro Kankanen2:02:37
    1155FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:40:14Timo Penttil2:17:30
    1156FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:40:16Mikko Kallatsa2:09:06
    1157FINSemantum (1475)+2:40:20Jani Simomaa2:15:38
    1158FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:40:22Ville Korpi2:08:40
    1159FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:40:22Lauri Sumanen1:52:32
    1160FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+2:40:25Mkel Timo2:03:10
    1161FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+2:40:26Jarmo Kyt2:11:16
    1162FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+2:40:27Waltteri Vinkanharju2:08:19
    1163FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:40:28Markus Oksanen2:07:54
    1164FINNeliveto (1016)+2:40:30Lauri Tuominen2:04:42
    1165RUSIzhora (621)+2:40:31Valerii Deshko2:02:11
    1166FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:40:31Janne Haverinen1:52:03
    1167FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:40:36Sami Tahvanainen2:11:59
    1168FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:40:38Timo Kivinen1:52:37
    1169FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:40:45Sven Eriksson1:54:36
    1170FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+2:40:47Janne Jskelinen2:06:39
    1171FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:40:55Roope Korpela1:41:38
    1172FINCadpool (1204)+2:41:00Juuso Visnen2:01:30
    1173FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+2:41:04Juha Sinkkonen1:54:19
    1174FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:41:12Daniel Wiik1:59:11
    1175FINHyv yri (1812)+2:41:12Laura Huhtiniemi2:11:33
    1176FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:41:13Mikko Saarnio1:52:38
    1177FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:41:17Jarkko Louhi2:12:47
    1178FINTsmmts (1221)+2:41:20Tuomas Naakka1:41:23
    1179FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+2:41:28Jaakko Oja2:09:18
    1180FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:41:34Asbjrn Grvlen2:00:20
    1181FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:41:42Eetu Einonen2:00:07
    1182FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+2:41:46Anssi Sepponen2:08:47
    1183FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:41:46Ari Lampinen1:51:25
    1184FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:41:50Janne Filpus2:11:42
    1185FINNot OK (1700)+2:41:51Niilo Salo2:07:54
    1186FINKohta lytyy (1418)+2:41:52Markus Jaatinen1:54:51
    1187FINErnaali (865)+2:42:10Juhani Kirma2:15:23
    1188FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:42:14Virpi Palmen2:02:37
    1189FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+2:42:15Ari Pekka Pasanen2:09:26
    1190FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:42:19Nina Kohonen2:01:38
    1191FINPllikt (1661)+2:42:20Sameli Niemi2:11:15
    1192FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:42:22Saku Klinga2:00:36
    1193FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:42:27Netta Rajamki1:37:37
    1194FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:42:29Kari Lehtonen1:43:31
    1195FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:42:31Mika Salo1:47:01
    1196FINMC Jymypallo (762)+2:42:34Jaakko Kivel2:18:13
    1197FINArmatuuri (1918)+2:42:35Lassi Onne2:24:15
    1198FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+2:42:38Jarkko Puranen1:53:25
    1199FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+2:42:39Topias Siren2:01:29
    1200FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:42:40Pekka Mkel2:06:59
    1201FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+2:42:41Matti Lahdenper2:20:06
    1202FINOK KPO (914)+2:42:44Greta Biskop2:34:21
    1203FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+2:42:45Mikko Eronen2:26:23
    1204FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:42:46Tomi Honkanen2:02:01
    1205FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:42:47Markku Iivonen2:11:33
    1206FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:42:48Paulo Toivonen2:19:53
    1207FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+2:42:51Mattias Skog1:55:35
    1208FINSelviytyjt (1036)+2:42:52Mikko Ahtinen2:11:01
    1209FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+2:43:18Konsta Kallio2:21:28
    1210FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:43:22Ali Korhonen1:54:39
    1211FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:43:23Juha Tiainen1:55:52
    1212FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+2:43:23Antti Korhonen2:03:51
    1213FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+2:43:27Marjaana Salo2:29:41
    1214FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+2:43:27Antti Lehtonen2:28:22
    1215FINDigita (1019)+2:43:28Markus Ala-Hautala2:16:05
    1216FINSPYMS (1007)+2:43:31Veeti Miikki2:23:35
    1217FINMacGregor (828)+2:43:36Timo Trogen2:28:27
    1218FINIK rnen (815)+2:43:37Lauri Lamminp2:09:26
    1219FINOK EMitVit (1181)+2:43:39Jari Laine2:10:52
    1220FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+2:43:46Rauli Helkkula2:13:20
    1221FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+2:43:51Marko Juslin2:35:11
    1222FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+2:44:03Tero Nenonen2:39:42
    1223SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+2:44:11Tom Svensson2:05:42
    1224FINSpektrum (1859)+2:44:13Sebastian Holm2:34:15
    1225FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+2:44:15Antti Juvonen2:13:09
    1226FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:44:18Tero Rannila1:39:12
    1227FINNavi 4 (912)+2:44:18Jani Myyrylinen1:56:23
    1228FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+2:44:22Jussi Tiainen2:15:15
    1229FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+2:44:27Esko Kralik2:15:04
    1230FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+2:44:28Lauri Heili2:03:14
    1231FINKemira Vastus (1011)+2:44:40Antti Kivikangas2:12:56
    1232FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:45:05Tomi Tilli1:52:54
    1233FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+2:45:06Kaarlo Jrvi2:03:55
    1234FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+2:45:11Juha Rantala1:58:15
    1235FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+2:45:16Jyrki Tuokko2:16:35
    1236FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:45:25Vesa Mrsky1:51:33
    1237ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:45:34Sigrid Ruul1:54:30
    1238FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+2:46:09Jukka Heinjrvi2:44:59
    1239FINFujitsu (807)+2:46:09Pauli Salminen2:43:49
    1240FINAjokoirat (763)+2:46:44Juha Haapola2:05:07
    1241FINTieto (1218)+2:46:50Kim Vuori2:09:08
    1242FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:46:53Jukka Kinnari1:56:04
    1243FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+2:46:55Jussi Heikkil2:01:06
    1244FINHal Bro (1080)+2:46:56Tommi Putkuri1:41:28
    1245FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+2:46:57Jussi Alakoskela2:06:47
    1246FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:46:58Riku Juhala1:55:45
    1247FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+2:46:59Jouni Pyyknen2:17:54
    1248FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+2:47:04Jussi Kiviniemi2:21:30
    1249FINOK Kristina (1115)+2:47:05Rasmus Lillandt2:23:32
    1250FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+2:47:06Juha Vehkalahti2:12:50
    1251FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+2:47:11Hannu Mikkonen2:10:57
    1252FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+2:47:13Mikko Kaartinen1:58:57
    1253FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:47:32Mika Vilen1:55:40
    1254FINKaukaa haettu (985)+2:47:36Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:16:53
    1255FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+2:47:36Tero Venlinen2:06:04
    1256FINW-Klubi (1862)+2:47:38Kim Kavander2:15:46
    1257FINThinkers (1129)+2:47:41Henkka Tervaniemi2:05:48
    1258FINLapin Sudet (584)+2:47:50Matti Pekkala2:18:05
    1259FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+2:47:50Juha Kauppi1:59:18
    1260FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+2:47:52Lauri Torppa2:15:49
    1261FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+2:47:53Antti Kalliomki2:03:08
    1262FINRaKiNa (1435)+2:47:55Sari Lhdeniemi2:14:20
    1263FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+2:47:55Olli Lehtonen2:14:39
    1264FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:47:55Matti Prssinen1:47:56
    1265FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:47:58Teemu Tukiainen1:48:54
    1266FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:47:58Tatjana Eskolin1:57:57
    1267FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+2:48:07Harri Jortikka2:11:46
    1268FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+2:48:29Teemu Heinola2:18:28
    1269FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+2:48:30Simo Paavola2:05:50
    1270FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:48:31Jorma Mhnen1:57:14
    1271FINMetsklusteri (1122)+2:48:31Mauno Karppinen2:10:55
    1272FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:48:39Teemu Silvennoinen1:53:15
    1273ESTJri lestus (1874)+2:48:41Tarmo Tarlap2:00:43
    1274FINRasti/C (1160)+2:48:45Jani Sillanp2:11:49
    1275FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+2:48:45Tero Julkunen2:12:38
    1276FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+2:48:46Markku Nieminen1:59:22
    1277FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:49:34Tuukka Lampinen1:53:41
    1278FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+2:49:46Jarmo Menp2:22:01
    1279FINKananpojat (1101)+2:49:49Kai Kyckling2:02:14
    1280FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:49:51Timo Vanhala2:35:10
    1281FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+2:50:05Esa Manninen2:15:43
    1282FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+2:50:25Ruska Saarela2:02:30
    1283FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:50:29Samu Salmelin2:19:05
    1284FINPalo-88 (752)+2:50:34Mika Rintala2:01:16
    1285FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+2:50:42Kalle Kuusisto2:02:24
    1286FINFennovoima (1075)+2:50:49Emmi Hanhimki2:18:24
    1287FINPaha Rasti (735)+2:50:56Sami Liponkoski2:06:01
    1288FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+2:51:08Juho Lehtonen2:05:36
    1289FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+2:51:10Pasi Syrj2:39:29
    1290FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+2:51:14Jarmo Kallio2:26:39
    1291FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:51:16Tuomas Tulimaa2:01:13
    1292FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+2:51:21Esko Kirssi2:17:02
    1293FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:51:28Joni Yrjl2:16:49
    1294FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+2:51:33Topias Khknen2:23:37
    1295FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+2:51:33Juhani Matilainen2:11:20
    1296FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+2:51:57Tapani Holmijoki2:33:50
    1297FINFutisforum2 (1938)+2:52:07Aaro Kuivalainen2:04:47
    1298FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+2:52:18Oskari Hanninen2:01:20
    1299FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+2:52:36Jyrki Tiihonen2:03:06
    1300FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:53:02Ossi Lehtikangas2:07:44
    1301FINSalon Vilpas (834)+2:53:05Timo Rantala2:18:41
    1302FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:53:10Juuso Reponen1:46:24
    1303RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+2:53:14SERGEY KATANTSEV2:12:19
    1304FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+2:53:15Santeri Salo2:07:11
    1305FINEricsson SK (936)+2:53:20Pauli Mki-Pollari2:23:30
    1306FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+2:53:21Havola Jaakko2:20:02
    1307FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+2:53:23Asko Virolainen2:22:13
    1308FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+2:53:26Sami Nurmi2:11:41
    1309FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:53:27Vesa Ijs2:04:48
    1310FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+2:53:29Tuomo Mertaniemi2:21:04
    1311FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+2:53:39Sami Anttila2:40:25
    1312FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:53:39Andre Nylund1:57:45
    1313FINVTT (1356)+2:53:41Hermanni Oksanen2:16:29
    1314FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:53:41Jussi Marttila2:02:07
    1315FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:54:00Kimmo Holappa1:58:09
    1316FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+2:54:11Seppo Jokinen2:06:15
    1317FINDentina (1037)+2:54:13Tuomas Jeskanen1:38:29
    1318LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:54:15Jekabs Niklavs Janovs1:36:09
    1319FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+2:54:29Tuukka Virrasoja2:22:40
    1320FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:54:32Anton Nolvi2:00:04
    1321FINIF Femman 4 (919)+2:55:00Fredrik Backman2:27:05
    1322FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+2:55:06Petri Hmynen2:08:59
    1323FINMattersoft (1230)+2:55:10Mika Varjola2:10:17
    1324FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:55:11Jari Lindholm1:45:03
    1325FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:55:21Arto Jokela1:59:32
    1326NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:55:29Jrgen Breivold1:50:43
    1327FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+2:55:33Juha Jeskanen2:17:37
    1328FINSK K3 (1499)+2:55:36Tero Anttila2:20:47
    1329FINReiskan seiska (1816)+2:55:41Janne Kontola2:23:06
    1330FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+2:55:43Hilma Heinonen2:24:25
    1331SWEOK Lalle (1913)+2:55:46Johan Balck2:31:10
    1332FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:55:47Teemu Laurila2:02:47
    1333FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:55:48Tuomo Torkkeli2:06:08
    1334FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+2:55:49Jari Ruohonen2:25:14
    1335FINNavi 10 (1187)+2:55:51Simeon Platonov2:30:00
    1336FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:55:53Tarik Hossain2:04:23
    1337FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+2:56:02Eki Lehtimki2:22:18
    1338FINTARAKI (1709)+2:56:08Sauli Heinnen2:22:19
    1339FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+2:56:09Jukka Saari2:14:52
    1340FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+2:56:27Mikko Minkkinen2:07:34
    1341FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:56:29Antti Lehtimki2:03:01
    1342FINMenestyspojat (1265)+2:56:33Pyry Vihtil2:08:34
    1343FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:56:39Jussi Hietala1:48:53
    1344FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:56:44Arto Rautap2:05:04
    1345FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:56:44Sami Orpana2:01:30
    1346FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:56:46Tomi Nevalainen2:06:31
    1347FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:56:48Pekka Lampela2:04:40
    1348FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:56:51Risto Mourujrvi1:52:48
    1349FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:56:51Joel Heino1:56:54
    1350FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:56:56Akseli Kppi2:03:40
    1351FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+2:57:06Matias Pitknen2:10:30
    1352DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:57:06Pekka Lampila2:06:11
    1353FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+2:57:10Simo Vrt2:10:02
    1354FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+2:57:12Marko Mahkonen2:08:52
    1355FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:57:16Teppo Klli2:02:13
    1356FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+2:57:18Lauri Scheinin2:17:30
    1357FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+2:57:22Jari Virtanen2:24:57
    1358FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+2:57:23Antti Hannuniemi2:09:08
    1359FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+2:57:25Mika Marjeta2:17:44
    1360FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+2:57:26Mika Pesonen2:16:24
    1361FINPatria Land (1205)+2:57:55Pyry Paloposki2:29:37
    1362FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+2:58:02Olli Hmlinen2:15:46
    1363FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+2:58:06Sakari Hinkkala2:12:51
    1364FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+2:58:14Jussi Pajunen2:16:04
    1365FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+2:58:38Petri Sihvonen2:09:17
    1366FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+2:58:48Riikka Joona2:26:25
    1367FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+2:58:53Seppo Jrvinen2:25:55
    1368FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+2:58:55Juha-Matti Karvinen2:30:31
    1369FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+2:59:15Teppo Laine2:47:14
    1370FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:00:01Anssi Klapuri2:25:48
    1371FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:00:06Antti Lindgren1:57:31
    1372FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:00:08Petri Hallikainen2:06:26
    1373FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:00:11Olli Turta2:10:56
    1374FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:00:51Jarmo Pkknen2:38:54
    1375FINMPK Hme (1706)+3:00:58Mikko Turunen2:20:39
    1376FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:01:01Mikko Hietikko2:42:39
    1377FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+3:01:03Jarkko Kristo2:22:40
    1378FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:01:06Tanja Etu-Huitti2:08:00
    1379FINYksintein (1105)+3:01:17Pirita Salomaa2:22:24
    1380FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:01:20Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:51:19
    1381FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+3:01:49Olli Keisanen2:09:20
    1382FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+3:01:51Eero Mki-Lohiluoma2:32:27
    1383FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:01:56Jenni Hirvel2:41:31
    1384FINSurut (1678)+3:02:01Markku Piittari1:56:46
    1385FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:02:01Santtu Virjula1:53:52
    1386FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+3:02:06Hulkkonen Ville1:59:31
    1387FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:02:52Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:23:48
    1388FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:02:55Jaakko Vaho2:21:13
    1389FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:03:08Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:10:42
    1390FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+3:03:39Nikke Partio2:06:24
    1391FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:03:42Pekka Kettunen2:05:48
    1392FINJre (1545)+3:03:47Antti Kokkola2:13:28
    1393FINAjolinja (996)+3:03:49Pasi Luukko2:14:42
    1394FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+3:03:58Marko Lyden3:07:15
    1395FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+3:03:59Kai Yli-Sipil2:19:10
    1396FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:03:59Matti Gustafsson2:27:51
    1397FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:04:02Kimmo Mki2:07:29
    1398FINNlkhaukat (1856)+3:04:13Petri Meurman1:58:40
    1399FINF (1412)+3:04:14Petri Huotari2:30:11
    1400FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:04:15Keijo Kiviluoma2:16:32
    1401FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+3:04:17Marko Hietanen2:26:36
    1402FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+3:04:21Terjo Kallioniemi2:13:21
    1403FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:04:21Jeremias Penttil2:50:52
    1404FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+3:04:29Jussi Vartiainen2:23:30
    1405SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:06:01Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer2:13:45
    1406FINKompassibois (1495)+3:06:03Toni Joutjrvi1:57:40
    1407FINKorona (1207)+3:06:06Antti Vhtalo1:47:06
    1408FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:06:18Ville Varis2:19:19
    1409FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:06:23Akseli Galkin2:25:08
    1410FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:06:23Pasi Frnti2:15:27
    1411FINSEW Service (1972)+3:06:36Ville Tuomala1:43:39
    1412FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+3:06:44Teemu-Taneli Korpela1:48:18
    1413FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:06:44Konsta Virtanen2:00:48
    1414FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:06:46Juho Mustonen2:04:58
    1415FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+3:06:47Sami Ojala2:04:56
    1416FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:06:47Jonas Westerlund2:17:42
    1417FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:06:48Antti Hrm2:04:45
    1418FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:07:16Kauko Salonen2:21:19
    1419FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+3:07:23Kari Sillanp1:51:22
    1420FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:08:33Jari Hurme2:40:41
    1421FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:08:40Akseli Tommila2:34:51
    1422FINABB SK (1436)+3:08:50Atte Martikainen2:10:00
    1423FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:08:57Antti Terv2:22:00
    1424GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:08:59Janne Lumia2:02:05
    1425FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:09:01Sime Mutans2:38:24
    1426LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+3:09:08Valdis Lepiksons2:15:10
    1427FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:09:08Tuomas Kiiskinen2:17:50
    1428FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:09:10Lari Jyrhm2:21:42
    1429ESTBona Fide (667)+3:09:24Mati Preitof2:36:31
    1430FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:09:35Lassi Jaatinen2:04:32
    1431FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:09:36Jukka Toivari2:02:50
    1432FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:09:44Mikko Seppl1:58:43
    1433FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:09:57Juuso Heikkil2:10:07
    1434FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:10:00Marko Kela2:06:29
    1435FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:10:08Jussi Lautala2:03:08
    1436FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:10:26Joonas Niinimki2:05:15
    1437FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:10:27Timo Rtk2:22:37
    1438FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+3:10:34Henry Pietil2:01:48
    1439FINRasti-Perni (781)+3:10:34Ville Eskelinen2:29:10
    1440FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+3:10:37Tero Tiitu2:20:43
    1441FINLrhto (1851)+3:10:39Huttunen Matti1:57:16
    1442FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:10:42Janne Hrknen2:07:30
    1443FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:10:43Heikki Kiili2:13:48
    1444FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:10:52Jussi Eskelinen2:02:05
    1445FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:11:18Jarkko Raukola2:20:59
    1446FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+3:11:23Tommi Torni2:11:46
    1447FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:11:26Heikki Karjalainen2:02:46
    1448FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:11:29Atte Olkkonen2:00:24
    1449FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+3:11:35Esko Huhta1:48:30
    1450FINSitowise (1220)+3:11:36Eero Lehikoinen2:29:34
    1451FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:11:54Ville Pekkinen2:51:48
    1452FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+3:11:58Soile Krzywacki2:31:37
    1453FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:12:28Mikko Pynnnen2:03:44
    1454FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:12:30Seppo Jylh1:56:39
    1455FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:12:45Ilkka Sillanp2:11:06
    1456FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:12:49Esko Parikka2:06:42
    1457FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:12:50Harri Henttonen2:16:04
    1458FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:12:51Teemu Karhu2:13:01
    1459FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+3:13:06Timo Vesterinen2:32:26
    1460FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:13:11Markku Nieminen2:08:01
    1461FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:13:29Reima Piispanen2:10:06
    1462FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:13:53Jukka Koskiniemi2:03:50
    1463FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:13:59Marko Sajaniemi2:09:03
    1464FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+3:14:04Ville Suhonen2:23:48
    1465FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:14:06Matti Lankinen2:09:18
    1466FINSyv Pty (1674)+3:14:07Olli-Pekka Trm2:07:48
    1467FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:14:12Janne Kiiskinen2:22:35
    1468FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:14:13Pekka Jrvenp2:15:32
    1469FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+3:14:14Kimmo Pahkala2:14:10
    1470FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:14:41Oula Maijala2:27:08
    1471NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:16:04Jone Sbb2:06:00
    1472FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:16:07Risto Sinkko2:29:47
    1473FINEksym 360 (1535)+3:16:08Olli Raudus2:45:36
    1474FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+3:16:15Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:16:25
    1475FINHRUP (1014)+3:16:56Riikka Aakula2:18:42
    1476FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+3:17:01Marko Toivo2:28:35
    1477FINExme (1732)+3:17:05Matias Korpela2:25:32
    1478FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+3:17:16Aki Kiiliinen2:08:34
    1479FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:17:18Pyry Lahdenper2:27:16
    1480FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:17:40Antti Nyknen2:09:36
    1481FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:17:44Kaisa Hautala2:17:00
    1482FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:17:44Lasse Aalto2:44:30
    1483FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:19:08Aino Vuopio1:52:42
    1484FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:19:11Jukka Sakki2:00:59
    1485FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:19:12Tuukka Toivonen2:32:34
    1486FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+3:19:13Arto Kalliokoski2:01:06
    1487FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:19:15Petri Tarkiainen2:19:11
    1488FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+3:19:39Eero Syrj2:14:35
    1489FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:20:22Jussi Heikkinen2:00:04
    1490FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+3:20:23Juha Mustonen2:10:27
    1491FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:20:26Sampo Varjonen2:11:06
    1492FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:20:54Aura Rapatti2:35:03
    1493FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:21:00Tero Immonen2:18:49
    1494FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:21:08Hannu Lamminaho2:01:31
    1495FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+3:21:32Timo Hongisto2:22:39
    1496LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:21:51Janis Engelitis2:10:58
    1497FINME Pummit (1359)+3:22:06Pkkil Jukka2:44:31
    1498FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:22:50Paavo Arvola2:16:50
    1499FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+3:23:02Pauli Eskelinen2:41:14
    1500FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:23:05Mikael Laxback2:46:11
    1501FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:23:07Teemu Kelavirta2:14:36
    1502FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:23:14Mari Tolppa2:43:05
    1503FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+3:23:18Riitta Nissi2:46:46
    1504FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:23:19Kari Mahlberg2:51:41
    1505FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:23:26Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen2:24:48
    1506FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:23:28Antti Honkanen2:35:31
    1507FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+3:23:32Risto Kuuskeri2:15:27
    1508FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+3:23:37Mikko Iivonen2:31:25
    1509FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:23:41Sanna Hamari2:35:17
    1510FINAtria (1052)+3:23:44Aapo Linjala2:43:15
    1511FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:24:11Tommi Wallenius2:05:34
    1512FINRejlers (1159)+3:24:14Pekka Martikainen2:13:23
    1513FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:24:15Mervi Merilinen2:17:47
    1514FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+3:24:18Esko Pirttimki2:25:09
    1515FINRealtimers (1693)+3:24:18Joonas Hiltunen2:46:26
    1516FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:24:19Niklas Mattsson2:24:27
    1517FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+3:24:22Jesse Honkanen2:37:24
    1518FINLateksii (1594)+3:25:23Leevi Hovatov2:08:38
    1519FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:25:25Jukka Tonteri2:20:46
    1520FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:25:36Pentti Mykrlaakso2:19:35
    1521FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:25:42Ville Porkka2:07:34
    1522SWEVsby OK (1023)+3:25:42Jonas hman1:51:50
    1523FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:25:44Tommi Oksa2:05:19
    1524FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:25:47Janne Pyklist2:08:37
    1525FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:26:17Seppo Laaksamo2:17:07
    1526FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:26:46Kimmo Aavila2:19:28
    1527FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:26:49Jyrki Alanne2:22:24
    1528FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+3:26:52Juha Tuikkanen2:34:25
    1529FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:26:54Matias Alatrmnen2:19:43
    1530FINOff Course (1344)+3:26:58Aki Rouhiainen2:34:52
    1531FINNsCSA (1751)+3:27:04Gerbrand Bijmolt2:19:50
    1532FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:27:10Esa Lehti2:10:06
    1533FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:27:37Anssi Krooks2:53:54
    1534FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:28:01Marko Rintanen1:53:04
    1535FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:28:45Rami Huovinen2:30:30
    1536FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+3:28:52Markus Matilainen2:34:56
    1537FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:28:57Heini Nikander2:38:04
    1538FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+3:29:17Markku Jyrks2:11:47
    1539FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:29:18Ari Alander2:23:54
    1540FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:29:41Harri Paakkulainen2:24:39
    1541FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:29:42Sebastian Nikolov2:38:52
    1542FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:29:43Jukka Markkanen2:11:29
    1543FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+3:29:53Pekka Plnen2:44:19
    1544FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+3:30:00Jalmari Mkijrvi2:44:33
    1545FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:30:02Jan Paldan2:42:18
    1546FINWIO Team (1541)+3:31:07Pasi Rajala2:58:08
    1547FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:31:16Kalle Rantala2:08:20
    1548FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:31:27Martti Alanen2:31:32
    1549FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:31:31Antti Salovaara2:31:37
    1550FINLostBoys (1286)+3:31:36Timo Talja2:22:28
    1551FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:31:46Matti Mannonen2:50:41
    1552FINMetths (1907)+3:31:49Tommi Vanhoja2:09:42
    1553FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:32:07Mikaela Borgman3:00:44
    1554FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:32:09Sami Leppnen2:16:45
    1555FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:32:14Pia Isolhteenmki2:22:44
    1556FINCastorIT (1507)+3:32:14Mikko Whsilta2:12:35
    1557FINPttk (1336)+3:33:20Abel Ledesma2:12:33
    1558FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:33:25Jussi Pasanen3:09:46
    1559FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:33:29Topias Peltonen1:56:13
    1560FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:33:37Janne Hmlinen2:47:28
    1561FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:33:40Arttu Koivisto2:46:42
    1562FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:34:10Kari Maijala2:25:09
    1563FINHihhulit (1197)+3:34:14Kimmo Kiiski2:16:56
    1564FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+3:34:16Jussi Haara2:25:49
    1565FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+3:34:20Jussi Hakola2:57:06
    1566FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:34:45Elina Rauhala2:31:26
    1567FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:34:56Martti Nio3:02:36
    1568IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:34:57Paul OSullivan-Hourihan3:49:19
    1569FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:34:57Joona Parjanen3:41:59
    1570FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:35:00Tero Backman3:06:01
    1571FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:35:03Wille Keltikangas2:43:25
    1572FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:35:04Timo Kyt2:46:47
    1573FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:35:04Ilkka Stranden2:41:32
    1574FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:36:55Oskari Frdig2:37:14
    1575FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:36:58Kimi Kilkkil1:53:55
    1576FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:37:06Harri Mkel2:10:30
    1577FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:37:08Arttu Karila2:28:35
    1578FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:37:12Hannu Sainio2:41:11
    1579FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:37:54Kimmo Valtonen1:55:05
    1580FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:38:02Ville Komulainen2:16:01
    1581FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:38:02Juho Kuntu2:00:40
    1582FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:38:10Lauri Nyknen2:48:03
    1583FINCSC (1519)+3:38:23Joni Virtanen2:33:54
    1584FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+3:38:25Anni Yl-Outinen2:29:26
    1585FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:38:25Mika Laiti2:44:23
    1586FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:38:29Matti Lindgren2:42:07
    1587FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:38:32Lassi Larjo2:30:23
    1588FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+3:38:47Pekka Suomalainen2:36:01
    1589FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:39:18Jarmo Koskela1:36:33
    1590FINKluri (1737)+3:39:21Miikka Mr2:14:02
    1591FINLahti Energia (1396)+3:39:42Asta Grnlund2:57:06
    1592FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:39:53Jaakko Lintunen2:33:41
    1593FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:40:30Paavo Sillanp2:35:14
    1594FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:41:59Jouni Huttunen3:11:43
    1595FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:42:03Janne Markkanen2:56:18
    1596FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+3:42:05Miika Rantanen2:19:58
    1597FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:42:09Janne Kirjasniemi2:59:55
    1598FINEtte Lyd (1530)+3:42:44Marko Huotari2:20:58
    1599FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:43:44Hannu Aska1:57:41
    1600FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:44:56Mikko Kaartinen2:12:24
    1601FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+3:44:56Raino Lampinen2:54:07
    1602FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:44:58Waltteri Wiro2:07:34
    1603FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+3:45:47Antti Jrvinen2:36:47
    1604FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+3:46:32Jyrki Kuula3:04:00
    1605FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+3:46:35Heikki Mkipere2:49:37
    1606FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+3:46:35Timo Korhonen2:53:37
    1607FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:46:37Hannu Tiusanen2:28:31
    1608SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:46:52Anders Karlstrm2:01:32
    1609FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:46:55Petteri Torssonen1:57:01
    1610FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+3:46:57Timo Manninen2:26:08
    1611FINSEPI (1726)+3:46:58Matti Isohanni2:07:38
    1612FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:46:59Samuli Huuhilo2:01:43
    1613FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:47:01Kari Hyrks2:31:05
    1614FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:47:04Petri Koivula2:15:17
    1615FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:47:05Antti Kangas2:28:15
    1616FINNokian Tyres (1893)+3:47:06Rami Helenius2:45:22
    1617FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:47:21Hannu Partio2:42:44
    1618FINmroom (1333)+3:47:36Rantala Eija2:34:37
    1619FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+3:47:55Jussi Pajala2:39:04
    1620FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+3:48:20Arto Tammi2:22:00
    1621FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:48:21Timo Syrjl2:09:37
    1622FINPiiroiset (1663)+3:48:22Heikki Tegelberg2:14:03
    1623FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:48:23Pekka Ignatius2:24:59
    1624FINFlash in the Night (1932)+3:48:29Pekka Virkkunen2:28:57
    1625FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+3:48:32Paavo Toivanen2:50:05
    1626FINKotipojat (1103)+3:48:39Eero Palomki2:27:45
    1627FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+3:49:01Juha Silvanto2:54:14
    1628FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+3:49:09Ville Ruokonen2:44:30
    1629FINTSE for the Future (1398)+3:49:09Petri Tapio2:27:19
    1630FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+3:49:12Matti Palvaila2:39:18
    1631FINOC Utmanare (1054)+3:49:17Antti Pinomaa2:41:30
    1632FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+3:49:17Mikko Vkiparta2:35:29
    1633FINSports by LUT (1445)+3:49:18Lauri Pyy2:53:16
    1634FINNorsU (1885)+3:49:21Samuli Lindvall2:31:33
    1635FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+3:51:28Janne Ranz2:49:30
    1636FINRasti E4 2 (554)+3:52:23Timo Minkkinen2:30:03
    1637FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+3:52:27Antti Saarinen3:17:28
    1638FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+3:52:28Janne Heikkinen3:10:40
    1639FINValio TM (1532)+3:52:36Antti Vauhkonen2:30:11
    1640FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+3:53:46Otto Hannunen2:52:05
    1641FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+3:54:30Kimmo Kantonen2:20:30
    1642FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+3:54:33Martti Lehtonen2:15:08
    1643FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+3:54:40Juha Teirivaara2:19:45
    1644FINValio Nestle (1411)+3:54:42Jarkko Lattu2:48:07
    1645FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+3:54:43Jaakko Tanhuanp2:38:38
    1646FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:54:52Aada Forsman2:01:51
    1647FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+3:54:55Vesa Tiainen2:54:05
    1648FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:54:57Frida Brogren1:44:25
    1649FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:54:59Jaakko Vesala2:12:07
    1650FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+3:55:00Eeva Pekanheimo2:50:54
    1651FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+3:55:03Timo Nieminen3:00:50
    1652FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+3:55:30Mikko Mkitalo3:03:40
    1653FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:55:37Sakari Uusitalo2:31:58
    1654FINEspoo Expos (1312)+3:55:54Joonas Varso2:20:19
    1655FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+3:55:58Markus Kilkki2:36:20
    1656FINeLadies 3 (1939)+3:56:02Heidi Torp-Donner2:30:47
    1657FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+3:56:06Samu Martinmki2:58:48
    1658FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+3:56:55Janne Kallio2:39:55
    1659FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+3:56:56Timo Rehmonen2:59:37
    1660FINCH-Polymers (1846)+3:57:12Joel Kykk3:09:08
    1661FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+3:58:37Markku Okkonen2:38:06
    1662FINBasware (1630)+3:59:24Timo Anttila2:03:41
    1663FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+3:59:24Pekka Aalto2:07:03
    1664FINRastiaasit (1378)+3:59:39Katariina Komi2:50:37
    1665FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:00:07Ari Peltola1:52:44
    1666FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+4:00:15Mika Vnnen2:30:19
    1667FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+4:04:59Arto Inkala3:12:07
    1668FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+4:06:31Kristina Vlkki2:31:46
    1669FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+4:06:35Juhani Luhtasaari3:02:34
    1670FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+4:06:37Antti Greggil2:21:14
    1671FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+4:06:39Tuomas Mikkola3:03:18
    1672FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:06:48Kimmo Tikka2:40:24
    1673FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+4:06:49Antti Tapiola2:45:16
    1674FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+4:06:59Venlinen Henri2:46:31
    1675FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+4:07:01Petri Nyman2:49:00
    1676FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+4:07:23Juha Tervola2:47:56
    1677FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+4:08:03Arto Vesterbacka2:28:48
    1678FINSeNaatti (1866)+4:08:24Tuomas Pusa2:32:42
    1679FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+4:09:04Timo Jutila2:52:05
    1680FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+4:09:06Viivi Varjus2:48:08
    1681FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:09:09Tomi Fyrqvist2:47:15
    1682FINViitamen Veto (1566)+4:09:35Simo Viitanen2:26:45
    1683FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:11:18Otso Tilus2:40:12
    1684FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+4:11:30Mikko Makkonen2:20:34
    1685FINsalparasti (1057)+4:12:20Tomi Anttila2:57:26
    1686FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+4:12:41Ilkka Halso3:01:35
    1687FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+4:13:32Sami Muranen3:03:55
    1688FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+4:13:37Pekka Koljonen3:03:57
    1689FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+4:13:50Janne Virkki1:46:27
    1690FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+4:13:54Ari Tertsunen3:32:59
    1691FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+4:14:16Kaisa Turunen3:09:19
    1692FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+4:15:18Teemu Lampinen2:26:36
    1693LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+4:15:28Alvita Mirecka3:23:07
    1694FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+4:16:34Matti Ojala2:42:40
    1695FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+4:16:44Juha Karjalainen2:46:53
    1696FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+4:16:57Oskari Pirttikoski3:00:58
    1697FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+4:17:04Pasi Riihimki2:13:25
    1698FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+4:17:13Paavo Haavisto3:17:03
    1699FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+4:20:20Pinja Toivanen2:09:02
    1700FINKohti retnt (1730)+4:20:31Jonne Rittola2:58:45
    1701FINArk United 2 (1182)+4:20:32Janne Tani2:54:18
    1702FINKiilto Oy (1768)+4:21:02Juha Vaani2:20:18
    1703FINStormin Ters (819)+4:21:04Lauri Jouppi3:14:56
    1704FINFTA 4 (1708)+4:21:29Tarmo Kauppi2:31:13
    1705FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+4:21:59Juha Sipil2:44:16
    1706FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+4:22:03Pekka Vilska2:26:13
    1707FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+4:22:34Tomi berg3:04:50
    1708FINTelko (1898)+4:22:37Alexandra Ershova4:03:53
    1709FINElMys (1799)+4:23:40Pasi Hmlinen1:58:14
    1710FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+4:24:10Olli Koskela2:44:09
    1711FINTeam Supponen (1528)+4:24:13Sanna Supponen2:48:37
    1712FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+4:24:13Timo Virtanen2:24:57
    1713FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+4:24:18Antti Korkeakangas2:12:23
    1714FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+4:24:38Karri Hietamki2:21:44
    1715FINSon Huanot (1955)+4:24:39Eero Erkkil2:50:11
    1716FINJYY Jopa (1827)+4:24:43Teppo Salminen2:23:39
    1717FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+4:24:44Tomi Liljemark2:45:23
    1718FINKanKi (1591)+4:24:46Ville Linnola3:16:58
    1719FINJidoka (1962)+4:25:10Heikki Vnnen2:07:57
    1720FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+4:25:21Lauri Toivio2:26:01
    1721FINKlenkat (1843)+4:28:18Rissanen Jukka3:33:57
    1722FINMoVo (1942)+4:30:26Pekka Jokela2:34:56
    1723FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+4:30:30Risto Pyykk2:31:16
    1724FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+4:30:37Jere Kingelin3:22:21
    1725FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+4:30:49Viljami Tervakoski2:20:20
    1726FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+4:30:53Marko Luntinen3:12:14
    1727FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+4:30:55Lassi Tulonen2:25:47
    1728FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+4:31:18Jari Painokallio3:06:51
    1729FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+4:31:31Jyrki Rahkola2:35:49
    1730FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+4:31:37Tero Jrvinen2:10:02
    1731FINSonnin Suti (1484)+4:31:52Mats Sderlund2:27:10
    1732FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+4:32:23Vesa Luoma2:58:29
    1733FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+4:32:41Niilo Sevon2:42:39
    1734FINATC EFHK (1505)+4:33:33Teemu Luoto2:30:37
    1735FINTeam 7P (1729)+4:33:50Pauli Markkanen2:54:10
    1736FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+4:34:54Jyrki Laaksonheimo3:14:16
    1737FINSkrinnarit (1349)+4:34:57Timo Rantanen3:14:33
    1738FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+4:35:00Venni Heinonen3:27:27
    1739FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+4:35:10Peter Granqvist3:12:43
    1740FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+4:35:59Mikko Jrvi2:03:28
    1741FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+4:36:01Marko Kuusisto2:23:45
    1742FINNitor (1718)+4:36:06Santtu Vuori2:13:19
    1743FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+4:36:14Heli Rasimus3:30:01
    1744FINSK SK (1622)+4:37:13Kari Salo3:09:28
    1745FINLkintvarikko (1316)+4:37:29Matti Flt3:45:17
    1746FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+4:37:44Suvi Tiainen2:35:40
    1747FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+4:38:10Arseni Jepifanov2:29:01
    1748FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+4:38:12Matti Kinnunen2:19:21
    1749FINGardner Denver (1933)+4:41:33Juhis Pietil3:23:20
    1750FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+4:43:06Jukka Rahkonen2:51:08
    1751FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+4:44:29Antti Hanhijrvi3:25:34
    1752FINReittihukat (1696)+4:45:40Kivist Samuli2:46:19
    1753FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+4:45:54Teuvo Formisto2:35:15
    1754FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+4:46:24Henriikka Mlknen2:36:19
    1755FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+4:47:24Kari Lindfors2:11:36
    1756FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+4:49:14Heikki Heimonen3:01:29
    1757FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+4:49:17Suvi Heinonen2:44:00
    1758FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+4:49:34Pasi Mutikainen2:29:21
    1759FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+4:49:40Essi Kostiainen2:57:31
    1760FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+4:49:52Auli Packalen1:56:59
    1761FININUS (1279)+4:50:06Mihail Kuokkanen3:02:55
    1762FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+4:52:53Eemeli Lantta3:13:08
    1763FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+4:52:58Ilpo Tuononen3:02:44
    1764FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+4:53:01Veijo Hotokka3:14:05
    1765FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+4:53:08Julius Karjalainen3:45:17
    1766FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+4:54:03Juho Kulonen3:18:23
    1767FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+4:55:45Ville Sllinen2:43:49
    1768FINVertikaalimato (1348)+4:55:47Tanja Ilomki2:06:40
    1769FINFantastic Seven (1943)+4:55:49Jani Haka2:46:12
    1770FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+4:57:53Pertti Sillanp2:46:36
    1771FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+5:00:14Erno Nyknen3:26:35
    1772FINJarnat (1644)+5:00:18Arto Pohjola3:59:04
    1773FINMPY (1582)+5:00:19Marjukka Ylitolonen4:01:35
    1774FINRasti-UHO (1367)+5:01:53Miina Orell2:48:56
    1775FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+5:01:55Esa Kukkamki3:07:17
    1776FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:01:57Saku Vaittinen2:52:07
    1777FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+5:02:03Joonas Laaksonlaita3:11:46
    1778FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+5:02:34Minna Selin3:29:20
    1779FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+5:04:00Mikko Ahola2:09:51
    1780FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+5:04:22Maija Kaisanlahti2:52:10
    1781FINTieto 3 (1922)+5:04:22Jari Korppas2:47:05
    1782FINOlen tss (1795)+5:04:23Esko Piirainen2:14:41
    1783FINLuxus (1736)+5:04:34Ville Pirhonen3:25:42
    1784FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+5:04:36Juha Silander3:20:52
    1785FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+5:07:47Mikko Paukkila2:20:54
    1786FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+5:11:00Mikko Inkerinen2:44:14
    1787FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+5:11:38Heli Huhtala3:04:03
    1788FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+5:12:57Annika Sopo3:03:07
    1789FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+5:17:37Markku Huotari3:27:02
    1790FINSavion VPK (1670)+5:19:37Mika Taavitsainen2:06:25
    1791FINKyssin Kollit (823)+5:26:22Petri Rantala3:01:44
    1792FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+5:26:23Matti Kankaanp3:43:17
    1793FINVierestohi (1503)+5:26:31Elisa Haaraniemi3:36:46
    1794FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+5:26:42Tommi Evil3:36:23
    1795FINPosarat (1762)+5:26:43Harri Pyykknen3:43:13
    1796FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+5:26:49Petri Perl3:32:03
    1797FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+5:26:57Voitto Manninen3:17:45
    1798FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+5:28:32Jouko Kontturi3:50:49
    1799FINLUMi (1882)+5:29:29Mikko Jaakola2:00:55
    1800FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+5:30:37Niko Oksanen3:44:38
    1801FINGraniitti Services (1707)+5:30:45Silvonen Ari3:11:31
    1802FINPVTUTKL (1302)+5:31:22Perttu Silvola3:00:37
    1803FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+5:31:24Joonatan Mattila2:44:40
    1804FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+5:32:54Said Benamar3:14:04
    1805FINMustat Veljet (1607)+5:34:10Olli-Pekka Nyman2:42:37
    1806FINHintsusti OK (1887)+5:35:26Tommi Sinivuo3:15:36
    1807FINHirviveikot (1659)+5:35:27Mikko Vattulainen3:03:53
    1808FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+5:35:29Ilkka Tuomola2:42:46
    1809FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+5:35:32Ilmari Tarpila3:47:33
    1810FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+5:35:36Luoto Akimatti3:15:51
    1811FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+5:36:39Ilkka Sallinen3:24:33
    1812FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+5:41:33Pekka Stenholm2:35:02
    1813FINMetsn menee (1641)+5:41:35Timo Hakkarainen2:58:37
    1814FINbo Klyx (1828)+5:41:38Miiro Jantunen3:23:41
    1815FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+5:41:53Johanna Yli-yr3:32:48
    1816FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+5:41:53Juha Anttila3:09:38
    1817FINHattikW (1610)+5:42:10Roni Juutinen3:13:49
    1818FINRastinorsut (1738)+5:45:55Simo Mlkki3:43:30
    1819FINCurious Al (1601)+5:47:57Harri Valpola3:04:19
    1820FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+5:49:17Mikko Hyvrinen3:29:12
    1821FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+5:55:35Ilpo Inkeroinen3:20:52
    1822FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+5:55:37Sarianna Liiri3:45:44
    1823FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+6:03:56Mika Salo3:45:10
    1824FINConcrasti (1946)+6:06:37Matti Parikka3:13:21
    1825FINOK Markku! (1960)+6:07:20Mika Heino3:14:41
    1826FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+6:07:46Kasperi Launis2:36:38
    1827FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+6:08:19Kimmo Kaveri3:13:46
    1828FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+6:09:25Grigorii Etenko1:41:35
    1829FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+6:10:38Jari Mikkonen2:47:12
    1830FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+6:14:05Ville Aalto3:44:46
    1831FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+6:14:13Jussi Perl3:21:05
    1832FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+6:14:19Jani-Petri Kulmala3:28:50
    1833FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+6:17:46Jukka Karhunen2:04:39
    1834FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+6:20:53Pitknen Mikko4:46:20
    1835FINSupan silottajat (1660)+6:21:47Antti-Jussi Lehtinen3:27:24
    1836FINHermannin kri (1478)+6:29:46Olli Knuuttila3:35:21
    1837FINTumuhaukat (1657)+6:29:47Janne Hietalahti4:23:37
    1838FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+6:29:54Mikko Mankki3:27:36
    1839FINBiopsi (1952)+6:36:44Antti Kiviaho2:26:10
    1840FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+6:41:03Annemari Matkala4:41:09
    1841FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+6:48:52Honkanen Harri5:40:11
    1842FINTeMePa (1934)+6:55:26Martti Ikonen4:02:06
    1843FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+6:56:12Petja Aaltoluoto2:43:19
    1844FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+6:56:16Juho Latvio3:07:22
    1845FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+6:59:59Ville Saksa4:04:14
    1846FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+7:00:16Kirsi Numminen3:31:47
    1847FINMatrix (1508)+7:00:19Viia Vtinen4:01:50
    1848FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:00:22Vesa Jntti3:33:34
    1849FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:00:27Elias MRabet3:18:38
    1850FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+7:00:36Ossi Siipola3:28:09
    1851FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+7:43:31Marko Rikknen4:14:53
    1852FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+7:47:16Petri Raveala3:35:51
    1853FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+7:48:20Antti Villikka3:59:13
    1854FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+8:04:11Lari Lohikoski3:52:43
    1855FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+8:08:01Kimmo Halme3:24:49
    1856FINHC (1642)+8:08:16Teemu Pirskanen3:55:17
    1857FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+8:14:37Kari Nyyssnen5:11:55
    1858FINHkkilijt (1634)+8:15:03Jani Taiminen4:28:50
    1859FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+8:29:59Kari Lepist4:13:33
    1860FINMrempi rasti (1777)+8:51:53Eeva Erkko4:24:28
    1861FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+9:30:11Mika Kutila2:51:47
    1862FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+9:34:46Otto Koskinen6:30:21