jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:19:33Olle Josarp1:34:47
    302FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:19:40Visnen Paavo1:42:47
    303FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:19:44Antti Hkmies1:40:04
    304FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:19:49Teppo Isokoski1:54:42
    305RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:19:55Daniel Sergeev1:39:27
    306FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:20:00J-P Loikas1:51:33
    307FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:20:23Miika Lahtinen1:45:27
    308SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:20:24Emil Byberg1:49:53
    309NORBysen IL (248)+1:20:34Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:36:00
    310FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:20:41Tommi Hynninen1:53:39
    311FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:20:50Mika Kerkola1:50:02
    312SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:21:03Victor Hansson1:45:46
    313RUSFryazino (239)+1:21:32Denis Kuprienko1:40:53
    314ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:21:41Eloi Mart1:42:38
    315FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:22:06Ove Haldin1:48:43
    316FINIK Falken (258)+1:22:08Sren Jansson1:43:28
    317FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:22:19Ilkka Ruotsala2:05:12
    318FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:22:30Miika Utter1:46:05
    319FINRastiseiska (466)+1:23:10Pyry Mustonen1:58:14
    320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:23:33Mikko Salonen1:47:51
    321SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:23:37Susen Lsch1:39:39
    322FINLynx 5 (468)+1:23:52Joona Ojapalo1:56:25
    323FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:23:52Severi Orrainen1:56:20
    324NORNight Hawk (967)+1:24:18Cornelius Bjrk1:56:29
    325FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:24:20Mikael Niemel1:45:53
    326FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:24:21Mikko Piril1:54:52
    327FINOK77 2 (134)+1:24:26Caj Snickars1:56:34
    328SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:25:01Andreas Edlund1:34:45
    329SWEUme OK (319)+1:25:12Henrik Persson1:48:13
    330FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:25:41Sanna Andelin2:00:15
    331FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:25:41Grigory Saveliev1:44:45
    332SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:25:43Staffan Berglund1:59:01
    333FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:25:46Juho Tornberg1:36:42
    334FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:25:49Heikki Kettunen1:43:40
    335ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:25:49Ain Fjodorov1:42:46
    336SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:25:54Jesper Lagerberg1:50:25
    337SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:25:56Per Ek1:39:43
    338FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:26:11Vesa Asikainen1:58:29
    339NOROK Moss (570)+1:26:14ystein Olsen1:56:16
    340SWELeksands OK (461)+1:26:18Magnus Gras1:57:04
    341SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:26:25Lukas Frei1:42:07
    342RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:26:39Alexey Lakhmanov1:35:55
    343RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:26:42Mikhail Golubev1:53:39
    344FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:26:49Janne Taskinen2:00:15
    345SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:27:13Jens Arvidsson1:59:37
    346NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:27:21yvind Drage1:52:45
    347FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:27:21Jarno Kiintola1:54:20
    348FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:27:29Seppo Koskinen2:02:35
    349FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:27:40Olli Malinen2:01:02
    350FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:27:46Jarkko Lauronen1:40:40
    351FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:28:06Joni Freeman1:55:01
    352FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:28:18Mikko Lassila1:35:34
    353FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:28:27Justus Laitinen1:45:30
    354FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:28:29Jussi Rantala1:49:00
    355FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:28:30Janne Paavilainen1:51:29
    356FINRasti E4 (300)+1:28:33Teemu Rautiainen1:54:34
    357FINNavi 3 (724)+1:28:39Herkko Hmlinen1:53:02
    358FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:28:46Konsta Puranen1:39:21
    359FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:28:53Jussi Harju1:42:59
    360SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:28:58Mikael Westerberg1:48:59
    361FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:28:59Ville Nyknen1:57:10
    362FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:29:00Heikki Haapakoski1:49:25
    363ESTJOKA (386)+1:29:01Tiit Thnas1:43:12
    364SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:29:01Ulf jebo1:48:09
    365FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:29:03Heikki Hihnala1:59:17
    366RUSOmega (196)+1:29:10Oleg Kalinin1:53:19
    367FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:29:12Pasi Asikainen1:47:28
    368FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:29:17Ari Heinola1:48:39
    369LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:29:20Valdas Lelkaitis2:02:49
    370FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:29:23Ossi Manner2:15:53
    371NORIF Sturla (550)+1:29:39Johan Kristian Undeland1:45:14
    372FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:29:46Tuomas Rajamki1:55:43
    373FINLammin Ski (311)+1:29:55Mikko Krkkinen1:45:42
    374FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:29:57Oula Jrvensivu1:37:06
    375ESTSK100 (273)+1:30:14Tarmak Jaan1:53:00
    376SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:30:28Lars Soldagg1:34:43
    377RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:30:30Aleksandr Goncharuk1:50:21
    378FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:30:32Mikko Kuusela2:09:34
    379FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:30:33Lasse Paavola1:50:33
    380SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:31:08Lovisa Persson1:50:27
    381FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:31:11Santeri Aikio1:52:10
    382FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:31:14Antti Pasi1:49:57
    383SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:31:25Henrik Ghl1:51:21
    384FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:31:25Joonas Salminen1:55:43
    385FINIF Minken (491)+1:31:28Brunell Filip1:35:00
    386FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:31:53Juha Lehtonen1:41:35
    387FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:31:58Kalle Kelkka1:52:28
    388FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:32:31Juuso Hmlinen1:50:21
    389FINSocca (437)+1:32:33Jussi Jalkanen1:51:23
    390SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:32:35Joakim Skrln2:04:37
    391LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:32:36Andris Mireckis1:46:09
    392LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:32:36Giedrius Juska1:43:02
    393NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:32:37Hvard Berget1:57:45
    394ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:32:38Heiti Hallikma2:00:07
    395NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:32:40Thomas Bedin1:45:57
    396FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:32:47Jussi Karelo1:48:41
    397FINEx-Legends (229)+1:32:57Simo Juvaste1:51:10
    398FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:33:02Juha Frnti1:48:46
    399SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:33:03Erik Engsten1:48:20
    400FINIntersport (390)+1:33:05Lauri Pyyknen1:46:35
    401FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:33:06Heikki Silvasti1:53:23
    402FINNrpes OK (423)+1:33:08Kenneth Smeds1:52:58
    403FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:33:09Joni Holmroos1:42:25
    404FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:33:11Matias Rokka1:49:57
    405FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:33:18Erkki Ahonen1:55:50
    406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:33:19Mika Rantala1:41:38
    407SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:33:21Philip Edvardsson1:53:20
    408FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:33:25Petri Ketola1:53:29
    409FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:33:29Juho Peltokorpi1:42:50
    410FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:33:40Marko Kantomaa1:46:31
    411FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:33:40Jouni Nurminen1:58:30
    412SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:33:45Philip Plsson1:46:31
    413FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:33:56Tuomas Maisala1:51:46
    414FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:34:01Tobias Ekholm1:54:44
    415SWEOK Enen (472)+1:34:02Eng Andreas1:58:33
    416FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:34:07Mika Rantala1:54:06
    417NORVerdal OK (356)+1:34:08Per Grande2:15:39
    418RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:34:09Vladimir Baliasnikov2:08:50
    419FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:34:23Juha Hellsten1:44:22
    420SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:34:42Magnus Nordstrm1:43:54
    421SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:34:52Ivan Boyadzhiev1:40:31
    422FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:34:55Yrjn Hynninen1:43:16
    423POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:34:56Mikolaj Krawczynski1:39:50
    424FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:35:24Tuukka Kupiainen2:04:39
    425FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:35:26Jani Pekurinen1:48:29
    426FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:35:34Kimmo Kaario1:56:14
    427FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:35:35Kalle Hkkinen1:51:24
    428FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:35:38Timo Suuriniemi1:58:26
    429NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:36:07Atle Pedersen1:50:43
    430FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:36:08Asmo Vuorenp1:44:17
    431FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:36:17Matti Takala1:50:42
    432RUSUltra (145)+1:36:19Dag Hryshanov1:40:57
    433FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:36:31Jani Etula1:55:54
    434FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:37:00Ville Rousu1:42:07
    435FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:37:06Elias Lehto2:12:09
    436HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:37:09Gyorgy Novai1:49:25
    437GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:37:12Joe Thomas1:41:50
    438FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:37:20Panu Peisa2:03:53
    439FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:37:27Simo Marila1:46:13
    440FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:37:52Jarno Riikonen1:50:53
    441FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:38:00Timo Mkel2:02:02
    442FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:38:09Timo Natunen1:53:59
    443FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:38:10Oskari Yli-Penttil1:53:59
    444FINKorven Honka (327)+1:38:16Kai Korhonen1:58:59
    445FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:38:18Petri Harsunen1:55:27
    446FINAnnila (1801)+1:38:23Henri Annila1:57:58
    447FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:38:25Dan Stenlund2:02:20
    448FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:38:26Mikko Kotola2:01:31
    449FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:38:37Janne Ala-ijl2:28:09
    450NORVang OL (451)+1:38:39Jan Ola Pedersen2:11:45
    451FINSK Mortis (567)+1:38:40Markus Nissi1:52:56
    452ESTPuujalad (416)+1:38:41Oliver Immato1:45:48
    453SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:38:48Sven-Anders Melin1:47:35
    454FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:39:04Niko Latva1:46:36
    455FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:39:06Eero Latva-Rasku1:48:00
    456SWETriona (1840)+1:39:17Timo Mouhu2:13:39
    457SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:39:27Fredrik Johansson1:45:40
    458FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:39:39Mikko Lepo1:52:48
    459NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:39:43Jakob Haugen1:55:01
    460FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:39:57Hannu Tiainen1:59:02
    461LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:40:04Ondrej Kotecky1:44:10
    462SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:40:05Hugo Strm1:32:29
    463SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:40:11Andreas Davidsson1:47:01
    464SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:40:26Pr Lilja1:49:43
    465SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:40:38Lars Hjulstrm1:54:24
    466NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:40:39Jakob Hjelseth2:00:34
    467FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:40:52Mikael Kykk1:59:17
    468FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:41:01Juuso Hgblom1:49:35
    469FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:42:14Valter Mrtenson1:55:51
    470FINAron Haka (602)+1:42:21Eino Kattilakoski1:39:23
    471FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:42:28Olli Tala1:56:43
    472FINMetshallitus (457)+1:43:00Sami Hakala1:56:01
    473FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:43:02Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:00:23
    474FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:43:06Ari Niskanen1:56:17
    475FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:43:06Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:04:30
    476FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:43:07Kysti Peltokangas2:00:21
    477FINHerraseura (411)+1:43:08Matti Nrhi1:51:39
    478FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:43:09Anssi karjalainen1:55:56
    479FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:43:09Kimmo Niska1:49:03
    480FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:43:10Mikko Mutka1:51:51
    481FINPeab (564)+1:43:11Vesa Mkiranta1:56:41
    482LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:43:15Artis Dobulis1:54:16
    483FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:43:16Kalle Laine1:39:30
    484FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:43:17Sren Sundblom1:48:37
    485FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:43:22Vesa Hyvrinen2:33:09
    486FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:43:25Jari Kaarakainen1:53:26
    487FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:43:30Juuso Joukas1:57:56
    488GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:43:33Steve Clelland1:58:46
    489FINNostars (337)+1:43:34Mika Valkonen1:55:53
    490RUSLegenda (231)+1:43:35Stepan Dudkov1:59:22
    491FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:43:37Samu Sievl1:51:11
    492RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:43:38Sergei Morozov1:53:16
    493FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:43:52Hannu Sillanp2:04:15
    494FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:43:53Juhani Leppsalmi1:57:56
    495FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:44:19Mikael Sundstrm1:50:18
    496FINKeparDI (699)+1:44:23Henri Mtt2:01:35
    497NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:44:26Gaute Fosstveit1:56:07
    498SWEDela 2 (257)+1:44:30Martin Ohlsson2:02:21
    499FINPetolintu (496)+1:44:42Sampo Forssen1:55:19
    500FINAivan Sama (518)+1:44:49Tom Asklf1:41:56
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >