jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:33:06Heikki Silvasti1:53:23
    402FINNrpes OK (423)+1:33:08Kenneth Smeds1:52:58
    403FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:33:09Joni Holmroos1:42:25
    404FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:33:11Matias Rokka1:49:57
    405FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:33:18Erkki Ahonen1:55:50
    406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:33:19Mika Rantala1:41:38
    407SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:33:21Philip Edvardsson1:53:20
    408FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:33:25Petri Ketola1:53:29
    409FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:33:29Juho Peltokorpi1:42:50
    410FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:33:40Marko Kantomaa1:46:31
    411FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:33:40Jouni Nurminen1:58:30
    412SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:33:45Philip Plsson1:46:31
    413FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:33:56Tuomas Maisala1:51:46
    414FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:34:01Tobias Ekholm1:54:44
    415SWEOK Enen (472)+1:34:02Eng Andreas1:58:33
    416FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:34:07Mika Rantala1:54:06
    417NORVerdal OK (356)+1:34:08Per Grande2:15:39
    418RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:34:09Vladimir Baliasnikov2:08:50
    419FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:34:23Juha Hellsten1:44:22
    420SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:34:42Magnus Nordstrm1:43:54
    421SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:34:52Ivan Boyadzhiev1:40:31
    422FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:34:55Yrjn Hynninen1:43:16
    423POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:34:56Mikolaj Krawczynski1:39:50
    424FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:35:24Tuukka Kupiainen2:04:39
    425FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:35:26Jani Pekurinen1:48:29
    426FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:35:34Kimmo Kaario1:56:14
    427FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:35:35Kalle Hkkinen1:51:24
    428FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:35:38Timo Suuriniemi1:58:26
    429NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:36:07Atle Pedersen1:50:43
    430FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:36:08Asmo Vuorenp1:44:17
    431FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:36:17Matti Takala1:50:42
    432RUSUltra (145)+1:36:19Dag Hryshanov1:40:57
    433FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:36:31Jani Etula1:55:54
    434FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:37:00Ville Rousu1:42:07
    435FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:37:06Elias Lehto2:12:09
    436HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:37:09Gyorgy Novai1:49:25
    437GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:37:12Joe Thomas1:41:50
    438FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:37:20Panu Peisa2:03:53
    439FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:37:27Simo Marila1:46:13
    440FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:37:52Jarno Riikonen1:50:53
    441FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:38:00Timo Mkel2:02:02
    442FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:38:09Timo Natunen1:53:59
    443FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:38:10Oskari Yli-Penttil1:53:59
    444FINKorven Honka (327)+1:38:16Kai Korhonen1:58:59
    445FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:38:18Petri Harsunen1:55:27
    446FINAnnila (1801)+1:38:23Henri Annila1:57:58
    447FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:38:25Dan Stenlund2:02:20
    448FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:38:26Mikko Kotola2:01:31
    449FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:38:37Janne Ala-ijl2:28:09
    450NORVang OL (451)+1:38:39Jan Ola Pedersen2:11:45
    451FINSK Mortis (567)+1:38:40Markus Nissi1:52:56
    452ESTPuujalad (416)+1:38:41Oliver Immato1:45:48
    453SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:38:48Sven-Anders Melin1:47:35
    454FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:39:04Niko Latva1:46:36
    455FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:39:06Eero Latva-Rasku1:48:00
    456SWETriona (1840)+1:39:17Timo Mouhu2:13:39
    457SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:39:27Fredrik Johansson1:45:40
    458FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:39:39Mikko Lepo1:52:48
    459NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:39:43Jakob Haugen1:55:01
    460FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:39:57Hannu Tiainen1:59:02
    461LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:40:04Ondrej Kotecky1:44:10
    462SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:40:05Hugo Strm1:32:29
    463SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:40:11Andreas Davidsson1:47:01
    464SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:40:26Pr Lilja1:49:43
    465SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:40:38Lars Hjulstrm1:54:24
    466NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:40:39Jakob Hjelseth2:00:34
    467FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:40:52Mikael Kykk1:59:17
    468FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:41:01Juuso Hgblom1:49:35
    469FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:42:14Valter Mrtenson1:55:51
    470FINAron Haka (602)+1:42:21Eino Kattilakoski1:39:23
    471FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:42:28Olli Tala1:56:43
    472FINMetshallitus (457)+1:43:00Sami Hakala1:56:01
    473FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:43:02Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:00:23
    474FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:43:06Ari Niskanen1:56:17
    475FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:43:06Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:04:30
    476FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:43:07Kysti Peltokangas2:00:21
    477FINHerraseura (411)+1:43:08Matti Nrhi1:51:39
    478FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:43:09Anssi karjalainen1:55:56
    479FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:43:09Kimmo Niska1:49:03
    480FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:43:10Mikko Mutka1:51:51
    481FINPeab (564)+1:43:11Vesa Mkiranta1:56:41
    482LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:43:15Artis Dobulis1:54:16
    483FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:43:16Kalle Laine1:39:30
    484FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:43:17Sren Sundblom1:48:37
    485FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:43:22Vesa Hyvrinen2:33:09
    486FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:43:25Jari Kaarakainen1:53:26
    487FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:43:30Juuso Joukas1:57:56
    488GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:43:33Steve Clelland1:58:46
    489FINNostars (337)+1:43:34Mika Valkonen1:55:53
    490RUSLegenda (231)+1:43:35Stepan Dudkov1:59:22
    491FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:43:37Samu Sievl1:51:11
    492RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:43:38Sergei Morozov1:53:16
    493FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:43:52Hannu Sillanp2:04:15
    494FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:43:53Juhani Leppsalmi1:57:56
    495FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:44:19Mikael Sundstrm1:50:18
    496FINKeparDI (699)+1:44:23Henri Mtt2:01:35
    497NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:44:26Gaute Fosstveit1:56:07
    498SWEDela 2 (257)+1:44:30Martin Ohlsson2:02:21
    499FINPetolintu (496)+1:44:42Sampo Forssen1:55:19
    500FINAivan Sama (518)+1:44:49Tom Asklf1:41:56
    501FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:44:50Joonas Karjalainen1:58:26
    502FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:44:53Tomi Korhonen2:07:44
    503FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:44:54Teemu Lehtoranta1:52:52
    504FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:44:56Max Millner2:01:38
    505FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:44:59Timo Konttinen1:59:29
    506FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:45:17Aki Kosunen1:42:47
    507FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:45:17Oskari Joukas1:46:23
    508SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:45:28Aleksandr Manoilov2:12:10
    509FINVeikkaus (683)+1:45:38Kristian backa1:54:10
    510NORk-94 (495)+1:45:41Thor Mella1:39:36
    511FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:45:42Kalle Koivusalo1:46:39
    512SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:45:44Christian Mohn1:42:27
    513SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:45:44Bellander Martin1:42:49
    514FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:45:47Juho Pirttiniemi2:02:01
    515FINGasum (664)+1:45:48Juha Hietaoja1:42:29
    516FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:45:51Pasi Hongisto1:37:44
    517FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:45:56Juha Nivukoski1:58:52
    518FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:45:59Teppo Lainio1:49:29
    519FINSettiijt (886)+1:46:00Mikko Setl1:53:00
    520FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:46:03Kalle Kokkila1:54:45
    521FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:46:06Pekka Kemppainen1:59:37
    522GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:46:07Roger Goddard1:53:45
    523FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:46:12Morten Priks1:56:52
    524SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:46:23Mattias Karlsson1:52:16
    525FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:46:26Mikko Kesl2:02:18
    526NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:47:43Nina Ashein Birkeland2:03:15
    527RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:47:47Konstantin Silantiev2:10:45
    528SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:47:51Erik Hansson1:49:05
    529FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:47:55Aleksi Toivola1:48:10
    530FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:48:09Tessa Salmia1:58:25
    531FINRastitykki (589)+1:48:13Mika Martikainen1:46:46
    532FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:48:17Olli Hmlinen2:04:23
    533FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:48:25Aleksi Salo2:04:03
    534FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:48:42Risto Haikonen2:01:50
    535FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:48:42Ari Paganus2:02:27
    536GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:48:44Jan Felix Topp1:54:41
    537FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:48:45Teemu Rostedt2:02:13
    538FINOK77 3 (469)+1:48:45Amund Beitnes1:49:11
    539FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:48:55Jimi Ansio2:20:58
    540FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:49:20Henna Skog1:55:13
    541FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:49:20Henrik Aalto1:53:50
    542FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:49:30Petteri Khri2:00:38
    543FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:49:30Rolf Helander1:49:40
    544SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:49:32Mats Gustafsson2:03:15
    545FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:49:40Kari Koivisto2:02:10
    546FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:49:46Antti Lassila2:02:12
    547SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:49:52Fredrik Stenebo2:02:58
    548FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:49:54Jouni Koljonen1:57:55
    549FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:49:56Asko Vnnen1:57:39
    550SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:50:03Joachim Wanslin2:05:26
    551FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:50:08Jani Tuovinen1:58:28
    552FINTuuripellet (537)+1:50:10Heikki Tukiainen1:56:36
    553FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:50:13Mika Hiltunen1:44:41
    554SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:50:14Robert Pettersson1:39:02
    555FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:50:20Tuukka Jurvakainen1:44:53
    556FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:50:21Levola Jani1:47:37
    557FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:50:23Ville Kivinen2:07:40
    558FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:50:40Tommi Manninen2:02:43
    559LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:51:03Gatis Dzerve1:59:19
    560NOROK Skynar (995)+1:51:20Hvard Veie1:46:49
    561FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:51:27Petri Kuusela2:06:07
    562SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:51:27Johan Ivarsson2:00:01
    563LATAluksne (334)+1:51:28Janis Umurs2:23:45
    564FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:51:43Eetu Liukko1:48:34
    565GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:52:30Mark Bown1:45:57
    566FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:52:34Jari Jokela1:46:50
    567FINHakuliset (540)+1:52:37Niko Hakulinen1:55:48
    568FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:52:39Pekka Kiljunen1:46:27
    569FINSAL (785)+1:52:49Antti Toppila2:17:02
    570FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:53:05Matti Hyyrylinen1:49:10
    571FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:53:06Joona Leipijrvi1:53:31
    572FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:53:08Patrik Wrnman2:06:36
    573FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:53:30Mika Maaninka2:01:29
    574FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:53:35Jyri Kyllstinen2:22:02
    575FINIF land (655)+1:53:49Matti Janlv1:35:15
    576LATOK Arona (274)+1:53:55Juris Dzenitis1:47:14
    577SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:54:13Krister Gumaelius2:08:23
    578FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:54:14Conny Arn1:58:06
    579FINPullin serkut (577)+1:54:17Veli-Matti Pulli2:14:59
    580FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:54:28Kari Mki2:02:57
    581FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:54:32Henrik Tarkkio2:02:00
    582FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:54:33Teemu Huppunen2:02:03
    583FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:54:35Tomas Knutar2:21:08
    584ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:54:35Tarmo Lillsoo2:01:39
    585FINBeach Boys (572)+1:54:36Antti Niku2:01:28
    586FINHnt SK (900)+1:54:37Antti Mattila2:03:25
    587SWERns OK (400)+1:54:38Henrik Sundblom1:50:47
    588FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:54:40Markus Stolze2:08:49
    589FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:54:42Eemeli Jmsen2:02:48
    590FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:54:43Lauri Heinaro1:46:20
    591FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:54:44Axel Auren2:07:28
    592FINArk United (575)+1:54:45Manu Humppi1:51:34
    593FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:54:45Marko Hartonen1:52:33
    594FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:54:46Tuomo Tuomisto1:49:46
    595FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:54:47Petri Hirvikallio2:05:34
    596FINMusta Neli (582)+1:54:52Markku Laimio2:02:55
    597FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:54:54Lauri Joukas1:51:55
    598FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:54:57Aleksi Menp1:50:31
    599ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:55:04Martin Kaup1:50:38
    600FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:55:07Kai Pasonen1:51:54
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >