jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINVnkypannu (1151)+2:31:32Tuomas Pesonen2:26:18
    1002FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:31:48Taneli Tyli1:57:52
    1003FINSulzer (1042)+2:31:48Sami Krouvi2:04:11
    1004FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:31:49Pertti Salo2:30:39
    1005FINRastihapot (1589)+2:31:49Antti Kaasalainen2:04:27
    1006NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+2:32:10Dag Brens2:17:16
    1007FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:32:12Olli Kinnunen1:58:54
    1008FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:32:13Humanitas-seura 32:07:47
    1009SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:32:19Amadeus Hansson2:06:31
    1010FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:32:23Tomi Valkonen2:09:46
    1011FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+2:32:27Tuomo Nieminen2:28:54
    1012FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+2:32:30Petri Saksala2:05:42
    1013FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:32:35Lauri Niemi2:26:43
    1014FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:32:41Jarkko Rihko2:12:49
    1015FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:32:49Kari Jylh2:30:46
    1016FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+2:32:51Vesa Isoniemi2:31:32
    1017SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:33:04Anders Eklund2:22:02
    1018FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:33:09Marko Pirinen2:20:18
    1019FINTornator (907)+2:33:11Jouko Kytl2:27:03
    1020FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:33:25Lauri Peltoniemi1:44:27
    1021FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:33:27Timo Sepp2:42:23
    1022FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:33:30Jarkko Pesonen2:28:23
    1023FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:33:32Ari Manninen2:10:32
    1024FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:33:35Matias Grankull1:48:33
    1025FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:33:44Jari Heikkinen2:08:28
    1026FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:33:51Tapani Hasanen2:23:17
    1027FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:33:58Matti Hautero2:11:01
    1028FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+2:33:58Toni Haapala2:14:43
    1029FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:34:03Lasse Parikka2:29:18
    1030FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:34:06Pentti Silta-aho2:33:10
    1031FINRssi-Rasti (770)+2:34:07Jouni Aho2:24:04
    1032FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:34:07Aarto Hirvi2:16:15
    1033FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+2:34:11Janne Bruun2:31:03
    1034FINKops (1292)+2:34:20Jaakko Hirvisaari2:10:00
    1035FINNorra (1811)+2:34:22Akseli Sannamo2:05:17
    1036FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:34:25Jouni Kleemola2:04:32
    1037ESTOK TON (864)+2:34:31Erko Ounapuu2:16:02
    1038FINEDX (1049)+2:34:36Harri Hakaste2:29:34
    1039FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:34:38Henri Pohjalainen2:10:37
    1040FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:34:38Mikko Kesonen2:16:07
    1041FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+2:34:41Harri Saarimaa2:14:44
    1042FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:34:44Turo Valkama2:27:11
    1043FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:34:52Juha Kiljunen2:00:03
    1044SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:35:03Moa Kjellstrand1:40:43
    1045FINLammin Betoni (1716)+2:35:07Simo Tommola2:33:09
    1046FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+2:35:26Juha Mhnen2:24:11
    1047FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:35:59Aleksi Mattila2:30:10
    1048GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:36:03Jakob Schach1:44:15
    1049FINeLadies (755)+2:36:06Sanna Tervakangas2:15:49
    1050FINRajaveljet (777)+2:36:06Olli Aatsinki2:14:22
    1051FINKuoLO (1935)+2:36:21Miiro Angerpuro2:06:42
    1052FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:36:28Olli-Pekka Silverhuth2:28:52
    1053FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:36:32Hannu Hiltula1:57:43
    1054FINPss Viiraa (1901)+2:36:32Mika Paakkunainen2:46:04
    1055FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:36:37Kari Manninen2:10:35
    1056SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:36:41Joakim Persson1:51:37
    1057FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+2:36:42Tommi Sillanp2:11:59
    1058FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:36:43Pauli Torri2:11:49
    1059FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:36:52Akseli Toikka2:03:52
    1060FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:37:19Tero Taubert2:25:50
    1061FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:37:20Pekka Viikari2:14:38
    1062FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:37:27Jani Pikkarainen2:03:01
    1063FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:37:39Sakari Mustalahti2:07:38
    1064FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:37:40Joonatan Heinonen2:12:37
    1065FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:37:40Risto Kolstela2:07:04
    1066FINMetos (1055)+2:37:40Jari Visnen2:20:24
    1067FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:37:48Pasi Nurmi2:09:05
    1068FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+2:37:52Esa Luomala2:21:26
    1069FINPaVi (852)+2:37:54Antti Santaharju2:13:35
    1070FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:38:00Jyrki Tuomi2:17:49
    1071FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:38:03Joose Toivola2:07:41
    1072FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:38:04Jari Aspelund2:15:55
    1073FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:38:06Juha Korpio1:54:06
    1074FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:38:12Mira Makkonen2:14:21
    1075FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+2:38:13Antti Ahokoivu2:15:45
    1076FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:38:15Mike Koivisto2:15:04
    1077FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+2:38:17Ville Sorvisto2:15:45
    1078FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:38:20Tiina Kihlstrm2:26:47
    1079FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+2:38:20Kari Mamia2:21:58
    1080FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+2:38:23Juuso Kaihtela2:16:43
    1081FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+2:38:24Kalle Salste2:23:31
    1082FINTeam Peesi (1051)+2:38:25Aleksi Paavilainen2:25:23
    1083FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:38:27Juha Thtinen2:45:28
    1084FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:38:41Antti Norkio2:23:49
    1085FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+2:38:45Joni Mkiranta2:22:24
    1086FINOP (1214)+2:38:47Jarmo Viitanen2:33:53
    1087FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:38:50Sampo Laine2:14:30
    1088FINTommin virheet (1722)+2:38:51Eero Turto2:22:58
    1089FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+2:39:58Jussi Ollikka2:15:54
    1090FINTieto 2 (1415)+2:39:58Timo Haikonen2:30:33
    1091FINKone-Yijl (743)+2:40:00Jani Lepp2:23:16
    1092FINUNO SK (867)+2:40:11Marcus Prest2:14:29
    1093FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:40:11Marko Haverinen2:17:22
    1094ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:40:16Mart Aru2:24:31
    1095FINFennia (1823)+2:40:32Mika Manninen2:09:30
    1096FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+2:40:35Teemu Einola2:20:49
    1097SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+2:41:19Pr Svensson2:26:14
    1098FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+2:41:27Paavo Rasilo2:07:53
    1099FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:41:28Tero Lehtinen2:16:40
    1100FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+2:41:43Lauri Vainio2:08:40
    1101FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:41:45Olli Apilo1:58:05
    1102FINKilon Kipint (932)+2:41:57Mia Muhonen2:15:46
    1103SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:42:04Karin Hagwall2:17:16
    1104NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:42:21Agnar Renolen2:10:01
    1105SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+2:42:52Pedro Lundquist2:26:18
    1106FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:42:58Jan Hopearuoho2:04:38
    1107FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:43:12Ilkka Mikkola2:04:35
    1108FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:43:17Tapani Penttinen2:10:22
    1109FINSallan Karhut (627)+2:43:18Antti Lumijrvi2:31:22
    1110FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:43:22Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:16:24
    1111FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:43:35Antti Aakko2:17:55
    1112FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+2:43:57Kim Kyckling2:16:48
    1113FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:43:58Juha Kuuluvainen2:19:03
    1114FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:44:00Martti Kangasniemi2:16:53
    1115FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:44:09Risto Kataja2:34:41
    1116FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+2:44:14Teemu Saarenp2:10:07
    1117FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:44:20Juuso Pelttari2:37:44
    1118FINHatarasti (1936)+2:44:22Juuso Aro2:42:21
    1119FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:44:23Augusti Kankare2:19:34
    1120FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+2:44:26Miro Pussinen2:10:36
    1121ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:44:26Aleksander Pritsik2:27:04
    1122FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:44:27Aki Norrbacka2:10:44
    1123FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:44:31Tuomas Lahtinen2:20:39
    1124FINMMK OK (1157)+2:44:33Nestori Mntysaari2:19:40
    1125FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:44:42Tapani Keskitalo2:10:51
    1126FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:44:51Mikhail Baranov2:16:58
    1127FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+2:45:12Janne Rekonen2:38:44
    1128FINSaskan Talli (1609)+2:45:41Miika Paavola2:48:17
    1129FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:45:52Mikko Saarnio2:04:31
    1130FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:45:57Kari Laukkarinen2:28:58
    1131FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:46:00Timo Ala-Kanto2:23:02
    1132FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:46:02Sven Eriksson2:07:07
    1133FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:46:02Niko Lindberg2:21:04
    1134FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:46:03Anne-Mari Nurminen2:39:14
    1135FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:46:04Netta Rajamki1:48:28
    1136FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+2:46:11Ari Jussinmki2:06:42
    1137FINSK-0K (935)+2:46:11Henrik Lehtonen2:34:11
    1138FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:46:14Daniel Wiik2:11:27
    1139FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:46:18Pekka Mkel2:17:51
    1140FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:46:18Mika Salo1:58:02
    1141FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:46:19Nina Kohonen2:12:52
    1142SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:46:19Ronny Liljenberg2:21:01
    1143FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:46:20Eetu Einonen2:11:59
    1144FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:46:21Juha Visnen1:59:42
    1145FINRaTro (954)+2:46:22Mikko Savolainen2:55:42
    1146FINPrssi ry (1097)+2:46:23Samuel Latvanen2:24:32
    1147FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+2:46:26Jarkko Puranen2:04:27
    1148FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:46:26Lauri Sumanen2:05:50
    1149FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:46:29Kari Lehtonen1:54:45
    1150RUSIzhora (621)+2:46:32Valerii Deshko2:15:26
    1151FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:46:52Ari Lampinen2:03:45
    1152FINHyv yri (1812)+2:46:52Laura Huhtiniemi2:24:27
    1153FINNot OK (1700)+2:46:53Niilo Salo2:20:10
    1154FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:47:03Asbjrn Grvlen2:13:03
    1155FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:47:07Ville Korpi2:22:39
    1156FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:47:09Janne Haverinen2:05:55
    1157FINNeliveto (1016)+2:47:14Lauri Tuominen2:18:40
    1158FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:47:25Tero Rannila1:49:33
    1159FINNavi 6 (687)+2:47:26Niko Ihalainen2:56:39
    1160FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:47:27Mikko Kallatsa2:23:31
    1161FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:47:29Virpi Palmen2:15:06
    1162FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:47:37Sami Tahvanainen2:26:14
    1163FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:47:39Janne Filpus2:24:45
    1164FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:47:40Timo Penttil2:32:10
    1165FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+2:47:42Janne Jskelinen2:20:48
    1166FINCadpool (1204)+2:48:20Juuso Visnen2:16:04
    1167FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+2:48:22Antti Korhonen2:16:04
    1168FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+2:48:24Mattias Skog2:08:22
    1169FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:48:24Ali Korhonen2:06:55
    1170FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:48:24JANNE NIEMI2:32:37
    1171FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+2:48:30Mkel Timo2:18:29
    1172FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:48:31Tomi Honkanen2:15:00
    1173FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:48:43Vesa Nrkki2:21:39
    1174FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:48:49Timo Kivinen2:08:02
    1175FINArmatuuri (1918)+2:48:55Lassi Onne2:37:49
    1176FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:48:57Markku Iivonen2:24:57
    1177FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:49:01Jarkko Louhi2:27:45
    1178FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:49:03Roope Korpela1:57:00
    1179FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:49:04Juha Tiainen2:08:47
    1180FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:49:05Markus Oksanen2:23:45
    1181FINSemantum (1475)+2:49:05Jani Simomaa2:31:37
    1182FINPllikt (1661)+2:49:06Sameli Niemi2:25:15
    1183FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:49:06Paulo Toivonen2:33:25
    1184FINTsmmts (1221)+2:49:07Tuomas Naakka1:56:24
    1185FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+2:49:11Waltteri Vinkanharju2:24:17
    1186FINDigita (1019)+2:49:23Markus Ala-Hautala2:29:14
    1187FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:49:23Saku Klinga2:14:51
    1188FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+2:49:49Jarmo Kyt2:27:53
    1189FINKohta lytyy (1418)+2:49:52Markus Jaatinen2:10:05
    1190SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+2:49:59Svante Jonsell3:10:08
    1191FINSelviytyjt (1036)+2:50:04Mikko Ahtinen2:25:27
    1192FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+2:50:04Matti Lahdenper2:34:43
    1193FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+2:50:08Jaakko Oja2:25:12
    1194FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+2:50:17Topias Siren2:16:21
    1195FINOK KPO (914)+2:50:19Greta Biskop2:49:10
    1196FINNavi 4 (912)+2:50:24Jani Myyrylinen2:09:43
    1197FINHal Bro (1080)+2:50:26Tommi Putkuri1:52:12
    1198FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+2:50:30Marjaana Salo2:43:58
    1199FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+2:50:34Mikko Eronen2:41:26
    1200FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+2:50:35Ari Pekka Pasanen2:25:00
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >