jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1501FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:32:53Tommi Wallenius2:21:30
    1502FINRejlers (1159)+3:33:08Pekka Martikainen2:29:31
    1503FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+3:33:10Jesse Honkanen2:53:26
    1504FINAtria (1052)+3:33:29Aapo Linjala3:00:14
    1505FINOff Course (1344)+3:33:44Aki Rouhiainen2:48:52
    1506FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:33:48Matias Alatrmnen2:33:51
    1507FINNsCSA (1751)+3:33:50Gerbrand Bijmolt2:33:50
    1508FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:33:57Aura Rapatti2:55:20
    1509FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:34:02Pentti Mykrlaakso2:35:15
    1510FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:34:05Tommi Oksa2:20:54
    1511FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:34:06Ville Porkka2:23:12
    1512FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+3:34:12Mikko Iivonen2:49:14
    1513FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+3:34:50Markus Matilainen2:48:08
    1514FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+3:34:59Riitta Nissi3:05:41
    1515FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:35:02Sanna Hamari2:53:52
    1516FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:35:08Mari Tolppa3:02:13
    1517FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:35:14Antti Honkanen2:54:31
    1518FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:35:20Rami Huovinen2:44:19
    1519FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:35:21Ari Alander2:37:11
    1520FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+3:35:22Markku Jyrks2:25:06
    1521FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+3:35:33Juha Tuikkanen2:50:20
    1522FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:35:50Heini Nikander2:52:11
    1523FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:36:06Harri Paakkulainen2:38:18
    1524FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+3:36:34Pauli Eskelinen3:02:00
    1525FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:36:42Kimmo Aavila2:36:38
    1526FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+3:36:43Esko Pirttimki2:44:48
    1527FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:36:45Mikael Laxback3:07:05
    1528FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:36:47Kari Mahlberg3:12:23
    1529FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+3:36:54Pekka Plnen2:58:34
    1530FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:36:55Sebastian Nikolov2:53:19
    1531FINPttk (1336)+3:37:20Abel Ledesma2:23:47
    1532FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:37:25Martti Alanen2:44:44
    1533FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+3:37:50Jalmari Mkijrvi2:59:37
    1534FINCastorIT (1507)+3:38:12Mikko Whsilta2:25:47
    1535FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:38:27Anssi Krooks3:11:58
    1536FINLostBoys (1286)+3:39:37Timo Talja2:37:43
    1537FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:40:17Kalle Rantala2:24:35
    1538FINMetths (1907)+3:40:24Tommi Vanhoja2:25:31
    1539FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:40:27Topias Peltonen2:10:25
    1540FINHihhulit (1197)+3:40:28Kimmo Kiiski2:30:24
    1541FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:40:31Jukka Markkanen2:29:31
    1542FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:40:46Jan Paldan3:00:16
    1543FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:42:00Jarmo Koskela1:46:29
    1544FINKluri (1737)+3:42:03Miikka Mr2:23:58
    1545FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:42:04Arttu Karila2:40:45
    1546FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:42:44Sami Leppnen2:34:34
    1547FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:42:47Kimi Kilkkil2:06:58
    1548FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:42:48Juho Kuntu2:12:40
    1549FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:43:10Antti Salovaara2:50:30
    1550FINWIO Team (1541)+3:43:30Pasi Rajala3:17:45
    1551FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+3:44:37Jussi Hakola3:14:37
    1552FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:45:11Pia Isolhteenmki2:42:55
    1553FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:45:16Mikaela Borgman3:21:07
    1554FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:45:20Ville Komulainen2:30:33
    1555FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:45:22Oskari Frdig2:52:55
    1556FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:45:22Timo Kyt3:04:19
    1557FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:45:29Arttu Koivisto3:05:45
    1558FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:45:35Hannu Sainio2:56:48
    1559FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:45:52Kari Maijala2:44:05
    1560FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:46:04Janne Hmlinen3:07:09
    1561FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:46:05Ilkka Stranden2:59:47
    1562FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:46:14Matti Mannonen3:12:23
    1563FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:46:17Wille Keltikangas3:01:53
    1564IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:46:20Paul OSullivan-Hourihan4:07:56
    1565FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:46:29Tero Backman3:24:44
    1566FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:46:46Jussi Pasanen3:30:21
    1567FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:46:48Martti Nio3:21:42
    1568FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:46:55Harri Mkel2:27:33
    1569FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:47:44Joona Parjanen4:02:00
    1570FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:47:51Elina Rauhala2:51:46
    1571FINCSC (1519)+3:48:59Joni Virtanen2:51:44
    1572FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:49:00Kimmo Valtonen2:13:25
    1573FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+3:49:55Antti Jrvinen2:48:09
    1574FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:50:25Mikko Kaartinen2:25:07
    1575FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:51:46Hannu Aska2:12:57
    1576FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+3:52:06Anni Yl-Outinen2:50:21
    1577FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:52:10Janne Markkanen3:13:39
    1578FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:52:12Waltteri Wiro2:22:02
    1579FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:52:14Matti Lindgren3:03:06
    1580FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:52:21Mika Laiti3:05:33
    1581FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:52:30Lassi Larjo2:51:35
    1582FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+3:52:41Jussi Haara2:51:28
    1583FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:52:58Lauri Nyknen3:10:05
    1584FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:53:38Hannu Tiusanen2:42:46
    1585FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+3:53:40Pekka Suomalainen2:58:08
    1586FINEtte Lyd (1530)+3:53:41Marko Huotari2:39:09
    1587FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:53:45Jouni Huttunen3:30:43
    1588FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:54:17Timo Syrjl2:22:47
    1589FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+3:54:20Timo Manninen2:40:45
    1590FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:54:25Jaakko Lintunen2:55:27
    1591FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:54:35Pekka Ignatius2:38:25
    1592FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:54:35Hannu Partio2:57:12
    1593FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:54:43Petri Koivula2:30:10
    1594FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+3:55:49Heikki Mkipere3:06:05
    1595FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+3:55:49Arto Tammi2:36:43
    1596FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+3:55:51Raino Lampinen3:12:16
    1597FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:56:00Paavo Sillanp2:57:58
    1598FINNorsU (1885)+3:56:38Samuli Lindvall2:46:04
    1599FINmroom (1333)+3:56:45Rantala Eija2:51:00
    1600FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:56:50Janne Kirjasniemi3:21:50
    1601FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+3:56:56Matti Palvaila2:54:16
    1602FINLahti Energia (1396)+3:56:59Asta Grnlund3:21:37
    1603FINTSE for the Future (1398)+3:57:01Petri Tapio2:42:25
    1604SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:57:10Anders Karlstrm2:19:04
    1605FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:57:11Samuli Huuhilo2:19:09
    1606FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:57:11Petteri Torssonen2:14:31
    1607FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:57:42Kari Hyrks2:49:00
    1608FINSEPI (1726)+3:57:48Matti Isohanni2:25:42
    1609FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:57:50Antti Kangas2:46:14
    1610FINKotipojat (1103)+3:58:03Eero Palomki2:44:23
    1611FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+3:58:07Jussi Pajala2:56:30
    1612FINNokian Tyres (1893)+3:59:30Rami Helenius3:05:00
    1613FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:59:43Aada Forsman2:13:56
    1614FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+4:00:02Jaakko Vesala2:24:24
    1615FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+4:00:09Paavo Toivanen3:08:56
    1616FINPiiroiset (1663)+4:00:38Heikki Tegelberg2:33:33
    1617FINDoranova Oy (1835)+4:00:40Sakari Uusitalo2:44:15
    1618FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+4:00:47Juha Silvanto3:13:14
    1619FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:00:53Frida Brogren1:57:35
    1620FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:00:54Kimmo Kantonen2:34:08
    1621FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+4:01:05Miika Rantanen2:46:12
    1622FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:01:11Pekka Virkkunen2:48:53
    1623FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:01:37Timo Minkkinen2:46:31
    1624FINValio TM (1532)+4:01:39Antti Vauhkonen2:46:28
    1625FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+4:01:51Janne Ranz3:07:07
    1626FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:01:52Antti Pinomaa3:01:19
    1627FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:02:00Juha Teirivaara2:34:19
    1628FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:02:43Jyrki Kuula3:27:25
    1629FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+4:02:48Timo Korhonen3:17:04
    1630FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:02:51Ville Ruokonen3:05:26
    1631FINSports by LUT (1445)+4:02:58Lauri Pyy3:14:10
    1632FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+4:02:59Mikko Vkiparta2:56:25
    1633FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:03:59Heidi Torp-Donner2:45:58
    1634FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:04:26Pekka Aalto2:19:19
    1635FINBasware (1630)+4:04:27Timo Anttila2:15:58
    1636FINValio Nestle (1411)+4:04:46Jarkko Lattu3:05:25
    1637FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:05:02Martti Lehtonen2:32:51
    1638FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:06:21Ari Peltola2:06:12
    1639FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+4:06:47Mika Vnnen2:44:05
    1640FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+4:06:54Jaakko Tanhuanp2:58:03
    1641FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+4:07:00Vesa Tiainen3:13:24
    1642FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:07:03Joonas Varso2:38:42
    1643FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+4:07:10Janne Kallio2:57:24
    1644FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+4:07:29Otto Hannunen3:13:02
    1645FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:07:44Timo Nieminen3:20:45
    1646FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+4:07:52Timo Rehmonen3:17:47
    1647FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+4:07:55Eeva Pekanheimo3:11:03
    1648FINCH-Polymers (1846)+4:08:00Joel Kykk3:27:10
    1649FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:09:53Antti Saarinen3:42:08
    1650FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+4:10:51Janne Heikkinen3:36:17
    1651FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+4:12:04Markus Kilkki2:59:40
    1652FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+4:12:11Samu Martinmki3:22:07
    1653FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:14:44Kimmo Tikka2:55:34
    1654FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+4:14:56Antti Tapiola3:00:37
    1655FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:15:03Katariina Komi3:13:15
    1656FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+4:15:23Viivi Varjus3:01:39
    1657FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:15:24Tomi Fyrqvist3:00:44
    1658FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+4:15:27Venlinen Henri3:02:13
    1659FINViitamen Veto (1566)+4:15:34Simo Viitanen2:39:58
    1660FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+4:15:48Tuomas Mikkola3:19:41
    1661FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+4:15:50Antti Greggil2:37:41
    1662FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+4:15:57Kristina Vlkki2:48:26
    1663FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+4:16:07Mikko Mkitalo3:31:31
    1664FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+4:17:40Petri Nyman3:06:53
    1665FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+4:17:41Arto Vesterbacka2:45:40
    1666FINSeNaatti (1866)+4:17:47Tuomas Pusa2:49:19
    1667FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+4:19:42Timo Jutila3:09:57
    1668FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+4:20:01Juha Tervola3:07:48
    1669FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+4:20:56Markku Okkonen3:07:39
    1670FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:21:01Otso Tilus2:57:09
    1671FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+4:22:02Juhani Luhtasaari3:25:15
    1672FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+4:22:06Janne Virkki2:01:57
    1673FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+4:23:27Arto Inkala3:37:49
    1674FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+4:23:35Matti Ojala2:56:55
    1675FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+4:23:47Ilkka Halso3:19:55
    1676FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+4:24:49Pasi Riihimki2:28:24
    1677FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+4:25:30Juha Karjalainen3:02:53
    1678FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+4:25:31Teemu Lampinen2:44:03
    1679FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+4:25:45Mikko Makkonen2:42:03
    1680FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+4:25:51Kaisa Turunen3:28:08
    1681FINsalparasti (1057)+4:27:37Tomi Anttila3:19:57
    1682FINJidoka (1962)+4:28:17Heikki Vnnen2:18:18
    1683LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+4:28:55Alvita Mirecka3:43:48
    1684FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+4:29:41Sami Muranen3:27:18
    1685FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+4:30:27Pekka Vilska2:41:51
    1686FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+4:30:36Juha Sipil3:00:07
    1687FINKiilto Oy (1768)+4:30:43Juha Vaani2:37:13
    1688FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+4:31:28Timo Virtanen2:39:26
    1689FINElMys (1799)+4:31:29Pasi Hmlinen2:13:17
    1690FINTeam Supponen (1528)+4:31:30Sanna Supponen3:03:08
    1691FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+4:31:41Antti Korkeakangas2:27:00
    1692FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+4:31:45Pinja Toivanen2:27:41
    1693FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+4:31:48Oskari Pirttikoski3:23:03
    1694FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+4:31:55Lauri Toivio2:39:49
    1695FINArk United 2 (1182)+4:31:58Janne Tani3:12:58
    1696FINKohti retnt (1730)+4:31:58Jonne Rittola3:17:26
    1697FINStormin Ters (819)+4:32:01Lauri Jouppi3:33:07
    1698FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+4:32:24Tomi Liljemark3:00:17
    1699FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+4:32:33Olli Koskela2:59:46
    1700FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+4:34:00Paavo Haavisto3:41:04
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >