jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:20:26J-P Loikas1:52:55
    302SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:20:32Emil Byberg1:50:57
    303FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:20:44Miika Lahtinen1:46:44
    304FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:20:44Toni Hartvik2:02:02
    305NORBysen IL (248)+1:20:50Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:37:12
    306FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:21:07Tommi Hynninen1:55:01
    307FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:21:24Mika Kerkola1:51:32
    308SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:21:27Victor Hansson1:47:06
    309RUSFryazino (239)+1:21:54Denis Kuprienko1:42:11
    310ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:22:00Eloi Mart1:43:53
    311FINIK Falken (258)+1:22:30Sren Jansson1:44:46
    312FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:22:30Ove Haldin1:50:03
    313FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:23:01Ilkka Ruotsala2:06:50
    314SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:23:59Susen Lsch1:40:57
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:24:03Mikko Salonen1:49:17
    316FINRastiseiska (466)+1:24:06Pyry Mustonen2:00:06
    317FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:24:12Severi Orrainen1:57:36
    318FINLynx 5 (468)+1:24:26Joona Ojapalo1:57:55
    319NORNight Hawk (967)+1:24:27Cornelius Bjrk1:57:34
    320FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:24:35Mikael Niemel1:47:04
    321FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:24:54Mikko Piril1:56:21
    322SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:25:15Andreas Edlund1:35:55
    323FINOK77 2 (134)+1:25:17Caj Snickars1:58:21
    324SWEUme OK (319)+1:25:48Henrik Persson1:49:45
    325FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:25:58Grigory Saveliev1:45:58
    326FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:26:01Juho Tornberg1:37:53
    327FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:26:04Heikki Kettunen1:44:51
    328ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:26:07Ain Fjodorov1:44:00
    329SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:26:15Staffan Berglund2:00:29
    330FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:26:24Sanna Andelin2:01:54
    331SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:26:25Per Ek1:41:08
    332SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:26:25Jesper Lagerberg1:51:52
    333NOROK Moss (570)+1:26:42ystein Olsen1:57:40
    334SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:26:49Lukas Frei1:43:27
    335FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:26:50Vesa Asikainen2:00:04
    336RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:26:54Alexey Lakhmanov1:37:06
    337RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:26:58Mikhail Golubev1:54:51
    338SWELeksands OK (461)+1:27:04Magnus Gras1:58:46
    339FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:27:23Janne Taskinen2:01:45
    340NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:27:45yvind Drage1:54:05
    341FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:27:45Jarno Kiintola1:55:40
    342SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:27:47Jens Arvidsson2:01:07
    343FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:28:00Seppo Koskinen2:04:02
    344FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:28:13Olli Malinen2:02:31
    345FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:28:15Jarkko Lauronen1:42:05
    346FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:28:46Mikko Lassila1:36:58
    347FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:28:48Joni Freeman1:56:39
    348FINRasti E4 (300)+1:28:55Teemu Rautiainen1:55:52
    349FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:28:57Jussi Rantala1:50:24
    350FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:29:05Janne Paavilainen1:53:00
    351FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:29:06Justus Laitinen1:47:05
    352FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:29:07Konsta Puranen1:40:38
    353FINNavi 3 (724)+1:29:07Herkko Hmlinen1:54:26
    354FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:29:15Jussi Harju1:44:17
    355ESTJOKA (386)+1:29:20Tiit Thnas1:44:27
    356SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:29:28Mikael Westerberg1:50:25
    357FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:29:31Ville Nyknen1:58:38
    358FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:29:32Pasi Asikainen1:48:44
    359FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:29:33Heikki Haapakoski1:50:54
    360RUSOmega (196)+1:29:35Oleg Kalinin1:54:40
    361FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:29:37Heikki Hihnala2:00:47
    362SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:29:37Ulf jebo1:49:41
    363FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:29:39Ari Heinola1:49:57
    364LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:29:52Valdas Lelkaitis2:04:17
    365FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:29:56Ossi Manner2:17:22
    366NORIF Sturla (550)+1:29:57Johan Kristian Undeland1:46:28
    367FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:29:58Tuomas Rajamki1:56:51
    368FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:30:12Oula Jrvensivu1:38:17
    369FINLammin Ski (311)+1:30:30Mikko Krkkinen1:47:13
    370RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:30:54Aleksandr Goncharuk1:51:41
    371FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:31:00Lasse Paavola1:51:56
    372SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:31:00Lars Soldagg1:36:11
    373ESTSK100 (273)+1:31:04Tarmak Jaan1:54:46
    374FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:31:12Mikko Kuusela2:11:10
    375SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:31:30Lovisa Persson1:51:45
    376FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:31:31Santeri Aikio1:53:26
    377FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:31:46Antti Pasi1:51:25
    378FINIF Minken (491)+1:31:47Brunell Filip1:36:15
    379FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:31:52Joonas Salminen1:57:06
    380SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:32:01Henrik Ghl1:52:53
    381FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:32:15Juha Lehtonen1:42:53
    382FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:32:21Kalle Kelkka1:53:47
    383FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:32:48Juuso Hmlinen1:51:34
    384LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:32:49Giedrius Juska1:44:11
    385ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:32:53Heiti Hallikma2:01:18
    386FINSocca (437)+1:32:54Jussi Jalkanen1:52:40
    387LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:32:58Andris Mireckis1:47:27
    388NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:33:02Thomas Bedin1:47:15
    389NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:33:07Hvard Berget1:59:11
    390SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:33:11Joakim Skrln2:06:09
    391FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:33:18Heikki Silvasti1:54:31
    392FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:33:18Jussi Karelo1:50:08
    393FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:33:21Juha Frnti1:50:01
    394SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:33:26Erik Engsten1:49:39
    395FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:33:28Matias Rokka1:51:10
    396FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:33:29Joni Holmroos1:43:41
    397FINEx-Legends (229)+1:33:31Simo Juvaste1:52:40
    398FINIntersport (390)+1:33:32Lauri Pyyknen1:47:58
    399FINNrpes OK (423)+1:33:35Kenneth Smeds1:54:21
    400FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:33:41Erkki Ahonen1:57:09
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:33:43Mika Rantala1:42:58
    402SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:33:50Philip Edvardsson1:54:45
    403FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:33:54Juho Peltokorpi1:44:11
    404FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:33:58Marko Kantomaa1:47:45
    405FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:33:59Petri Ketola1:54:59
    406FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:34:01Jouni Nurminen1:59:47
    407SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:34:20Philip Plsson1:48:02
    408FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:34:23Tuomas Maisala1:53:09
    409FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:34:30Tobias Ekholm1:56:09
    410FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:34:32Mika Rantala1:55:27
    411SWEOK Enen (472)+1:34:32Eng Andreas1:59:59
    412RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:34:33Vladimir Baliasnikov2:10:10
    413FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:34:34Juha Hellsten1:45:29
    414NORVerdal OK (356)+1:34:47Per Grande2:17:14
    415SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:35:07Ivan Boyadzhiev1:41:42
    416POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:35:09Mikolaj Krawczynski1:40:59
    417FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:35:11Yrjn Hynninen1:44:28
    418SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:35:13Magnus Nordstrm1:45:21
    419FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:35:41Tuukka Kupiainen2:05:52
    420FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:35:49Jani Pekurinen1:49:48
    421FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:35:56Kalle Hkkinen1:52:41
    422FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:35:57Kimmo Kaario1:57:33
    423FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:36:08Timo Suuriniemi1:59:52
    424NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:36:32Atle Pedersen1:52:04
    425FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:36:34Asmo Vuorenp1:45:39
    426FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:36:41Matti Takala1:52:02
    427RUSUltra (145)+1:36:45Dag Hryshanov1:42:19
    428FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:37:07Jani Etula1:57:26
    429FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:37:21Ville Rousu1:43:24
    430HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:37:30Gyorgy Novai1:50:42
    431GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:37:39Joe Thomas1:43:13
    432FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:37:39Elias Lehto2:13:38
    433FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:37:44Panu Peisa2:05:13
    434FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:37:51Simo Marila1:47:33
    435FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:38:16Jarno Riikonen1:52:13
    436FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:38:24Timo Mkel2:03:22
    437FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:38:28Oskari Yli-Penttil1:55:13
    438FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:38:36Timo Natunen1:55:22
    439FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:38:39Petri Harsunen1:56:44
    440FINAnnila (1801)+1:38:42Henri Annila1:59:13
    441FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:38:49Mikko Kotola2:02:50
    442FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:38:58Dan Stenlund2:03:49
    443FINKorven Honka (327)+1:38:59Kai Korhonen2:00:38
    444ESTPuujalad (416)+1:39:03Oliver Immato1:47:06
    445FINSK Mortis (567)+1:39:06Markus Nissi1:54:18
    446SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:39:15Sven-Anders Melin1:48:58
    447NORVang OL (451)+1:39:20Jan Ola Pedersen2:13:22
    448FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:39:22Eero Latva-Rasku1:49:12
    449FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:39:24Niko Latva1:47:52
    450FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:39:31Janne Ala-ijl2:29:59
    451SWETriona (1840)+1:39:44Timo Mouhu2:15:02
    452SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:39:52Fredrik Johansson1:47:01
    453FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:40:04Mikko Lepo1:54:09
    454NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:40:09Jakob Haugen1:56:23
    455FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:40:20Hannu Tiainen2:00:21
    456LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:40:21Ondrej Kotecky1:45:23
    457SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:40:26Hugo Strm1:33:46
    458SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:40:41Andreas Davidsson1:48:27
    459SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:41:02Pr Lilja1:51:15
    460SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:41:07Lars Hjulstrm1:55:49
    461NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:41:13Jakob Hjelseth2:02:04
    462FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:41:18Mikael Kykk2:00:39
    463FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:41:23Juuso Hgblom1:50:53
    464FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:42:53Olli Tala1:58:04
    465FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:42:55Valter Mrtenson1:57:28
    466FINAron Haka (602)+1:42:58Eino Kattilakoski1:40:56
    467FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:43:19Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:01:36
    468FINMetshallitus (457)+1:43:20Sami Hakala1:57:17
    469FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:43:24Kysti Peltokangas2:01:34
    470FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:43:28Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:05:48
    471FINHerraseura (411)+1:43:30Matti Nrhi1:52:57
    472FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:43:31Ari Niskanen1:57:38
    473FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:43:32Kimmo Niska1:50:22
    474FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:43:34Kalle Laine1:40:44
    475LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:43:37Artis Dobulis1:55:34
    476FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:43:38Mikko Mutka1:53:15
    477FINPeab (564)+1:43:39Vesa Mkiranta1:58:05
    478FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:43:40Anssi karjalainen1:57:23
    479FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:43:40Juuso Joukas1:59:02
    480FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:43:42Sren Sundblom1:49:58
    481RUSLegenda (231)+1:43:43Stepan Dudkov2:00:26
    482RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:43:52Sergei Morozov1:54:26
    483FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:43:54Jari Kaarakainen1:54:51
    484FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:43:55Vesa Hyvrinen2:34:38
    485GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:44:01Steve Clelland2:00:10
    486FINNostars (337)+1:44:05Mika Valkonen1:57:20
    487FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:44:10Samu Sievl1:52:40
    488FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:44:18Juhani Leppsalmi1:59:17
    489FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:44:34Hannu Sillanp2:05:53
    490FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:44:46Mikael Sundstrm1:51:41
    491FINKeparDI (699)+1:44:46Henri Mtt2:02:54
    492NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:44:51Gaute Fosstveit1:57:28
    493FINPetolintu (496)+1:45:02Sampo Forssen1:56:35
    494SWEDela 2 (257)+1:45:08Martin Ohlsson2:03:55
    495FINAivan Sama (518)+1:45:09Tom Asklf1:43:12
    496FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:45:12Joonas Karjalainen1:59:44
    497FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:45:13Max Millner2:02:51
    498FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:45:13Teemu Lehtoranta1:54:07
    499FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:45:15Tomi Korhonen2:09:02
    500FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:45:17Timo Konttinen2:00:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >