jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801ESTOK West (605)+2:14:43Olavi Loo1:59:05
    802SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:14:45Magnus Sdervall2:05:01
    803FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:14:47Tuomas Etula2:13:19
    804SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:14:51Fredrik Srqvist2:10:10
    805FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:14:55Tapani Repo2:15:54
    806FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:14:57Mika Pihala2:13:12
    807FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:14:59Juuso Lehtinen2:24:33
    808FINKaslink (1131)+2:15:08Teemu Lojamo1:49:27
    809FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:15:13Pertti Luuri2:16:08
    810SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+2:15:15Magnus hling1:48:12
    811FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:16:09Ville Helenius2:13:50
    812LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+2:16:30Andis Nelke2:11:03
    813FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+2:16:37Aaro Koskinen2:11:02
    814FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:16:44Aarne Hakanen1:59:59
    815FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:16:50Ilkka Koivu1:59:40
    816FINTrimap (1888)+2:17:01Eero Toivonen2:24:45
    817FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+2:17:06Jimi Viita-aho2:12:38
    818FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+2:17:19Oskari Mikkola1:53:24
    819FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+2:17:30Juha Ylihrsil1:52:11
    820FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:17:45Pontus Fred2:23:02
    821FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+2:17:51Jussi Uusihonko2:00:26
    822FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:17:52Osku Kiviniemi2:26:47
    823FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:17:54Veikko Maijala2:23:46
    824FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+2:17:54Janek Jantunen2:00:52
    825FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:17:56Honkanen Eetu2:06:24
    826FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:18:02Harri Kailasalo2:06:53
    827FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:18:07Eero-Matti Vainio1:46:45
    828FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:18:10Heikki Haunia2:23:41
    829FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+2:18:10Antti Rauhala2:06:15
    830FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+2:18:16Jussi Kosenius2:28:40
    831FINSupertalentit (691)+2:18:16Eetu Niemelinen2:12:02
    832FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:18:17Harri Peltola2:10:52
    833FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+2:18:28Mika Sipponen2:20:36
    834FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+2:18:41Dymytro Terpai2:06:02
    835FINSK Uranus (951)+2:18:43Seppo Konttajrvi2:11:54
    836FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+2:18:51Petri Teerikoski2:09:15
    837LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:19:20Martins Platacis2:02:57
    838FINJohn Deere (1274)+2:19:28Sami Vartiainen2:15:35
    839FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+2:19:48Tommi Isomki2:11:28
    840NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:20:14Nils Inge Brurberg2:25:06
    841FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+2:20:25Jonne Mkinen2:30:04
    842FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:21:04Lauri Laatu1:59:22
    843FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:21:22Artem Timakov1:42:52
    844FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+2:21:24Jussi Ylistaro2:10:34
    845SWESkarpncks OL (768)+2:21:28Niclas Behrenfeldt1:48:14
    846FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:21:29Sami Turunen1:55:37
    847FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+2:21:29Pyry Rahkila2:03:42
    848FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:21:32Anne Kiijrvi2:18:08
    849FINUusi Verso (766)+2:21:38Eero Haverinen2:10:48
    850FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:21:38Juha Syrjl2:14:10
    851FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+2:21:42Turtio Tapani2:32:08
    852FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+2:21:42Jarkko Ustinov2:04:08
    853POLOK!Sport (558)+2:21:43Krystian Sedlak2:01:54
    854FINTASO (1802)+2:21:46Patrik Vanhanen2:04:42
    855FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:21:47Sofia Pellonper2:09:20
    856FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:21:54Jari Kanko2:27:20
    857FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:21:57Teemu Rytknen2:11:07
    858FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:21:57Antti Korttinen2:47:26
    859FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+2:22:01Olli Pitknen1:58:57
    860LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+2:22:11Raimonds Berzins2:16:38
    861FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:22:13Tommi Nietosjrvi2:05:07
    862FINTuurihaukat (705)+2:22:17Arttu Heikkil1:55:38
    863FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:22:20Ari-Matti Niemi2:16:51
    864FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:22:20Viktor Bck2:13:08
    865FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:22:29Antti Liljaniemi2:20:42
    866FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:22:31Vesa Ekokoski2:30:09
    867FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+2:22:32Janne Lintala2:22:18
    868FINHI-TEAM (1191)+2:22:39Aki Hietanen1:56:17
    869FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+2:22:42Arttu Leppkoski2:29:38
    870FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:22:45Matias Heinonen1:57:36
    871FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:22:54Juha-Pekka Harju1:52:35
    872FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:23:04Jyri Maanp2:12:32
    873FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:23:13Masi Tammela2:00:17
    874FINIK Kronan (722)+2:23:14Anton Storvall2:18:49
    875FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:23:15Jarno Karjalainen1:59:07
    876FINJuntit OK (728)+2:23:19Timo Vlasov2:28:54
    877FINSahtiserkut (973)+2:23:22Mikko Nieminen2:20:47
    878FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+2:23:24Seppo Tompuri2:14:30
    879FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:23:24Tommi Lahtonen2:15:44
    880FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:23:33Pekka Grnlund1:55:19
    881FINLets get LOST (877)+2:23:34Andreas Hatakka2:07:17
    882FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:23:35Antti Pylkknen2:02:13
    883FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+2:23:36Eero Assmuth2:09:10
    884FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:23:37Urpo Heikkinen2:00:16
    885FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:23:38Tommi Virtanen2:06:14
    886FINTietokilta ry (1612)+2:23:40Niklas Valuri2:00:58
    887FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:23:44Henri Eloranta2:04:31
    888RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:23:46Aleksei Goncharov2:18:01
    889FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:23:49Heikki Viljanen2:18:35
    890BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:23:50Wim Vervoort2:06:15
    891FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:23:52Hannu Kortetjrvi2:05:44
    892FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:23:55Heikki Koskela1:58:53
    893FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:23:56Petri Juutinen1:56:48
    894FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:24:16Kari Kilkki2:04:21
    895FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:24:18Jan Alden2:00:31
    896FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+2:24:28Victor Thomander1:59:37
    897FINKntit (1176)+2:24:31Janne Kauhanen2:02:12
    898FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:24:44Arto Pivinen2:19:38
    899FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:24:46Tomi Tissari1:59:33
    900FINGofore (1916)+2:24:51Richard Van Camp2:19:13
    901FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+2:24:59Jukka Kettunen2:26:12
    902FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:25:02Juho Kareinen1:58:16
    903FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:25:05Kari Haanp2:07:04
    904FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:25:15Pasi Nevala2:27:16
    905FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:25:27Tuomas Lehtineva2:14:27
    906ESPCD TJALVE (969)+2:25:35Jorge Garcia2:03:06
    907FINBarkit pll (979)+2:25:42Toni Parkkinen2:02:43
    908FINTaxi Team (963)+2:25:48Antti Mets2:00:37
    909FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:25:59Matti Mrsky2:01:54
    910NORstmarka OK (960)+2:26:00Jrgensen Audun2:07:54
    911FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+2:26:02Markus Krki2:03:06
    912FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:26:05Miina Ruokolainen2:04:26
    913FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:26:05Hannu Hnninen2:01:49
    914FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+2:26:11Matias Haukkala2:08:50
    915FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+2:26:15Atso Ikheimo2:23:51
    916FINMaasillat (1261)+2:26:27Timo Maasilta2:10:51
    917FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+2:26:29Karri Koistinen2:10:17
    918FINDroit (1123)+2:26:31Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:02:52
    919FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+2:26:41Jukka Sydnoja2:07:14
    920FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:26:43Timo Neuvonen2:22:36
    921FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:26:44Ilari Jokinen2:32:10
    922FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:26:48Jani Peltonen2:27:45
    923FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:26:51Mika Nokka2:13:53
    924FINPerhon Kiri (790)+2:27:08Juho Lakanen2:22:42
    925FINPijt-Rasti (751)+2:27:10Sampo Keskinen2:00:04
    926FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:27:11Arttu Kaakinen2:03:33
    927FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+2:27:26Sami Ruotsalainen2:22:10
    928FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:27:34Janne Siipola2:07:38
    929FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:27:36Tauno Pajukangas2:09:52
    930FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:27:43Harri Kuortti2:22:49
    931FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:27:59Janne Kotaniemi2:03:10
    932FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:28:15Lauri Vhmurto2:10:17
    933FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+2:28:16Rasmus Willman2:30:17
    934FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+2:28:18Jaakko Turto2:10:54
    935FINSukK 83 (757)+2:28:21Verneri Lehtovirta1:57:48
    936FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+2:28:33Pertti Lappalainen2:00:12
    937FINTT226 (689)+2:28:40Pasi Koskinen2:12:49
    938FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:28:41Kirsti Laurila2:06:49
    939FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+2:28:44Oiva Kumpulainen2:08:56
    940FINRastihaukat (653)+2:28:44Teemu Matilainen2:14:30
    941FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:28:44Valtteri Ristola2:23:55
    942FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+2:28:46Antti Viita2:23:44
    943FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:28:46Pasi Heinonen2:05:39
    944FINInnOK (786)+2:28:50Antti Tyrvinen2:28:04
    945FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+2:28:51Ilkka Korpi2:07:10
    946FINSolita (965)+2:28:52Timo Pitknen2:12:41
    947FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:28:53Juha Laasanen2:04:08
    948FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:28:57Isto Hyyrylinen2:07:21
    949FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:28:58Sampo Jrnefelt2:23:49
    950FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:28:59Simo Kiiskinen2:23:14
    951FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:29:00Erno Aalto2:12:23
    952FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:29:00Kaisu Pajunen2:09:12
    953FINValmet Technologies (839)+2:29:03Juha Jrvel2:07:21
    954SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+2:29:03Emanuel Nslund2:12:06
    955FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:29:06Matias Laine2:03:41
    956FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:29:07Markku Laine2:12:50
    957FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:29:08Ville Tuppura2:04:22
    958FINRastisudit (1428)+2:29:09Jussi Kivioja1:45:30
    959FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+2:29:11Susanna Huttunen2:12:28
    960FINOscar Software (1189)+2:29:11Mika Kiviluoto2:06:59
    961FINTreSeven (1571)+2:29:12Matias Jokinen2:28:55
    962FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+2:29:14Markku Hynl2:43:40
    963FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:29:16Jussi Mkel2:13:46
    964FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+2:29:17Juha Vornanen2:27:27
    965FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:29:17Jari Peura2:31:37
    966FINESE Tiimi (1247)+2:29:18Ilkka Vaarasuo2:12:23
    967LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:29:19Alvis Lepiksons2:12:24
    968FINMets Board Kyro (947)+2:29:21Petri Savisto2:24:21
    969FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:29:24Onni Pyklinen2:12:36
    970FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+2:29:25Tiago Figueiredo2:05:23
    971FINLost Bastards (895)+2:29:25Christian Lindgren2:17:04
    972FINFuturice (968)+2:29:26Tuomo Hakaoja2:05:14
    973FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:29:26Ville Lipsonen2:09:20
    974FINOutotec (1119)+2:29:27Kari Elomki2:34:32
    975FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+2:29:29Jorma Tytykoski2:11:27
    976FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:29:30Heikki Kyt2:21:55
    977FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+2:29:33Aapo Varis2:04:26
    978FINHernemen Porina (717)+2:29:35Juho Hysniemi2:18:39
    979FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:29:39Petri Vliharju2:11:33
    980NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:29:42Hans Petter Eng2:22:35
    981FINNabla (1044)+2:29:43Marko Leppniemi2:00:45
    982FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+2:29:43Jouko Urvikko2:04:20
    983SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:29:44Ueli Stalder2:11:18
    984FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:29:51Teemu Hautala2:13:06
    985FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:29:53Lauri Kaijansinkko2:11:45
    986FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:29:59Paulus Vyrynen2:38:48
    987FINNavi 9 (1449)+2:30:02Jere Nystrm2:14:15
    988FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:30:26Mikko Nurmi2:14:45
    989FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+2:30:28Jukka Leppimki2:38:05
    990FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+2:30:28Ari Ylihrsil2:01:59
    991FINErs seura (906)+2:30:30Joni Isorinne2:15:51
    992FINPelikassit (556)+2:30:32Aleksi Uosukainen2:13:32
    993FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:30:34Esa Saarijrvi1:57:55
    994FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:30:41Janne Karhunen2:19:10
    995FINStronger Together (1245)+2:30:46Juha Holster1:56:13
    996FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+2:30:47Jaakko Husari2:21:06
    997FINOK Computer (1262)+2:31:01Panu Melajrvi2:09:18
    998FINTurun Visat (826)+2:31:04Jaakko Lehto2:15:57
    999FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:31:07Jyri Huhtala2:05:54
    1000FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+2:31:15Matti Pitknen2:23:30
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >