jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,9 km

    1NORIL Tyrving (11)3:24:07Torgeir Nrbech1:17:39
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+4Olle Kalered1:17:41
    3SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+7Johan Hgstrand1:13:02
    4FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+9Eetu Savolainen1:15:31
    5NORNydalens SK (7)+23Hvard Haga1:17:51
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+1:16Elias Kuukka1:16:45
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+1:28Jussi Suna1:18:52
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+1:48Leonid Novikov1:15:58
    9FINKalevan Rasti (6)+2:09Markus Rsnen1:17:41
    10NORHalden SK (4)+3:34Jesse Laukkarinen1:16:26
    11SWETullinge SK (161)+5:38Simon Imark1:19:52
    12NORFrol IL (17)+5:39Stian Sundsvik1:18:10
    13SWEOK Linne (13)+5:53Rassmus Andersson1:18:48
    14FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:06Toni Saari1:21:35
    15FINKoovee (1)+7:52Lauri Sild1:20:29
    16SWErla IF (42)+9:06Karl Walheim1:21:18
    17NORFredrikstad SK (15)+9:44Hvard Wedege1:27:28
    18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+10:26Ola Martner1:24:37
    19RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+13:05Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:22:33
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+13:07Jere Pajunen1:22:47
    21SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+13:09Niclas Jonasson1:19:41
    22SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+13:09Jonas Pilblad1:21:51
    23SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+13:10Kent Ohlsson1:22:46
    24SUIOLV Baselland (28)+13:15Fabian Hertner1:21:51
    25FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+13:18Benjamin Tulonen1:20:48
    26FINKoovee 2 (98)+13:20Lakanen Jani1:20:52
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+13:29Esa Huttunen1:21:58
    28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+13:51Andreas Jansson1:26:10
    29NORKristiansand OK (57)+13:54Vegard Danielsen1:28:04
    30SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+14:18Vojtech Kral1:21:06
    31NORBkkelagets SK (40)+14:22ystein Kvaal sterb1:28:38
    32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+14:34Juha Sorvisto1:25:22
    33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+15:06Albin Lilliestrm1:25:32
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+15:24Topi Syrjlinen1:20:32
    35SWEJrla Orientering (32)+16:06Jens Rnnols1:26:52
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+16:07Maxime Rauturier1:29:09
    37SWEOK Tisaren (27)+16:08Oskar Andrn1:28:55
    38NORNTNUI (12)+16:09Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:28:20
    39FINLynx (23)+16:14Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:31:41
    40NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+16:54Bojan Blumenstein1:21:40
    41FINNavi (21)+17:14Janis Tamuzs1:23:35
    42SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+17:19Ville Johansson1:21:08
    43SUIOl Norska (52)+17:22Florian Schneider1:22:10
    44SWEOK Hllen (71)+17:24Loic Marty1:22:30
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+17:41Hector Haines1:31:44
    46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+17:57Filip Dahlgen1:25:19
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+17:58Tomas Kubelka1:30:02
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+18:00Philipp Mller1:30:42
    49NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+19:04Anders Tiltnes1:24:15
    50LTUIGTISA (38)+19:55Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:26:42
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+20:04Anton Kuukka1:20:11
    52SWENykpings OK (94)+20:06Carl Carlsson1:32:38
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+20:19Albin Axelsson1:33:12
    54NORNTNUI 2 (76)+20:55Sindre stgulen Deisz1:33:29
    55NORLillomarka OL (85)+21:05Helmut Gremmel1:26:41
    56FINMS Parma (22)+21:31Yury Tambasau1:37:30
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+21:47Touko Sepp1:26:51
    58SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+22:42Melker Forsberg1:35:17
    59SWEOK Denseln (48)+23:05Algirdas Bartkevicius1:30:30
    60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+23:48Henrik Visnen1:24:33
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+23:55Matias Salonen1:24:46
    62SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+24:36Pontus Karlsson1:28:44
    63NORHalden SK 2 (63)+25:07Fredrik Eliasson1:28:23
    64SWEVxj OK (100)+25:10Gustav Runefors1:26:37
    65FINOK Trian (51)+25:34Jrgen Wickholm1:30:22
    66SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+25:53Jakob Andersson1:26:26
    67SWEHestra IF (75)+25:55Filip Grahn1:24:40
    68SWEOK Orion (24)+26:01Anton Johansson1:17:42
    69SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+27:38Mikael Eliasson1:21:08
    70SWESvedalens AIK (64)+27:40Heino Ollin1:34:23
    71SWEOK Ravinen (16)+27:42Emil Granqvist1:19:37
    72NORNTNUI 3 (127)+29:06Jonas Madslien Bakken1:31:04
    73FINHiisirasti (29)+30:31Johannes Pohjala1:29:12
    74SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+31:10Jesper Sjblom1:37:50
    75SWEAttunda OK (95)+31:15Axel Wrdhe1:30:27
    76SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+31:58Anton Navichenka1:30:32
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+32:00Lari Takanen1:36:45
    78NORAsker SK (547)+32:26Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:25:17
    79SWELinkpings OK (79)+32:48Erik Malmberg1:34:18
    80SWErla IF 2 (170)+32:56Simon Hedlund1:32:49
    81FINPargas IF (335)+33:05Tobias Henriksson1:26:40
    82SWESnttringe SK (112)+33:23Simon Hector1:19:14
    83SWEKils OK (141)+33:59Ludvig Eriksson1:46:12
    84SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+34:49Markus Lang1:42:12
    85NORFrol IL 2 (119)+35:14Tobias Alstad1:37:12
    86FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+36:09Jouni Heinonen1:37:20
    87NORFreidig SPK (143)+36:22Vegard Kittilsen1:39:13
    88FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+36:36Janis Krumins1:28:04
    89FINLappeen Riento (72)+36:55Jonne Lakanen1:29:57
    90NORVaregg IL (172)+37:10Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:31:11
    91SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+37:15Pontus Petersson1:32:46
    92SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+37:42Rasmus Wickbom1:42:04
    93FINLapuan Virki (175)+37:49Juri Kirjanov1:31:11
    94SWEIFK Ume (111)+38:02Martin Hederskog1:28:56
    95FINOK77 (132)+38:06Antti Jrvenp1:36:58
    96CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+38:07Petr Horvat1:37:57
    97FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+38:08Mikko Heinonen1:33:44
    98DENOK Pan rhus (67)+38:19Mads Skaug1:46:01
    99SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+38:23Ken Peeters1:29:23
    100NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+38:30Morten Urdal Bakke1:38:00
    101SWERehns BK (69)+38:36Walter Lagerhll1:49:56
    102FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+38:36Teemu Karjalainen1:41:19
    103SWESundbybergs IK (204)+38:48Jonas Carlsson1:43:31
    104RUSNord West (68)+39:19Dmitrii Polyakov1:38:02
    105RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+39:44Alexander Minakov1:29:40
    106FINEspoon Suunta (45)+39:48Anssi Vesanto1:30:59
    107FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+39:56Matti Hakala1:39:37
    108FINNavi 2 (211)+40:49Jeremias Lipsanen1:41:59
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+41:38Aapo Aaltio1:31:41
    110SWEEksj SOK (70)+42:32Sebastian Inderst1:33:43
    111NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+42:37Simen Ballangrud1:33:42
    112SWEGvle OK (103)+43:18Richard Hejdenberg1:30:36
    113SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+43:21Erik Folkesson Blom1:30:36
    114SWESkogslparna (165)+43:44Stefan Sjlund1:33:49
    115FINSK Uusi (144)+44:36Tommi Hakuli1:36:00
    116SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+44:45Kevin Sthl1:44:02
    117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+44:51Jukka Tani1:36:03
    118SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+45:03Mathias Birrer1:35:02
    119SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+45:04Nick Barrable1:40:14
    120SWEResultat AB (74)+45:23Anders Hedman1:40:31
    121FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+45:43Juho Kinni1:35:51
    122FINKoovee 3 (128)+45:50Raul Ferra1:41:22
    123SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+46:03Jan Bendak1:33:21
    124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+46:10Ari Merilinen1:37:29
    125FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+46:16Antti Iivari1:31:35
    126FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+46:17Evgeniy Godlevskiy1:33:46
    127FINLynx 2 (121)+46:36Rainer Kujala1:41:35
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+47:04Atte Ikola1:45:40
    129SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+47:10Joshua Dudley1:36:56
    130FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+48:06Jani Sompi1:46:43
    131NORIL Koll (890)+48:08ystein Pettersen1:33:40
    132NOROppsal orientering (120)+48:30Sigve Vgsnes1:32:03
    133LATOK Saldus (160)+48:48Kristaps Jaudzems1:29:32
    134SWELnghundra IF (107)+49:04Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:39:04
    135SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+49:07Erik hlund1:29:54
    136SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+49:13Stanislav Polyanicza1:40:48
    137LATOK Ogre (110)+49:19Raivo Kivlenieks1:31:54
    138FINHauhon Sisu (223)+49:20Aki Ylitalo1:34:48
    139NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+49:32Linus Olhans1:35:26
    140IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+49:33Colm Morenkov1:40:14
    141FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+49:35Mikko Pajukangas1:40:52
    142SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+49:48Ola Svahn1:32:16
    143SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+49:49Johan Hagstrmer1:44:51
    144FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+49:54Iisak Helander1:33:03
    145FINIF Brahe (194)+50:04Tommy backa1:34:02
    146SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+50:08Love Berzell1:32:41
    147FINIF Femman (92)+50:11Christian Kronberg1:34:33
    148NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+50:26Halvard Kornmo1:33:37
    149SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+50:41Maxime Bonneau1:34:07
    150LATOK Kapa (148)+51:03Edgars Briconoks1:34:18
    151SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+51:58Andreas Hultqvist1:40:25
    152SWEGotlands OF (192)+53:12Brent Key1:36:43
    153FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+53:25Kalle Manninen1:44:37
    154FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+53:43Ville Luoma1:39:25
    155SWEOK Landehof (236)+54:33Sven Granfors1:39:00
    156FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+54:40Jere Kommio1:30:46
    157SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+54:40Casper Giding1:30:19
    158SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+55:02Christian Hjalmarsson1:38:23
    159FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+55:06Tomi Kapiainen1:45:58
    160NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+55:11Gunnar A Fiskum1:42:24
    161FINEspoon Akilles (140)+55:30Petrus Hanhijrvi1:39:47
    162FINIlmavoimat (205)+55:31Ville Repo1:30:57
    163FINRastivarsat (225)+55:38Denis Grishman1:28:52
    164FINKoovee 4 (206)+55:44Jasper Alajoutsi1:29:40
    165LTUMedeina (241)+56:10Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas1:38:28
    166SWEIF Hagen (362)+56:23Daniel Bogren1:47:08
    167FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+56:35Pekka Lapila1:42:10
    168SUICA Ros (682)+56:42David Brge1:42:19
    169FINOK Trian 2 (125)+56:47Mikael Salo1:42:10
    170FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+57:00Ville Kokkila1:41:52
    171USAOUSA (421)+57:07Christian Michelsen1:39:46
    172SWEJrflla OK (227)+57:10Oskar Edvardsson1:41:14
    173ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+57:22Marco Seppi1:35:50
    174FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+57:26Jussi Simula1:41:52
    175SWEOK Roxen (941)+58:12Jonas Andersson1:32:37
    176NORKonnerud IL (242)+58:19Joar Gjerdahl1:51:25
    177SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+58:53Vladislav Devyatov1:43:12
    178BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+58:55Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin1:48:12
    179FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+58:57Antti Reiman1:39:11
    180LATIK Auseklis (183)+59:00Zigmars Gailis1:43:06
    181FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+59:00Kim Fagerudd1:30:16
    182SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+59:02Marc Probst1:44:44
    183LTUAzuolas (146)+59:13Liutauras Bilevicius1:39:30
    184NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+59:23Lars Young Vik1:46:45
    185FINPellon Ponsi (104)+59:58Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:51:01
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:00:24Aleksei Zemliakov1:47:55
    187FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:00:25Matti Alonen1:46:04
    188SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:01:24Alvis Reinsons1:43:36
    189FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:01:49Hermanni Sankelo1:57:13
    190FINRastikarhut (312)+1:03:15Iivari Willman1:56:15
    191SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:03:27Viktor Antonsson1:36:58
    192NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:03:29Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:36:48
    193CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:03:32Martin Lusticky1:48:48
    194FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:03:38Olli Suonp1:49:00
    195FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:03:43Pietari Sorri1:48:54
    196RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:04:06Igor Linkevich1:47:43
    197SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:04:51Dan Wester1:49:09
    198LATOK Meridians (163)+1:05:16Ainars Drozds1:49:54
    199SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:05:19Lukas Schulthess1:45:41
    200FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:05:22Mikko Hls1:29:57
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:05:24Kari Salo1:32:11
    202FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:05:30Tero Mylymki1:46:47
    203SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:06:00Fredrik Hamrefors1:38:05
    204RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:06:04Evgenii Paladiev1:33:50
    205SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:06:07Anders Bostrm1:36:40
    206FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:06:14Seppo Jrvinen1:39:17
    207LTUArboro OK (181)+1:06:17Dominykas Dulius1:37:11
    208ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:06:22Rene Post1:42:18
    209FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:06:25Teppo Pellinen1:46:19
    210FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:06:28Roy Wickholm1:51:58
    211FINRasTiimi (220)+1:06:40Anssi Koirikivi1:52:21
    212FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:07:39Jari Sipil1:53:10
    213NORTrollelg (174)+1:07:41Ove Baardsgaard1:45:06
    214NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:07:42Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:46:36
    215FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:07:42Janne Niskanen1:52:04
    216FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:07:44Ville Kosola1:41:55
    217LATOZONS OK (178)+1:07:44Pauls Platais1:40:37
    218NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:07:46Christian Vogelsang1:37:09
    219FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:07:53Marko Rautanen1:47:49
    220FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:07:58Lauri Simil1:46:37
    221NOREnga (264)+1:08:00Kjetil Bjrlo1:40:55
    222RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:08:01Pavel Novikov1:51:36
    223FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:08:15Roni-Ville Rissanen1:50:25
    224SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:08:30Simon Andersson1:48:35
    225SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:09:05Daniel Lind1:37:18
    226SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:09:23Fredrik Johansson1:47:26
    227ESTOK Vru (210)+1:09:26Jyri Joonas1:54:45
    228FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:09:31Tomi Silvonen1:39:36
    229DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:09:54Niklas Ingwersen1:45:55
    230NORGanddal IL (378)+1:09:55Clemens Sundby xnevad1:42:28
    231FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:09:56Teemu Laasanen1:46:52
    232SUIBussola OK (154)+1:10:04Ismael Roethlisberger1:31:50
    233FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:10:05Ilkka Kohvakka1:53:23
    234SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:10:10Hampus Larsson1:50:06
    235FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:10:25Jukka Auvinen1:52:42
    236SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:10:26Rebecka Heinrup1:50:24
    237FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:10:33Eero Lehtonen1:42:15
    238FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:10:34Pasi Oravainen1:52:16
    239FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:10:36Tuomas Mkinen1:50:44
    240FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:11:01Matti Liukkonen1:38:31
    241NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:11:32Yves Aschwanden1:33:41
    242NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:11:33Harald Kalager1:45:14
    243FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:12:16Antti Reinikainen1:46:34
    244FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:12:25Lassi Vuorinen1:55:51
    245NOREmblem IL (379)+1:12:35Markus Glad2:01:29
    246RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:12:38Andrey Pikinskiy1:45:59
    247SWETby OK (201)+1:12:39Robert Johansson1:51:00
    248RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:12:57Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:40:55
    249ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:12:59Andres Saetalu1:47:29
    250SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:13:00Nicolas Mller1:44:38
    251SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:13:11Mats Hellstadius1:43:02
    252FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:13:13Olivier Coupat1:37:42
    253FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:13:23Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:49:21
    254SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:13:39Anders Axling1:34:21
    255FINRasti 88 (226)+1:13:54Juho Mki2:02:58
    256NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:14:03Are Wigaard1:47:47
    257RUSMEPhI (276)+1:14:07Philipp Ermachenkov1:42:32
    258FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:14:10Ilkka Nurminen1:38:27
    259FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:14:22Jere Pantsar1:50:05
    260LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:14:24Martins Vabulis1:49:46
    261FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:26Jaakko Kokkonen1:45:58
    262SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:14:34Jonas Vikstrm1:51:36
    263FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:14:38Jonathan Frjd1:35:52
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:14:39Lassi Aaltonen1:57:29
    265FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:15:05Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:50:30
    266FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:15:09Tomi Mkel1:46:01
    267SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:15:29Ladislav Semrad2:14:37
    268FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:15:30Petri Kotro1:48:33
    269FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:15:36Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:40:02
    270FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:15:37Ilpo Viippola1:58:50
    271DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:15:54Lasse Fugmann1:47:47
    272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:16:06Miika Vehmas1:50:15
    273NOREmit (364)+1:16:09Tommy Jauhojrvi1:50:36
    274FINLynx 4 (321)+1:16:42Totte Packalen1:42:59
    275FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:16:50Miika Husu1:45:42
    276FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:17:14Eero Koski1:50:44
    277FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:17:27Jussi Tokola1:35:24
    278FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:17:54Pekka Larmala1:49:41
    279FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:17:55Paavo Vtinen1:36:43
    280FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:18:00Petri Harjamki1:49:06
    281FINOK Botnia (326)+1:18:04Johan Lvsund1:50:40
    282SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:18:11Johan Persson1:49:00
    283NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:18:14Arild Andresen1:56:22
    284SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:18:15Mattias Hovmller1:39:32
    285NORModum OL (237)+1:18:24Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:52:15
    286FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:18:33Antti Vyrynen1:39:50
    287RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:18:39Aivar Iordan1:42:35
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:19:07Teemu Katajisto1:53:23
    289FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:19:08Rami Oravakangas1:44:18
    290FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:19:09Kari Hillo1:43:09
    291FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:19:09Niko Larmala1:44:04
    292FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:19:11Otto Itkonen1:50:36
    293FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:19:14Niko Vaenerberg2:04:40
    294FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:19:30Viljakainen Antton1:59:08
    295NORWing OK (486)+1:19:46Lars Hol Moholdt1:33:42
    296FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:19:53Markus Kankaanp1:45:55
    297SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:20:02Olle Josarp1:36:12
    298FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:20:02Antti Hkmies1:41:18
    299RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:20:03Daniel Sergeev1:40:31
    300FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:20:15Teppo Isokoski1:56:04
    301FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:20:26J-P Loikas1:52:55
    302SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:20:32Emil Byberg1:50:57
    303FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:20:44Miika Lahtinen1:46:44
    304FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:20:44Toni Hartvik2:02:02
    305NORBysen IL (248)+1:20:50Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:37:12
    306FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:21:07Tommi Hynninen1:55:01
    307FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:21:24Mika Kerkola1:51:32
    308SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:21:27Victor Hansson1:47:06
    309RUSFryazino (239)+1:21:54Denis Kuprienko1:42:11
    310ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:22:00Eloi Mart1:43:53
    311FINIK Falken (258)+1:22:30Sren Jansson1:44:46
    312FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:22:30Ove Haldin1:50:03
    313FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:23:01Ilkka Ruotsala2:06:50
    314SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:23:59Susen Lsch1:40:57
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:24:03Mikko Salonen1:49:17
    316FINRastiseiska (466)+1:24:06Pyry Mustonen2:00:06
    317FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:24:12Severi Orrainen1:57:36
    318FINLynx 5 (468)+1:24:26Joona Ojapalo1:57:55
    319NORNight Hawk (967)+1:24:27Cornelius Bjrk1:57:34
    320FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:24:35Mikael Niemel1:47:04
    321FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:24:54Mikko Piril1:56:21
    322SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:25:15Andreas Edlund1:35:55
    323FINOK77 2 (134)+1:25:17Caj Snickars1:58:21
    324SWEUme OK (319)+1:25:48Henrik Persson1:49:45
    325FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:25:58Grigory Saveliev1:45:58
    326FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:26:01Juho Tornberg1:37:53
    327FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:26:04Heikki Kettunen1:44:51
    328ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:26:07Ain Fjodorov1:44:00
    329SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:26:15Staffan Berglund2:00:29
    330FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:26:24Sanna Andelin2:01:54
    331SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:26:25Per Ek1:41:08
    332SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:26:25Jesper Lagerberg1:51:52
    333NOROK Moss (570)+1:26:42ystein Olsen1:57:40
    334SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:26:49Lukas Frei1:43:27
    335FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:26:50Vesa Asikainen2:00:04
    336RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:26:54Alexey Lakhmanov1:37:06
    337RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:26:58Mikhail Golubev1:54:51
    338SWELeksands OK (461)+1:27:04Magnus Gras1:58:46
    339FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:27:23Janne Taskinen2:01:45
    340NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:27:45yvind Drage1:54:05
    341FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:27:45Jarno Kiintola1:55:40
    342SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:27:47Jens Arvidsson2:01:07
    343FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:28:00Seppo Koskinen2:04:02
    344FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:28:13Olli Malinen2:02:31
    345FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:28:15Jarkko Lauronen1:42:05
    346FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:28:46Mikko Lassila1:36:58
    347FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:28:48Joni Freeman1:56:39
    348FINRasti E4 (300)+1:28:55Teemu Rautiainen1:55:52
    349FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:28:57Jussi Rantala1:50:24
    350FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:29:05Janne Paavilainen1:53:00
    351FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:29:06Justus Laitinen1:47:05
    352FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:29:07Konsta Puranen1:40:38
    353FINNavi 3 (724)+1:29:07Herkko Hmlinen1:54:26
    354FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:29:15Jussi Harju1:44:17
    355ESTJOKA (386)+1:29:20Tiit Thnas1:44:27
    356SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:29:28Mikael Westerberg1:50:25
    357FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:29:31Ville Nyknen1:58:38
    358FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:29:32Pasi Asikainen1:48:44
    359FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:29:33Heikki Haapakoski1:50:54
    360RUSOmega (196)+1:29:35Oleg Kalinin1:54:40
    361FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:29:37Heikki Hihnala2:00:47
    362SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:29:37Ulf jebo1:49:41
    363FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:29:39Ari Heinola1:49:57
    364LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:29:52Valdas Lelkaitis2:04:17
    365FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:29:56Ossi Manner2:17:22
    366NORIF Sturla (550)+1:29:57Johan Kristian Undeland1:46:28
    367FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:29:58Tuomas Rajamki1:56:51
    368FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:30:12Oula Jrvensivu1:38:17
    369FINLammin Ski (311)+1:30:30Mikko Krkkinen1:47:13
    370RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:30:54Aleksandr Goncharuk1:51:41
    371FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:31:00Lasse Paavola1:51:56
    372SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:31:00Lars Soldagg1:36:11
    373ESTSK100 (273)+1:31:04Tarmak Jaan1:54:46
    374FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:31:12Mikko Kuusela2:11:10
    375SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:31:30Lovisa Persson1:51:45
    376FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:31:31Santeri Aikio1:53:26
    377FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:31:46Antti Pasi1:51:25
    378FINIF Minken (491)+1:31:47Brunell Filip1:36:15
    379FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:31:52Joonas Salminen1:57:06
    380SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:32:01Henrik Ghl1:52:53
    381FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:32:15Juha Lehtonen1:42:53
    382FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:32:21Kalle Kelkka1:53:47
    383FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:32:48Juuso Hmlinen1:51:34
    384LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:32:49Giedrius Juska1:44:11
    385ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:32:53Heiti Hallikma2:01:18
    386FINSocca (437)+1:32:54Jussi Jalkanen1:52:40
    387LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:32:58Andris Mireckis1:47:27
    388NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:33:02Thomas Bedin1:47:15
    389NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:33:07Hvard Berget1:59:11
    390SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:33:11Joakim Skrln2:06:09
    391FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:33:18Heikki Silvasti1:54:31
    392FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:33:18Jussi Karelo1:50:08
    393FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:33:21Juha Frnti1:50:01
    394SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:33:26Erik Engsten1:49:39
    395FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:33:28Matias Rokka1:51:10
    396FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:33:29Joni Holmroos1:43:41
    397FINEx-Legends (229)+1:33:31Simo Juvaste1:52:40
    398FINIntersport (390)+1:33:32Lauri Pyyknen1:47:58
    399FINNrpes OK (423)+1:33:35Kenneth Smeds1:54:21
    400FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:33:41Erkki Ahonen1:57:09
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:33:43Mika Rantala1:42:58
    402SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:33:50Philip Edvardsson1:54:45
    403FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:33:54Juho Peltokorpi1:44:11
    404FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:33:58Marko Kantomaa1:47:45
    405FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:33:59Petri Ketola1:54:59
    406FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:34:01Jouni Nurminen1:59:47
    407SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:34:20Philip Plsson1:48:02
    408FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:34:23Tuomas Maisala1:53:09
    409FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:34:30Tobias Ekholm1:56:09
    410FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:34:32Mika Rantala1:55:27
    411SWEOK Enen (472)+1:34:32Eng Andreas1:59:59
    412RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:34:33Vladimir Baliasnikov2:10:10
    413FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:34:34Juha Hellsten1:45:29
    414NORVerdal OK (356)+1:34:47Per Grande2:17:14
    415SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:35:07Ivan Boyadzhiev1:41:42
    416POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:35:09Mikolaj Krawczynski1:40:59
    417FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:35:11Yrjn Hynninen1:44:28
    418SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:35:13Magnus Nordstrm1:45:21
    419FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:35:41Tuukka Kupiainen2:05:52
    420FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:35:49Jani Pekurinen1:49:48
    421FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:35:56Kalle Hkkinen1:52:41
    422FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:35:57Kimmo Kaario1:57:33
    423FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:36:08Timo Suuriniemi1:59:52
    424NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:36:32Atle Pedersen1:52:04
    425FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:36:34Asmo Vuorenp1:45:39
    426FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:36:41Matti Takala1:52:02
    427RUSUltra (145)+1:36:45Dag Hryshanov1:42:19
    428FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:37:07Jani Etula1:57:26
    429FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:37:21Ville Rousu1:43:24
    430HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:37:30Gyorgy Novai1:50:42
    431GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:37:39Joe Thomas1:43:13
    432FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:37:39Elias Lehto2:13:38
    433FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:37:44Panu Peisa2:05:13
    434FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:37:51Simo Marila1:47:33
    435FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:38:16Jarno Riikonen1:52:13
    436FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:38:24Timo Mkel2:03:22
    437FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:38:28Oskari Yli-Penttil1:55:13
    438FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:38:36Timo Natunen1:55:22
    439FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:38:39Petri Harsunen1:56:44
    440FINAnnila (1801)+1:38:42Henri Annila1:59:13
    441FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:38:49Mikko Kotola2:02:50
    442FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:38:58Dan Stenlund2:03:49
    443FINKorven Honka (327)+1:38:59Kai Korhonen2:00:38
    444ESTPuujalad (416)+1:39:03Oliver Immato1:47:06
    445FINSK Mortis (567)+1:39:06Markus Nissi1:54:18
    446SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:39:15Sven-Anders Melin1:48:58
    447NORVang OL (451)+1:39:20Jan Ola Pedersen2:13:22
    448FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:39:22Eero Latva-Rasku1:49:12
    449FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:39:24Niko Latva1:47:52
    450FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:39:31Janne Ala-ijl2:29:59
    451SWETriona (1840)+1:39:44Timo Mouhu2:15:02
    452SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:39:52Fredrik Johansson1:47:01
    453FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:40:04Mikko Lepo1:54:09
    454NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:40:09Jakob Haugen1:56:23
    455FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:40:20Hannu Tiainen2:00:21
    456LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:40:21Ondrej Kotecky1:45:23
    457SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:40:26Hugo Strm1:33:46
    458SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:40:41Andreas Davidsson1:48:27
    459SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:41:02Pr Lilja1:51:15
    460SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:41:07Lars Hjulstrm1:55:49
    461NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:41:13Jakob Hjelseth2:02:04
    462FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:41:18Mikael Kykk2:00:39
    463FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:41:23Juuso Hgblom1:50:53
    464FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:42:53Olli Tala1:58:04
    465FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:42:55Valter Mrtenson1:57:28
    466FINAron Haka (602)+1:42:58Eino Kattilakoski1:40:56
    467FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:43:19Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:01:36
    468FINMetshallitus (457)+1:43:20Sami Hakala1:57:17
    469FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:43:24Kysti Peltokangas2:01:34
    470FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:43:28Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:05:48
    471FINHerraseura (411)+1:43:30Matti Nrhi1:52:57
    472FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:43:31Ari Niskanen1:57:38
    473FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:43:32Kimmo Niska1:50:22
    474FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:43:34Kalle Laine1:40:44
    475LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:43:37Artis Dobulis1:55:34
    476FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:43:38Mikko Mutka1:53:15
    477FINPeab (564)+1:43:39Vesa Mkiranta1:58:05
    478FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:43:40Anssi karjalainen1:57:23
    479FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:43:40Juuso Joukas1:59:02
    480FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:43:42Sren Sundblom1:49:58
    481RUSLegenda (231)+1:43:43Stepan Dudkov2:00:26
    482RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:43:52Sergei Morozov1:54:26
    483FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:43:54Jari Kaarakainen1:54:51
    484FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:43:55Vesa Hyvrinen2:34:38
    485GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:44:01Steve Clelland2:00:10
    486FINNostars (337)+1:44:05Mika Valkonen1:57:20
    487FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:44:10Samu Sievl1:52:40
    488FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:44:18Juhani Leppsalmi1:59:17
    489FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:44:34Hannu Sillanp2:05:53
    490FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:44:46Mikael Sundstrm1:51:41
    491FINKeparDI (699)+1:44:46Henri Mtt2:02:54
    492NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:44:51Gaute Fosstveit1:57:28
    493FINPetolintu (496)+1:45:02Sampo Forssen1:56:35
    494SWEDela 2 (257)+1:45:08Martin Ohlsson2:03:55
    495FINAivan Sama (518)+1:45:09Tom Asklf1:43:12
    496FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:45:12Joonas Karjalainen1:59:44
    497FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:45:13Max Millner2:02:51
    498FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:45:13Teemu Lehtoranta1:54:07
    499FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:45:15Tomi Korhonen2:09:02
    500FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:45:17Timo Konttinen2:00:43
    501FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:45:27Oskari Joukas1:47:29
    502FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:45:28Aki Kosunen1:43:54
    503FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:45:52Kalle Koivusalo1:47:45
    504SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:45:55Aleksandr Manoilov2:13:33
    505SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:46:00Christian Mohn1:43:39
    506NORk-94 (495)+1:46:04Thor Mella1:40:55
    507FINVeikkaus (683)+1:46:07Kristian backa1:55:35
    508FINGasum (664)+1:46:08Juha Hietaoja1:43:45
    509FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:46:09Pasi Hongisto1:38:58
    510SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:46:12Bellander Martin1:44:13
    511FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:46:13Juho Pirttiniemi2:03:23
    512FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:46:15Teppo Lainio1:50:41
    513FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:46:28Pekka Kemppainen2:00:55
    514FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:46:29Morten Priks1:58:05
    515FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:46:29Juha Nivukoski2:00:21
    516FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:46:31Kalle Kokkila1:56:09
    517GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:46:32Roger Goddard1:55:06
    518FINSettiijt (886)+1:46:40Mikko Setl1:54:36
    519SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:46:44Mattias Karlsson1:53:33
    520FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:47:04Mikko Kesl2:03:52
    521RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:48:07Konstantin Silantiev2:12:01
    522SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:48:12Erik Hansson1:50:22
    523FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:48:13Aleksi Toivola1:49:24
    524FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:48:32Tessa Salmia1:59:44
    525FINRastitykki (589)+1:48:34Mika Martikainen1:48:03
    526FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:48:36Olli Hmlinen2:05:38
    527FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:49:08Ari Paganus2:03:49
    528GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:49:09Jan Felix Topp1:56:02
    529FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:49:09Aleksi Salo2:05:43
    530FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:49:14Teemu Rostedt2:03:38
    531FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:49:25Jimi Ansio2:22:24
    532FINOK77 3 (469)+1:49:30Amund Beitnes1:50:52
    533FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:49:39Risto Haikonen2:03:43
    534FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:49:40Henrik Aalto1:55:06
    535FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:49:50Henna Skog1:56:39
    536FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:50:00Rolf Helander1:51:06
    537FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:50:11Antti Lassila2:03:33
    538SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:50:13Mats Gustafsson2:04:52
    539FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:50:15Kari Koivisto2:03:41
    540FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:50:23Jani Tuovinen1:59:39
    541FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:50:27Jouni Koljonen1:59:24
    542SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:50:29Fredrik Stenebo2:04:31
    543FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:50:30Asko Vnnen1:59:09
    544FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:50:35Petteri Khri2:02:39
    545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:50:38Tuukka Jurvakainen1:46:07
    546FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:50:38Mika Hiltunen1:46:02
    547SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:50:41Robert Pettersson1:40:25
    548FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:50:41Levola Jani1:48:53
    549FINTuuripellet (537)+1:50:43Heikki Tukiainen1:58:05
    550SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:50:50Joachim Wanslin2:07:09
    551FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:50:57Ville Kivinen2:09:10
    552FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:51:15Tommi Manninen2:04:14
    553LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:51:42Gatis Dzerve2:00:54
    554NOROK Skynar (995)+1:51:45Hvard Veie1:48:10
    555SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:51:58Johan Ivarsson2:01:28
    556LATAluksne (334)+1:52:04Janis Umurs2:25:17
    557FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:52:08Eetu Liukko1:49:55
    558FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:52:12Petri Kuusela2:07:48
    559GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:52:55Mark Bown1:47:18
    560FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:53:00Pekka Kiljunen1:47:44
    561FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:53:01Jari Jokela1:48:13
    562FINHakuliset (540)+1:53:02Niko Hakulinen1:57:09
    563FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:53:32Matti Hyyrylinen1:50:33
    564FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:53:35Joona Leipijrvi1:54:56
    565FINSAL (785)+1:53:36Antti Toppila2:18:45
    566FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:53:39Patrik Wrnman2:08:03
    567FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:53:54Mika Maaninka2:02:49
    568FINIF land (655)+1:54:11Matti Janlv1:36:33
    569LATOK Arona (274)+1:54:15Juris Dzenitis1:48:30
    570FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:54:15Jyri Kyllstinen2:23:38
    571FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:54:31Conny Arn1:59:19
    572FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:54:52Henrik Tarkkio2:03:16
    573FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:54:52Kari Mki2:04:17
    574ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:54:52Tarmo Lillsoo2:02:52
    575FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:54:55Tomas Knutar2:22:24
    576FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:54:56Teemu Huppunen2:03:22
    577FINBeach Boys (572)+1:54:57Antti Niku2:02:45
    578FINArk United (575)+1:54:58Manu Humppi1:52:43
    579FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:54:58Lauri Heinaro1:47:31
    580FINHnt SK (900)+1:55:00Antti Mattila2:04:44
    581FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:55:01Marko Hartonen1:53:45
    582FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:55:01Tuomo Tuomisto1:50:57
    583SWERns OK (400)+1:55:02Henrik Sundblom1:52:07
    584FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:55:03Eemeli Jmsen2:04:05
    585FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:55:03Petri Hirvikallio2:06:46
    586FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:55:06Axel Auren2:08:46
    587FINPullin serkut (577)+1:55:06Veli-Matti Pulli2:16:44
    588SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:55:07Krister Gumaelius2:10:13
    589FINMusta Neli (582)+1:55:08Markku Laimio2:04:07
    590FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:55:20Markus Stolze2:10:25
    591FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:55:22Lauri Joukas1:53:19
    592FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:55:24Aleksi Menp1:51:54
    593ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:55:27Martin Kaup1:51:57
    594FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:55:30Kai Pasonen1:53:13
    595SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:55:38Mika Numminen2:11:05
    596FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:55:41Simo Kntti2:16:55
    597FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:55:50Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:16:15
    598FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:55:56Antti Tepsa2:29:08
    599FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:56:03Marko Koskelainen2:18:00
    600LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:56:22Matiss Platacis1:42:00
    601LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:56:34Salvis Dagis1:56:04
    602FINTamrock (869)+1:56:35Eero Makkonen1:48:08
    603FINSweco (1240)+1:56:38Antti Ryynnen1:58:05
    604FINOC Toffee (473)+1:57:07Samuli Ketola2:11:01
    605FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:57:18Heikki Siivari1:47:23
    606FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:57:29Marko Haapakoski1:55:00
    607FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:57:31Mia Smeds2:08:19
    608NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:57:33Henrik Bleken Rud2:05:24
    609FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:57:40Veeti Nissinen1:56:18
    610FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:57:49Jari Jaakkola1:58:53
    611FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:58:33Jyrki Nieminen2:10:27
    612FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:58:38Pasi Kiiskinen1:51:44
    613FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:58:42Juha Jrvenp1:59:41
    614FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:58:55Tapani Lintula2:16:02
    615RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:58:57Nikolay Krylov2:00:13
    616FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:59:03Hannu Kosonen2:26:33
    617FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:59:57Atte Koskela2:33:48
    618SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:00:07Per Damberg2:14:06
    619FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+2:00:08Mikko Piispanen2:05:53
    620LATSurikati (658)+2:00:09Grivins Peteris1:48:23
    621SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:00:15Stefan Strid2:02:00
    622FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:00:30Marko Orel2:10:01
    623FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:00:35Mika Kuokkanen2:02:57
    624FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:00:45Urpo Vnnen2:05:48
    625FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:00:53Eero Hyppnen1:49:40
    626FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:01:07Taavi Suutari1:54:57
    627RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:01:07Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:12:50
    628FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:01:08Mika Iivanainen2:05:10
    629FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:01:10Veli-Matti Hanhela1:51:01
    630FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:01:12Samu Sillanp2:15:15
    631FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:01:14Janne Heininen1:56:44
    632FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:01:17Janne Kivel2:05:52
    633FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:01:20Masa Juutilainen2:19:15
    634FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:01:27Miika Porkka2:22:45
    635FINKonserni (749)+2:01:34Mikko Siren2:20:34
    636FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:01:38Olli Metsl2:08:00
    637SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:01:51Johan Myrn1:57:54
    638FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+2:01:55Juha Hr1:54:14
    639FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:02:00Esa Hietala2:08:42
    640FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:02:02Jarno Matilainen2:09:20
    641FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:02:15Jrgen Nyman1:59:48
    642FINMalax IF (902)+2:02:16Mika Pensas2:00:20
    643FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:02:44Eero Haapasalmi2:13:34
    644FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:02:47Pasi Suvitie2:01:21
    645FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:02:47Ville Vkevinen2:11:32
    646FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:02:50Jaakko Soivio1:58:14
    647FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:02:57Tuomo Oksanen2:00:51
    648FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:02:59Jonathan man2:14:26
    649FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:03:02Ville Heikkinen1:57:42
    650FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:03:02Ida-Maria Otonkorpi2:12:32
    651FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+2:03:04Esa Rantasalo2:09:44
    652ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:03:05Danilo Piht2:01:23
    653FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:03:09Elias Lyytinen1:56:27
    654FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:03:13Jaakko Niemel1:58:06
    655FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:03:14Jussi Hietala1:45:48
    656FINTP Industrials (1163)+2:03:16Lasse Hrknen1:56:19
    657FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:03:16Tuomas Romppainen2:09:00
    658FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+2:03:16Pyry Kettunen1:43:18
    659FINMurut (399)+2:03:17Reetta Peltonen2:02:26
    660FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:03:18Veijo Korpijrvi2:14:44
    661FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:03:19Markus Turunen2:20:35
    662FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:03:25Matti Roininen1:56:06
    663FINKanuuna (953)+2:03:27Jani Granqvist2:01:35
    664FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:03:30Ismo Paukku2:00:57
    665FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:03:31Vilkku Jalli2:16:49
    666FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:03:34Jarkko Makela2:00:46
    667FINKela (1871)+2:03:41Ville Viisanen2:11:20
    668FINSolf IK (633)+2:03:44Fredrik Grannas1:58:12
    669FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:03:45Tuomas Engstrm2:08:18
    670FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:03:59Rasmus Tallberg2:21:32
    671FINUSTpro Oy (487)+2:04:01Joonas Heinnen2:18:19
    672FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+2:04:05Juho Walinen2:15:34
    673SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:04:17Jrgen Axelsson2:01:46
    674FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:04:45Arto Uusi-Simola2:22:21
    675FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:04:48Stefan Hstman1:57:50
    676FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:05:11Markus Saramki1:54:17
    677SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:05:17Anton Udd2:32:48
    678FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:05:21Mikko Koutonen2:11:34
    679FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:05:25Mika Jrvenp2:15:35
    680GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+2:05:27Chloe Haines1:52:44
    681LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:05:34Ints Ulmanis2:01:06
    682FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:05:35Roope Kuusisto2:12:39
    683FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:05:36Markus Ronkainen1:58:37
    684FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:05:38Topias Rauhamaa2:01:04
    685FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+2:05:42Miko Lappalainen2:03:11
    686FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:05:42Ikonen Aleksi2:00:38
    687FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:05:43Sami Pllnen2:03:32
    688FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:05:48Jyrki Haikonen1:59:23
    689SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:05:51Mats Ekman1:53:43
    690FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:05:52Harri Heikkinen2:02:37
    691SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:05:53Fredrik Eggy Markhester2:14:46
    692FINOC Puisto (662)+2:05:55Juha Meronen2:04:12
    693FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:05:56Timo Tavast2:03:51
    694ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:06:01Martin Murakas2:15:37
    695FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:06:04Jari Pajunen2:24:02
    696FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:06:05Tero Kemppi1:58:32
    697SWETibro OK (851)+2:06:08Victor Arvesved2:12:20
    698FINKerkesix (791)+2:06:16Ilari Vehvilinen2:10:09
    699FINFTA (733)+2:06:21Anniina Jormanainen2:19:42
    700FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:06:25Anssi Jrvinen2:10:57
    701FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:06:33Ilkka Kasila1:59:57
    702SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:06:37Mikael Bergstedt1:56:05
    703FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+2:06:43Esa Tuokko2:15:06
    704FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:06:46Teemu Valkolehto2:16:13
    705FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:07:02Tapio Jakobsson1:56:25
    706FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:07:04Juha Uitto1:59:12
    707SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+2:07:22Mats Bergenfur2:02:58
    708FINOK77 4 (610)+2:07:45Petri Ttterman2:08:47
    709FINOK Jorren (590)+2:07:46Jon Engstrm2:06:01
    710FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:07:49Mari Lindstrm2:14:28
    711FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:07:54Mika Vkevinen2:02:59
    712FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:08:01Mika Piha1:53:24
    713FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+2:08:02Timo Lehtinen2:06:02
    714FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:08:05Tommi Paananen2:11:10
    715FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:08:06Mauno Juola2:09:15
    716FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:08:06Pekka Pekkala2:06:13
    717FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:08:06Stefan Aniszewski2:07:20
    718FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:08:07Timo Thtinen2:16:30
    719FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:08:08Pekka Seppnen2:11:05
    720SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+2:08:08Fredrikas Girls 32:03:40
    721FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:08:10Joonas Ojasalo2:06:06
    722SWERns OK 2 (793)+2:08:11Rebecca Lindberg1:57:35
    723FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:08:12Esa Nenonen2:01:16
    724FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:08:13Lasse Turppa2:02:55
    725SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+2:08:15Kristina Tedhamre1:59:11
    726FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:08:17Ismo Minkkinen2:14:48
    727FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:08:20Joonas Pkknen2:21:37
    728FINRastipukit (557)+2:08:22Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:03:53
    729FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:08:25Antti-Pekka Valli2:03:47
    730FINOK77 6 (744)+2:08:36Rasmus Mrtensson2:00:25
    731FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:08:40Reima Nieminen2:06:43
    732FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:09:00Matti Hakamki2:03:20
    733FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:09:06Sami Koljonen2:12:52
    734FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:09:09Antti Jokinen2:05:00
    735FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:09:14Tuomas Tommola2:08:51
    736FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:09:16Jyrki Kommio2:05:32
    737SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:09:18Johan Celander2:12:59
    738FINRastiketut (460)+2:09:20Tomi Savolainen2:04:18
    739FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:09:21Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:02:24
    740FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+2:09:25Janne Waulu2:16:54
    741ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:09:30Erko Jakobson2:04:56
    742FINTeam Nssri (1690)+2:09:32Teittinen Samuli2:07:00
    743FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:09:32Juuso Kattelus1:52:01
    744FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:09:41Olli Haltia2:19:47
    745FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:09:42Lauri Laajaniemi1:50:06
    746RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:09:45Dmitry Pavlov2:07:51
    747FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+2:09:48Jaakko Heikkinen2:31:05
    748FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:09:49Juho Ruuttula1:58:45
    749FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+2:09:50Mikko Helminen2:10:37
    750FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:09:54Tero Aaltonen2:13:01
    751FINViVi Master (528)+2:09:54Timo Serenius1:58:48
    752FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:09:56Taneli Valtanen2:13:14
    753FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:09:56Sami Kmrinen1:46:17
    754FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:10:04Mika Nurmo1:56:54
    755FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:10:05Ville Karvonen2:05:10
    756FINTeam Azure (779)+2:10:19Kasper Vainikka1:48:08
    757FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:10:22Tuomas Hyypp1:53:15
    758FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:10:23Salla Laitinen2:02:40
    759FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:10:29Jussi Ylimartimo2:22:06
    760FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:10:33Teemu Vatanen1:59:07
    761FINJussis seven (676)+2:10:43Mika Laitamki1:45:56
    762FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+2:10:48Hannu Lavonen2:24:15
    763SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:10:53Douglas Lundin2:05:20
    764FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+2:10:57Niko Sillanp2:23:53
    765FINIisu (637)+2:11:01Esa Mkel2:20:48
    766FINTsmis-Team (896)+2:11:04Joonas Hmlinen2:04:45
    767FINEKI (1162)+2:11:05Lauri Korhonen2:05:57
    768FINJyvskyln amk (507)+2:11:11Jari Jrvinen2:24:24
    769FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+2:11:15Tero Niemi2:19:46
    770FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:11:21Tuomo Stenberg2:21:38
    771FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:11:23Timo Lohikainen2:13:15
    772FINJudica (917)+2:11:24Samuli Tiirikainen1:50:36
    773FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+2:11:40Ville Vuorenmaa2:04:45
    774FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:12:08Markus Kiviluoma2:11:18
    775FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+2:12:12Jukka Toivanen1:48:51
    776FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+2:12:13Petri Vanninen2:07:32
    777FINPYVMM (976)+2:12:15Juha Vesala2:09:05
    778LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:12:20Agris Robs1:55:44
    779FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:12:37Jani Kauhajrvi2:02:04
    780FINJoosehukku (529)+2:12:43Oskari Hellman1:46:12
    781FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:12:43Hannes Pasanen2:04:50
    782FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:12:50Jarmo Launonen2:05:01
    783FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:12:52Lassi Halinen1:47:35
    784FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:12:55Sami Kinnunen2:20:26
    785FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:12:56Mikael Suvanto2:04:45
    786FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+2:12:56Tuomo Ratia2:26:47
    787FINRaula Team (1110)+2:13:14Mikko Raula1:54:37
    788FINJkriprikaati (484)+2:13:25Jukka Kaikkonen2:06:46
    789FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:13:26Jukka Pohjonen1:46:12
    790FINWSP (1215)+2:13:40Matias Jurvanen2:26:40
    791FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:13:44Atte Salojrvi2:06:03
    792FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:14:02Ilkka Hemminki2:22:41
    793FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:14:14Markku Virtanen2:13:17
    794FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+2:14:16Sanni Norrbacka2:11:42
    795FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:14:23Aki Kankkunen2:20:57
    796FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+2:14:26Aleksi Inkinen1:47:23
    797FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:14:29Esa Piitulainen2:15:58
    798FINGeodeesi (761)+2:14:40Luiro Hannes1:47:19
    799FINGrundium (1829)+2:14:42Timo Nissinen1:52:27
    800FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:14:42Miikka Tarkia2:22:11
    801ESTOK West (605)+2:14:43Olavi Loo1:59:05
    802SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:14:45Magnus Sdervall2:05:01
    803FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:14:47Tuomas Etula2:13:19
    804SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:14:51Fredrik Srqvist2:10:10
    805FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:14:55Tapani Repo2:15:54
    806FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:14:57Mika Pihala2:13:12
    807FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:14:59Juuso Lehtinen2:24:33
    808FINKaslink (1131)+2:15:08Teemu Lojamo1:49:27
    809FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:15:13Pertti Luuri2:16:08
    810SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+2:15:15Magnus hling1:48:12
    811FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:16:09Ville Helenius2:13:50
    812LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+2:16:30Andis Nelke2:11:03
    813FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+2:16:37Aaro Koskinen2:11:02
    814FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:16:44Aarne Hakanen1:59:59
    815FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:16:50Ilkka Koivu1:59:40
    816FINTrimap (1888)+2:17:01Eero Toivonen2:24:45
    817FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+2:17:06Jimi Viita-aho2:12:38
    818FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+2:17:19Oskari Mikkola1:53:24
    819FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+2:17:30Juha Ylihrsil1:52:11
    820FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:17:45Pontus Fred2:23:02
    821FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+2:17:51Jussi Uusihonko2:00:26
    822FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:17:52Osku Kiviniemi2:26:47
    823FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:17:54Veikko Maijala2:23:46
    824FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+2:17:54Janek Jantunen2:00:52
    825FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:17:56Honkanen Eetu2:06:24
    826FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:18:02Harri Kailasalo2:06:53
    827FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:18:07Eero-Matti Vainio1:46:45
    828FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:18:10Heikki Haunia2:23:41
    829FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+2:18:10Antti Rauhala2:06:15
    830FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+2:18:16Jussi Kosenius2:28:40
    831FINSupertalentit (691)+2:18:16Eetu Niemelinen2:12:02
    832FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:18:17Harri Peltola2:10:52
    833FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+2:18:28Mika Sipponen2:20:36
    834FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+2:18:41Dymytro Terpai2:06:02
    835FINSK Uranus (951)+2:18:43Seppo Konttajrvi2:11:54
    836FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+2:18:51Petri Teerikoski2:09:15
    837LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:19:20Martins Platacis2:02:57
    838FINJohn Deere (1274)+2:19:28Sami Vartiainen2:15:35
    839FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+2:19:48Tommi Isomki2:11:28
    840NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:20:14Nils Inge Brurberg2:25:06
    841FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+2:20:25Jonne Mkinen2:30:04
    842FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:21:04Lauri Laatu1:59:22
    843FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:21:22Artem Timakov1:42:52
    844FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+2:21:24Jussi Ylistaro2:10:34
    845SWESkarpncks OL (768)+2:21:28Niclas Behrenfeldt1:48:14
    846FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:21:29Sami Turunen1:55:37
    847FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+2:21:29Pyry Rahkila2:03:42
    848FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:21:32Anne Kiijrvi2:18:08
    849FINUusi Verso (766)+2:21:38Eero Haverinen2:10:48
    850FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:21:38Juha Syrjl2:14:10
    851FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+2:21:42Turtio Tapani2:32:08
    852FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+2:21:42Jarkko Ustinov2:04:08
    853POLOK!Sport (558)+2:21:43Krystian Sedlak2:01:54
    854FINTASO (1802)+2:21:46Patrik Vanhanen2:04:42
    855FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:21:47Sofia Pellonper2:09:20
    856FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:21:54Jari Kanko2:27:20
    857FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:21:57Teemu Rytknen2:11:07
    858FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:21:57Antti Korttinen2:47:26
    859FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+2:22:01Olli Pitknen1:58:57
    860LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+2:22:11Raimonds Berzins2:16:38
    861FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:22:13Tommi Nietosjrvi2:05:07
    862FINTuurihaukat (705)+2:22:17Arttu Heikkil1:55:38
    863FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:22:20Ari-Matti Niemi2:16:51
    864FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:22:20Viktor Bck2:13:08
    865FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:22:29Antti Liljaniemi2:20:42
    866FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:22:31Vesa Ekokoski2:30:09
    867FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+2:22:32Janne Lintala2:22:18
    868FINHI-TEAM (1191)+2:22:39Aki Hietanen1:56:17
    869FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+2:22:42Arttu Leppkoski2:29:38
    870FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:22:45Matias Heinonen1:57:36
    871FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:22:54Juha-Pekka Harju1:52:35
    872FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:23:04Jyri Maanp2:12:32
    873FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:23:13Masi Tammela2:00:17
    874FINIK Kronan (722)+2:23:14Anton Storvall2:18:49
    875FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:23:15Jarno Karjalainen1:59:07
    876FINJuntit OK (728)+2:23:19Timo Vlasov2:28:54
    877FINSahtiserkut (973)+2:23:22Mikko Nieminen2:20:47
    878FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+2:23:24Seppo Tompuri2:14:30
    879FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:23:24Tommi Lahtonen2:15:44
    880FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:23:33Pekka Grnlund1:55:19
    881FINLets get LOST (877)+2:23:34Andreas Hatakka2:07:17
    882FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:23:35Antti Pylkknen2:02:13
    883FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+2:23:36Eero Assmuth2:09:10
    884FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:23:37Urpo Heikkinen2:00:16
    885FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:23:38Tommi Virtanen2:06:14
    886FINTietokilta ry (1612)+2:23:40Niklas Valuri2:00:58
    887FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:23:44Henri Eloranta2:04:31
    888RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:23:46Aleksei Goncharov2:18:01
    889FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:23:49Heikki Viljanen2:18:35
    890BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:23:50Wim Vervoort2:06:15
    891FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:23:52Hannu Kortetjrvi2:05:44
    892FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:23:55Heikki Koskela1:58:53
    893FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:23:56Petri Juutinen1:56:48
    894FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:24:16Kari Kilkki2:04:21
    895FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:24:18Jan Alden2:00:31
    896FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+2:24:28Victor Thomander1:59:37
    897FINKntit (1176)+2:24:31Janne Kauhanen2:02:12
    898FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:24:44Arto Pivinen2:19:38
    899FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:24:46Tomi Tissari1:59:33
    900FINGofore (1916)+2:24:51Richard Van Camp2:19:13
    901FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+2:24:59Jukka Kettunen2:26:12
    902FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:25:02Juho Kareinen1:58:16
    903FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:25:05Kari Haanp2:07:04
    904FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:25:15Pasi Nevala2:27:16
    905FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:25:27Tuomas Lehtineva2:14:27
    906ESPCD TJALVE (969)+2:25:35Jorge Garcia2:03:06
    907FINBarkit pll (979)+2:25:42Toni Parkkinen2:02:43
    908FINTaxi Team (963)+2:25:48Antti Mets2:00:37
    909FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:25:59Matti Mrsky2:01:54
    910NORstmarka OK (960)+2:26:00Jrgensen Audun2:07:54
    911FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+2:26:02Markus Krki2:03:06
    912FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:26:05Miina Ruokolainen2:04:26
    913FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:26:05Hannu Hnninen2:01:49
    914FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+2:26:11Matias Haukkala2:08:50
    915FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+2:26:15Atso Ikheimo2:23:51
    916FINMaasillat (1261)+2:26:27Timo Maasilta2:10:51
    917FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+2:26:29Karri Koistinen2:10:17
    918FINDroit (1123)+2:26:31Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:02:52
    919FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+2:26:41Jukka Sydnoja2:07:14
    920FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:26:43Timo Neuvonen2:22:36
    921FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:26:44Ilari Jokinen2:32:10
    922FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:26:48Jani Peltonen2:27:45
    923FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:26:51Mika Nokka2:13:53
    924FINPerhon Kiri (790)+2:27:08Juho Lakanen2:22:42
    925FINPijt-Rasti (751)+2:27:10Sampo Keskinen2:00:04
    926FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:27:11Arttu Kaakinen2:03:33
    927FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+2:27:26Sami Ruotsalainen2:22:10
    928FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:27:34Janne Siipola2:07:38
    929FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:27:36Tauno Pajukangas2:09:52
    930FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:27:43Harri Kuortti2:22:49
    931FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:27:59Janne Kotaniemi2:03:10
    932FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:28:15Lauri Vhmurto2:10:17
    933FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+2:28:16Rasmus Willman2:30:17
    934FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+2:28:18Jaakko Turto2:10:54
    935FINSukK 83 (757)+2:28:21Verneri Lehtovirta1:57:48
    936FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+2:28:33Pertti Lappalainen2:00:12
    937FINTT226 (689)+2:28:40Pasi Koskinen2:12:49
    938FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:28:41Kirsti Laurila2:06:49
    939FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+2:28:44Oiva Kumpulainen2:08:56
    940FINRastihaukat (653)+2:28:44Teemu Matilainen2:14:30
    941FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:28:44Valtteri Ristola2:23:55
    942FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+2:28:46Antti Viita2:23:44
    943FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:28:46Pasi Heinonen2:05:39
    944FINInnOK (786)+2:28:50Antti Tyrvinen2:28:04
    945FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+2:28:51Ilkka Korpi2:07:10
    946FINSolita (965)+2:28:52Timo Pitknen2:12:41
    947FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:28:53Juha Laasanen2:04:08
    948FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:28:57Isto Hyyrylinen2:07:21
    949FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:28:58Sampo Jrnefelt2:23:49
    950FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:28:59Simo Kiiskinen2:23:14
    951FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:29:00Erno Aalto2:12:23
    952FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:29:00Kaisu Pajunen2:09:12
    953FINValmet Technologies (839)+2:29:03Juha Jrvel2:07:21
    954SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+2:29:03Emanuel Nslund2:12:06
    955FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:29:06Matias Laine2:03:41
    956FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:29:07Markku Laine2:12:50
    957FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:29:08Ville Tuppura2:04:22
    958FINRastisudit (1428)+2:29:09Jussi Kivioja1:45:30
    959FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+2:29:11Susanna Huttunen2:12:28
    960FINOscar Software (1189)+2:29:11Mika Kiviluoto2:06:59
    961FINTreSeven (1571)+2:29:12Matias Jokinen2:28:55
    962FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+2:29:14Markku Hynl2:43:40
    963FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:29:16Jussi Mkel2:13:46
    964FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+2:29:17Juha Vornanen2:27:27
    965FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:29:17Jari Peura2:31:37
    966FINESE Tiimi (1247)+2:29:18Ilkka Vaarasuo2:12:23
    967LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:29:19Alvis Lepiksons2:12:24
    968FINMets Board Kyro (947)+2:29:21Petri Savisto2:24:21
    969FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:29:24Onni Pyklinen2:12:36
    970FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+2:29:25Tiago Figueiredo2:05:23
    971FINLost Bastards (895)+2:29:25Christian Lindgren2:17:04
    972FINFuturice (968)+2:29:26Tuomo Hakaoja2:05:14
    973FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:29:26Ville Lipsonen2:09:20
    974FINOutotec (1119)+2:29:27Kari Elomki2:34:32
    975FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+2:29:29Jorma Tytykoski2:11:27
    976FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:29:30Heikki Kyt2:21:55
    977FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+2:29:33Aapo Varis2:04:26
    978FINHernemen Porina (717)+2:29:35Juho Hysniemi2:18:39
    979FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:29:39Petri Vliharju2:11:33
    980NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:29:42Hans Petter Eng2:22:35
    981FINNabla (1044)+2:29:43Marko Leppniemi2:00:45
    982FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+2:29:43Jouko Urvikko2:04:20
    983SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:29:44Ueli Stalder2:11:18
    984FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:29:51Teemu Hautala2:13:06
    985FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:29:53Lauri Kaijansinkko2:11:45
    986FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:29:59Paulus Vyrynen2:38:48
    987FINNavi 9 (1449)+2:30:02Jere Nystrm2:14:15
    988FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:30:26Mikko Nurmi2:14:45
    989FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+2:30:28Jukka Leppimki2:38:05
    990FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+2:30:28Ari Ylihrsil2:01:59
    991FINErs seura (906)+2:30:30Joni Isorinne2:15:51
    992FINPelikassit (556)+2:30:32Aleksi Uosukainen2:13:32
    993FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:30:34Esa Saarijrvi1:57:55
    994FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:30:41Janne Karhunen2:19:10
    995FINStronger Together (1245)+2:30:46Juha Holster1:56:13
    996FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+2:30:47Jaakko Husari2:21:06
    997FINOK Computer (1262)+2:31:01Panu Melajrvi2:09:18
    998FINTurun Visat (826)+2:31:04Jaakko Lehto2:15:57
    999FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:31:07Jyri Huhtala2:05:54
    1000FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+2:31:15Matti Pitknen2:23:30
    1001FINVnkypannu (1151)+2:31:32Tuomas Pesonen2:26:18
    1002FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:31:48Taneli Tyli1:57:52
    1003FINSulzer (1042)+2:31:48Sami Krouvi2:04:11
    1004FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:31:49Pertti Salo2:30:39
    1005FINRastihapot (1589)+2:31:49Antti Kaasalainen2:04:27
    1006NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+2:32:10Dag Brens2:17:16
    1007FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:32:12Olli Kinnunen1:58:54
    1008FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:32:13Humanitas-seura 32:07:47
    1009SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:32:19Amadeus Hansson2:06:31
    1010FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:32:23Tomi Valkonen2:09:46
    1011FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+2:32:27Tuomo Nieminen2:28:54
    1012FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+2:32:30Petri Saksala2:05:42
    1013FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:32:35Lauri Niemi2:26:43
    1014FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:32:41Jarkko Rihko2:12:49
    1015FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:32:49Kari Jylh2:30:46
    1016FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+2:32:51Vesa Isoniemi2:31:32
    1017SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:33:04Anders Eklund2:22:02
    1018FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:33:09Marko Pirinen2:20:18
    1019FINTornator (907)+2:33:11Jouko Kytl2:27:03
    1020FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:33:25Lauri Peltoniemi1:44:27
    1021FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:33:27Timo Sepp2:42:23
    1022FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:33:30Jarkko Pesonen2:28:23
    1023FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:33:32Ari Manninen2:10:32
    1024FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:33:35Matias Grankull1:48:33
    1025FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:33:44Jari Heikkinen2:08:28
    1026FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:33:51Tapani Hasanen2:23:17
    1027FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:33:58Matti Hautero2:11:01
    1028FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+2:33:58Toni Haapala2:14:43
    1029FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:34:03Lasse Parikka2:29:18
    1030FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:34:06Pentti Silta-aho2:33:10
    1031FINRssi-Rasti (770)+2:34:07Jouni Aho2:24:04
    1032FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:34:07Aarto Hirvi2:16:15
    1033FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+2:34:11Janne Bruun2:31:03
    1034FINKops (1292)+2:34:20Jaakko Hirvisaari2:10:00
    1035FINNorra (1811)+2:34:22Akseli Sannamo2:05:17
    1036FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:34:25Jouni Kleemola2:04:32
    1037ESTOK TON (864)+2:34:31Erko Ounapuu2:16:02
    1038FINEDX (1049)+2:34:36Harri Hakaste2:29:34
    1039FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:34:38Henri Pohjalainen2:10:37
    1040FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:34:38Mikko Kesonen2:16:07
    1041FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+2:34:41Harri Saarimaa2:14:44
    1042FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:34:44Turo Valkama2:27:11
    1043FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:34:52Juha Kiljunen2:00:03
    1044SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:35:03Moa Kjellstrand1:40:43
    1045FINLammin Betoni (1716)+2:35:07Simo Tommola2:33:09
    1046FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+2:35:26Juha Mhnen2:24:11
    1047FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:35:59Aleksi Mattila2:30:10
    1048GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:36:03Jakob Schach1:44:15
    1049FINeLadies (755)+2:36:06Sanna Tervakangas2:15:49
    1050FINRajaveljet (777)+2:36:06Olli Aatsinki2:14:22
    1051FINKuoLO (1935)+2:36:21Miiro Angerpuro2:06:42
    1052FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:36:28Olli-Pekka Silverhuth2:28:52
    1053FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:36:32Hannu Hiltula1:57:43
    1054FINPss Viiraa (1901)+2:36:32Mika Paakkunainen2:46:04
    1055FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:36:37Kari Manninen2:10:35
    1056SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:36:41Joakim Persson1:51:37
    1057FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+2:36:42Tommi Sillanp2:11:59
    1058FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:36:43Pauli Torri2:11:49
    1059FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:36:52Akseli Toikka2:03:52
    1060FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:37:19Tero Taubert2:25:50
    1061FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:37:20Pekka Viikari2:14:38
    1062FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:37:27Jani Pikkarainen2:03:01
    1063FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:37:39Sakari Mustalahti2:07:38
    1064FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:37:40Joonatan Heinonen2:12:37
    1065FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:37:40Risto Kolstela2:07:04
    1066FINMetos (1055)+2:37:40Jari Visnen2:20:24
    1067FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:37:48Pasi Nurmi2:09:05
    1068FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+2:37:52Esa Luomala2:21:26
    1069FINPaVi (852)+2:37:54Antti Santaharju2:13:35
    1070FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:38:00Jyrki Tuomi2:17:49
    1071FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:38:03Joose Toivola2:07:41
    1072FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:38:04Jari Aspelund2:15:55
    1073FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:38:06Juha Korpio1:54:06
    1074FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:38:12Mira Makkonen2:14:21
    1075FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+2:38:13Antti Ahokoivu2:15:45
    1076FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:38:15Mike Koivisto2:15:04
    1077FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+2:38:17Ville Sorvisto2:15:45
    1078FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:38:20Tiina Kihlstrm2:26:47
    1079FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+2:38:20Kari Mamia2:21:58
    1080FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+2:38:23Juuso Kaihtela2:16:43
    1081FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+2:38:24Kalle Salste2:23:31
    1082FINTeam Peesi (1051)+2:38:25Aleksi Paavilainen2:25:23
    1083FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:38:27Juha Thtinen2:45:28
    1084FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:38:41Antti Norkio2:23:49
    1085FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+2:38:45Joni Mkiranta2:22:24
    1086FINOP (1214)+2:38:47Jarmo Viitanen2:33:53
    1087FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:38:50Sampo Laine2:14:30
    1088FINTommin virheet (1722)+2:38:51Eero Turto2:22:58
    1089FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+2:39:58Jussi Ollikka2:15:54
    1090FINTieto 2 (1415)+2:39:58Timo Haikonen2:30:33
    1091FINKone-Yijl (743)+2:40:00Jani Lepp2:23:16
    1092FINUNO SK (867)+2:40:11Marcus Prest2:14:29
    1093FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:40:11Marko Haverinen2:17:22
    1094ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:40:16Mart Aru2:24:31
    1095FINFennia (1823)+2:40:32Mika Manninen2:09:30
    1096FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+2:40:35Teemu Einola2:20:49
    1097SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+2:41:19Pr Svensson2:26:14
    1098FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+2:41:27Paavo Rasilo2:07:53
    1099FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:41:28Tero Lehtinen2:16:40
    1100FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+2:41:43Lauri Vainio2:08:40
    1101FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:41:45Olli Apilo1:58:05
    1102FINKilon Kipint (932)+2:41:57Mia Muhonen2:15:46
    1103SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:42:04Karin Hagwall2:17:16
    1104NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:42:21Agnar Renolen2:10:01
    1105SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+2:42:52Pedro Lundquist2:26:18
    1106FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:42:58Jan Hopearuoho2:04:38
    1107FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:43:12Ilkka Mikkola2:04:35
    1108FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:43:17Tapani Penttinen2:10:22
    1109FINSallan Karhut (627)+2:43:18Antti Lumijrvi2:31:22
    1110FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:43:22Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:16:24
    1111FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:43:35Antti Aakko2:17:55
    1112FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+2:43:57Kim Kyckling2:16:48
    1113FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:43:58Juha Kuuluvainen2:19:03
    1114FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:44:00Martti Kangasniemi2:16:53
    1115FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:44:09Risto Kataja2:34:41
    1116FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+2:44:14Teemu Saarenp2:10:07
    1117FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:44:20Juuso Pelttari2:37:44
    1118FINHatarasti (1936)+2:44:22Juuso Aro2:42:21
    1119FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:44:23Augusti Kankare2:19:34
    1120FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+2:44:26Miro Pussinen2:10:36
    1121ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:44:26Aleksander Pritsik2:27:04
    1122FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:44:27Aki Norrbacka2:10:44
    1123FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:44:31Tuomas Lahtinen2:20:39
    1124FINMMK OK (1157)+2:44:33Nestori Mntysaari2:19:40
    1125FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:44:42Tapani Keskitalo2:10:51
    1126FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:44:51Mikhail Baranov2:16:58
    1127FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+2:45:12Janne Rekonen2:38:44
    1128FINSaskan Talli (1609)+2:45:41Miika Paavola2:48:17
    1129FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:45:52Mikko Saarnio2:04:31
    1130FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:45:57Kari Laukkarinen2:28:58
    1131FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:46:00Timo Ala-Kanto2:23:02
    1132FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:46:02Sven Eriksson2:07:07
    1133FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:46:02Niko Lindberg2:21:04
    1134FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:46:03Anne-Mari Nurminen2:39:14
    1135FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:46:04Netta Rajamki1:48:28
    1136FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+2:46:11Ari Jussinmki2:06:42
    1137FINSK-0K (935)+2:46:11Henrik Lehtonen2:34:11
    1138FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:46:14Daniel Wiik2:11:27
    1139FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:46:18Pekka Mkel2:17:51
    1140FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:46:18Mika Salo1:58:02
    1141FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:46:19Nina Kohonen2:12:52
    1142SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:46:19Ronny Liljenberg2:21:01
    1143FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:46:20Eetu Einonen2:11:59
    1144FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:46:21Juha Visnen1:59:42
    1145FINRaTro (954)+2:46:22Mikko Savolainen2:55:42
    1146FINPrssi ry (1097)+2:46:23Samuel Latvanen2:24:32
    1147FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+2:46:26Jarkko Puranen2:04:27
    1148FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:46:26Lauri Sumanen2:05:50
    1149FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:46:29Kari Lehtonen1:54:45
    1150RUSIzhora (621)+2:46:32Valerii Deshko2:15:26
    1151FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:46:52Ari Lampinen2:03:45
    1152FINHyv yri (1812)+2:46:52Laura Huhtiniemi2:24:27
    1153FINNot OK (1700)+2:46:53Niilo Salo2:20:10
    1154FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:47:03Asbjrn Grvlen2:13:03
    1155FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:47:07Ville Korpi2:22:39
    1156FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:47:09Janne Haverinen2:05:55
    1157FINNeliveto (1016)+2:47:14Lauri Tuominen2:18:40
    1158FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:47:25Tero Rannila1:49:33
    1159FINNavi 6 (687)+2:47:26Niko Ihalainen2:56:39
    1160FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:47:27Mikko Kallatsa2:23:31
    1161FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:47:29Virpi Palmen2:15:06
    1162FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:47:37Sami Tahvanainen2:26:14
    1163FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:47:39Janne Filpus2:24:45
    1164FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:47:40Timo Penttil2:32:10
    1165FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+2:47:42Janne Jskelinen2:20:48
    1166FINCadpool (1204)+2:48:20Juuso Visnen2:16:04
    1167FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+2:48:22Antti Korhonen2:16:04
    1168FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+2:48:24Mattias Skog2:08:22
    1169FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:48:24Ali Korhonen2:06:55
    1170FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:48:24JANNE NIEMI2:32:37
    1171FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+2:48:30Mkel Timo2:18:29
    1172FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:48:31Tomi Honkanen2:15:00
    1173FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:48:43Vesa Nrkki2:21:39
    1174FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:48:49Timo Kivinen2:08:02
    1175FINArmatuuri (1918)+2:48:55Lassi Onne2:37:49
    1176FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:48:57Markku Iivonen2:24:57
    1177FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:49:01Jarkko Louhi2:27:45
    1178FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:49:03Roope Korpela1:57:00
    1179FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:49:04Juha Tiainen2:08:47
    1180FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:49:05Markus Oksanen2:23:45
    1181FINSemantum (1475)+2:49:05Jani Simomaa2:31:37
    1182FINPllikt (1661)+2:49:06Sameli Niemi2:25:15
    1183FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:49:06Paulo Toivonen2:33:25
    1184FINTsmmts (1221)+2:49:07Tuomas Naakka1:56:24
    1185FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+2:49:11Waltteri Vinkanharju2:24:17
    1186FINDigita (1019)+2:49:23Markus Ala-Hautala2:29:14
    1187FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:49:23Saku Klinga2:14:51
    1188FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+2:49:49Jarmo Kyt2:27:53
    1189FINKohta lytyy (1418)+2:49:52Markus Jaatinen2:10:05
    1190SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+2:49:59Svante Jonsell3:10:08
    1191FINSelviytyjt (1036)+2:50:04Mikko Ahtinen2:25:27
    1192FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+2:50:04Matti Lahdenper2:34:43
    1193FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+2:50:08Jaakko Oja2:25:12
    1194FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+2:50:17Topias Siren2:16:21
    1195FINOK KPO (914)+2:50:19Greta Biskop2:49:10
    1196FINNavi 4 (912)+2:50:24Jani Myyrylinen2:09:43
    1197FINHal Bro (1080)+2:50:26Tommi Putkuri1:52:12
    1198FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+2:50:30Marjaana Salo2:43:58
    1199FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+2:50:34Mikko Eronen2:41:26
    1200FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+2:50:35Ari Pekka Pasanen2:25:00
    1201FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:50:37Tomi Tilli2:05:40
    1202FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+2:50:41Antti Juvonen2:26:49
    1203FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:51:05Vesa Mrsky2:04:27
    1204FINMC Jymypallo (762)+2:51:09Jaakko Kivel2:34:02
    1205FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+2:51:10Anssi Sepponen2:25:25
    1206FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+2:51:13Konsta Kallio2:36:37
    1207FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:51:18Matti Prssinen1:58:33
    1208FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+2:51:23Paavo Ritvanen2:26:19
    1209FINErnaali (865)+2:51:26Juhani Kirma2:31:53
    1210FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:51:35Teemu Tukiainen1:59:45
    1211SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+2:51:43Tom Svensson2:20:28
    1212FINIK rnen (815)+2:51:53Lauri Lamminp2:24:56
    1213FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+2:52:26Juha Vehkalahti2:25:24
    1214FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+2:52:32Jyrki Tuokko2:31:05
    1215FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+2:52:39Markku Nikki2:12:04
    1216FINTieto (1218)+2:52:40Kim Vuori2:22:12
    1217FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+2:52:40Jussi Alakoskela2:19:44
    1218FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+2:52:48Mikko Kaartinen2:11:46
    1219FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+2:52:52Rauli Helkkula2:29:40
    1220FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+2:52:53Jouni Pyyknen2:31:02
    1221FINLytnen Rastit (780)+2:53:05Petri Talvitie2:28:06
    1222FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+2:53:24Esko Kralik2:31:15
    1223FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+2:53:25Tero Venlinen2:19:07
    1224FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:53:32Teemu Silvennoinen2:05:22
    1225FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:53:34Mika Vilen2:08:56
    1226FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+2:53:43Markku Nieminen2:11:33
    1227FINRasti/C (1160)+2:53:49Jani Sillanp2:24:07
    1228FINRaKiNa (1435)+2:53:59Sari Lhdeniemi2:27:38
    1229FINFennovoima (1075)+2:54:13Emmi Hanhimki2:29:02
    1230FINMacGregor (828)+2:54:16Timo Trogen2:46:21
    1231FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+2:54:20Jussi Kiviniemi2:36:00
    1232FINAjokoirat (763)+2:54:20Juha Haapola2:19:57
    1233FINFujitsu (807)+2:54:36Pauli Salminen2:59:30
    1234FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+2:54:48Tero Nenonen2:57:41
    1235FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+2:54:52Lauri Heili2:20:52
    1236FINKaukaa haettu (985)+2:54:58Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:31:29
    1237FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+2:55:06Marko Juslin2:53:40
    1238FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+2:55:08Antti Lehtonen2:47:17
    1239FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+2:55:09Harri Jortikka2:26:02
    1240LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:55:11Jekabs Niklavs Janovs1:44:19
    1241FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+2:55:14Tero Julkunen2:26:21
    1242FINLapin Sudet (584)+2:55:20Matti Pekkala2:32:49
    1243ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:55:22Sigrid Ruul2:11:32
    1244FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+2:55:26Olli Lehtonen2:29:24
    1245FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:55:35Tuukka Lampinen2:06:56
    1246FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:55:39Tuomas Tulimaa2:12:50
    1247FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:55:40Jukka Kinnari2:12:05
    1248FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+2:55:48Esa Manninen2:28:40
    1249ESTJri lestus (1874)+2:55:49Tarmo Tarlap2:15:05
    1250FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+2:56:17Simo Paavola2:20:51
    1251FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:56:19Jorma Mhnen2:12:16
    1252FINSpektrum (1859)+2:56:22Sebastian Holm2:53:38
    1253FINThinkers (1129)+2:56:24Henkka Tervaniemi2:21:45
    1254FINMetsklusteri (1122)+2:56:26Mauno Karppinen2:26:04
    1255FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:56:29Timo Vanhala2:49:02
    1256FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:56:30Riku Juhala2:12:31
    1257FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+2:56:30Kaarlo Jrvi2:22:33
    1258FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+2:56:31Juho Lehtonen2:18:13
    1259FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+2:56:32Juha Rantala2:16:50
    1260FINOK Kristina (1115)+2:56:33Rasmus Lillandt2:40:14
    1261FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:56:36Tatjana Eskolin2:13:49
    1262FINW-Klubi (1862)+2:56:37Kim Kavander2:31:59
    1263FINKemira Vastus (1011)+2:56:40Antti Kivikangas2:32:10
    1264FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+2:56:41Lauri Torppa2:31:52
    1265FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+2:56:51Hannu Mikkonen2:27:51
    1266FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+2:56:52Teemu Heinola2:34:05
    1267FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+2:56:52Jussi Heikkil2:18:17
    1268FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+2:57:09Kalle Kuusisto2:16:05
    1269FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:57:13Samu Salmelin2:33:03
    1270FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+2:57:15Juha Kauppi2:15:57
    1271FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:57:16Joni Yrjl2:29:51
    1272FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+2:57:18Jukka Heinjrvi3:03:22
    1273FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+2:57:24Topias Khknen2:36:42
    1274FINPalo-88 (752)+2:57:27Mika Rintala2:15:23
    1275FINOK EMitVit (1181)+2:57:47Jari Laine2:32:14
    1276FINPaha Rasti (735)+2:57:51Sami Liponkoski2:20:10
    1277FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:57:55Ossi Lehtikangas2:19:51
    1278FINSalon Vilpas (834)+2:57:56Timo Rantala2:30:46
    1279FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+2:58:26Aaro Kankanen2:28:11
    1280FINSPYMS (1007)+2:58:42Veeti Miikki2:46:00
    1281FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:58:57Jussi Marttila2:14:37
    1282FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+2:59:03Oskari Hanninen2:15:19
    1283FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:59:10Anton Nolvi2:11:56
    1284FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+2:59:13Jarmo Kallio2:41:52
    1285FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+2:59:15Jussi Tiainen2:37:22
    1286FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:59:18Jari Lindholm1:56:24
    1287FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:59:18Vesa Ijs2:17:53
    1288FINDentina (1037)+2:59:30Tuomas Jeskanen1:51:00
    1289FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+2:59:34Jarmo Menp2:39:03
    1290FINKananpojat (1101)+2:59:55Kai Kyckling2:19:34
    1291FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+3:00:23Jussi Hietala1:59:51
    1292FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+3:00:27Santeri Salo2:21:37
    1293FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:00:33Aaro Kuivalainen2:20:27
    1294FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:00:35Juuso Reponen2:01:03
    1295FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+3:00:43Havola Jaakko2:34:38
    1296FINVTT (1356)+3:00:44Hermanni Oksanen2:30:46
    1297FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+3:00:46Esko Kirssi2:33:41
    1298FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+3:00:57Juhani Matilainen2:27:58
    1299FINEricsson SK (936)+3:00:59Pauli Mki-Pollari2:38:23
    1300FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:01:00Antti Kalliomki2:23:29
    1301FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:01:02Seppo Jokinen2:20:20
    1302FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:01:03Andre Nylund2:12:23
    1303FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:01:05Sami Nurmi2:26:34
    1304FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:01:18Ruska Saarela2:20:37
    1305FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:01:27Arto Jokela2:12:52
    1306FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+3:01:35Jyrki Tiihonen2:19:19
    1307FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+3:01:38Tapani Holmijoki2:50:45
    1308FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+3:01:53Pasi Syrj2:57:26
    1309FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:02:20Pyry Vihtil2:21:35
    1310FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+3:02:55Mikko Minkkinen2:21:16
    1311FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+3:03:00Arto Rautap2:18:34
    1312FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+3:03:00Antti Hannuniemi2:21:59
    1313FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+3:03:00Jukka Saari2:28:57
    1314FINKehmajavat (1883)+3:03:05Antti Lehtimki2:16:51
    1315FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+3:03:10Sami Orpana2:15:10
    1316FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:03:18Juha Jeskanen2:32:36
    1317FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+3:03:21Matias Pitknen2:23:59
    1318FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+3:03:24Pekka Lampela2:18:30
    1319FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:03:29Teemu Laurila2:17:43
    1320FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:03:32Eki Lehtimki2:37:02
    1321FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:03:37Kimmo Holappa2:15:00
    1322FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+3:03:45Joel Heino2:11:02
    1323RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:03:51SERGEY KATANTSEV2:30:10
    1324FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:03:57Marko Mahkonen2:22:51
    1325FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:04:03Tomi Nevalainen2:21:02
    1326FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:04:03Petri Sihvonen2:21:56
    1327FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+3:04:15Risto Mourujrvi2:07:26
    1328FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:04:28Tuomo Torkkeli2:22:02
    1329DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+3:04:34Pekka Lampila2:20:53
    1330NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:04:36Jrgen Breivold2:07:04
    1331FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:04:46Fredrik Backman2:44:05
    1332FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+3:04:49Tarik Hossain2:20:33
    1333FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:04:53Antti Lindgren2:09:32
    1334FINMattersoft (1230)+3:04:57Mika Varjola2:27:18
    1335FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:05:07Petri Hmynen2:26:14
    1336FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:05:08Veli-Matti Lhdesmki2:02:21
    1337FINTARAKI (1709)+3:05:08Sauli Heinnen2:38:33
    1338FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+3:05:12Jari Ruohonen2:41:51
    1339FINSK K3 (1499)+3:05:12Tero Anttila2:37:37
    1340FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+3:05:20Tuomo Mertaniemi2:40:09
    1341FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+3:05:27Jussi Pajunen2:30:31
    1342FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:05:46Sami Anttila2:59:46
    1343FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+3:05:47Asko Virolainen2:41:51
    1344FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:05:49Petri Hallikainen2:19:21
    1345FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+3:05:53Jari Virtanen2:40:42
    1346FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+3:05:56Eero Mki-Lohiluoma2:43:46
    1347FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+3:06:12Tuukka Virrasoja2:41:37
    1348FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+3:06:14Sakari Hinkkala2:28:13
    1349FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:07:38Santtu Virjula2:06:43
    1350FINSurut (1678)+3:07:39Markku Piittari2:09:38
    1351FINNlkhaukat (1856)+3:07:47Petri Meurman2:09:28
    1352FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:07:51Anssi Klapuri2:40:52
    1353FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+3:07:56Jarkko Kristo2:36:47
    1354FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+3:08:01Hulkkonen Ville2:12:40
    1355FINReiskan seiska (1816)+3:08:04Janne Kontola2:42:43
    1356FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:08:13Olli Turta2:26:12
    1357FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:08:44Pekka Kettunen2:18:04
    1358FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:08:55Tanja Etu-Huitti2:23:03
    1359FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:09:06Jenni Hirvel2:55:55
    1360FINNavi 10 (1187)+3:09:14Simeon Platonov2:50:37
    1361FINKompassibois (1495)+3:09:17Toni Joutjrvi2:08:08
    1362FINYksintein (1105)+3:09:27Pirita Salomaa2:37:48
    1363FINAjolinja (996)+3:09:33Pasi Luukko2:27:40
    1364FINMPK Hme (1706)+3:09:41Mikko Turunen2:36:36
    1365SWEOK Lalle (1913)+3:09:44Johan Balck2:52:22
    1366FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+3:09:45Juha-Matti Karvinen2:48:35
    1367FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:10:25Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:25:13
    1368FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:10:26Jarmo Pkknen2:55:43
    1369FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+3:10:27Mika Pesonen2:36:39
    1370FINPatria Land (1205)+3:10:29Pyry Paloposki2:49:25
    1371FINKorona (1207)+3:10:34Antti Vhtalo1:58:48
    1372FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:10:40Olli Hmlinen2:35:38
    1373FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+3:10:41Olli Keisanen2:25:26
    1374FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+3:10:45Jussi Vartiainen2:37:00
    1375FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+3:10:53Lauri Scheinin2:38:19
    1376FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+3:10:56Kari Sillanp2:02:09
    1377FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:10:56Teppo Klli2:23:07
    1378FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+3:11:21Sami Ojala2:16:44
    1379FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+3:11:23Teppo Laine3:06:36
    1380FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+3:11:24Teemu-Taneli Korpela2:00:12
    1381FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+3:11:27Nikke Partio2:21:26
    1382FINJre (1545)+3:11:45Antti Kokkola2:28:40
    1383FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:11:51Jaakko Vaho2:37:23
    1384FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+3:11:54Hilma Heinonen2:47:50
    1385SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:12:04Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer2:27:02
    1386FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+3:12:04Simo Vrt2:32:10
    1387FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:12:08Kimmo Mki2:22:49
    1388FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+3:12:16Terjo Kallioniemi2:28:30
    1389FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:12:17Konsta Virtanen2:13:35
    1390FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:12:24Mikko Hietikko3:01:16
    1391FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:12:25Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:40:35
    1392FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:12:27Keijo Kiviluoma2:31:58
    1393FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+3:13:11Marko Hietanen2:42:44
    1394FINF (1412)+3:13:15Petri Huotari2:46:26
    1395FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+3:13:17Seppo Jrvinen2:47:33
    1396FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+3:13:35Marko Lyden3:24:06
    1397ESTBona Fide (667)+3:14:34Mati Preitof2:48:55
    1398FINSEW Service (1972)+3:14:41Ville Tuomala1:58:58
    1399FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:14:44Heikki Karjalainen2:13:18
    1400FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:14:46Heikki Kiili2:25:05
    1401FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:14:50Juuso Heikkil2:22:14
    1402FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:14:59Antti Hrm2:20:10
    1403GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:15:01Janne Lumia2:15:21
    1404FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:15:03Mika Marjeta2:42:36
    1405FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:15:05Juho Mustonen2:20:31
    1406FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:15:08Jonas Westerlund2:33:17
    1407FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:15:09Jussi Lautala2:15:23
    1408FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:15:22Akseli Galkin2:41:21
    1409FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:15:23Antti Terv2:35:40
    1410FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:15:33Matti Gustafsson2:46:39
    1411FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:15:42Pasi Frnti2:32:00
    1412FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:15:43Riikka Joona2:50:34
    1413FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:15:49Ville Varis2:36:04
    1414LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+3:16:09Valdis Lepiksons2:29:25
    1415FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:16:14Marko Kela2:19:57
    1416FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:16:19Lassi Jaatinen2:18:30
    1417FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:16:32Jukka Toivari2:17:00
    1418FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:16:36Janne Hrknen2:20:38
    1419FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:16:39Mikko Seppl2:12:52
    1420FINABB SK (1436)+3:16:44Atte Martikainen2:25:08
    1421FINLrhto (1851)+3:16:47Huttunen Matti2:10:38
    1422FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:16:47Tuomas Kiiskinen2:32:43
    1423FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:16:49Lari Jyrhm2:36:35
    1424FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:16:50Atte Olkkonen2:12:59
    1425FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+3:16:53Tommi Torni2:24:30
    1426FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:17:02Teemu Karhu2:24:26
    1427FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:17:11Jussi Eskelinen2:15:38
    1428FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:17:20Mikko Pynnnen2:15:50
    1429FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:17:46Seppo Jylh2:09:09
    1430FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:17:49Jeremias Penttil3:11:34
    1431FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:18:05Joonas Niinimki2:20:08
    1432FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:18:08Akseli Tommila2:51:33
    1433FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:18:22Jarkko Raukola2:35:17
    1434FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+3:18:27Kai Yli-Sipil2:40:52
    1435FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:18:33Harri Henttonen2:29:01
    1436FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:18:35Esko Parikka2:19:42
    1437FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:19:36Markku Nieminen2:21:40
    1438FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+3:19:49Ville Suhonen2:36:47
    1439FINSyv Pty (1674)+3:20:01Olli-Pekka Trm2:20:56
    1440FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:20:11Jukka Koskiniemi2:17:22
    1441FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:21:09Sime Mutans2:57:46
    1442FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+3:21:45Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:29:09
    1443FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+3:21:51Henry Pietil2:20:19
    1444FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+3:21:52Tero Tiitu2:39:12
    1445FINSitowise (1220)+3:22:08Eero Lehikoinen2:47:20
    1446FINRasti-Perni (781)+3:22:09Ville Eskelinen2:47:59
    1447FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+3:22:15Soile Krzywacki2:49:08
    1448NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:22:19Jone Sbb2:19:29
    1449FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+3:22:29Timo Vesterinen2:49:03
    1450FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:22:33Ilkka Sillanp2:28:08
    1451FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:22:33Matti Lankinen2:24:59
    1452FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+3:22:37Kimmo Pahkala2:29:47
    1453FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:22:46Pekka Jrvenp2:31:19
    1454FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:23:05Ville Pekkinen3:10:13
    1455FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:23:06Kauko Salonen2:44:23
    1456FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:23:27Jari Hurme3:02:49
    1457FINExme (1732)+3:23:50Matias Korpela2:39:31
    1458FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:24:07Jukka Sakki2:13:09
    1459FINEksym 360 (1535)+3:24:26Olli Raudus3:01:08
    1460FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:24:29Risto Sinkko2:45:23
    1461FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:24:35Timo Rtk2:43:59
    1462FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+3:24:50Juha Mustonen2:22:08
    1463FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:24:54Sampo Varjonen2:22:48
    1464FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:25:00Jussi Heikkinen2:11:56
    1465FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:25:38Aino Vuopio2:06:26
    1466FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:26:08Kaisa Hautala2:32:38
    1467FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:26:09Tero Immonen2:31:12
    1468FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:26:25Marko Sajaniemi2:28:43
    1469FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:26:25Lasse Aalto3:00:25
    1470FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:26:26Antti Nyknen2:25:36
    1471FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:26:31Oula Maijala2:46:12
    1472FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:26:38Tuukka Toivonen2:47:14
    1473FINHRUP (1014)+3:26:42Riikka Aakula2:35:42
    1474FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:27:04Reima Piispanen2:30:55
    1475FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:27:12Janne Kiiskinen2:42:49
    1476FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:27:27Pyry Lahdenper2:44:39
    1477FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+3:27:30Marko Toivo2:46:18
    1478FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+3:27:53Aki Kiiliinen2:26:25
    1479LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:28:04Janis Engelitis2:24:25
    1480FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:28:39Petri Tarkiainen2:35:49
    1481FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+3:28:40Arto Kalliokoski2:17:47
    1482FINLateksii (1594)+3:29:38Leevi Hovatov2:20:07
    1483FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:29:43Jukka Tonteri2:32:18
    1484FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:29:58Paavo Arvola2:31:12
    1485FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+3:30:04Timo Hongisto2:38:25
    1486FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:30:06Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen2:38:42
    1487SWEVsby OK (1023)+3:30:23Jonas hman2:03:45
    1488FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+3:30:24Risto Kuuskeri2:29:33
    1489FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+3:31:06Eero Syrj2:33:16
    1490FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:31:38Teemu Kelavirta2:30:21
    1491FINME Pummit (1359)+3:31:41Pkkil Jukka3:01:20
    1492FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:32:02Janne Pyklist2:22:06
    1493FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:32:07Esa Lehti2:22:17
    1494FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:32:08Hannu Lamminaho2:19:45
    1495FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:32:17Marko Rintanen2:04:34
    1496FINRealtimers (1693)+3:32:19Joonas Hiltunen3:01:41
    1497FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:32:21Mervi Merilinen2:33:07
    1498FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:32:33Jyrki Alanne2:35:22
    1499FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:32:40Seppo Laaksamo2:30:44
    1500FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:32:45Niklas Mattsson2:40:07
    1501FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:32:53Tommi Wallenius2:21:30
    1502FINRejlers (1159)+3:33:08Pekka Martikainen2:29:31
    1503FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+3:33:10Jesse Honkanen2:53:26
    1504FINAtria (1052)+3:33:29Aapo Linjala3:00:14
    1505FINOff Course (1344)+3:33:44Aki Rouhiainen2:48:52
    1506FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:33:48Matias Alatrmnen2:33:51
    1507FINNsCSA (1751)+3:33:50Gerbrand Bijmolt2:33:50
    1508FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:33:57Aura Rapatti2:55:20
    1509FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:34:02Pentti Mykrlaakso2:35:15
    1510FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:34:05Tommi Oksa2:20:54
    1511FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:34:06Ville Porkka2:23:12
    1512FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+3:34:12Mikko Iivonen2:49:14
    1513FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+3:34:50Markus Matilainen2:48:08
    1514FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+3:34:59Riitta Nissi3:05:41
    1515FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:35:02Sanna Hamari2:53:52
    1516FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:35:08Mari Tolppa3:02:13
    1517FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:35:14Antti Honkanen2:54:31
    1518FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:35:20Rami Huovinen2:44:19
    1519FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:35:21Ari Alander2:37:11
    1520FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+3:35:22Markku Jyrks2:25:06
    1521FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+3:35:33Juha Tuikkanen2:50:20
    1522FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:35:50Heini Nikander2:52:11
    1523FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:36:06Harri Paakkulainen2:38:18
    1524FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+3:36:34Pauli Eskelinen3:02:00
    1525FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:36:42Kimmo Aavila2:36:38
    1526FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+3:36:43Esko Pirttimki2:44:48
    1527FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:36:45Mikael Laxback3:07:05
    1528FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:36:47Kari Mahlberg3:12:23
    1529FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+3:36:54Pekka Plnen2:58:34
    1530FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:36:55Sebastian Nikolov2:53:19
    1531FINPttk (1336)+3:37:20Abel Ledesma2:23:47
    1532FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:37:25Martti Alanen2:44:44
    1533FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+3:37:50Jalmari Mkijrvi2:59:37
    1534FINCastorIT (1507)+3:38:12Mikko Whsilta2:25:47
    1535FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:38:27Anssi Krooks3:11:58
    1536FINLostBoys (1286)+3:39:37Timo Talja2:37:43
    1537FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:40:17Kalle Rantala2:24:35
    1538FINMetths (1907)+3:40:24Tommi Vanhoja2:25:31
    1539FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:40:27Topias Peltonen2:10:25
    1540FINHihhulit (1197)+3:40:28Kimmo Kiiski2:30:24
    1541FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:40:31Jukka Markkanen2:29:31
    1542FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:40:46Jan Paldan3:00:16
    1543FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:42:00Jarmo Koskela1:46:29
    1544FINKluri (1737)+3:42:03Miikka Mr2:23:58
    1545FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:42:04Arttu Karila2:40:45
    1546FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:42:44Sami Leppnen2:34:34
    1547FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:42:47Kimi Kilkkil2:06:58
    1548FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:42:48Juho Kuntu2:12:40
    1549FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:43:10Antti Salovaara2:50:30
    1550FINWIO Team (1541)+3:43:30Pasi Rajala3:17:45
    1551FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+3:44:37Jussi Hakola3:14:37
    1552FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:45:11Pia Isolhteenmki2:42:55
    1553FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:45:16Mikaela Borgman3:21:07
    1554FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:45:20Ville Komulainen2:30:33
    1555FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:45:22Oskari Frdig2:52:55
    1556FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:45:22Timo Kyt3:04:19
    1557FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:45:29Arttu Koivisto3:05:45
    1558FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:45:35Hannu Sainio2:56:48
    1559FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:45:52Kari Maijala2:44:05
    1560FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:46:04Janne Hmlinen3:07:09
    1561FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:46:05Ilkka Stranden2:59:47
    1562FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:46:14Matti Mannonen3:12:23
    1563FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:46:17Wille Keltikangas3:01:53
    1564IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:46:20Paul OSullivan-Hourihan4:07:56
    1565FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:46:29Tero Backman3:24:44
    1566FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:46:46Jussi Pasanen3:30:21
    1567FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:46:48Martti Nio3:21:42
    1568FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:46:55Harri Mkel2:27:33
    1569FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:47:44Joona Parjanen4:02:00
    1570FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:47:51Elina Rauhala2:51:46
    1571FINCSC (1519)+3:48:59Joni Virtanen2:51:44
    1572FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:49:00Kimmo Valtonen2:13:25
    1573FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+3:49:55Antti Jrvinen2:48:09
    1574FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:50:25Mikko Kaartinen2:25:07
    1575FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:51:46Hannu Aska2:12:57
    1576FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+3:52:06Anni Yl-Outinen2:50:21
    1577FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:52:10Janne Markkanen3:13:39
    1578FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:52:12Waltteri Wiro2:22:02
    1579FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:52:14Matti Lindgren3:03:06
    1580FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:52:21Mika Laiti3:05:33
    1581FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:52:30Lassi Larjo2:51:35
    1582FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+3:52:41Jussi Haara2:51:28
    1583FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:52:58Lauri Nyknen3:10:05
    1584FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:53:38Hannu Tiusanen2:42:46
    1585FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+3:53:40Pekka Suomalainen2:58:08
    1586FINEtte Lyd (1530)+3:53:41Marko Huotari2:39:09
    1587FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:53:45Jouni Huttunen3:30:43
    1588FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:54:17Timo Syrjl2:22:47
    1589FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+3:54:20Timo Manninen2:40:45
    1590FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:54:25Jaakko Lintunen2:55:27
    1591FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:54:35Pekka Ignatius2:38:25
    1592FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:54:35Hannu Partio2:57:12
    1593FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:54:43Petri Koivula2:30:10
    1594FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+3:55:49Heikki Mkipere3:06:05
    1595FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+3:55:49Arto Tammi2:36:43
    1596FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+3:55:51Raino Lampinen3:12:16
    1597FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:56:00Paavo Sillanp2:57:58
    1598FINNorsU (1885)+3:56:38Samuli Lindvall2:46:04
    1599FINmroom (1333)+3:56:45Rantala Eija2:51:00
    1600FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:56:50Janne Kirjasniemi3:21:50
    1601FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+3:56:56Matti Palvaila2:54:16
    1602FINLahti Energia (1396)+3:56:59Asta Grnlund3:21:37
    1603FINTSE for the Future (1398)+3:57:01Petri Tapio2:42:25
    1604SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:57:10Anders Karlstrm2:19:04
    1605FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:57:11Samuli Huuhilo2:19:09
    1606FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:57:11Petteri Torssonen2:14:31
    1607FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:57:42Kari Hyrks2:49:00
    1608FINSEPI (1726)+3:57:48Matti Isohanni2:25:42
    1609FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:57:50Antti Kangas2:46:14
    1610FINKotipojat (1103)+3:58:03Eero Palomki2:44:23
    1611FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+3:58:07Jussi Pajala2:56:30
    1612FINNokian Tyres (1893)+3:59:30Rami Helenius3:05:00
    1613FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:59:43Aada Forsman2:13:56
    1614FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+4:00:02Jaakko Vesala2:24:24
    1615FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+4:00:09Paavo Toivanen3:08:56
    1616FINPiiroiset (1663)+4:00:38Heikki Tegelberg2:33:33
    1617FINDoranova Oy (1835)+4:00:40Sakari Uusitalo2:44:15
    1618FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+4:00:47Juha Silvanto3:13:14
    1619FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:00:53Frida Brogren1:57:35
    1620FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:00:54Kimmo Kantonen2:34:08
    1621FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+4:01:05Miika Rantanen2:46:12
    1622FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:01:11Pekka Virkkunen2:48:53
    1623FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:01:37Timo Minkkinen2:46:31
    1624FINValio TM (1532)+4:01:39Antti Vauhkonen2:46:28
    1625FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+4:01:51Janne Ranz3:07:07
    1626FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:01:52Antti Pinomaa3:01:19
    1627FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:02:00Juha Teirivaara2:34:19
    1628FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:02:43Jyrki Kuula3:27:25
    1629FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+4:02:48Timo Korhonen3:17:04
    1630FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:02:51Ville Ruokonen3:05:26
    1631FINSports by LUT (1445)+4:02:58Lauri Pyy3:14:10
    1632FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+4:02:59Mikko Vkiparta2:56:25
    1633FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:03:59Heidi Torp-Donner2:45:58
    1634FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:04:26Pekka Aalto2:19:19
    1635FINBasware (1630)+4:04:27Timo Anttila2:15:58
    1636FINValio Nestle (1411)+4:04:46Jarkko Lattu3:05:25
    1637FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:05:02Martti Lehtonen2:32:51
    1638FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:06:21Ari Peltola2:06:12
    1639FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+4:06:47Mika Vnnen2:44:05
    1640FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+4:06:54Jaakko Tanhuanp2:58:03
    1641FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+4:07:00Vesa Tiainen3:13:24
    1642FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:07:03Joonas Varso2:38:42
    1643FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+4:07:10Janne Kallio2:57:24
    1644FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+4:07:29Otto Hannunen3:13:02
    1645FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:07:44Timo Nieminen3:20:45
    1646FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+4:07:52Timo Rehmonen3:17:47
    1647FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+4:07:55Eeva Pekanheimo3:11:03
    1648FINCH-Polymers (1846)+4:08:00Joel Kykk3:27:10
    1649FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:09:53Antti Saarinen3:42:08
    1650FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+4:10:51Janne Heikkinen3:36:17
    1651FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+4:12:04Markus Kilkki2:59:40
    1652FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+4:12:11Samu Martinmki3:22:07
    1653FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:14:44Kimmo Tikka2:55:34
    1654FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+4:14:56Antti Tapiola3:00:37
    1655FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:15:03Katariina Komi3:13:15
    1656FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+4:15:23Viivi Varjus3:01:39
    1657FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:15:24Tomi Fyrqvist3:00:44
    1658FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+4:15:27Venlinen Henri3:02:13
    1659FINViitamen Veto (1566)+4:15:34Simo Viitanen2:39:58
    1660FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+4:15:48Tuomas Mikkola3:19:41
    1661FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+4:15:50Antti Greggil2:37:41
    1662FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+4:15:57Kristina Vlkki2:48:26
    1663FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+4:16:07Mikko Mkitalo3:31:31
    1664FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+4:17:40Petri Nyman3:06:53
    1665FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+4:17:41Arto Vesterbacka2:45:40
    1666FINSeNaatti (1866)+4:17:47Tuomas Pusa2:49:19
    1667FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+4:19:42Timo Jutila3:09:57
    1668FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+4:20:01Juha Tervola3:07:48
    1669FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+4:20:56Markku Okkonen3:07:39
    1670FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:21:01Otso Tilus2:57:09
    1671FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+4:22:02Juhani Luhtasaari3:25:15
    1672FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+4:22:06Janne Virkki2:01:57
    1673FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+4:23:27Arto Inkala3:37:49
    1674FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+4:23:35Matti Ojala2:56:55
    1675FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+4:23:47Ilkka Halso3:19:55
    1676FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+4:24:49Pasi Riihimki2:28:24
    1677FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+4:25:30Juha Karjalainen3:02:53
    1678FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+4:25:31Teemu Lampinen2:44:03
    1679FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+4:25:45Mikko Makkonen2:42:03
    1680FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+4:25:51Kaisa Turunen3:28:08
    1681FINsalparasti (1057)+4:27:37Tomi Anttila3:19:57
    1682FINJidoka (1962)+4:28:17Heikki Vnnen2:18:18
    1683LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+4:28:55Alvita Mirecka3:43:48
    1684FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+4:29:41Sami Muranen3:27:18
    1685FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+4:30:27Pekka Vilska2:41:51
    1686FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+4:30:36Juha Sipil3:00:07
    1687FINKiilto Oy (1768)+4:30:43Juha Vaani2:37:13
    1688FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+4:31:28Timo Virtanen2:39:26
    1689FINElMys (1799)+4:31:29Pasi Hmlinen2:13:17
    1690FINTeam Supponen (1528)+4:31:30Sanna Supponen3:03:08
    1691FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+4:31:41Antti Korkeakangas2:27:00
    1692FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+4:31:45Pinja Toivanen2:27:41
    1693FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+4:31:48Oskari Pirttikoski3:23:03
    1694FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+4:31:55Lauri Toivio2:39:49
    1695FINArk United 2 (1182)+4:31:58Janne Tani3:12:58
    1696FINKohti retnt (1730)+4:31:58Jonne Rittola3:17:26
    1697FINStormin Ters (819)+4:32:01Lauri Jouppi3:33:07
    1698FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+4:32:24Tomi Liljemark3:00:17
    1699FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+4:32:33Olli Koskela2:59:46
    1700FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+4:34:00Paavo Haavisto3:41:04
    1701FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+4:34:26Pekka Koljonen3:32:00
    1702FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+4:34:55Ari Tertsunen4:01:14
    1703FINJYY Jopa (1827)+4:35:17Teppo Salminen2:41:27
    1704FINKanKi (1591)+4:35:27Ville Linnola3:34:53
    1705FINFTA 4 (1708)+4:36:18Tarmo Kauppi2:53:16
    1706FINTelko (1898)+4:37:16Alexandra Ershova4:25:46
    1707FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+4:38:53Viljami Tervakoski2:35:38
    1708FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+4:40:31Jari Painokallio3:23:18
    1709FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+4:41:44Jyrki Rahkola2:53:16
    1710FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+4:41:54Jere Kingelin3:40:52
    1711FINMoVo (1942)+4:42:08Pekka Jokela2:53:52
    1712FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+4:42:09Risto Pyykk2:50:09
    1713FINSonnin Suti (1484)+4:42:12Mats Sderlund2:44:44
    1714FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+4:42:16Marko Luntinen3:30:51
    1715FINATC EFHK (1505)+4:42:21Teemu Luoto2:46:39
    1716FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+4:42:29Tomi berg3:31:59
    1717FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+4:42:39Karri Hietamki2:46:59
    1718FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+4:44:49Marko Kuusisto2:39:47
    1719FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+4:45:04Lassi Tulonen2:47:10
    1720FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+4:45:44Matti Kinnunen2:34:07
    1721FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+4:47:12Mikko Jrvi2:21:55
    1722FINTeam 7P (1729)+4:47:16Pauli Markkanen3:14:50
    1723FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+4:48:16Suvi Tiainen2:53:26
    1724FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+4:48:21Tero Jrvinen2:34:00
    1725FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+4:48:25Vesa Luoma3:21:45
    1726FINSon Huanot (1955)+4:48:27Eero Erkkil3:21:13
    1727FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+4:48:33Jyrki Laaksonheimo3:35:09
    1728FINSK SK (1622)+4:48:36Kari Salo3:28:05
    1729FINKlenkat (1843)+4:48:45Rissanen Jukka4:01:38
    1730FINSkrinnarit (1349)+4:48:54Timo Rantanen3:35:44
    1731FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+4:49:06Peter Granqvist3:33:53
    1732FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+4:49:06Venni Heinonen3:48:47
    1733FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+4:53:31Heli Rasimus3:54:32
    1734FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+4:54:25Teuvo Formisto2:51:00
    1735FINReittihukat (1696)+4:54:28Kivist Samuli3:02:21
    1736FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+4:54:53Auli Packalen2:09:14
    1737FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+4:55:49Kari Lindfors2:27:15
    1738FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+4:56:16Pasi Mutikainen2:43:17
    1739FINNitor (1718)+4:59:08Santtu Vuori2:43:35
    1740FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+4:59:30Niilo Sevon3:16:42
    1741FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+4:59:45Antti Hanhijrvi3:48:04
    1742FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+5:00:34Heikki Heimonen3:20:03
    1743FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+5:01:08Suvi Heinonen3:03:05
    1744FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+5:01:16Jukka Rahkonen3:16:32
    1745FININUS (1279)+5:01:24Mihail Kuokkanen3:21:27
    1746FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:01:25Veijo Hotokka3:29:43
    1747FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:01:30Eemeli Lantta3:28:59
    1748FINVertikaalimato (1348)+5:02:37Tanja Ilomki2:20:44
    1749FINGardner Denver (1933)+5:02:52Juhis Pietil3:51:53
    1750FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+5:04:16Henriikka Mlknen3:01:25
    1751FINFantastic Seven (1943)+5:04:35Jani Haka3:02:12
    1752FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:05:22Julius Karjalainen4:04:45
    1753FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+5:05:35Ilpo Tuononen3:22:35
    1754FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+5:07:00Essi Kostiainen3:22:05
    1755FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+5:07:28Juho Kulonen3:39:02
    1756FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+5:08:24Ville Sllinen3:03:42
    1757FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+5:09:58Pertti Sillanp3:05:55
    1758FINRasti-UHO (1367)+5:10:01Miina Orell3:04:18
    1759FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+5:10:09Minna Selin3:44:09
    1760FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+5:11:39Mikko Ahola2:24:44
    1761FINLkintvarikko (1316)+5:13:28Matti Flt4:28:30
    1762FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+5:13:38Joonas Laaksonlaita3:30:35
    1763FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:13:45Saku Vaittinen3:11:09
    1764FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+5:14:17Esa Kukkamki3:26:53
    1765FINMPY (1582)+5:14:55Marjukka Ylitolonen4:23:25
    1766FINOlen tss (1795)+5:16:06Esko Piirainen2:33:38
    1767FINJarnat (1644)+5:16:17Arto Pohjola4:22:17
    1768FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+5:16:19Erno Nyknen3:49:54
    1769FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+5:20:27Heli Huhtala3:20:06
    1770FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+5:20:56Mikko Paukkila2:41:17
    1771FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+5:21:04Juha Silander3:44:34
    1772FINTieto 3 (1922)+5:21:04Jari Korppas3:11:01
    1773FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+5:24:54Annika Sopo3:22:18
    1774FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+5:24:59Mikko Inkerinen3:05:27
    1775FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+5:26:54Maija Kaisanlahti3:21:56
    1776FINLuxus (1736)+5:27:00Ville Pirhonen3:55:22
    1777FINSavion VPK (1670)+5:29:45Mika Taavitsainen2:23:47
    1778FINLUMi (1882)+5:32:58Mikko Jaakola2:11:38
    1779FINKyssin Kollit (823)+5:36:14Petri Rantala3:18:50
    1780FINPosarat (1762)+5:39:11Harri Pyykknen4:02:55
    1781FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+5:39:13Voitto Manninen3:37:15
    1782FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+5:41:22Markku Huotari3:58:01
    1783FINPVTUTKL (1302)+5:41:41Perttu Silvola3:18:10
    1784FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+5:41:42Joonatan Mattila3:02:12
    1785FINHintsusti OK (1887)+5:42:13Tommi Sinivuo3:29:37
    1786FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+5:42:28Said Benamar3:30:52
    1787FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+5:43:03Ilkka Tuomola2:57:34
    1788FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+5:43:04Tommi Evil3:59:59
    1789FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+5:43:06Petri Perl3:55:34
    1790FINMustat Veljet (1607)+5:44:57Olli-Pekka Nyman3:00:38
    1791FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+5:45:59Niko Oksanen4:07:14
    1792FINGraniitti Services (1707)+5:46:10Silvonen Ari3:34:10
    1793FINVierestohi (1503)+5:46:12Elisa Haaraniemi4:03:41
    1794FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+5:47:32Matti Kankaanp4:11:40
    1795FINHirviveikot (1659)+5:48:30Mikko Vattulainen3:24:10
    1796FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+5:50:09Ilmari Tarpila4:09:24
    1797FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+5:51:52Pekka Stenholm2:52:35
    1798FINbo Klyx (1828)+5:52:00Miiro Jantunen3:41:17
    1799FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+5:52:07Johanna Yli-yr3:50:16
    1800FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+5:53:21Luoto Akimatti3:40:50
    1801FINMetsn menee (1641)+5:58:00Timo Hakkarainen3:22:16
    1802FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+5:58:03Juha Anttila3:33:02
    1803FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+6:01:24Ilkka Sallinen3:56:32
    1804FINHattikW (1610)+6:01:30Roni Juutinen3:40:23
    1805FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+6:03:13Ilpo Inkeroinen3:35:44
    1806FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+6:03:14Sarianna Liiri4:00:35
    1807FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+6:03:18Jouko Kontturi4:32:49
    1808FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+6:04:35Mikko Hyvrinen3:51:44
    1809FINRastinorsut (1738)+6:06:04Simo Mlkki4:10:53
    1810FINCurious Al (1601)+6:08:25Harri Valpola3:32:01
    1811FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+6:14:44Grigorii Etenko1:54:08
    1812FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+6:18:28Kasperi Launis2:54:34
    1813FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+6:20:27Mika Salo4:08:55
    1814FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+6:23:07Jukka Karhunen2:17:14
    1815FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+6:25:11Jari Mikkonen3:08:59
    1816FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+6:28:06Jani-Petri Kulmala3:49:51
    1817FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+6:29:13Ville Aalto4:07:08
    1818FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+6:29:16Jussi Perl3:43:22
    1819FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+6:29:16Kimmo Kaveri3:41:57
    1820FINSupan silottajat (1660)+6:29:26Antti-Jussi Lehtinen3:42:17
    1821FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+6:37:46Pitknen Mikko5:10:27
    1822FINBiopsi (1952)+6:41:15Antti Kiviaho2:37:55
    1823FINOK Markku! (1960)+6:43:45Mika Heino3:58:20
    1824FINConcrasti (1946)+6:43:45Matti Parikka3:57:43
    1825FINHermannin kri (1478)+6:44:59Olli Knuuttila3:57:48
    1826FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+6:46:46Mikko Mankki3:51:42
    1827FINTumuhaukat (1657)+6:49:16Janne Hietalahti4:50:20
    1828FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+7:07:38Juho Latvio3:25:58
    1829FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+7:13:11Ossi Siipola3:47:58
    1830FINMatrix (1508)+7:13:19Viia Vtinen4:22:04
    1831FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+7:13:20Kirsi Numminen3:52:05
    1832FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:13:23Elias MRabet3:38:48
    1833FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+7:13:38Annemari Matkala5:20:58
    1834FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:13:43Vesa Jntti3:54:09
    1835FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+7:13:57Ville Saksa4:25:26
    1836FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+7:19:45Petja Aaltoluoto3:14:06
    1837FINTeMePa (1934)+7:20:19Martti Ikonen4:34:13
    1838FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+7:22:03Honkanen Harri6:20:36
    1839FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+8:05:05Marko Rikknen4:43:41
    1840FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+8:07:17Petri Raveala4:03:06
    1841FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+8:07:47Antti Villikka4:25:54
    1842FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+8:17:41Kimmo Halme3:41:43
    1843FINHC (1642)+8:21:20Teemu Pirskanen4:15:35
    1844FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+8:32:49Lari Lohikoski4:28:35
    1845FINHkkilijt (1634)+8:33:06Jani Taiminen4:54:07
    1846FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+8:45:05Kari Nyyssnen5:49:37
    1847FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+8:46:45Kari Lepist4:37:33
    1848FINMrempi rasti (1777)+9:10:36Eeva Erkko4:50:25
    1849FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+10:48:59Otto Koskinen7:51:48