jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1501FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:49:58Ville Pasanen1:47:45
    1502FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+4:50:33Janne Noki2:29:44
    1503FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+4:52:17Janne Karppinen1:52:01
    1504FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:53:30Olli Ormio1:31:37
    1505FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+4:53:43Ilona Vlimaa1:46:32
    1506FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:54:41Valtteri Itranta1:24:36
    1507FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+4:55:13Valtteri Nikkanen1:19:19
    1508FINSEPI (1726)+4:55:26Oskari Kosonen1:42:50
    1509FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+4:55:38Nea berg1:47:55
    1510FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:55:48Aamos Laavainen1:52:46
    1511FINVesikmmenet (1271)+4:55:49Susanne Frondelius1:43:51
    1512FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:55:50Simo Tarpila1:40:08
    1513FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:55:55Jani Haikala1:49:20
    1514FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+4:56:00Jari Laakkonen2:10:33
    1515FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:56:00Matti Skytt1:48:33
    1516FINEtte Lyd (1530)+4:56:16Tapio Saarela1:47:30
    1517FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:56:33Jani Laaksonen2:08:55
    1518FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:56:48Jussi Klasila2:03:51
    1519FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:56:56Sakari Kekki1:48:00
    1520FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:56:57Jouko Pakarinen1:40:30
    1521FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:56:57Pekka Tiainen1:55:50
    1522FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:57:01Jarmo Vainio1:37:07
    1523FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+4:57:33Sami Niemi2:52:26
    1524FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:57:33Hannu Lammi1:46:25
    1525FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:57:47Jouni Moisander1:55:43
    1526FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:58:01Pentti Vaittinen2:00:19
    1527FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:58:39Antti Kiiskinen1:56:50
    1528FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+4:58:59Samuli Saarikko2:19:20
    1529FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:59:07Niko Karhap1:57:41
    1530FINBasware (1630)+4:59:15Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen1:40:04
    1531FINKarvapallo (1308)+4:59:23Sergey Nurminen2:55:27
    1532FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:59:45Timo Hivl1:59:35
    1533FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:59:47Elina Jrvinen1:59:09
    1534FINRealtimers (1693)+4:59:50Lauri Laakso2:12:42
    1535FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+4:59:55Sami Wahlman2:15:31
    1536FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:59:57Juhani Juutilainen1:50:23
    1537LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+5:00:21Janis Pelekis2:17:27
    1538FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+5:00:23Perttu Heinnen2:22:38
    1539FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+5:00:38Jonne Hankimaa2:08:58
    1540FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+5:01:05Toni Niemi1:52:06
    1541FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+5:01:34Risto Korpinen2:00:23
    1542FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+5:01:37Roope Parviainen2:09:56
    1543FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+5:01:54Jarno Virtanen1:37:09
    1544FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:01:56Mika Korpi1:52:56
    1545FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+5:01:57Markku Nikki1:43:33
    1546FINLostBoys (1286)+5:01:59Markus Roni2:07:26
    1547FINKnut Posse (1568)+5:01:59Sari Siikasalmi1:50:03
    1548FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+5:02:00Annika Randell2:04:19
    1549FINErnaali (865)+5:02:02Jarno Saarinen2:55:35
    1550FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+5:02:09Patrik Nurminen1:49:55
    1551FINSE Enocell (1765)+5:02:31Iiro Piri1:52:59
    1552FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+5:02:35Olli Kumpulainen1:35:29
    1553FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+5:02:37Titta Kanerva1:44:36
    1554FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+5:02:38Antti Isotalo1:39:58
    1555FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+5:02:56Jorma Jolanki2:36:01
    1556FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+5:03:01Mikko Tikkala2:21:11
    1557FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+5:03:35Jasper Jrvel1:47:37
    1558FINOC Utmanare (1054)+5:03:38Tero Rm1:46:41
    1559FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+5:03:49Jonna Salokangas1:34:02
    1560FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+5:05:44Olavi Heikkil1:48:43
    1561FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:05:52Osmo Saari2:28:38
    1562FINeLadies 3 (1939)+5:07:00Mervi Heinaro1:47:43
    1563FINsalparasti (1057)+5:07:03Harri Manninen1:24:28
    1564FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+5:07:12Alvar Sten1:49:26
    1565FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+5:07:21Markku Luoto1:58:26
    1566FINCSC (1519)+5:07:25Jari Miettinen2:03:11
    1567FINFlash in the Night (1932)+5:07:49Merja Pesonen1:51:48
    1568FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+5:08:14Jenna-Julie Korkeamki2:42:06
    1569FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+5:08:18Pertti Salmenoja1:37:19
    1570FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+5:08:32Kalle Peltola1:29:51
    1571FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:08:36Reijo Mouhu1:38:44
    1572FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+5:08:46Joona Ruissalo1:53:07
    1573FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+5:08:49Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn2:19:08
    1574FINRastiaasit (1378)+5:08:51Olli Ruokonen1:38:36
    1575FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+5:09:10Ari Tykkylinen2:18:52
    1576FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+5:09:13Tomi Niemi2:26:54
    1577FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+5:09:25Risto Norema2:37:58
    1578FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+5:09:26Heikki Kilpi2:17:03
    1579FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+5:09:29Pentti Erving1:58:38
    1580FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+5:09:31Kimmo Heinonen1:56:31
    1581FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+5:09:56Pentti Siurola2:58:11
    1582FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+5:09:58Arvo Tuominen1:57:56
    1583FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+5:09:58Risto Ranta-aho3:21:04
    1584FINKotipojat (1103)+5:10:12Mari Vilppula1:56:43
    1585FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+5:10:45Hannu Tuukkala2:25:31
    1586FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+5:12:39Risto Sirola1:59:51
    1587FINViitamen Veto (1566)+5:13:41Kysti Rintala1:43:06
    1588FINValio Nestle (1411)+5:13:54Jenna Leipijrvi1:54:06
    1589FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+5:14:31Matti Lukkari1:48:23
    1590FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+5:15:10Jaakko Lundn1:52:11
    1591FINSalon Viesti (1153)+5:15:23Raimo Majuri1:54:10
    1592FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+5:15:35Artturi Hoffrn2:00:48
    1593FINTeam Armas (1391)+5:15:42Janne Santalahti1:39:44
    1594FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+5:15:43Tapani Kauppi2:05:59
    1595FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+5:16:08Aki Riikonen1:56:59
    1596FINmroom (1333)+5:16:10Sipilinen Petri2:04:15
    1597FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:16:52Maiju Kohonen1:30:11
    1598FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+5:17:09Pentti Saario2:25:20
    1599LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:17:23Ieva Ozolina1:33:33
    1600FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+5:19:34Tuomas Laukkanen1:57:36
    1601FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+5:19:44Heikki Forss1:38:48
    1602FINNokian Tyres (1893)+5:19:58Teemu Vallinaho2:05:43
    1603FINCastorIT (1507)+5:20:30Carolina Olyntho2:27:30
    1604FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:20:35Mikko Vaissalo1:50:05
    1605FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+5:21:21Sessa Salmenoja2:14:00
    1606FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+5:22:14Sauli Savela2:04:16
    1607FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+5:22:56Jiri Honkala2:26:01
    1608FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:24:10Markku Huttunen1:34:33
    1609FINNsCSA (1751)+5:24:38li Liiv2:35:53
    1610FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:25:55Juha Aho-Pynttri1:55:10
    1611FINSeNaatti (1866)+5:25:56Juha Muttilainen1:53:11
    1612FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:27:23Jari Hakala3:42:09
    1613FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+5:28:41Petteri Paakkunainen2:42:28
    1614FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+5:28:45Inkeri Vlkki1:57:52
    1615FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+5:28:47Heimo Joensuu2:17:40
    1616FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+5:29:38Katri Malinen2:57:32
    1617FINLahti Energia (1396)+5:30:43Tapio Ojala2:18:54
    1618FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+5:34:33Veikko Hietaharju1:57:41
    1619FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:35:30Olli Alanissi2:12:59
    1620FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+5:36:00Matti Lampinen1:55:30
    1621FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+5:36:42Esko Sihvola2:01:22
    1622FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+5:36:51Nuutti Riihimki1:57:12
    1623FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+5:38:24Anna Ruohonen2:15:31
    1624FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+5:40:52Tapani Ojala2:08:53
    1625FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+5:41:57Pekka Siiril2:01:49
    1626FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+5:43:06Antti Niittymki2:06:01
    1627FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+5:43:40Laura Saalamo2:20:40
    1628FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+5:43:47Ingemar Borgman2:43:22
    1629FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+5:44:33Jarmo Lylynper2:42:41
    1630FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+5:44:43Pirkko Rberg2:28:08
    1631FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+5:44:49Jorma Vnnen2:23:08
    1632FINOK77 7 (1092)+5:46:03Heidi Mannelin3:31:51
    1633FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+5:46:58Aleksi Mattila2:42:13
    1634FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+5:47:00Jukka Virtanen2:30:50
    1635FINDoranova Oy (1835)+5:47:08Jani Sjlund2:31:38
    1636FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+5:47:22Toni Luhtapuro2:32:07
    1637FINPieni Tauko (1924)+5:47:53Ari Haapakoski2:35:14
    1638FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+5:49:40Jani Mki-Mantila3:50:48
    1639FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:50:34Iiro Sepp1:30:23
    1640FINCH-Polymers (1846)+5:51:03Tuula-Maija Toivonen2:27:59
    1641FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+5:51:07Nella Heikinmki2:55:32
    1642FINSyv Pty (1674)+5:53:49Antti ij3:18:47
    1643FINDG SataIT (1841)+5:54:13Manu Halminen2:53:43
    1644FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+5:54:22Seppo Salomaa1:42:58
    1645FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+5:54:25Jorma Hmlinen2:09:41
    1646FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:54:27Jukka Ruhanen1:38:05
    1647FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:54:45Lasse Tuomisto1:50:40
    1648FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+5:54:53Pekka Snre2:09:19
    1649FINStormin Ters (819)+5:55:06Markku Kulmala2:08:08
    1650FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+5:55:19Marko Ahola2:14:26
    1651FINMoVo (1942)+5:55:25Mikko Tervo1:58:25
    1652FINKluri (1737)+5:55:25Kalle Strmberg2:58:35
    1653FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:55:27Max Alanko2:06:09
    1654FINTelko (1898)+5:55:28Antti Nilsen2:02:56
    1655FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+5:55:30Lehtinen Pekka2:16:46
    1656FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:55:32Mika Tuoma2:08:44
    1657FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+5:55:35Tarmo Rouhiainen2:34:06
    1658FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:55:38Johannes Alanen1:56:00
    1659FINIBM Sport club (1338)+5:55:39Jouko Poutanen2:46:47
    1660FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:55:43Antti Asu1:58:14
    1661FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+5:55:56Sam Hedberg2:48:36
    1662FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:55:57Jari Viitamki1:58:27
    1663FINKohti retnt (1730)+5:55:58Miia Rajakallio2:08:56
    1664FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:55:59Hannu Maijala1:59:09
    1665FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+5:56:01Mikko Leppvuori2:23:18
    1666FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:56:06Tapio Hyttinen1:47:20
    1667FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+5:56:10Markus Anttinen2:55:47
    1668FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+5:56:26Maisa Laakso2:41:51
    1669FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:56:46Tommi Roiha2:10:54
    1670FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:56:46Eeva-Maria Leppnen2:06:15
    1671FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+5:56:47Petri Salminen2:24:13
    1672FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+5:56:50Harri Hynynen2:22:15
    1673FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+5:57:46Sampo Lahtinen2:50:47
    1674FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:57:51Lasse Koskelainen2:00:51
    1675FINFTA 4 (1708)+5:58:01Aapo Mutanen2:06:43
    1676FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:58:03Teemu Pukkila1:41:34
    1677FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:58:05Sari Lehtikangas2:11:04
    1678FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+5:58:37Markku Laakso2:01:47
    1679FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:59:11Harri Viita-aho1:55:48
    1680FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+6:00:30Simo Inkeroinen3:34:38
    1681FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+6:00:58Markku Virtanen1:45:48
    1682FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+6:02:17Juhani Kytjoki1:59:13
    1683FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+6:02:41Hannu Pyhnen2:11:39
    1684FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+6:04:58Pekka Erkkil2:37:19
    1685FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+6:05:28Janne Kmpe2:07:53
    1686FINKanKi (1591)+6:05:32Marko Nyqvist2:15:22
    1687FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+6:05:38Jari Kujala3:13:35
    1688FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:05:51Mauno Raukola3:22:49
    1689FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+6:06:35Siiri Nieminen2:05:51
    1690FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+6:07:03Pietu Riipinen1:38:05
    1691FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+6:09:10Raimo Sundstrm1:59:47
    1692FININUS (1279)+6:09:14Ilja Ouretski1:52:30
    1693FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+6:11:17Maiju-Juulia Wickstrm2:24:34
    1694FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+6:11:19Jukka Laine1:56:40
    1695FINSon Huanot (1955)+6:11:45Lauri Erkkil2:08:34
    1696FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+6:11:56Heli Tiainen2:24:39
    1697FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+6:12:00Roosa Tuononen2:08:47
    1698FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+6:12:08Risto Nieminen3:03:53
    1699FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+6:12:23Jukka Rutila2:33:19
    1700FINNitor (1718)+6:12:40Lasse Lilja1:58:32
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >