jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1601FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+5:19:44Heikki Forss1:38:48
    1602FINNokian Tyres (1893)+5:19:58Teemu Vallinaho2:05:43
    1603FINCastorIT (1507)+5:20:30Carolina Olyntho2:27:30
    1604FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:20:35Mikko Vaissalo1:50:05
    1605FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+5:21:21Sessa Salmenoja2:14:00
    1606FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+5:22:14Sauli Savela2:04:16
    1607FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+5:22:56Jiri Honkala2:26:01
    1608FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:24:10Markku Huttunen1:34:33
    1609FINNsCSA (1751)+5:24:38li Liiv2:35:53
    1610FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:25:55Juha Aho-Pynttri1:55:10
    1611FINSeNaatti (1866)+5:25:56Juha Muttilainen1:53:11
    1612FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:27:23Jari Hakala3:42:09
    1613FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+5:28:41Petteri Paakkunainen2:42:28
    1614FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+5:28:45Inkeri Vlkki1:57:52
    1615FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+5:28:47Heimo Joensuu2:17:40
    1616FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+5:29:38Katri Malinen2:57:32
    1617FINLahti Energia (1396)+5:30:43Tapio Ojala2:18:54
    1618FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+5:34:33Veikko Hietaharju1:57:41
    1619FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:35:30Olli Alanissi2:12:59
    1620FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+5:36:00Matti Lampinen1:55:30
    1621FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+5:36:42Esko Sihvola2:01:22
    1622FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+5:36:51Nuutti Riihimki1:57:12
    1623FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+5:38:24Anna Ruohonen2:15:31
    1624FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+5:40:52Tapani Ojala2:08:53
    1625FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+5:41:57Pekka Siiril2:01:49
    1626FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+5:43:06Antti Niittymki2:06:01
    1627FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+5:43:40Laura Saalamo2:20:40
    1628FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+5:43:47Ingemar Borgman2:43:22
    1629FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+5:44:33Jarmo Lylynper2:42:41
    1630FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+5:44:43Pirkko Rberg2:28:08
    1631FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+5:44:49Jorma Vnnen2:23:08
    1632FINOK77 7 (1092)+5:46:03Heidi Mannelin3:31:51
    1633FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+5:46:58Aleksi Mattila2:42:13
    1634FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+5:47:00Jukka Virtanen2:30:50
    1635FINDoranova Oy (1835)+5:47:08Jani Sjlund2:31:38
    1636FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+5:47:22Toni Luhtapuro2:32:07
    1637FINPieni Tauko (1924)+5:47:53Ari Haapakoski2:35:14
    1638FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+5:49:40Jani Mki-Mantila3:50:48
    1639FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:50:34Iiro Sepp1:30:23
    1640FINCH-Polymers (1846)+5:51:03Tuula-Maija Toivonen2:27:59
    1641FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+5:51:07Nella Heikinmki2:55:32
    1642FINSyv Pty (1674)+5:53:49Antti ij3:18:47
    1643FINDG SataIT (1841)+5:54:13Manu Halminen2:53:43
    1644FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+5:54:22Seppo Salomaa1:42:58
    1645FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+5:54:25Jorma Hmlinen2:09:41
    1646FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:54:27Jukka Ruhanen1:38:05
    1647FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:54:45Lasse Tuomisto1:50:40
    1648FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+5:54:53Pekka Snre2:09:19
    1649FINStormin Ters (819)+5:55:06Markku Kulmala2:08:08
    1650FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+5:55:19Marko Ahola2:14:26
    1651FINMoVo (1942)+5:55:25Mikko Tervo1:58:25
    1652FINKluri (1737)+5:55:25Kalle Strmberg2:58:35
    1653FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:55:27Max Alanko2:06:09
    1654FINTelko (1898)+5:55:28Antti Nilsen2:02:56
    1655FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+5:55:30Lehtinen Pekka2:16:46
    1656FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:55:32Mika Tuoma2:08:44
    1657FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+5:55:35Tarmo Rouhiainen2:34:06
    1658FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:55:38Johannes Alanen1:56:00
    1659FINIBM Sport club (1338)+5:55:39Jouko Poutanen2:46:47
    1660FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:55:43Antti Asu1:58:14
    1661FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+5:55:56Sam Hedberg2:48:36
    1662FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:55:57Jari Viitamki1:58:27
    1663FINKohti retnt (1730)+5:55:58Miia Rajakallio2:08:56
    1664FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:55:59Hannu Maijala1:59:09
    1665FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+5:56:01Mikko Leppvuori2:23:18
    1666FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:56:06Tapio Hyttinen1:47:20
    1667FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+5:56:10Markus Anttinen2:55:47
    1668FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+5:56:26Maisa Laakso2:41:51
    1669FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:56:46Tommi Roiha2:10:54
    1670FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:56:46Eeva-Maria Leppnen2:06:15
    1671FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+5:56:47Petri Salminen2:24:13
    1672FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+5:56:50Harri Hynynen2:22:15
    1673FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+5:57:46Sampo Lahtinen2:50:47
    1674FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:57:51Lasse Koskelainen2:00:51
    1675FINFTA 4 (1708)+5:58:01Aapo Mutanen2:06:43
    1676FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:58:03Teemu Pukkila1:41:34
    1677FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:58:05Sari Lehtikangas2:11:04
    1678FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+5:58:37Markku Laakso2:01:47
    1679FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:59:11Harri Viita-aho1:55:48
    1680FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+6:00:30Simo Inkeroinen3:34:38
    1681FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+6:00:58Markku Virtanen1:45:48
    1682FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+6:02:17Juhani Kytjoki1:59:13
    1683FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+6:02:41Hannu Pyhnen2:11:39
    1684FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+6:04:58Pekka Erkkil2:37:19
    1685FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+6:05:28Janne Kmpe2:07:53
    1686FINKanKi (1591)+6:05:32Marko Nyqvist2:15:22
    1687FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+6:05:38Jari Kujala3:13:35
    1688FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:05:51Mauno Raukola3:22:49
    1689FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+6:06:35Siiri Nieminen2:05:51
    1690FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+6:07:03Pietu Riipinen1:38:05
    1691FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+6:09:10Raimo Sundstrm1:59:47
    1692FININUS (1279)+6:09:14Ilja Ouretski1:52:30
    1693FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+6:11:17Maiju-Juulia Wickstrm2:24:34
    1694FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+6:11:19Jukka Laine1:56:40
    1695FINSon Huanot (1955)+6:11:45Lauri Erkkil2:08:34
    1696FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+6:11:56Heli Tiainen2:24:39
    1697FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+6:12:00Roosa Tuononen2:08:47
    1698FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+6:12:08Risto Nieminen3:03:53
    1699FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+6:12:23Jukka Rutila2:33:19
    1700FINNitor (1718)+6:12:40Lasse Lilja1:58:32
    1701FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+6:13:04Mats Sundqvist2:01:50
    1702FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+6:14:09Irri Tapio2:43:54
    1703FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+6:14:45Pertti Helin4:08:32
    1704FINSports by LUT (1445)+6:17:30Eveliina Takasuo2:59:25
    1705FINSkrinnarit (1349)+6:19:40Seppo Sihvonen2:15:38
    1706FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+6:21:45Tuomo Vetelinen1:59:02
    1707FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:23:47Aleksis Tammi1:44:10
    1708FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+6:26:52Marja Saario2:27:07
    1709FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+6:27:01Jarkko Lohi2:25:00
    1710FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+6:27:43Erkki Laitinen2:32:21
    1711FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+6:27:46Erkki Rope2:42:15
    1712FINTeam Supponen (1528)+6:27:49Matti Supponen2:41:23
    1713FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+6:28:26Katja Raatikainen1:53:01
    1714FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+6:28:37Maria Keski-Panula2:09:20
    1715FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+6:32:00Mikko Kamppinen1:35:19
    1716FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:38:05Ari Virekunnas1:41:26
    1717FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:38:54Simo Kiviruusu1:41:54
    1718FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+6:39:10Mikko Tuomivirta2:23:44
    1719FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+6:39:48Jouni Kormu2:17:45
    1720FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+6:39:59Pauli Nieminen2:22:54
    1721FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+6:40:00Satu Saksman2:30:10
    1722FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+6:40:23Krista Palonen2:46:37
    1723FINHirviveikot (1659)+6:44:09Antti Siponen1:40:40
    1724FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+6:44:16Matti Akselin2:08:27
    1725FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+6:44:40Arimo Gustafsson2:56:56
    1726FINTeam 7P (1729)+6:45:23Jonna Ovaska2:43:18
    1727FINTieto 3 (1922)+6:45:44Arto Huuhilo2:09:41
    1728FINLuxus (1736)+6:49:56Sami Hnninen2:08:01
    1729FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+6:50:13Marko Selin2:25:10
    1730FINKyssin Kollit (823)+6:51:05Ove Nilsson1:59:49
    1731FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+6:51:40Jouko Haapamaa2:24:40
    1732FINLkintvarikko (1316)+6:54:21Esa Niemist2:25:08
    1733FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+6:56:17Irmeli Nutikka2:20:31
    1734FINMustat Veljet (1607)+6:56:25Senni Uusitalo1:56:38
    1735FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+6:56:26Pasi Krjoja2:27:46
    1736FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+6:57:03Matti Koskinen1:59:05
    1737FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+6:57:23Kaisa Pohjonen1:54:50
    1738FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+7:08:52Essi Kokkinen2:01:51
    1739FINGardner Denver (1933)+7:09:03Kari Timperi2:50:49
    1740FINSonnin Suti (1484)+7:09:40Leena Lintunen3:12:12
    1741FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+7:09:44Niina Onnela2:46:13
    1742FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+7:10:29Anssi Sahlman2:45:35
    1743FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+7:10:49Pentti Nevalainen3:24:22
    1744FINKlenkat (1843)+7:11:21Jalonen Riikka3:07:40
    1745FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:12:02Aarni Takala2:27:30
    1746FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+7:12:24Tuija Vhkuopus2:56:26
    1747FINOlen tss (1795)+7:13:12Hanna Halonen2:42:17
    1748FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+7:15:55Jussi Seppnen2:34:03
    1749FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+7:20:51Esko Inkeroinen2:02:43
    1750FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+7:22:10Vesa Kivimaa2:42:27
    1751FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+7:22:22Timo Bcklund2:15:40
    1752FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+7:22:43Esa Ojapalo2:28:06
    1753FINbo Klyx (1828)+7:24:40Paula Lehtola2:17:55
    1754FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+7:30:39Henry yrvinen1:46:30
    1755FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+7:30:59Hanne Jokela1:50:31
    1756FINMetsn menee (1641)+7:38:34Risto Holmi2:25:37
    1757FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+7:39:36Juri Mattila3:10:10
    1758FINRasti-UHO (1367)+7:39:52Minttu Lindstrm3:14:51
    1759FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+7:40:05Mari Petrelius3:19:17
    1760FINVertikaalimato (1348)+7:40:10Tuomas Aho3:22:34
    1761FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+7:40:37Mikko Rsnen2:43:52
    1762FINFantastic Seven (1943)+7:41:54Riitta Pkkil3:22:11
    1763FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+7:46:07Kysti Alkio2:41:06
    1764FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+7:51:28Paulina Ahokas2:53:10
    1765FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+7:52:12Tero Penttinen2:16:42
    1766FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+7:53:20Niko Karlsson2:40:14
    1767FINRastinorsut (1738)+7:56:09Kirsi Poikela2:34:59
    1768FINElMys (1799)+7:56:29Pentti Laaksonen4:10:13
    1769FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+7:56:37Oikarinen Anni2:36:48
    1770FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+7:58:38Hannu Humalamki2:20:19
    1771FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+7:58:50Tommi Eskelinen2:29:00
    1772FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+7:59:24Anja Turunen3:27:52
    1773FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+8:01:54Jari Matikainen3:04:28
    1774FINMPY (1582)+8:04:43Ville Lammi3:34:33
    1775FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+8:04:44Veikko Pivnen4:00:04
    1776FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+8:08:03Erkki Soininen2:49:13
    1777FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+8:11:58Seppo Jokinen2:55:31
    1778FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+8:14:58Ville Visnen1:46:06
    1779FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+8:18:22Katarina Matikkala1:50:11
    1780FINSupan silottajat (1660)+8:24:02Mona Ranta2:39:43
    1781FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+8:24:09Elina Pitknen2:22:40
    1782FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+8:24:58Mikael Staffas1:56:39
    1783FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+8:27:43Sanni-Mari Latvio2:05:12
    1784FINVierestohi (1503)+8:28:14Reea Vainikainen3:27:08
    1785FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+8:29:31Antti Mattila2:46:02
    1786FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+8:29:39Kimmo Mr2:45:16
    1787FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+8:36:39Antero Kaarnivuo3:35:47
    1788FINBiopsi (1952)+8:38:35Noora Hyvrinen2:42:36
    1789FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+8:39:24Seppo Pietilinen3:41:08
    1790FINOK Markku! (1960)+8:41:53Markku Tuomaala2:42:40
    1791FINHattikW (1610)+8:42:47Milla Jauhiainen3:26:12
    1792FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+8:43:42Jarkko Ilonen2:59:35
    1793FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+8:43:44Jouni Koppi4:46:43
    1794FINConcrasti (1946)+8:43:55Ritva Toivakainen2:45:16
    1795FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+8:45:55Tomi Porras2:16:47
    1796FINMatrix (1508)+8:47:41Hannu Nurminen2:19:29
    1797FINPosarat (1762)+8:54:12Marita Ajo4:00:06
    1798FINTeMePa (1934)+8:54:49Jukka Koivumki2:17:54
    1799FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+8:58:03Sari Ojansuu2:23:23
    1800FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+9:00:44Jaana Hietakangas2:32:28
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >