jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:50:41Eeva Rautanen1:27:56
    302NORIF Sturla (550)+1:50:50Joachim Knudsen1:06:10
    303FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:50:52Mika Ketola1:06:46
    304FINIK Falken (258)+1:50:52Hannes Kullman1:13:41
    305FINRastiseiska (466)+1:51:02Jaakko Skog1:11:34
    306FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:51:06Michael Torrkulla1:13:44
    307FINOK Botnia (326)+1:51:08Bernt Slotte1:18:17
    308LTUArboro OK (181)+1:51:16Anna Freimane1:30:17
    309NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:51:35Nils John Vestl1:25:19
    310FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:51:38Pasi Huhtiniemi1:08:00
    311FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:52:06Mika Mannervesi1:22:11
    312RUSFryazino (239)+1:52:22Dmitry Senin1:15:44
    313FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:52:33Heikki Istolahti1:20:32
    314FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:53:17Lassi Tervo1:23:37
    315GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:53:22Cat Taylor1:01:00
    316FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:53:25Alec Still1:04:10
    317FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:53:36Janne Keisanen1:05:32
    318FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:53:36Jani Vahala1:05:19
    319NOREmit (364)+1:53:41Svein Granerud1:22:41
    320RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:53:46Sergey Ushakov1:04:28
    321FINNostars (337)+1:53:46Kari Salonen54:46
    322FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:53:57Antti Sippola1:13:17
    323SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:54:05Mikael Andersson1:20:59
    324POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:54:16Jakub Toborek1:04:26
    325SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:54:35Oliver Lienhard1:13:00
    326FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:54:41Aapo Liponkoski1:04:16
    327RUSOmega (196)+1:54:42Aleksandr Rybakov1:10:19
    328FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:54:43Olli Lahtomki1:06:41
    329FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:54:50Panu Haaramo1:02:43
    330SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:54:55Adam Lfstrm1:18:39
    331NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:54:55Rune Blgestad1:07:04
    332FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:55:33Pekka Noponen1:04:56
    333FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:55:34Aleksi Sillanp1:10:52
    334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:55:37Olli Kuokka1:05:05
    335FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:55:39Tatu Kaleva1:21:47
    336SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:55:40Jessica Sllvander1:07:23
    337SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:56:11Alfred Erdelius1:13:24
    338SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:56:22Stefan Johansson1:32:07
    339NORWing OK (486)+1:57:07Petter Lona1:22:35
    340FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:57:12Marko Haapakangas1:05:48
    341FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:57:13Kalliokoski Toni1:22:39
    342FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:57:16Veronika Ivanova1:15:48
    343FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:57:17Verneri Suhonen1:30:09
    344FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:57:17Vesa Peltoniemi1:11:34
    345FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:57:28Reijo Mattinen1:13:10
    346FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:57:36Leo Haanp1:21:33
    347FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:57:43Jari Erkkil1:17:56
    348FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:57:53Samuli Ervasti1:11:37
    349NORModum OL (237)+1:57:59Helge Kopland1:24:41
    350FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:58:12Heikkki Ruokonen1:27:54
    351FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:58:50Jukka Aho1:09:25
    352FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:59:21Mikko Kukkola1:06:11
    353FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:59:39Sami Kuntola1:16:33
    354FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:00:05Topi Laakso1:05:09
    355USAOUSA (421)+2:00:24Essi Roininen1:48:35
    356FINEx-Legends (229)+2:00:45Mauri Laasonen1:12:24
    357FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:00:46Tommi Seitajoki1:11:38
    358SWETriona (1840)+2:00:49Jens Werner1:06:12
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:00:53Heikki Pajuoja1:12:18
    360RUSUltra (145)+2:00:54Senina Mariia1:09:13
    361FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:01:07Tero Hihnala1:16:43
    362ESTSK100 (273)+2:01:09Ahtijainen Riho1:14:56
    363SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:01:25Emelie Walheim1:22:38
    364FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:01:26Jaakko Salomki1:01:24
    365ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:01:28Meelis Mlberg1:20:39
    366SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:01:29Erik kesson1:16:57
    367FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:01:31Joona Putkonen1:11:34
    368FINRasti E4 (300)+2:01:36Seppo Myyrylinen1:18:04
    369FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:01:43Mikko Ylnen1:14:39
    370SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:01:51Lars Nordgren1:13:10
    371FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:01:52Mauri Tolvanen1:27:11
    372FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:01:52Jukka Tani1:15:12
    373FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:02:09Lauri Hyytiinen1:19:47
    374FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:02:22Antti Vigelius1:27:04
    375FINLammin Ski (311)+2:02:29Harri Veijola1:17:00
    376LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:02:58Raimundas Kondrotas1:18:19
    377FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:03:07Jyri Rantala1:03:35
    378FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:03:09Milko Lehto1:10:35
    379FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:03:22Markku Autio1:30:39
    380FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:03:24Mikael Vliheikki1:32:54
    381SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+2:03:34Johan Ekelv1:14:25
    382FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:03:36Visnen Tapani1:28:43
    383FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:03:46Eerik Aaltio1:17:04
    384FINIF Minken (491)+2:04:06Jrgensen Andreas1:17:35
    385FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:04:34Vin Lintula1:20:38
    386FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:06:17Jussi Elo1:14:55
    387LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+2:06:32Genadijus Jonauskas1:19:03
    388NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:06:44Ask Olaussen1:18:46
    389FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:06:44Ville Suuronen1:17:30
    390FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:06:50Jussi Lempinen1:15:50
    391FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:06:53Aino Rantala1:23:04
    392SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:06:54Line Slberg1:20:35
    393FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:07:38Tomi Mikkonen1:09:17
    394FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+2:07:49Anttoni Hilli1:24:54
    395FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:07:51Heikki Lepist1:34:01
    396FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:07:53Pekka Vuorinen1:09:17
    397SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:07:56Eskil Widehag1:13:12
    398SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:08:04Johan Karlsson1:18:01
    399FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:08:06Jussi Kivel57:49
    400LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:08:13Emils Lieknins1:01:51
    401FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:08:14Juuso Huhturi1:21:03
    402FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:08:19Tuomas Tikka1:19:23
    403RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:08:19Evgenii Rogovskii1:09:44
    404FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:08:21Lauri Kahila1:15:24
    405FINNrpes OK (423)+2:08:21Lucas Myllri1:19:53
    406FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:08:30Ari Saarijrvi1:09:41
    407NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:08:32Simen Elvhaug1:08:55
    408NORVang OL (451)+2:08:34Ingvild Gjessing1:14:12
    409FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:08:38Mikko Maunumki1:14:26
    410NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:08:39Sondre Evensen1:12:26
    411FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:08:41Hallvard Koren1:14:31
    412LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:08:43Einars Sillers1:21:03
    413FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:08:46Aapo Virtanen1:39:23
    414HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:08:50Gabor Domonyik1:16:34
    415FINSettiijt (886)+2:08:59Asko Hmlinen1:07:20
    416SWELeksands OK (461)+2:08:59Markus Halvarsson1:26:43
    417FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:09:03Luukas Karelo1:20:58
    418SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+2:09:05Thomas Eriksson1:35:26
    419FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:09:07Jani Kohonen1:25:14
    420RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:09:50Denis Zelomonov1:06:54
    421FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:09:52Timi Niemensivu1:15:18
    422SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:09:54Gregor Anderluh1:19:59
    423FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:10:07Harri Pajula1:08:36
    424FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+2:10:10Sanna Kauppinen1:32:17
    425FINAron Haka (602)+2:10:21Matti Kattilakoski1:12:43
    426FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:10:24Jukka Honkasaari1:21:38
    427FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:10:24Jukka Kaiponen1:32:29
    428RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:10:31Anton Kosorukov1:28:52
    429NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:10:37ivind Myhre1:28:05
    430FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:11:00Ari Jutila1:22:20
    431SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:11:03Alfred Liljestrm1:08:07
    432SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:11:08Ola Bovallius1:10:27
    433FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:11:20Kai Trmikoski1:17:50
    434FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:11:47Tapani Partanen1:11:42
    435SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:11:54Magnus Engstrm1:24:59
    436FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:12:01Mikko Vapa1:23:19
    437FINPetolintu (496)+2:12:21Turo Lindqvist1:12:31
    438SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:12:37Sofia Wigle1:18:36
    439SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:12:45Stefan Schlatter1:12:00
    440FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:12:48Stefan Karlsson1:13:10
    441FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:12:51Pauli Kukkola1:08:41
    442FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:12:59Henrik Nyrhinen1:12:54
    443SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:13:00Samuel Linden1:07:32
    444FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:13:01Samu Kuusio1:32:17
    445FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:13:03Jari Kielenniva1:13:58
    446FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:13:07Timo Hynninen1:37:11
    447FINKorven Honka (327)+2:13:12Olli Lehtonen1:19:06
    448FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:13:17Jonny Forsen1:03:36
    449FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+2:13:19Marko Juhala1:25:10
    450FINSK Mortis (567)+2:13:20Ossi Peltokangas1:19:25
    451FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:13:31Samu Pylvninen1:38:48
    452FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:13:38VP Ronkainen1:15:16
    453FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:14:05Niina Kauppinen1:34:44
    454SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:14:10Stefan Carlsson1:28:20
    455SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:14:24Albin Lindskog1:08:30
    456FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:14:38Antti Ojala1:16:34
    457RUSLegenda (231)+2:15:04Valeriy Pautov1:16:43
    458FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:15:10Benjamin Korento1:17:22
    459FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:15:26Harri Jokela1:20:23
    460FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:15:52Anders Bjrklund1:07:28
    461FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:16:02Matti Hkkinen1:25:26
    462SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:16:12Per Hult1:14:37
    463NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:16:17Solveig Vassenden1:21:16
    464NORTeam Johnny (462)+2:16:20Bent-Joar Wang1:24:57
    465FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:17:11Mika Tuononen1:18:38
    466NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:17:44Tonje Aashein Nymark1:14:34
    467RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:17:44Aleksandr Taymanov1:31:58
    468FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:18:02Juha Koivusalo1:17:29
    469FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:18:06Harri Lammi1:25:31
    470SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:18:07Johan Hgberg1:22:09
    471FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:18:10Markku Hmlinen1:17:15
    472FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:18:19Simon Engstrm1:09:08
    473SWEDela 2 (257)+2:18:38Anders Widegren1:18:31
    474SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:18:39Per Wolgast1:38:39
    475FINAnnila (1801)+2:18:44Silja Annila1:25:12
    476LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:19:02Aldis Leitlands1:49:47
    477FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:19:10Jeri Koponen1:17:57
    478FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:19:13Harri Koskinen1:14:11
    479FINHerraseura (411)+2:19:14Matti Timonen1:20:58
    480FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:19:18Mikko Ketola1:18:22
    481SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:19:23Kjell Josefsson1:34:59
    482FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:19:39Elsa Ankelo1:16:21
    483NORk-94 (495)+2:19:46Stein Mella1:18:49
    484SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:20:00Anna Stllberg1:00:53
    485SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:20:12Sren Forsberg1:15:01
    486FINKeparDI (699)+2:20:48Suvi Harju1:21:19
    487FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:21:00Urpo Srkk1:07:32
    488FINIntersport (390)+2:21:11Harri Hollo1:32:51
    489FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:21:14Matti Hautala1:19:13
    490FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:21:19Igor Gorbatenkov1:36:59
    491SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:21:52Bjrn Lovang1:25:56
    492SWERns OK (400)+2:21:54Roger Tynell1:12:05
    493FINOK77 3 (469)+2:22:09Ville Pasanen1:17:31
    494FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:22:19Elisa N. Mkinen1:06:45
    495NORVerdal OK (356)+2:22:21Tor Ove Hallem1:32:34
    496FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+2:22:47Juhani Tarvainen1:39:12
    497FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:22:50Eemil Koskinen1:12:28
    498FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:22:55Niilo Ahonen1:29:14
    499FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:23:01Thomas Henmyr1:26:48
    500FINVeikkaus (683)+2:23:10Kauno Saario1:22:14
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >