jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    501FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:23:12Mattias Gripenberg1:29:21
    502FINRastitykki (589)+2:23:13Juho Pietilnaho1:19:51
    503FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:23:13Juha Pietarinen1:17:49
    504SWEOK Enen (472)+2:23:18Lilja Adam1:33:49
    505FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:23:47Ville Laine1:23:43
    506FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:23:54Usko Karvinen1:16:59
    507FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:23:54Saarijrvi Rami1:18:27
    508GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:24:27Gary Longhurst1:23:09
    509FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:24:54Ari Manninen1:36:20
    510FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:25:05Hannu Arki1:25:09
    511SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:25:07Dan Hrnell1:14:39
    512SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+2:25:12Anders el Strng1:29:57
    513FINMusta Neli (582)+2:25:14Joakim Pyttynen1:15:20
    514FINSocca (437)+2:25:31Ari Itl1:37:48
    515FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:25:33Keijo Hmlinen1:13:10
    516FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:25:35Niku Rintala1:03:37
    517FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:25:40Henrik Karelo1:07:22
    518FINFTA (733)+2:25:47Venla Kinnala1:04:38
    519FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:25:48Hannu Turpeinen1:28:06
    520FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:25:55Juho Nupponen1:16:43
    521RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:25:55Sergey Balandinskiy1:09:51
    522FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:25:55Tuomas Rm1:10:13
    523LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:25:58Maris Ivanans1:14:37
    524FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:26:14Jani Koponen1:30:03
    525FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+2:26:27Robert Biskop1:33:01
    526FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:26:41Risto Salmela1:28:18
    527LATOK Arona (274)+2:26:53Normunds Berzins1:17:53
    528LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:26:54Andris Salduksnis1:15:46
    529FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:26:55Seppo Turpeinen1:26:44
    530SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:26:56Jonas Lindholm1:06:34
    531ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:26:57Raivo Erik1:39:18
    532FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:27:01Aku Pyymki1:10:31
    533FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:27:02Veli-Matti Hulkko1:11:06
    534GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:27:02Carsten Ripke1:23:10
    535FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:27:04Rauno Vuori1:22:59
    536ESTPuujalad (416)+2:27:05Marit Zahkna1:33:19
    537NOROK Skynar (995)+2:27:08Morten Svendgrd1:20:33
    538FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:27:30Maiju Oksanen1:09:40
    539FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:27:44Mika Venho1:15:10
    540FINGasum (664)+2:27:52Viljami Kinnunen1:26:58
    541FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:28:07Harri Laine1:29:48
    542FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:28:54Keijo Hongisto1:27:56
    543RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:29:19Sergey Pirogov1:15:31
    544FINOC Toffee (473)+2:29:40Hanna Koskinen1:17:43
    545FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:31:18Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:26:17
    546FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+2:31:26Johannes Korpijaakko1:38:47
    547ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:31:30August Jakobson1:07:17
    548FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:31:49Heikki Hakala1:26:40
    549SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:31:59Robin Westerlund1:11:09
    550FINBeach Boys (572)+2:32:01Anssi Poutanen1:22:16
    551FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:32:02Pekka Valkonen1:11:12
    552ESTOK Prguphja (555)+2:32:12Argo Kauge1:22:34
    553FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+2:32:13Kimmo Hytnen1:22:27
    554SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:32:15Magnus Unborg1:36:41
    555FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:32:20Lasse Westerholm1:12:00
    556FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:32:25Jarmo Munck1:18:24
    557FINJoosehukku (529)+2:32:27Emilia Sthlberg1:05:09
    558FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:32:29Tuomas Soininen1:19:02
    559SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:32:39Nicklas st1:27:13
    560FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:32:40Eero Kuulasmaa1:14:21
    561FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:32:42Jarno Seppnen1:27:30
    562FINLuumen Rasti (373)+2:32:49Juha Inkil1:23:00
    563LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:32:51Juris Varess1:34:31
    564FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:32:53Ville Sampolahti1:48:26
    565FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:32:54Lauri Pietilinen1:45:30
    566FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:32:56Osmo Viili1:16:54
    567FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:32:57Sanna Karjalainen1:26:46
    568FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:33:05Anna Westerlund1:28:23
    569FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:33:14Kari Nivala1:12:55
    570FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:33:17Pietari Korhonen1:10:14
    571FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:33:23Ilkka Riikola1:28:28
    572SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:34:05Erik Lidstrm Lauri1:13:19
    573ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:34:08Siim Turban1:13:14
    574FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:34:11Eero Rts1:23:55
    575FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:34:14Mikke Salminen1:16:18
    576FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:34:16Jouni Savelainen1:20:37
    577FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:34:18Mikael Koskinen1:26:21
    578FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:34:19Mika Rautio1:16:21
    579FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:34:22Konsta Korhonen1:13:03
    580FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:34:46Marko Siira1:18:00
    581FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:34:47Joonas Hnninen1:26:31
    582SWETibro OK (851)+2:34:48Lukas Andren1:13:39
    583FINOK Jorren (590)+2:34:53Patrik Ahlbck1:12:21
    584FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:34:54Rami Helppolainen1:30:45
    585FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:35:03Tuomas Asikainen1:14:34
    586FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:35:06Mari Seppnen1:13:43
    587FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:35:06Jyri Siivonen1:30:49
    588FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:35:08Heikki Saarinen1:15:21
    589FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+2:35:11Pivi Leppsalmi1:36:00
    590FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:35:14Mikko Laakkonen1:24:32
    591GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:35:15Alice Bedwell1:27:34
    592FINEpiln Esa (578)+2:35:26Eero Heino1:28:11
    593FINSerkkujen y (879)+2:35:34Panu Valjakka1:30:43
    594FINSweco (1240)+2:35:34Jari Rannikko1:24:05
    595FINYlneen Kiri (812)+2:35:35Tuomas Salminen1:25:28
    596LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:35:36Emils Vainovskis1:08:33
    597FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+2:35:36Sampo Huostila1:29:53
    598FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:35:37Aki Alitalo1:02:17
    599ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:35:37Margus Andresson1:25:22
    600FINPeab (564)+2:35:39Veijo Kujanen1:37:15
    601FINHakuliset (540)+2:36:21Paula Hakulinen1:28:25
    602FINOC Puisto (662)+2:36:38Eerik Skytt1:15:58
    603SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:36:45Hkan Persson1:21:41
    604FINPyht Miehet (494)+2:36:47Harri Mehto1:28:54
    605SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:37:15Tapani Mattus1:22:17
    606FINKerkesix (791)+2:37:33Kaimo Lisitsin1:16:28
    607FINAivan Sama (518)+2:37:52Samppa Yliniemel1:37:54
    608FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:38:50Juho Koskinen1:14:30
    609FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:39:01Eero Simanainen1:20:48
    610FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:39:40Peter Sjholm1:22:38
    611FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+2:39:59Mikko Mnty1:30:18
    612FINIitin Pyrint (465)+2:40:04Peetu Ahokas1:29:11
    613LATAluksne (334)+2:40:32Vilnis Velkeris1:33:31
    614FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:40:39Vuokko Suutari1:24:52
    615FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:40:56Lassi Valtanen1:16:16
    616FINTuuripellet (537)+2:41:26Antti Ryytty1:35:55
    617FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:41:28Asko Toropainen1:23:44
    618FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+2:42:01Ilkka Pajula1:43:39
    619FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:42:03Milja Hyypp1:16:57
    620FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:42:11Osmo Nummelin1:17:20
    621FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:42:25Arto Niemi1:04:56
    622FINTeam Azure (779)+2:42:45Juha Karppinen1:17:40
    623FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+2:42:47Kari Heikura1:15:54
    624FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:42:54Timo Mustikkamaa1:21:16
    625FINViVi Master (528)+2:42:57Petri Teittinen1:18:19
    626SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:42:58Rasmus Bck1:36:07
    627FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:43:05Tuomas Autio1:16:02
    628FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:43:08Santeri Makela1:24:45
    629FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:43:11Jaakko Lahti1:25:02
    630NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:43:14Henning Jordheim1:30:56
    631FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:43:16Harri Happonen1:27:28
    632FINSAL (785)+2:43:18Antero Laukkanen1:34:40
    633FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+2:43:20Hilla Rudanko1:45:15
    634FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+2:43:23Harri Jakobsson1:42:06
    635FINJyvskyln amk (507)+2:43:31Kari Hytnen1:17:11
    636LATSurikati (658)+2:43:32Zukulis Sandis1:28:43
    637FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:43:35Saana Vahvelainen1:25:34
    638FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:43:42Henri Arvela1:26:39
    639FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:43:45Aino Soininen1:50:27
    640FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:43:46Tatu Pulkkinen1:26:12
    641FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:43:46Timo Ritakallio1:37:32
    642FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:43:48Juha Vasarainen1:27:39
    643FINJussis seven (676)+2:43:50Jere Kavander1:18:12
    644FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+2:43:50Oskari Aumo1:19:32
    645FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:43:53Simo Klemettinen1:20:00
    646FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:43:54Eero Srkilahti1:27:31
    647FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:43:55Kai Harju1:25:52
    648FINArk United (575)+2:43:57Jenny Vainio1:34:15
    649FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+2:44:00Markku Valtari1:29:04
    650FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+2:44:00Kim Riski1:40:39
    651LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:44:02Emils Lazdans1:23:34
    652FINPullin serkut (577)+2:44:04Timo Pulli1:33:59
    653FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:44:06Antti Veijalainen1:04:05
    654FINVarma Peesi (1911)+2:44:11Juha Niemi1:34:32
    655FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:44:12Mikael Fogelholm1:21:12
    656FINKemin Kiilat (619)+2:44:14Olli Vesalainen1:41:19
    657FINKarsu.fi (647)+2:44:16Pasi Markkanen1:32:10
    658FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:44:20Nikanor Pitknen1:19:52
    659FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:44:26Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:26:04
    660FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:44:26Kari Valonen1:21:36
    661FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+2:44:28Heli Urpalainen1:18:32
    662FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:44:32Atte Himil1:21:19
    663RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:44:36Yaroslav Shvedov1:20:02
    664FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:44:41Markku Korpela1:21:48
    665FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:44:44Sami Vhtalo1:20:50
    666FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:44:46Juho Nenonen1:21:36
    667FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+2:44:47Nico Toivanen1:34:21
    668FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:45:07Terho Etula1:53:06
    669FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:45:12Valtteri Tetri1:22:17
    670FINAS Skinnarila (609)+2:45:15Paavo Leinonen1:35:39
    671FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:45:16Kaapo Paaso1:20:40
    672FINKonserni (749)+2:45:17Niko Siltanen1:28:55
    673FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:45:18Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:24:57
    674SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:45:19Lena Swartz1:28:37
    675FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:45:22Hanna Koikkalainen1:27:09
    676LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:45:23Nauris Spalvins1:11:15
    677FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:45:25Patrik Stark1:21:51
    678FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+2:45:28Anna Konttinen1:45:20
    679FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:45:29Tero Kiiski1:29:50
    680FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+2:45:30Jarmo Savela1:26:31
    681FINLuolamiehet (644)+2:45:36Kalle Rauvola1:40:09
    682FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:45:37Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:29:13
    683FINIF land (655)+2:45:55Tor-Olof Blomster1:36:54
    684FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+2:46:00Eveliina Lintula1:32:20
    685SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+2:46:17Martin Sandqvist1:16:12
    686FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:46:26Saku Helin1:18:33
    687FINHnt SK (900)+2:46:28Timo Rainio1:36:45
    688FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:46:35Simo Rinne1:25:32
    689FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:46:41Vesa Saramki1:26:38
    690FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:46:49Mikael Tervaskanto1:26:26
    691FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:47:13Petri Hannila1:29:37
    692FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:48:10Vesa Rnty1:23:16
    693FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:48:12Vesa Mkel1:06:28
    694FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:48:18Magnus Torrkulla1:15:26
    695SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+2:48:24Kjell Nordqvist1:38:10
    696FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:48:30Sergey Peshikov1:12:21
    697FINMurut (399)+2:48:46Sara Liukkonen1:30:43
    698FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:49:58Seppo Kuokkanen1:34:28
    699FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:50:22Iida-Liisa Kuokka1:06:49
    700FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:50:33Antti Kuparinen1:25:10
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >