jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:00:15Risto Oksanen1:22:51
    802FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+3:00:19Olli Jalonen1:51:59
    803FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:00:22Elli-Anna Suntioinen1:23:42
    804FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:00:23Tero Visnen1:12:56
    805FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:00:26Erkki Jaatinen1:30:49
    806BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:00:27Andre De Veirman1:21:44
    807FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:00:35Matti Juva1:32:33
    808FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:00:47Terho Taarna1:13:50
    809FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:00:51Kristiina Vaano1:19:55
    810FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:00:57Maria Latvala1:16:29
    811FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+3:01:04Tuomo Kujala1:26:26
    812FINKanuuna (953)+3:01:08Jouni Vikman1:42:53
    813FINTrimap (1888)+3:01:16Ville Ripatti1:29:08
    814SWEGandvik IK (1084)+3:01:17Magnus Lund1:31:41
    815FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+3:01:19Tapani Mkinen1:52:32
    816SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+3:01:45Peter Woxlin1:17:53
    817FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:02:01Jaakko Koskinen1:34:22
    818FINHernemen Porina (717)+3:02:02Tomi Mandelin1:17:24
    819SWERns OK 2 (793)+3:02:16Hkan Rost1:39:18
    820FINOK77 6 (744)+3:02:36Keijo Talja1:39:04
    821FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+3:02:38Esa Kettunen1:44:36
    822FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+3:03:21Jukka Myllyl1:19:17
    823FINRssi-Rasti (770)+3:03:25Matti Vaaja1:14:34
    824SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:03:26Herrgrd Clas-Gran2:02:23
    825SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+3:03:42Leif Vadman1:39:26
    826FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:03:55Lasse Varjonen1:30:04
    827FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:03:58Kimmo Partanen1:27:03
    828FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+3:04:05Pertti Laine1:22:00
    829FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:04:16Heikki Pelkonen1:22:10
    830FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+3:04:49Ensio Lakanen1:26:05
    831FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:05:16Pihla Hkkinen1:06:15
    832FINGeodeesi (761)+3:05:24Suomala Joona1:36:01
    833FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:05:59Elmeri Kiviranta1:27:30
    834FINSuvunSuunta (718)+3:06:07Jyri Kankkunen1:36:28
    835ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:06:22Heidi Sild1:48:34
    836FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+3:06:31Hannes Ikheimo1:22:41
    837FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+3:06:40Petri Syrj1:33:11
    838FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:06:42Pekka Sorvari1:43:38
    839FINSolita (965)+3:06:53Kimmo Kantojrvi1:23:08
    840FINUSTpro Oy (487)+3:06:59Jyrki Koivulahti1:47:54
    841FINSolf IK (633)+3:07:02Kaj Stenvall1:48:24
    842FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+3:07:07Olli Mkel1:57:19
    843SWESigtuna OK (856)+3:07:08Per-Olof Olofsson1:37:24
    844FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:07:14Pekka Uljas1:22:47
    845FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:07:16Keijo Massinen1:46:44
    846FINUNO SK (867)+3:07:41Niclas Hgen1:12:43
    847FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:08:00Vesa Suominen1:00:06
    848FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:08:01Topi Kuusisto1:06:02
    849FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+3:08:02Jyry Tukiainen1:36:40
    850FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:08:13Veikko Husu1:53:14
    851FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+3:08:26Jarmo Kirkkomki1:23:33
    852FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+3:08:29Teemu Nieminen1:28:48
    853FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+3:08:31Jussi Vuori1:23:48
    854FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+3:08:32Jesse Ruotsalainen1:22:33
    855FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:08:34Jokinen Jesse1:48:16
    856FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+3:08:41Jukka Lehto1:17:22
    857FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+3:08:43Toni Tyrmi1:17:15
    858FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:08:44Santeri Paajanen1:30:17
    859FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:08:44Eero Hyvnen1:44:39
    860FINFuturice (968)+3:08:45Antti Jrvinen1:24:34
    861FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:08:47Roni Nevala1:28:30
    862FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+3:08:47Kysti Karttunen1:30:17
    863FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:08:48Matti Vainio1:24:39
    864SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+3:08:50Olle Gardell1:20:45
    865GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+3:08:54Jon Hickey1:48:37
    866FINPiispan poijjat (927)+3:09:00Tapio Koivu1:48:07
    867FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+3:09:25Timo Minkkinen1:31:23
    868FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:09:33Roosa Laine1:15:43
    869FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:09:40Harri Heilim1:32:40
    870FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:09:41Tero Piiparinen1:24:43
    871FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+3:09:55Tommi Rantala1:27:26
    872FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:10:00Mikko Itranta1:17:23
    873FINMetshallitus (457)+3:10:04Jussi Jrvinen2:11:56
    874FINeLadies (755)+3:10:06Marjut Varpula1:18:51
    875FINTurun Visat (826)+3:10:09Matti Jokinen1:24:19
    876FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:10:23Leevi Valkeavirta1:32:25
    877SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:10:23Martin Egger1:25:52
    878NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:10:31Erling Eide Hustvedt1:13:09
    879FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:10:40Petteri Taitto1:27:53
    880FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+3:10:55Petri Vartiainen1:22:28
    881FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:11:09Jouko Huuhka1:17:18
    882FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:11:21Jussi Lehtosalo1:49:24
    883FINSukK 83 (757)+3:11:22Antti Koivisto1:28:12
    884FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+3:11:30Elias Nordman1:27:54
    885FINWonkamiehet (1005)+3:11:36Teemu Himanen1:27:01
    886FINKela (1871)+3:11:37Veikko Hytnen1:53:06
    887FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+3:11:39Sampsa Paakkinen1:27:47
    888FINRastihaukat (653)+3:11:47Pertti Sorri1:28:09
    889FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:11:51Antti Hartikainen1:28:50
    890FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:11:56Antti Karjaluoto1:28:17
    891FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:11:58Jukka Kangasniemi1:34:08
    892FINFTA 2 (1015)+3:12:07Jussi Kauppila1:19:35
    893SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+3:12:08Kjell Nilsson1:24:58
    894RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:12:09Aleksangr Shein1:33:35
    895FINErs seura (906)+3:12:10Jani Peltoniemi1:27:00
    896FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:12:16Terho Oksanen1:27:34
    897FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:12:16Hannu Numminen1:35:30
    898FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:12:20Jere Katvala1:24:54
    899FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+3:12:21Olli Hietajrvi1:31:20
    900FINOK Computer (1262)+3:12:22Tuomas Hassi1:26:26
    901FINMets Board Kyro (947)+3:12:25Hannu Kyrjoki1:27:59
    902FINLepatiittos2 (754)+3:12:28Ville Kinnunen1:25:55
    903FINKustavin Ahto (774)+3:12:28Petri Koskela1:24:50
    904FINJuntit OK (728)+3:12:29Jussi Sissonen1:34:19
    905FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+3:12:29Osmo Setl1:34:59
    906FINKntit (1176)+3:12:30Mikko Veikkolainen1:33:05
    907FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:12:31Tommi Pasanen1:35:04
    908FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+3:12:33Antti Saari1:20:52
    909FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+3:12:35Sampsa Jrvi1:34:20
    910FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+3:12:36Risto Luodonp1:29:51
    911FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:12:37Jaakko Tuominen1:23:53
    912FINTsmis-Team (896)+3:12:37Timo Pitknen1:46:53
    913FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+3:12:38Matias Vainio1:23:07
    914ESTOK West (605)+3:12:39Indrek Viikmaa1:43:06
    915FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+3:12:40Pekka Rekola1:42:29
    916FINIK Kronan (722)+3:12:44Ove Snre1:34:39
    917FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:12:44Hetti Kirves1:34:32
    918FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:12:52Marjo Pietikinen1:34:44
    919FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+3:12:53Kimmo Haapio1:41:20
    920FINKaslink (1131)+3:12:54Laura lander1:42:44
    921FINTT226 (689)+3:12:55Marko Toorikka1:29:21
    922FINAndritz WP (1146)+3:12:56Jani Tuutti1:27:35
    923FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:12:57Erkko Koivurinne1:44:45
    924FINSelkien Sisu (848)+3:13:05Matti Ikonen1:29:13
    925FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:13:11Jaakko Huotari1:24:00
    926FINOtaKraa (1390)+3:13:12Susanna Heino1:44:10
    927FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+3:13:21Emmi Kivist1:12:24
    928FINEDX (1049)+3:13:40Juha Paanila1:24:10
    929FINMaasillat (1261)+3:13:52Rita Maasilta1:32:27
    930FINLets get LOST (877)+3:13:59Joonatan Haavisto1:35:54
    931LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+3:14:06David Roach2:18:59
    932FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:14:07Miettinen Jan1:15:01
    933FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+3:14:11Antti Castrn1:30:00
    934FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:14:17Markku Nurminen1:31:11
    935FINNavi 4 (912)+3:14:22Jukka Pyry1:09:09
    936FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+3:14:29Vesa Lehtomki1:32:09
    937FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:14:39Heikki Isotalus1:33:34
    938FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:14:40Jorma Liljedahl1:22:58
    939FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:14:42Riikka Suomalainen1:09:24
    940FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:14:43Iida Lehtonen1:13:45
    941FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+3:14:47Sanni Lepola1:22:12
    942FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:14:56Eero Luttinen1:35:19
    943FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:15:08Anna-Erika Korpi1:42:31
    944FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+3:15:12Erkki Kivist1:38:06
    945FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:15:17Rami Tuominen1:13:32
    946FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+3:15:36Veikka Lintula1:07:07
    947FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:15:38Henry Hakamki1:34:55
    948FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:15:57Tero Tiitola1:28:38
    949FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:16:02Timo Kakkola1:12:19
    950FINTASO (1802)+3:16:33Viljami Sinisalo1:39:59
    951FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+3:16:34Sulunsilta Jani1:43:51
    952FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:16:52Ville Mattila1:38:02
    953FINRastihumppa (1947)+3:16:54Asko Toivola1:24:07
    954GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+3:16:56Steffen Hartmann1:26:07
    955FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:16:56Lauri Hemmil1:20:44
    956FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:16:57Mikko Mntyl1:24:35
    957FINKoneen Kerho (843)+3:17:04Esa Partanen1:32:40
    958FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:17:04Esa Pigg1:39:54
    959FINKone-Yijl (743)+3:17:05Veli-Matti Heino1:21:53
    960FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:17:10Jari Kivel1:35:06
    961FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+3:17:11Jari Turto1:34:06
    962FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:17:12Ari Kartaslammi1:38:25
    963FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:17:34Arto Uusihonko1:44:36
    964FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+3:17:50Eetu Purontaus1:33:57
    965LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:17:59Atis Gegeris1:40:57
    966FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+3:18:19Janne Haonper1:32:15
    967FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+3:18:47Herkko Kykknen1:41:43
    968FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:18:59Ville Keskisarja1:15:12
    969FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:19:42Jouni Volotinen1:40:01
    970FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:19:57Juha Hltt1:50:42
    971SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+3:20:02Magnus Herberthsson1:22:01
    972FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:20:06Aini Vuorinen1:26:48
    973FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+3:20:10Jaakko Kallio1:19:10
    974FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:20:12Vili Miettinen1:29:04
    975FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+3:20:24Hannele Kinnunen1:29:06
    976FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:20:28Pia Outinen1:33:18
    977NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+3:20:35Trond Retteraasen1:33:26
    978FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:20:36Juha Mntykorpi1:42:20
    979FINNavi 6 (687)+3:20:38Eetu Nyknen1:17:09
    980FINTreSeven (1571)+3:20:40Niilo Rannikko1:36:36
    981FINInnOK (786)+3:20:56Teemu Varonen1:37:03
    982FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+3:21:02Reijo Kuoppala1:16:10
    983FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:21:05Teemu Vuorinen1:45:32
    984FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:21:17Mikko Korhonen1:37:57
    985FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+3:21:21Markku Kylml1:37:11
    986FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+3:21:45Terho Maja1:39:58
    987FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+3:22:00Joonas Vainio1:33:47
    988FINDroit (1123)+3:22:11Tuomas Parttimaa1:40:48
    989FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+3:22:23Elias Takala1:40:31
    990FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+3:22:33Antti Remes1:53:14
    991FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+3:22:52Antti Annala1:55:02
    992FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:22:55Eemeli Saarelainen2:18:29
    993FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+3:23:19Feliks Pankka1:22:05
    994FINTP Industrials (1163)+3:23:21Timo Piesanen2:05:20
    995NORstmarka OK (960)+3:23:30Linlkken Terje1:42:46
    996FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+3:25:05Toivo Kyckling1:25:58
    997FINSulzer (1042)+3:25:11Mika Ratas1:38:43
    998FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+3:25:18Juhani Simonen1:24:22
    999SWEHaninge SOK (294)+3:25:21Gunnar Skrln2:37:17
    1000FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+3:25:41Tapio Tukiainen1:52:09
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >