jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:14:46Heikki Nenonen23:50
    202FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:14:48Janne Kansonen25:27
    203SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:15:16Henrik Persson21:50
    204FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:15:21Leif Haajanen25:59
    205FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:15:30Juho Matikainen22:37
    206DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:15:38Henrik Markvardsen22:46
    207FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:15:44Ville Halonen27:30
    208FINRasTiimi (220)+1:15:53Teemu Vedenp26:30
    209FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:16:07Joona Lindroth27:01
    210FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:16:13Juha Hirvonen23:49
    211SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:16:18Andreas Haldi28:08
    212SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:16:32Jorrit Boekel24:36
    213RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:17:22Anna Derzavina30:25
    214ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:17:27Edoardo Cortellazzi37:16
    215FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:17:34Ossi Hyttinen26:24
    216SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:17:35John McLelland26:06
    217RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:19:33Egor Popov24:03
    218FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:19:35Jerry Hyvnen26:21
    219ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:19:37Jrgen Einpaul23:49
    220LTUArboro OK (181)+1:19:39Anna Freimane30:34
    221NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:19:42Kristian Ruud25:22
    222FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:19:43Ville Nurmilaukas23:25
    223FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:19:56Juho Tuominen26:29
    224FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:20:02Miika Passila27:14
    225NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:20:14Espen Samuelsen Skiri23:24
    226RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:20:21Aleksei Ivanov24:37
    227ESTOK Vru (210)+1:20:35Sixten Sild28:19
    228NOREnga (264)+1:20:38Stein Blomseth29:40
    229LATOZONS OK (178)+1:20:39Janis Zaharans30:04
    230NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:20:49Ferdinand Fremming34:34
    231NORTrollelg (174)+1:20:52Roar Skulbrstad30:29
    232NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:20:54Per Sandberg30:20
    233FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:22:00Tuukka Turkka23:39
    234FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:22:11Vilho Loukkalahti21:14
    235SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:22:28Silvio Zahnd26:41
    236FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:22:40Leevi Rntynen20:41
    237SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:22:58Gustav Fraenell26:28
    238NOREmblem IL (379)+1:23:01Christer Jensen27:42
    239FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:23:02Markus Prsti29:30
    240FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:23:03Katja Sorri36:24
    241SUIBussola OK (154)+1:23:05Markus Hintermann30:14
    242FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:23:08Eeva Rautanen32:17
    243FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:23:08Oskari Rannila34:48
    244FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:23:10Vin Kotro21:35
    245FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:23:17Aleksi Koskikallio28:09
    246FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:23:26Severi Simil32:50
    247FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:23:32Teemu Niskanen21:24
    248FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:23:42Tuomas Ojanen23:24
    249FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:23:45Oskari Palomki30:08
    250FINLynx 3 (238)+1:23:50Karim Mbembela25:56
    251SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:23:52Henrik Willamo27:46
    252DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:23:54Tim Falck Weber25:17
    253NORGanddal IL (378)+1:24:00yvind Lamark31:25
    254SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:24:07Hkan Axelsson31:01
    255SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:24:14Thorsten Svensson25:40
    256FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:24:21Jari Kahiala26:24
    257FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:24:24Matti Huttunen24:41
    258FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:25:18Antti Paasikoski31:24
    259FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:25:30Konsta Sipilinen23:27
    260SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:25:32Sixten Trnqvist36:41
    261SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:25:34Cristian Larsson27:55
    262SWETby OK (201)+1:25:35Marcus Ekman29:51
    263FINRasti 88 (226)+1:25:41Timo Jaarinen28:43
    264FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:25:43Harri Karjalainen24:55
    265RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:25:53Andrei Petuhov24:15
    266FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:26:20Otso Pajuoja24:20
    267FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:26:25Pekka Lng29:03
    268SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:26:28Niklas Wrane25:21
    269FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:26:53Mika Mannervesi28:52
    270RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:26:54Daniil Pyankov24:07
    271SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:26:58Stefan Jonsson23:31
    272NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:27:07Nils John Vestl32:46
    273FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:27:26Heikki Istolahti27:20
    274FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:27:27Verneri Suhonen32:14
    275FINOK Botnia (326)+1:27:44Bernt Slotte26:47
    276NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:27:51Arne Dybdahl26:33
    277ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:28:14Sergi Oliveras23:21
    278FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:28:17Paavo Rantala25:01
    279FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:28:25Antti Turkki24:45
    280SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:28:32Christoffer Andersn25:42
    281RUSMEPhI (276)+1:28:44Aleksey Ermachenkov31:48
    282SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:28:58Stefan Johansson36:38
    283FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:29:43Brje Vartiainen33:41
    284FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:30:17Michael Torrkulla24:50
    285FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:30:22Emil Koskinen33:17
    286NORNight Hawk (967)+1:30:23Christian Fredrik Borg23:09
    287FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:30:37Antti Turpeinen21:45
    288FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:30:50Tatu Kaleva28:53
    289FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:30:54Leo Haanp26:45
    290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:30:56Lassi Tervo33:11
    291NORWing OK (486)+1:30:58Petter Lona28:21
    292RUSFryazino (239)+1:30:59Dmitry Senin26:15
    293FINLynx 4 (321)+1:31:01Jussi Putkonen31:26
    294FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:31:02Kaj Raute26:38
    295FINOK77 2 (134)+1:31:03Jesper Donner22:37
    296NORBysen IL (248)+1:31:04Torgeir Aune27:24
    297NOREmit (364)+1:31:05Svein Granerud32:00
    298SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:31:11Mikael Andersson30:00
    299SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:32:25Jan Johansson23:13
    300FINIK Falken (258)+1:33:12Hannes Kullman27:55
    301FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:33:43Nuuti Hautakangas26:50
    302RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:33:49Denis Potapov24:03
    303FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:33:52Kalliokoski Toni31:12
    304SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:33:53Adam Lfstrm29:32
    305FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:33:56Jukka Kaiponen27:56
    306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:34:04Aapo Summanen27:00
    307FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:34:15Antti Vigelius30:51
    308FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:34:19Visnen Tapani31:20
    309LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:34:25Aldis Leitlands37:05
    310FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:34:26Daniel Rautio35:30
    311NORModum OL (237)+1:34:29Helge Kopland33:06
    312FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:34:35Markku Autio33:47
    313FINRastiseiska (466)+1:34:40Jaakko Skog27:07
    314FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:34:42Antti Sippola25:57
    315FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:34:46Heikki Lepist32:50
    316SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:35:02Oliver Lienhard25:21
    317FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:35:08Heikkki Ruokonen36:44
    318FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:35:17Jari Erkkil27:25
    319FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:35:18Kalle Junnikkala25:25
    320SWEUme OK (319)+1:35:49Rasmus Eriksson27:09
    321FINLynx 5 (468)+1:36:30Joonatan Vuorensola29:07
    322FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:37:27Ville Tiitinen25:33
    323FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:37:29Aaro Takanen24:55
    324SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:37:29Odin Ek28:10
    325SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:37:42Alfred Erdelius26:50
    326FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:37:46Mikael Vliheikki39:11
    327FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:37:47Mika Ketola25:36
    328FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:37:49Mikael Koivisto26:29
    329FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:37:50Aapo Virtanen40:21
    330FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:37:52Vesa Tuviala27:14
    331FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:37:52Vitalijus Petrulis25:00
    332FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:37:58Pasi Huhtiniemi26:14
    333RUSOmega (196)+1:38:07Aleksandr Rybakov25:39
    334NOROK Moss (570)+1:38:16Sondre Ladim28:38
    335FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:38:16Tero Kopra25:12
    336FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:38:18Olli Lahtomki22:11
    337FINNavi 3 (724)+1:38:23Vinski Malinen26:25
    338NORIF Sturla (550)+1:38:26Joachim Knudsen25:40
    339FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:38:26Mikko Viitamki24:29
    340LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:38:29Raimundas Kondrotas25:44
    341SWELeksands OK (461)+1:38:33Markus Halvarsson28:11
    342FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:38:34Niina Kauppinen31:07
    343FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:38:46Mauri Tolvanen36:00
    344FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:38:53Veronika Ivanova29:20
    345FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:38:56Timo Hynninen34:55
    346FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:39:01Aino Rantala27:06
    347SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:39:03Emelie Walheim32:10
    348ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:39:06Meelis Mlberg30:11
    349SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+1:40:32Thomas Eriksson38:47
    350NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:40:51Ask Olaussen24:48
    351FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:40:56Sami Kuntola29:45
    352FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:40:57Janne Keisanen24:48
    353FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:41:08Jukka Aho23:38
    354FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:41:13Reijo Mattinen28:49
    355FINRasti E4 (300)+1:41:17Seppo Myyrylinen29:39
    356FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:41:17Vesa Peltoniemi27:28
    357FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:41:18Samuli Ervasti26:56
    358FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:41:19Lauri Hyytiinen30:51
    359NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:41:23Rune Blgestad25:26
    360FINIntersport (390)+1:41:27Harri Hollo25:01
    361FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:41:29Olli Kuokka22:52
    362RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:41:35Sergey Ushakov24:11
    363FINLammin Ski (311)+1:41:35Harri Veijola28:00
    364SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:41:36Jessica Sllvander25:13
    365FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:41:40Samu Pylvninen38:52
    366FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:41:42Tero Hihnala29:12
    367FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:41:52Jani Vahala25:30
    368RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:41:59Anton Kosorukov32:14
    369SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:42:09Erik kesson29:32
    370FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:42:11Eerik Aaltio27:24
    371FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:42:20Vin Lintula30:19
    372FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:42:39Alec Still25:19
    373POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:42:43Jakub Toborek24:48
    374FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:43:27Marko Haapakangas23:57
    375FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:43:31Panu Haaramo23:19
    376FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:43:45Mikko Kukkola22:29
    377SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:43:48Line Slberg29:23
    378FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:43:50Pekka Noponen25:08
    379FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:43:53Aleksi Sillanp31:06
    380FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:43:57Tommi Seitajoki26:44
    381FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:44:00Tuomas Tikka26:58
    382FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:44:03Mikko Ylnen28:53
    383FINNrpes OK (423)+1:44:04Lucas Myllri27:30
    384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:44:28Heikki Pajuoja27:47
    385FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:44:31Joona Putkonen26:29
    386GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:44:31Cat Taylor24:04
    387FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:44:34Aapo Liponkoski26:03
    388SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:44:36Johan Ekelv27:21
    389SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:44:40Lars Nordgren27:54
    390FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:44:44Jukka Tani29:58
    391ESTSK100 (273)+1:44:50Ahtijainen Riho30:31
    392FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:45:06Luukas Karelo28:56
    393FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:45:28Ville Suuronen28:08
    394RUSUltra (145)+1:45:33Senina Mariia25:46
    395FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:45:44Marko Juhala29:30
    396FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:45:57Jussi Elo26:29
    397FINIF Minken (491)+1:46:21Jrgensen Andreas31:45
    398FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:46:28Mikko Vapa29:41
    399FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:46:42Jani Kohonen34:44
    400FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:46:43Sanna Kauppinen40:44
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >