jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:33:43Nuuti Hautakangas26:50
    302RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:33:49Denis Potapov24:03
    303FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:33:52Kalliokoski Toni31:12
    304SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:33:53Adam Lfstrm29:32
    305FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:33:56Jukka Kaiponen27:56
    306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:34:04Aapo Summanen27:00
    307FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:34:15Antti Vigelius30:51
    308FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:34:19Visnen Tapani31:20
    309LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:34:25Aldis Leitlands37:05
    310FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:34:26Daniel Rautio35:30
    311NORModum OL (237)+1:34:29Helge Kopland33:06
    312FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:34:35Markku Autio33:47
    313FINRastiseiska (466)+1:34:40Jaakko Skog27:07
    314FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:34:42Antti Sippola25:57
    315FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:34:46Heikki Lepist32:50
    316SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:35:02Oliver Lienhard25:21
    317FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:35:08Heikkki Ruokonen36:44
    318FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:35:17Jari Erkkil27:25
    319FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:35:18Kalle Junnikkala25:25
    320SWEUme OK (319)+1:35:49Rasmus Eriksson27:09
    321FINLynx 5 (468)+1:36:30Joonatan Vuorensola29:07
    322FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:37:27Ville Tiitinen25:33
    323FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:37:29Aaro Takanen24:55
    324SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:37:29Odin Ek28:10
    325SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:37:42Alfred Erdelius26:50
    326FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:37:46Mikael Vliheikki39:11
    327FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:37:47Mika Ketola25:36
    328FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:37:49Mikael Koivisto26:29
    329FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:37:50Aapo Virtanen40:21
    330FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:37:52Vesa Tuviala27:14
    331FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:37:52Vitalijus Petrulis25:00
    332FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:37:58Pasi Huhtiniemi26:14
    333RUSOmega (196)+1:38:07Aleksandr Rybakov25:39
    334NOROK Moss (570)+1:38:16Sondre Ladim28:38
    335FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:38:16Tero Kopra25:12
    336FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:38:18Olli Lahtomki22:11
    337FINNavi 3 (724)+1:38:23Vinski Malinen26:25
    338NORIF Sturla (550)+1:38:26Joachim Knudsen25:40
    339FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:38:26Mikko Viitamki24:29
    340LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:38:29Raimundas Kondrotas25:44
    341SWELeksands OK (461)+1:38:33Markus Halvarsson28:11
    342FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:38:34Niina Kauppinen31:07
    343FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:38:46Mauri Tolvanen36:00
    344FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:38:53Veronika Ivanova29:20
    345FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:38:56Timo Hynninen34:55
    346FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:39:01Aino Rantala27:06
    347SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:39:03Emelie Walheim32:10
    348ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:39:06Meelis Mlberg30:11
    349SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+1:40:32Thomas Eriksson38:47
    350NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:40:51Ask Olaussen24:48
    351FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:40:56Sami Kuntola29:45
    352FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:40:57Janne Keisanen24:48
    353FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:41:08Jukka Aho23:38
    354FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:41:13Reijo Mattinen28:49
    355FINRasti E4 (300)+1:41:17Seppo Myyrylinen29:39
    356FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:41:17Vesa Peltoniemi27:28
    357FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:41:18Samuli Ervasti26:56
    358FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:41:19Lauri Hyytiinen30:51
    359NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:41:23Rune Blgestad25:26
    360FINIntersport (390)+1:41:27Harri Hollo25:01
    361FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:41:29Olli Kuokka22:52
    362RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:41:35Sergey Ushakov24:11
    363FINLammin Ski (311)+1:41:35Harri Veijola28:00
    364SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:41:36Jessica Sllvander25:13
    365FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:41:40Samu Pylvninen38:52
    366FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:41:42Tero Hihnala29:12
    367FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:41:52Jani Vahala25:30
    368RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:41:59Anton Kosorukov32:14
    369SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:42:09Erik kesson29:32
    370FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:42:11Eerik Aaltio27:24
    371FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:42:20Vin Lintula30:19
    372FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:42:39Alec Still25:19
    373POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:42:43Jakub Toborek24:48
    374FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:43:27Marko Haapakangas23:57
    375FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:43:31Panu Haaramo23:19
    376FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:43:45Mikko Kukkola22:29
    377SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:43:48Line Slberg29:23
    378FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:43:50Pekka Noponen25:08
    379FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:43:53Aleksi Sillanp31:06
    380FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:43:57Tommi Seitajoki26:44
    381FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:44:00Tuomas Tikka26:58
    382FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:44:03Mikko Ylnen28:53
    383FINNrpes OK (423)+1:44:04Lucas Myllri27:30
    384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:44:28Heikki Pajuoja27:47
    385FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:44:31Joona Putkonen26:29
    386GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:44:31Cat Taylor24:04
    387FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:44:34Aapo Liponkoski26:03
    388SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:44:36Johan Ekelv27:21
    389SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:44:40Lars Nordgren27:54
    390FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:44:44Jukka Tani29:58
    391ESTSK100 (273)+1:44:50Ahtijainen Riho30:31
    392FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:45:06Luukas Karelo28:56
    393FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:45:28Ville Suuronen28:08
    394RUSUltra (145)+1:45:33Senina Mariia25:46
    395FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:45:44Marko Juhala29:30
    396FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:45:57Jussi Elo26:29
    397FINIF Minken (491)+1:46:21Jrgensen Andreas31:45
    398FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:46:28Mikko Vapa29:41
    399FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:46:42Jani Kohonen34:44
    400FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:46:43Sanna Kauppinen40:44
    401FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:47:14Milko Lehto26:34
    402FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:47:16Jussi Lempinen28:11
    403SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:47:31Johan Karlsson29:22
    404SWETriona (1840)+1:47:34Jens Werner24:52
    405FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:47:38Hallvard Koren25:23
    406SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:47:48Magnus Engstrm32:48
    407FINEx-Legends (229)+1:47:55Mauri Laasonen31:29
    408FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:48:06Jukka Honkasaari31:14
    409SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:48:08Gregor Anderluh30:07
    410LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:48:16Einars Sillers32:30
    411FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:48:26Topi Laakso25:25
    412FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:48:29Ari Jutila31:44
    413FINNostars (337)+1:48:36Kari Salonen21:30
    414LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:48:41Genadijus Jonauskas33:06
    415HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:48:48Gabor Domonyik28:27
    416FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:48:51Timi Niemensivu26:11
    417FINSK Mortis (567)+1:49:03Ossi Peltokangas27:03
    418FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:49:05Matti Hkkinen30:24
    419NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:49:13Bent-Joar Wang29:45
    420FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:49:18Lauri Kahila28:16
    421FINSocca (437)+1:49:22Ari Itl33:33
    422NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:49:23ivind Myhre38:46
    423FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:49:30Kai Trmikoski27:54
    424SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:49:49Sofia Wigle27:43
    425FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:49:52Juhani Tarvainen38:12
    426SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:50:49Johan Hgberg26:45
    427FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:50:53Anttoni Hilli39:52
    428FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:50:55Mikko Maunumki28:37
    429NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:50:55Solveig Vassenden27:49
    430FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:51:06Juuso Huhturi35:50
    431FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:51:13Jyri Rantala23:35
    432FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:51:49Pekka Vuorinen25:07
    433FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:52:07Niilo Ahonen30:21
    434FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:52:13Samu Kuusio43:23
    435FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:52:26Tomi Mikkonen25:59
    436FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:52:31Ari Manninen35:51
    437FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:52:33Jaakko Salomki24:25
    438ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:52:39Raivo Erik36:55
    439NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:52:40Sondre Evensen28:22
    440SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:52:44Eskil Widehag29:54
    441FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:52:46Benjamin Korento26:53
    442FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:52:49Harri Lammi32:08
    443ESTPuujalad (416)+1:52:51Marit Zahkna30:59
    444FINPetolintu (496)+1:52:56Turo Lindqvist25:00
    445FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:53:03Lauri Pietilinen37:33
    446NORVang OL (451)+1:53:08Ingvild Gjessing30:40
    447NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:53:08Simen Elvhaug25:26
    448FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:53:14Stefan Karlsson25:31
    449FINAnnila (1801)+1:53:19Silja Annila31:41
    450FINKorven Honka (327)+1:53:30Olli Lehtonen31:18
    451FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:53:32Mattias Gripenberg31:35
    452FINAron Haka (602)+1:53:35Matti Kattilakoski27:51
    453FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:53:37VP Ronkainen27:09
    454FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:53:39Johannes Korpijaakko32:55
    455NORVerdal OK (356)+1:53:47Tor Ove Hallem35:55
    456SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:53:47Magnus Unborg30:07
    457RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:53:48Aleksandr Taymanov39:57
    458SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:53:52Stefan Carlsson39:56
    459SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:53:58Kjell Josefsson41:29
    460RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:53:58Evgenii Rogovskii27:18
    461SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:54:02Bjrn Lovang30:00
    462FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:54:07Harri Jokela30:58
    463FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:54:25Tapani Partanen26:14
    464FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:54:46Mikko Ketola25:45
    465FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:54:50Harri Pajula25:13
    466SWEOK Enen (472)+1:54:53Lilja Adam37:18
    467FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:54:56Ari Saarijrvi28:02
    468SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:55:24Stefan Schlatter26:34
    469SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:55:46Ola Bovallius26:59
    470RUSLegenda (231)+1:55:47Valeriy Pautov29:21
    471SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:56:01Per Wolgast47:55
    472RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:56:12Denis Zelomonov25:10
    473FINSettiijt (886)+1:56:14Asko Hmlinen26:30
    474FINKeparDI (699)+1:56:21Suvi Harju28:47
    475FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:56:31Henrik Nyrhinen28:20
    476SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:56:42Per Hult27:02
    477FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:56:45Juha Koivusalo28:06
    478FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:56:47Mika Tuononen30:08
    479FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:56:50Jari Kielenniva29:39
    480FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:56:50Markku Hmlinen27:49
    481SWEDela 2 (257)+1:56:52Anders Widegren28:40
    482FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:56:52Antti Ojala30:42
    483SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:57:01Anders el Strng33:40
    484FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:57:29Pauli Kukkola25:13
    485SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:57:32Alfred Liljestrm26:31
    486SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:57:42Albin Lindskog23:42
    487FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:57:51Elsa Ankelo26:27
    488FINVeikkaus (683)+1:58:15Kauno Saario29:14
    489FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:58:31Thomas Henmyr34:12
    490FINHerraseura (411)+1:58:43Matti Timonen32:21
    491FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:59:09Matti Hautala29:02
    492NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:59:21Tonje Aashein Nymark28:06
    493FINGasum (664)+1:59:27Viljami Kinnunen30:27
    494FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:59:30Harri Laine33:06
    495FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:59:46Hannu Arki31:45
    496FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:59:54Igor Gorbatenkov47:28
    497FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:59:57Jeri Koponen30:38
    498FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+2:00:12Robert Biskop38:41
    499FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:00:14Aino Soininen38:50
    500FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:00:14Ville Sampolahti47:41
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >