jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+3:32:19Jaakko Kauranne1:12:39
    1202FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+3:32:22Kari Tikka1:08:02
    1203FINTsmmts (1221)+3:32:27Matti Hautsalo1:14:11
    1204FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+3:32:32Tuomo Romula1:09:44
    1205FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:32:35Heikki Luttinen1:19:12
    1206FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:32:45Juho Hiltunen57:47
    1207FINRaTro (954)+3:32:48Mikko Susitaival1:16:44
    1208FINKilon Kipint (932)+3:32:49Asta Lappetelinen1:21:38
    1209FINRastisudit (1428)+3:32:52Jaakko Koivuniemi1:34:44
    1210FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+3:32:56Per-ke Furubacka1:17:37
    1211FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:33:09Pekka Orpana1:15:32
    1212FINCadpool (1204)+3:33:27Marko Siitari1:16:00
    1213FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+3:33:28Janni Mkinen1:09:20
    1214FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+3:33:47Simo Klem1:09:22
    1215FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+3:33:52Kalle Mkinen1:15:33
    1216FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+3:34:09Tirkkonen Jukka1:16:23
    1217FINNot OK (1700)+3:34:16Joonas Visnen1:18:17
    1218FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:34:23Risto Iivonen1:23:33
    1219FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:34:38Jani Konttila1:22:06
    1220FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:35:23Elina Kotajrvi1:15:31
    1221FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:35:27Erkki Suutarinen1:02:19
    1222FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:35:34Jorma Kaataja1:20:18
    1223FINKehmajavat (1883)+3:36:02Sanna Sairanen1:03:56
    1224FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:36:07Alf Krogell1:33:45
    1225FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+3:36:08Markus Hiiri1:32:36
    1226FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:36:10Mirjami Haimelin1:10:32
    1227FINDentina (1037)+3:36:14Saku Patronen1:07:47
    1228FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+3:36:27Simo Kangasaho1:28:39
    1229FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:36:41Otto Liuha1:11:37
    1230FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+3:37:02Eetu Korhonen1:19:30
    1231FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+3:37:08Pentti Niemi1:58:31
    1232FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+3:37:13Jukka Niskala1:21:38
    1233FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+3:37:29Riikka Marjamaa1:42:23
    1234FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:38:41Antti Grekel1:06:07
    1235FINSurut (1678)+3:38:44Jussi Nyystil1:02:03
    1236FINTARAKI (1709)+3:38:56Lauri Koski1:04:43
    1237FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:39:00Marko Leimu1:09:20
    1238SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+3:39:03Filippa Grelz1:28:07
    1239FINSelviytyjt (1036)+3:39:17Janne Mkinen1:19:50
    1240FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+3:39:21Kimmo Nurminen1:35:28
    1241FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:39:21Seppo Parta1:26:50
    1242FINABB SK (1436)+3:39:28Olli Kinnunen53:35
    1243ESTBona Fide (667)+3:39:31Heiki Savitsch55:46
    1244FINSK-0K (935)+3:39:31Leif Roschier1:24:06
    1245FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+3:39:36Joni Hmlinen1:25:44
    1246FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+3:39:44Lasse Vuorinen59:35
    1247FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:39:47Jenni Jalava1:16:32
    1248FINTurengin RC (1017)+3:39:49TERHI MERILINEN1:22:20
    1249FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+3:39:52Jorma Lappalainen1:13:54
    1250FINPalo-88 (752)+3:39:57Paavo Rintala1:13:11
    1251FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:40:00Henrik Lindgrn1:05:54
    1252FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:40:01Jouni Junkkaala55:36
    1253FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:40:06Markku Hyrinen54:57
    1254FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:40:16Tuomo Lusa1:00:14
    1255FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:40:29Marika Saarela1:05:36
    1256FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:40:38Jaakko Korpikoski56:26
    1257FINPatria Land (1205)+3:40:40Timo Mennala1:00:40
    1258FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:40:41Ilkka Vilska58:44
    1259FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:40:43Timo Hmynen1:06:14
    1260FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:40:48Antti Tikka1:00:39
    1261FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:40:50Erja Nieminen1:07:43
    1262FINVTT (1356)+3:40:52Juha Salmela1:11:02
    1263FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:40:55Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi1:07:42
    1264FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+3:40:56Tommi Knaapila1:12:49
    1265FINKompassibois (1495)+3:40:57Antti Kakkonen1:02:43
    1266FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+3:41:02Jyri Endn1:02:00
    1267FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:41:09Jari Tuviala1:07:30
    1268DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+3:41:17Brian Kunding1:07:11
    1269FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+3:43:28Jarmo Turunen1:29:55
    1270FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:43:44Antti Salmi47:43
    1271FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:43:45Mikko Hnnikinen57:54
    1272FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+3:43:52Kuikan samoilijat 41:27:03
    1273FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+3:43:56Anssi Visnen1:03:08
    1274LATSiguldas Takas (347)+3:43:56Ronalds Lukins1:19:54
    1275ESTJoka naised (1786)+3:44:00Rita Ojala1:19:33
    1276FINMetsklusteri (1122)+3:44:00Reivo Jrvenp1:18:26
    1277FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:44:03Martti Vanala1:10:12
    1278FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:44:28Markku Kataja1:06:14
    1279FINAjolinja (996)+3:44:34Atte Rautiainen1:05:46
    1280FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:45:13Tommy Bjrklund1:12:19
    1281FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+3:45:22Tiia Niemi1:20:09
    1282FINMattersoft (1230)+3:45:26Mika Immo1:11:15
    1283FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:45:28Pertti Palmroos1:12:37
    1284FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+3:45:34Mikko Suominen1:18:57
    1285FINNeliveto (1016)+3:45:40Matti Siekkinen1:29:16
    1286NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:45:48Thomas Barvik Mland1:12:10
    1287FINSK K3 (1499)+3:46:17Mia Riikonen1:12:03
    1288FINOK EMitVit (1181)+3:46:35Maija Koli1:19:15
    1289FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:46:36Timo Perttula1:08:43
    1290FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:46:56Marko Niemi59:53
    1291FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+3:46:59Tuukka Srkel1:20:33
    1292FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+3:47:02Pekka Inki1:24:40
    1293FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+3:47:10Jenny Vehkalahti1:25:37
    1294FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+3:47:11Kari Pajunen1:33:03
    1295FINHyv yri (1812)+3:47:25Anna Kaisko1:31:27
    1296FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+3:47:28Mikko Miikkulainen1:11:54
    1297FINTieto 2 (1415)+3:47:36Juha Kanniainen1:38:24
    1298FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:48:19Pekka Rissanen1:18:41
    1299SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+3:48:25Mats Alneus1:27:27
    1300FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:48:37Janne Turpiainen55:47
    1301FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:48:40Ilpo Riihimki1:08:58
    1302FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:48:59Timo Huoponen1:18:33
    1303FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:49:05Aarno Hovikorpi1:04:11
    1304FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+3:49:09Tervo Lauri1:12:02
    1305GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:49:14Ulf Rask1:05:07
    1306FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+3:49:24Laura Bukonte1:16:08
    1307FINYksintein (1105)+3:49:28Jonni Salomaa1:10:35
    1308FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:49:31Jussi Hossi1:12:28
    1309FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+3:49:32Maria Rajala1:23:05
    1310FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:49:43Jukka Kuva1:08:42
    1311FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+3:50:01Ilkka Salonen1:19:12
    1312FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+3:50:08Mikko Hmlinen1:20:33
    1313FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+3:50:25Antti Koskivuori1:16:37
    1314FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+3:50:38Veera Kohtamki1:18:20
    1315FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+3:50:40Markku Kainu1:24:28
    1316FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:50:47Joona Rajamki58:23
    1317FINFujitsu (807)+3:50:52Tami Tarkiainen1:27:01
    1318FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+3:50:54Osmo Hannuniemi1:18:51
    1319FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+3:50:55Jouni Lipponen1:16:25
    1320FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+3:51:00Leila Kernen1:18:28
    1321FINReiskan seiska (1816)+3:51:03Antti Iivonen1:13:54
    1322FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:51:04Elisa ri1:12:45
    1323FINF (1412)+3:51:06Lauri Jaamala1:08:16
    1324FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+3:51:10Paula Paasimaa1:34:20
    1325FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+3:51:13Jussi Rikala1:27:03
    1326FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+3:51:15Reijo Luhtala1:26:46
    1327FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+3:51:21Fredrik Hedbom1:45:57
    1328FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+3:51:32Holger Bostrm1:33:14
    1329FINW-Klubi (1862)+3:51:33Tapio Koukkari1:25:55
    1330FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+3:51:36Henrik Lhdesniemi1:50:22
    1331FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+3:51:36Tuure Sundberg1:27:36
    1332FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:51:37Sauli Hakala1:09:46
    1333FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:51:39Sami Miettinen1:07:00
    1334FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+3:51:40Tiina Keino1:15:54
    1335FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+3:51:45Pyry Vilkko1:25:03
    1336FINSemantum (1475)+3:51:47Francisco Gomez1:33:30
    1337FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+3:51:47Jyri Lepist1:22:27
    1338FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+3:51:49Terho Ojanper1:19:39
    1339FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+3:51:56Eetu Harju1:28:23
    1340FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+3:52:21Jarkko Aro1:26:03
    1341FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:52:24Anni Hokkanen1:08:14
    1342FINMPK Hme (1706)+3:52:41Henri Suojanen1:13:34
    1343FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:52:42Pekka Hintsanen1:07:10
    1344SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+3:52:43Pedro Belo1:41:22
    1345FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:52:51Brje Sten1:11:26
    1346NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:52:51Pl Brdsen1:01:23
    1347FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:52:53Mikko Simola49:54
    1348FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:53:09Tero Kaksonen1:01:27
    1349FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+3:53:12Juha Jormalainen56:30
    1350FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+3:53:37Hannu Majamaa1:28:06
    1351FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+3:53:42Niila Kristo1:16:33
    1352FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+3:53:53Hannu Myllrinen1:03:02
    1353FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:54:13Juhani Tervo1:08:17
    1354FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+3:54:26Andy McDonald1:28:13
    1355FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:54:30Kim Visnen1:09:48
    1356FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:54:31Hanna-Riitta Rissanen1:12:49
    1357FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:54:54Gabriele Viale1:07:11
    1358SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:54:56Veronica Redtzer1:13:36
    1359FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:54:58Maija Vasanen1:13:36
    1360FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:55:00Iiro Naamanka59:27
    1361FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+3:55:48Arto Jokinen50:58
    1362FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:55:51Lauri Ivaska1:18:30
    1363FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:55:53Arttu Kottonen1:08:57
    1364FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:56:07Elena Suutarinen1:11:07
    1365FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:56:35Ari Pkknen1:12:27
    1366FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:58:06Harri Kettunen1:10:26
    1367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:58:14Martti Kuivala1:02:56
    1368FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:59:36Tapio Tahkola1:04:49
    1369FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+3:59:52Seppo Peltola1:29:40
    1370FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+3:59:55Pertti Vuorinen1:11:58
    1371FINExme (1732)+3:59:55Jenni Mikkonen1:06:45
    1372FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+3:59:56Valtteri Manninen1:34:14
    1373FINLrhto (1851)+4:00:01Korkeakivi Antti1:14:01
    1374FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+4:00:01Harri Nisukangas1:11:08
    1375FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+4:00:01Semi Salo1:08:35
    1376FINHRUP (1014)+4:00:06Taneli Riihonen1:04:14
    1377FINOK Kampen (1752)+4:00:17Kari Laitinen1:06:01
    1378FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+4:00:17Olli Horttana1:14:28
    1379FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+4:00:17Maija Ruokonen1:16:31
    1380FINTeam Koo (1512)+4:00:18Keijo Ollikainen1:12:51
    1381FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+4:00:20Seppo Tanninen1:13:45
    1382FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+4:00:29Reijo Mikkonen1:03:57
    1383FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+4:00:29Sami Heinonen1:06:55
    1384FINFuturice 2 (1742)+4:00:32Wilfried Bock1:27:19
    1385FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+4:00:40Kalle Hiltunen1:16:50
    1386FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+4:00:55Risto Keisanen1:20:56
    1387FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:00:55Mika Korpela1:04:59
    1388FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+4:01:08Marco Haln1:16:13
    1389FINAtria (1052)+4:01:11Markus Koskela58:17
    1390FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+4:01:14Wiljami Seppnen58:06
    1391FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+4:01:19Pekka Lehtiniemi1:09:21
    1392FIN2Einsteins (911)+4:01:26Pasi Kivinen1:14:52
    1393FINTeam Tommila (1149)+4:01:29Lauri Tommila1:13:56
    1394FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+4:01:33Amos Larinkoski1:12:28
    1395FINNlkhaukat (1856)+4:01:42Otto Solin1:24:48
    1396FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+4:01:55Minna Lehtisalo1:29:42
    1397FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+4:01:56Jari Hahl1:29:51
    1398FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+4:01:58Erno Lhteenmki1:06:21
    1399FINLammin Betoni (1716)+4:02:01Mauri Koliseva1:57:34
    1400FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+4:02:04Kirre Palmi1:20:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >