jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    901FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:58:34Jesse Ruotsalainen58:18
    902FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:58:43Petri Vartiainen55:59
    903FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:58:49Petri Koskela56:54
    904FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:58:52Toni Tyrmi53:08
    905FINRastihaukat (653)+2:58:54Pertti Sorri1:01:00
    906FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:58:55Matti Vainio1:00:30
    907FINTurun Visat (826)+2:59:03Matti Jokinen58:56
    908FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+2:59:03Jari Turto1:01:42
    909FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:59:05Eetu Purontaus1:00:55
    910FINIK Kronan (722)+2:59:07Ove Snre1:06:45
    911FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:59:08Jukka Lehto53:32
    912FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:59:09Pekka Rekola1:14:41
    913ESTOK West (605)+2:59:09Indrek Viikmaa1:15:20
    914FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:59:12Matti Ikonen1:01:04
    915FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:59:13Pihla Hkkinen45:56
    916FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:59:18Matias Vainio55:30
    917FINSukK 83 (757)+2:59:19Antti Koivisto1:01:52
    918FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:59:19Antti Saari53:21
    919FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:59:21Esa Partanen1:00:41
    920FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:59:22Vesa Lehtomki1:02:44
    921FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:59:25Sampsa Paakkinen1:01:15
    922FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:59:25Teemu Himanen1:00:34
    923FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:59:25Elias Takala1:03:17
    924FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:59:26Tero Piiparinen1:00:11
    925FINMaasillat (1261)+2:59:27Rita Maasilta1:03:46
    926FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:59:28Antti Annala1:17:21
    927FINUNO SK (867)+2:59:29Niclas Hgen50:14
    928FINFuturice (968)+2:59:31Antti Jrvinen1:01:02
    929FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:59:32Antti Karjaluoto1:01:36
    930FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:59:35Marjo Pietikinen1:07:10
    931FINDroit (1123)+2:59:36Tuomas Parttimaa1:03:56
    932FINTsmis-Team (896)+2:59:38Timo Pitknen1:19:37
    933FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:59:38Jaakko Tuominen56:37
    934FINKntit (1176)+2:59:40Mikko Veikkolainen1:05:58
    935FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:59:42Ari Kartaslammi1:06:38
    936FINOK Computer (1262)+2:59:46Tuomas Hassi59:33
    937FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:59:52Olli Hietajrvi1:04:35
    938FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:00:00Roosa Laine51:54
    939FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:00:06Jere Katvala58:24
    940FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:00:41Hannu Numminen1:09:38
    941FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:00:43Terho Oksanen1:01:45
    942FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:01:01Jaakko Huotari57:33
    943NORstmarka OK (960)+3:01:03Linlkken Terje1:06:02
    944FINMets Board Kyro (947)+3:01:05Hannu Kyrjoki1:02:23
    945FINJuntit OK (728)+3:01:11Jussi Sissonen1:08:45
    946FINPYVMM (976)+3:01:15Olli Virkkala1:20:01
    947FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:01:17Teemu Vuorinen1:11:27
    948FINGrundium (1829)+3:01:19Kimmo Alanen1:17:28
    949FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+3:01:24Joonas Vainio58:54
    950FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:01:37Juha Mntykorpi1:09:04
    951FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+3:01:38Antti Castrn1:03:11
    952FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+3:01:46Antti Remes1:18:10
    953FINWSP (1215)+3:01:49Sanna Kujansuu1:18:59
    954FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+3:01:51Tuomas Paananen1:24:38
    955FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:01:52Heikki Isotalus1:06:31
    956FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:01:56Eero Luttinen1:08:02
    957FINEDX (1049)+3:01:59Juha Paanila58:12
    958FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:01:59Jouko Huuhka53:52
    959LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+3:02:04Glen Grant1:16:22
    960FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:02:04Markku Nurminen1:04:41
    961FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+3:02:32Vesa Heikkola1:27:33
    962FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+3:02:36Jukka Laine1:26:39
    963FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+3:02:54Tapio Tukiainen1:15:05
    964FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:03:03Mikko Itranta56:10
    965FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+3:03:13Jukka Lehtonen1:15:56
    966FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+3:03:21Janne Haonper1:03:00
    967FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:03:30Jorma Liljedahl57:31
    968GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+3:03:36Steffen Hartmann58:30
    969FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:03:43Jouni Volotinen1:09:45
    970FINRastihumppa (1947)+3:03:47Asko Toivola56:43
    971LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:03:57Atis Gegeris1:12:39
    972FINInnOK (786)+3:04:02Teemu Varonen1:05:52
    973FINIisu (637)+3:04:07Eero Alaraasakka1:23:58
    974FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+3:04:15Emmi Kivist49:02
    975FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:04:17Topi Kuusisto48:01
    976FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:04:25Jari Kivel1:08:04
    977FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:04:31Vesa Suominen42:20
    978FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:04:34Pia Outinen1:03:07
    979FINTaxi Team (963)+3:04:42Veikko Saaristo1:09:32
    980FINOP (1214)+3:04:49Kari Kangasmaa56:54
    981FINTreSeven (1571)+3:04:51Niilo Rannikko1:06:30
    982NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+3:05:28Trond Retteraasen1:04:02
    983FINRastihapot (1589)+3:05:56Ulla Heiskanen1:05:05
    984FINKone-Yijl (743)+3:05:57Veli-Matti Heino56:28
    985FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:05:58Mikko Mntyl59:20
    986FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:06:00Lauri Hemmil55:32
    987FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:06:02Ville Mattila1:12:55
    988FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:06:02Tero Tiitola1:04:27
    989FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:06:07Esa Pigg1:14:41
    990FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+3:06:08Terho Maja1:10:04
    991FINPaVi (852)+3:06:14Benjamin Kolu58:52
    992FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:06:20Iida Lehtonen51:05
    993FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+3:06:21Anna Kivimki1:09:41
    994FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:06:25Mikko Korhonen1:08:48
    995FINNavi 4 (912)+3:06:30Jukka Pyry47:00
    996NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:06:34Erling Eide Hustvedt54:55
    997FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:06:36Tarmo Uusitalo1:07:02
    998FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:06:46Rami Tuominen50:44
    999FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+3:07:01Raimo Seppnen1:20:23
    1000FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:07:03Riikka Suomalainen47:28
    1001SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+3:07:05Magnus Herberthsson54:47
    1002FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:07:09Aini Vuorinen59:35
    1003FINSulzer (1042)+3:07:17Mika Ratas1:06:33
    1004FINKoovee 7 (972)+3:07:49Markus Pajarre1:01:11
    1005FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:07:58Miettinen Jan54:35
    1006FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:08:13Timo Kakkola50:13
    1007FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+3:08:54Jorma Hanhimki1:09:11
    1008FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+3:08:55Hannele Kinnunen1:03:20
    1009FINPelikassit (556)+3:09:02Antti Koskela1:09:00
    1010FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:09:12Ville Keskisarja51:08
    1011FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:09:14Vili Miettinen1:03:49
    1012FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+3:09:37Juhana Vuorio1:22:24
    1013FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+3:09:40Kari Seppnen1:14:01
    1014FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+3:10:04Veikka Lintula47:18
    1015FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+3:10:24Jaakko Kallio55:07
    1016FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+3:10:40Paavo Heikkil1:03:09
    1017FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+3:10:44Reijo Kuoppala51:36
    1018FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+3:10:59Olavi Rajala1:08:40
    1019FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+3:11:01Lauri Uusitalo1:03:51
    1020RUSIzhora (621)+3:11:05Andrei Mitenkov55:14
    1021FINNavi 6 (687)+3:11:11Eetu Nyknen53:26
    1022FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+3:11:23Antti Karhunen1:11:38
    1023FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+3:11:27Ilmari Prn1:02:33
    1024ESTOK TON (864)+3:11:37Kertu Savitsch1:07:58
    1025FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+3:11:45Matti Taskinen1:19:43
    1026FINLumme Energia (1469)+3:11:48Martti Lappalainen1:08:47
    1027FINNCS Sport (1287)+3:11:53Vesa Blom1:05:10
    1028FINUusi Verso (766)+3:11:54Jouni Alanen1:21:08
    1029FINBarkit pll (979)+3:12:05Jari Hagman1:17:13
    1030ESPCD TJALVE (969)+3:12:08Alba Gavela1:17:28
    1031FINFennia (1823)+3:12:09Antti Kuljukka1:02:26
    1032FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+3:12:12Antti Karjasilta1:16:53
    1033FINX-suunnistajat (841)+3:12:12Hannu Mitikka58:50
    1034FINNorra (1811)+3:12:26Jenni Rajala1:08:52
    1035ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+3:12:35Jaan Olvet59:06
    1036FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:12:38Paavo Inkinen57:59
    1037FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+3:12:38Juha Eronen57:11
    1038FINKuoLO (1935)+3:12:41Perttu Saarinen1:07:15
    1039FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+3:12:47Koskivirta Aino1:21:56
    1040FINESE Tiimi (1247)+3:12:53Kimmo Ristolainen1:14:31
    1041FINOK Trian 6 (853)+3:12:57Magnus Engblom1:19:31
    1042FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+3:13:04Arhi Tervo56:27
    1043FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+3:13:11Toivo Kyckling59:47
    1044SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+3:13:19Carolina Jonsell53:57
    1045SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+3:13:19Linn Lugne1:07:37
    1046FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+3:13:28Jami Juujrvi1:06:03
    1047FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:13:29Kari Aapro58:27
    1048FINLost Bastards (895)+3:13:40Aki Piipponen1:14:47
    1049FINUltra Sisu (1785)+3:13:42Laura Pastinen1:06:21
    1050FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+3:13:48Jorma Nieminen1:05:53
    1051FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+3:13:50Tuomas Prami1:14:54
    1052FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:13:50Pertti Rasti57:36
    1053FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+3:13:52Juhani Simonen58:39
    1054FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+3:13:53Ari Mkinen1:23:09
    1055FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+3:13:54Juri Rouhiainen1:11:00
    1056FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+3:13:55Osmo Harju1:36:41
    1057FINMetos (1055)+3:14:02Timo Lehikoinen1:07:06
    1058FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+3:14:03Jyrki Aronen58:33
    1059FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+3:14:06Feliks Pankka58:35
    1060FINTeam Peesi (1051)+3:14:07Juho Trm1:06:26
    1061FINTeam Lost (1076)+3:14:07Maija Asmundela1:02:00
    1062FINSahtiserkut (973)+3:14:10Jukka Nieminen1:21:32
    1063FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+3:14:11Jouko Vuolle1:10:22
    1064FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+3:14:11Tapio Poutanen1:10:56
    1065FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+3:14:13Lasse Kallio1:00:45
    1066FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+3:14:15Kari Vainio1:03:28
    1067FINHI-TEAM (1191)+3:14:19Jussi Tiainen1:22:37
    1068FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+3:14:24Jari Pitknen56:50
    1069FINSallan Karhut (627)+3:14:26Marko Etelaho1:01:49
    1070FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+3:14:27Henna Hannilla1:16:35
    1071FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+3:14:28Jussi Lehtiniemi1:10:18
    1072FINGofore (1916)+3:14:30Marko Hollanti1:20:22
    1073FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+3:14:30Antti Harala1:22:41
    1074FINValmet Technologies (839)+3:14:32Pekka Matilainen1:16:19
    1075FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+3:14:36Lasse Mikkelsson1:16:13
    1076FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+3:14:38Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:22:08
    1077FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+3:14:40Pasi Vainio1:07:44
    1078FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+3:15:02Lauri Honkanen2:31:40
    1079FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:15:22Jussi Salonen1:02:45
    1080FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+3:15:27Pertti Laitinen1:07:57
    1081FINMacGregor (828)+3:15:58Esa Viitanen52:12
    1082FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+3:16:00Katja Seppnen50:01
    1083FINPrssi ry (1097)+3:17:18Tuomas Pohjonen1:01:30
    1084FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+3:17:33Kimmo Vanhamki1:19:18
    1085FINJohn Deere (1274)+3:17:51Jorma Moilanen1:29:22
    1086FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+3:18:16Juha Pullinen58:45
    1087FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+3:18:24Teuvo Suikkanen1:01:15
    1088FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+3:18:35Jorma Oja1:15:50
    1089FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:18:53Vilja Salminen1:15:26
    1090FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+3:18:55Tuomo Ajanki1:28:07
    1091FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+3:18:55Voitto Erkinheimo1:05:12
    1092FINPss Viiraa (1901)+3:18:58Jussi Ali-Lytty1:13:09
    1093FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+3:18:58Mrten Byskata1:01:28
    1094FINKops (1292)+3:19:02Marko Kuhmola1:15:35
    1095FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+3:19:03Paavo Vilminko1:11:51
    1096FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+3:19:05Roald von Schoultz55:32
    1097FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+3:19:08Vesa Vlimki1:04:02
    1098FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+3:19:15Markku Leinonen1:21:11
    1099FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+3:19:22Rsnen Mikko49:36
    1100FINOK KPO (914)+3:19:28Kim Biskop59:47
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >