jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    1NORIL Tyrving (11)3:55:48Olle Bostrm31:09
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+2Vetle Ruud Brten31:01
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+3Joakim Svensk31:06
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+1:04Johan Runesson30:54
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+2:44Edgars Bertuks32:19
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+5:38Santeri Silvennoinen34:38
    7FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+5:54Tero Linnainmaa36:52
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+6:34Eemeli Suominen35:49
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+6:36Lukas Liland37:20
    10FINKoovee (1)+7:31Timo Sild30:44
    11FINPaimion Rasti (3)+7:48Pasi Ikonen32:43
    12SWEOK Linne (13)+8:21Oskar Sjberg33:31
    13NORFrol IL (17)+10:09Lars Sandstad Skjeset35:38
    14SWETullinge SK (161)+12:36Christoffer Eskilsson38:03
    15SWErla IF (42)+14:07Emil Andersson36:03
    16SWEOK Kre (56)+14:09Gustaf hgren43:28
    17NORHalden SK (4)+14:30Elias Bcklund Ekvall42:02
    18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+15:46Pauli Leinonen32:13
    19SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+15:50Simon Svensson36:27
    20NORFredrikstad SK (15)+15:51Gran Winblad37:09
    21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+15:53Simo Martomaa33:54
    22SUIOLV Baselland (28)+15:54Noah Zbinden33:42
    23NORBkkelagets SK (40)+16:28Matthew Speake33:11
    24NORKristiansand OK (57)+16:30Eirik H Martens33:36
    25FINKoovee 2 (98)+16:32Westerlund Juho34:15
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+16:40Joakim Hederskog33:53
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+17:33Tapani Mkinen35:05
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+17:55Mikko Siren32:53
    29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+18:03Johan Nordlund34:01
    30NORNTNUI (12)+18:08Elias Thorsdal Mlnvik33:05
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+18:15Tuomas Heikkil33:58
    32SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+18:31Jakob Enmark36:26
    33FINLynx (23)+18:41Aleksi Leskinen33:30
    34SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+18:46Anders Carlsson36:42
    35SWEJrla Orientering (32)+18:51Erik Berzell33:49
    36RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+18:54Aleksandr Seleznev36:56
    37SWEOK Tisaren (27)+19:00Johan Aronsson34:00
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+19:23Thomas Landqvist32:30
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+19:37Johan G Hrdergrd37:34
    40SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+21:11Raffael Huber-Svensson37:58
    41NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+21:43Henrik Eijsink35:51
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+21:43Daniel Koivisto35:30
    43FINNavi (21)+24:47Pau Llorens Caellas38:39
    44SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+25:40Sebastian Mnsson38:49
    45SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+25:56Tom Campbell39:41
    46SWEOK Hllen (71)+25:57Melker Lundin39:36
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+26:01Timo Mhnen39:20
    48SUIOl Norska (52)+26:06Florian Moser39:48
    49FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+26:13Kimmo Vilska39:15
    50SWENykpings OK (94)+26:14Albin Falk37:05
    51LTUIGTISA (38)+27:57Giedrius Sabaliauskas39:06
    52SWEOK Denseln (48)+28:08Pavlo Ushkvarok36:09
    53FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+28:31Antti Saikko39:32
    54FINOK Trian (51)+28:36Mikael Fabritius33:58
    55NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+29:06Torkil Eide Solstad41:06
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+29:09Josef Nordlund34:24
    57NORHalden SK 2 (63)+29:26Mats Nordbrden35:18
    58FINMS Parma (22)+29:37Eero Heinonen39:00
    59NORLillomarka OL (85)+29:43Joe Woodley39:40
    60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+29:45Henri Kalve36:56
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+30:34Lauri Syrjlinen37:40
    62SWEVxj OK (100)+30:39Mattias Karlsson36:34
    63SWEOK Orion (24)+31:47Olof Sandgren36:51
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+32:19Topias Arola31:21
    65FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+33:04Oskari Nummelin42:14
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+33:09Daniel Martinsson36:31
    67SWEHestra IF (75)+33:13Johan Ingemarsson38:21
    68SWEOK Ravinen (16)+34:02Kalle Bergman37:27
    69NORNTNUI 2 (76)+34:21Peter Nordbrden44:14
    70FINHiisirasti (29)+35:48Joona Huila36:15
    71SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+36:15Emil hlund46:54
    72SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+38:15Olle Bergstedt44:39
    73SWErla IF 2 (170)+38:26Halvor Eid Nielsen36:31
    74SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+38:33Joakim Anden38:24
    75SWEKils OK (141)+40:47Lukas Olm37:46
    76SWEAttunda OK (95)+40:50Marcus Stenebo40:28
    77SWESvedalens AIK (64)+40:52Carl Josefsson44:15
    78SWESnttringe SK (112)+42:04David Hector39:45
    79FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+42:43Timo Joensuu35:03
    80FINLappeen Riento (72)+42:46Aaro Nurmiainen36:49
    81SWELinkpings OK (79)+42:48Martin Smelik41:06
    82NORFreidig SPK (143)+42:48Simen Storhov37:25
    83NORFrol IL 2 (119)+42:50Hvard Vassenden38:37
    84FINOK77 (132)+43:03Fabian af Hllstrm35:59
    85FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+43:06Arvo Gelbis37:33
    86DENOK Pan rhus (67)+43:35Sren Bobach36:16
    87FINPargas IF (335)+43:41Sren Nymalm41:39
    88FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+43:56Seeti Salonen38:33
    89RUSNord West (68)+44:25Dmitrii Stepanov36:04
    90SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+46:32Tuve Mller39:05
    91SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+46:45Mattias Mrts42:54
    92FINLapuan Virki (175)+46:45Teemu Rantala39:58
    93NORVaregg IL (172)+47:14Jonatan Drake41:00
    94SWEIFK Ume (111)+47:18Sixten Walheim40:11
    95SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+48:26Andreas Jonsson42:06
    96NORNTNUI 3 (127)+48:27Tobias Kristensen50:20
    97SWEEksj SOK (70)+48:30Hugo Jakobsson36:57
    98SWERehns BK (69)+48:36Charlie Stolt40:58
    99FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+48:39Akseli Ahtiainen41:26
    100FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+48:40Ville Pasanen38:08
    101NORAsker SK (547)+49:04Axel Hoveid47:41
    102FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+49:51Markus Vainiomki40:58
    103FINEspoon Suunta (45)+50:12Benjamin Lamberg41:28
    104FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+50:50Joona Tynys36:58
    105FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+50:52Jarkko Laine36:04
    106SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+52:49Simon Navratil37:49
    107SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+52:54Filip Saln46:15
    108SWEGvle OK (103)+53:23Patrik Svedberg41:04
    109FINLynx 2 (121)+53:42Marko Nrv38:03
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+53:46Aarni Ronkainen36:35
    111FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+53:51Ville Laakso38:45
    112SWESundbybergs IK (204)+54:00Jonatan Sthl46:06
    113SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+55:49Assar Hellstrm36:45
    114SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+55:50Olle Kallur41:33
    115SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+55:52Jegor Kostylev37:02
    116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+55:53Mikko Poutanen37:19
    117NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+56:00Asgeir Bakken Rognstad48:28
    118SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+56:04Gustav Eklf37:55
    119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+56:48Ville Lampinen40:36
    120LATOK Ogre (110)+57:19Nauris Neimanis38:58
    121FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+57:34Ville Sabel42:21
    122FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+57:54Jussi Uitto42:45
    123SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+57:58Karl Lundin39:12
    124NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+58:00Grunde Isakstre46:24
    125SWESkogslparna (165)+59:04Jonas Bystrm46:17
    126FINNavi 2 (211)+59:11Jouni Nyknen49:20
    127CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+59:13Jan Sedlar52:06
    128SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+59:21Mattis Hallberg45:30
    129NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:00:07Sindre Nordhagen42:31
    130FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:01:04Jani Myllrinen46:10
    131SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:03:12Tintin Karlberg42:09
    132SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:04:07Olof Ljunggren44:20
    133FINSK Uusi (144)+1:04:09Matti Kallio50:25
    134SUICA Ros (682)+1:04:12Antoine Vullioud38:24
    135SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:04:19Linus Malm1:12:38
    136FINIF Brahe (194)+1:04:22Peter Johansson45:21
    137NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:04:26Vegard Fiane Pedersen45:55
    138NORIL Koll (890)+1:04:26Einar Tommelstad47:15
    139FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:04:41Arto Lilja42:12
    140FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:04:57Konsta Mehto40:24
    141SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:06:04Henrik Eliasson49:59
    142FINIF Femman (92)+1:06:08Staffan Jrn46:59
    143FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:06:24Vesa Klemettinen36:58
    144FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:06:38Jussi Parkkinen47:43
    145FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:06:40Mikko Lindberg43:03
    146SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:06:42Per Holm54:21
    147FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:06:47Kristian Bostrm40:38
    148SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:07:38Katja Gygax53:36
    149SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:08:11Emil Rankka40:56
    150FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:08:13Oliver Schle43:26
    151IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:08:20Cillin Jornet49:47
    152BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:08:23Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik40:28
    153FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:08:25Janne Hkkinen39:25
    154LTUAzuolas (146)+1:08:30Viktoras Staisiunas40:14
    155FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:08:32Otto Sund42:43
    156NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:08:35Kristine Fjeldbo44:18
    157SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:08:54Lukas Novak36:23
    158FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:09:17Miko Hrknen42:42
    159NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:09:26Anders Bjergaard40:51
    160FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:09:48Aleks Hiidenhovi37:04
    161SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:10:08Nils Krle46:30
    162FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:10:11Janne Nurminen42:09
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:10:14Panu Piiparinen47:26
    164FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:10:17Esa Kuivaniemi51:56
    165FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:10:18Eelis Axelin42:16
    166RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:10:50Alex Minakov1:02:06
    167LATOK Kapa (148)+1:11:10Aigars Leiboms51:05
    168FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:11:13Sampsa Lintunen47:01
    169FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:11:14Eemi Vaherlehto46:44
    170FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:11:21Antti Alppi40:26
    171SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:12:04Niklas Svensson45:50
    172SWEResultat AB (74)+1:12:08Martin Johnsson57:37
    173FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:13:14Matti Suutari36:33
    174SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:13:16Mattias Ivarez42:52
    175FINRastivarsat (225)+1:13:41Hannu Laiho48:58
    176SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:13:49Lars Holmberg48:28
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:14:16Linda Sjgren50:12
    178SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:14:17Anna Dahlgren-Rosn40:10
    179FINRastikarhut (312)+1:14:21Elli Peltomki42:00
    180FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:14:38Wille Laitamki37:34
    181SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:14:49Per Kallhauge46:57
    182RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:14:49Aleksei Burago45:22
    183NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:14:53Alexander Repstad Storemyr55:20
    184SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:14:56Albin Bergkvist39:49
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:15:01Mikko Savelainen40:32
    186SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:15:09Jonny Karlsson56:59
    187SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:15:55Joakim Wigertz57:50
    188CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:16:21Jindrich Korinek43:49
    189FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:18:15Matti Koivisto52:23
    190LTUMedeina (241)+1:18:24Orinimus Murenas53:15
    191FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:18:31Juho Matikainen39:27
    192DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:18:36Henrik Markvardsen39:33
    193SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:18:40Henrik Persson39:03
    194LATOK Meridians (163)+1:19:23Rihards Knets45:05
    195RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:19:53Kirill Gurlev44:47
    196NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:20:26Jrgen Fiskum43:52
    197FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:20:34Juha Hirvonen41:59
    198FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:20:50Leif Haajanen45:16
    199FINRasTiimi (220)+1:20:50Teemu Vedenp45:16
    200LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:20:55Karlis Stradins52:49
    201SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:20:58Jorrit Boekel42:51
    202ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:21:08Arti Albert45:50
    203NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:21:17Jenny Baklid53:45
    204SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:21:37Bruno Haldemann53:31
    205SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:21:44Rickard Olsson58:00
    206SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:22:20Andreas Liljegren1:00:04
    207FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:22:57Ville Nurmilaukas40:27
    208SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:23:16John McLelland45:36
    209FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:24:05Jerry Hyvnen44:40
    210FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:24:07Vilho Loukkalahti36:59
    211FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:24:14Ville Halonen49:49
    212RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:24:14Egor Popov42:33
    213RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:24:16Aleksei Ivanov42:21
    214SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:24:18Andreas Haldi49:57
    215ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:24:28Jrgen Einpaul42:29
    216FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:24:31Heikki Nenonen47:24
    217FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:24:32Joona Lindroth49:15
    218FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:24:33Miika Passila45:34
    219ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:24:37Edoardo Cortellazzi58:15
    220FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:24:40Janne Kansonen49:08
    221NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:24:50Kristian Ruud44:19
    222FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:27:28Ossi Hyttinen50:07
    223FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:28:06Vin Kotro40:19
    224NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:28:31Espen Samuelsen Skiri45:30
    225FINLynx 3 (238)+1:29:06Karim Mbembela45:00
    226FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:29:07Konsta Sipilinen40:52
    227FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:29:08Severi Simil52:20
    228FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:29:11Jari Kahiala45:03
    229RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:29:18Andrei Petuhov41:28
    230FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:29:24Harri Karjalainen42:25
    231FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:29:25Tuukka Turkka44:53
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:29:36Teemu Niskanen41:17
    233SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:29:40Thorsten Svensson44:55
    234FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:29:43Juho Tuominen50:05
    235NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:29:50Ferdinand Fremming57:24
    236SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:29:55Henrik Willamo47:38
    237SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:29:58Silvio Zahnd48:00
    238FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:30:00Markus Prsti50:17
    239FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:30:01Matti Huttunen44:07
    240SUIBussola OK (154)+1:30:06Markus Hintermann51:04
    241FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:30:06Katja Sorri57:16
    242FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:30:16Oskari Palomki50:28
    243DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:30:18Tim Falck Weber45:30
    244SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:30:20Gustav Fraenell47:39
    245NOREmblem IL (379)+1:30:59Christer Jensen49:29
    246NORTrollelg (174)+1:31:01Roar Skulbrstad54:26
    247FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:31:29Tuomas Ojanen45:00
    248FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:31:35Aleksi Koskikallio50:16
    249SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:31:37Hkan Axelsson52:19
    250FINRasti 88 (226)+1:31:37Timo Jaarinen48:28
    251RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:31:56Daniil Pyankov42:58
    252NOREnga (264)+1:31:56Stein Blomseth54:47
    253SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:32:02Niklas Wrane44:44
    254SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:32:18Stefan Jonsson42:40
    255NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:32:19Per Sandberg55:34
    256ESTOK Vru (210)+1:32:21Sixten Sild53:54
    257LTUArboro OK (181)+1:32:46Anna Freimane57:30
    258LATOZONS OK (178)+1:32:56Janis Zaharans56:10
    259FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:33:07Paavo Rantala43:39
    260ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:33:10Sergi Oliveras42:06
    261SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:33:16Christoffer Andersn44:15
    262SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:33:29Cristian Larsson49:39
    263SWETby OK (201)+1:33:35Marcus Ekman51:40
    264NORGanddal IL (378)+1:33:58yvind Lamark55:12
    265FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:34:33Otso Pajuoja46:22
    266SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:34:57Sixten Trnqvist59:55
    267FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:35:01Antti Turpeinen39:58
    268FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:35:01Leevi Rntynen46:51
    269FINOK77 2 (134)+1:35:17Jesper Donner40:39
    270NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:35:19Arne Dybdahl47:49
    271NORBysen IL (248)+1:35:21Torgeir Aune45:29
    272FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:35:23Eeva Rautanen58:21
    273FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:35:41Oskari Rannila1:01:10
    274FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:35:46Kaj Raute45:11
    275FINLynx 4 (321)+1:35:48Jussi Putkonen50:02
    276FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:36:12Emil Koskinen52:56
    277FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:36:48Antti Paasikoski56:43
    278SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:36:50Jan Johansson41:27
    279NORNight Hawk (967)+1:37:02Christian Fredrik Borg43:37
    280FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:37:10Antti Turkki47:19
    281RUSMEPhI (276)+1:37:20Aleksey Ermachenkov54:12
    282RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:37:26Anna Derzavina1:04:18
    283FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:37:27Brje Vartiainen55:14
    284FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:37:36Pekka Lng54:03
    285FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:37:46Heikki Istolahti51:29
    286FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:37:48Michael Torrkulla46:10
    287FINOK Botnia (326)+1:38:21Bernt Slotte51:13
    288NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:38:41Nils John Vestl58:08
    289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:38:47Lassi Tervo54:51
    290FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:39:22Mika Mannervesi55:10
    291RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:40:02Denis Potapov44:04
    292SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:40:19Stefan Johansson1:01:48
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:40:34Aapo Summanen47:19
    294FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:40:34Verneri Suhonen59:10
    295SWEUme OK (319)+1:40:42Rasmus Eriksson45:51
    296FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:40:48Kalle Junnikkala44:44
    297FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:41:31Ville Tiitinen43:26
    298FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:41:33Vesa Tuviala44:44
    299FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:41:34Vitalijus Petrulis42:31
    300SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:41:37Odin Ek46:06
    301FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:41:38Daniel Rautio56:30
    302SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:41:43Mikael Andersson54:21
    303FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:41:46Antti Sippola46:50
    304FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:41:47Aaro Takanen43:02
    305FINRastiseiska (466)+1:42:07Jaakko Skog48:22
    306NORIF Sturla (550)+1:42:08Joachim Knudsen43:11
    307FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:42:13Mikko Viitamki42:04
    308NOROK Moss (570)+1:42:14Sondre Ladim46:25
    309NOREmit (364)+1:42:14Svein Granerud56:58
    310FINIK Falken (258)+1:42:15Hannes Kullman50:46
    311FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:42:24Mika Ketola44:01
    312SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:42:24Alfred Erdelius45:21
    313FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:42:39Pasi Huhtiniemi44:44
    314FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:43:11Nuuti Hautakangas50:07
    315FINNavi 3 (724)+1:43:14Vinski Malinen45:05
    316FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:43:14Mikael Koivisto45:43
    317FINLynx 5 (468)+1:43:16Joonatan Vuorensola49:42
    318FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:43:17Olli Lahtomki40:59
    319FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:43:31Tero Kopra44:16
    320NORWing OK (486)+1:43:38Petter Lona54:50
    321SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:43:57Adam Lfstrm53:25
    322FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:44:34Antti Vigelius54:59
    323FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:44:40Tatu Kaleva56:31
    324RUSOmega (196)+1:45:59Aleksandr Rybakov47:20
    325FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:46:12Jari Erkkil52:09
    326RUSFryazino (239)+1:46:21Dmitry Senin55:26
    327RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:46:25Sergey Ushakov42:50
    328FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:46:29Heikkki Ruokonen1:01:54
    329FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:46:33Olli Kuokka41:45
    330FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:46:38Heikki Lepist58:31
    331FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:46:38Jani Vahala44:05
    332FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:46:40Vesa Peltoniemi46:40
    333SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:46:40Oliver Lienhard50:48
    334LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:46:45Aldis Leitlands1:03:13
    335FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:46:48Kalliokoski Toni57:57
    336NORModum OL (237)+1:46:52Helge Kopland59:18
    337NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:46:56Rune Blgestad44:48
    338POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:46:58Jakub Toborek42:51
    339USAOUSA (421)+1:47:00Essi Roininen1:20:54
    340FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:47:02Janne Keisanen44:42
    341LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:47:03Raimundas Kondrotas48:07
    342FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:47:04Alec Still43:33
    343FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:47:12Jukka Aho43:30
    344FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:47:19Panu Haaramo40:56
    345SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:47:24Jessica Sllvander44:50
    346FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:47:28Samuli Ervasti46:55
    347FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:47:28Leo Haanp57:08
    348FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:47:30Markku Autio1:00:31
    349GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:47:32Cat Taylor40:53
    350FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:47:55Veronika Ivanova52:11
    351FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:48:32Reijo Mattinen49:57
    352FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:48:34Mauri Tolvanen59:36
    353FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:48:45Marko Haapakangas43:04
    354FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:48:52Aapo Liponkoski44:10
    355FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:49:02Pekka Noponen44:09
    356FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:49:06Aleksi Sillanp50:07
    357FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:49:09Niina Kauppinen55:31
    358FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:49:15Sami Kuntola51:53
    359FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:49:16Lauri Hyytiinen52:37
    360FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:49:18Mikko Kukkola41:51
    361FINIntersport (390)+1:49:21Harri Hollo46:43
    362FINRasti E4 (300)+1:49:23Seppo Myyrylinen51:34
    363FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:50:19Mikael Vliheikki1:05:33
    364FINLammin Ski (311)+1:50:29Harri Veijola50:43
    365FINNostars (337)+1:50:31Kari Salonen37:14
    366FINNrpes OK (423)+1:50:39Lucas Myllri47:54
    367FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:50:40Tuomas Tikka47:27
    368ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:51:25Meelis Mlberg56:19
    369SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:51:28Line Slberg50:52
    370FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:51:44Visnen Tapani1:02:34
    371SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:52:25Lars Nordgren49:27
    372RUSUltra (145)+1:52:28Senina Mariia46:30
    373FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:52:39Jukka Tani51:42
    374ESTSK100 (273)+1:52:45Ahtijainen Riho52:14
    375FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:52:47Aino Rantala54:41
    376SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:52:47Emelie Walheim59:43
    377FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:52:49Topi Laakso43:37
    378SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:52:50Erik kesson54:01
    379FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:52:52Joona Putkonen48:39
    380SWETriona (1840)+1:52:59Jens Werner44:05
    381FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:52:59Heikki Pajuoja50:07
    382SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:53:02Johan Ekelv49:36
    383RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:53:06Anton Kosorukov57:10
    384FINEx-Legends (229)+1:53:08Mauri Laasonen50:31
    385FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:53:08Tero Hihnala54:27
    386FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:53:11Vin Lintula54:59
    387FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:53:12Tommi Seitajoki49:48
    388FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:53:13Aapo Virtanen1:09:33
    389FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:53:17Mikko Ylnen51:56
    390FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:53:28Timo Hynninen1:03:16
    391FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:54:17Marko Juhala51:52
    392FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:54:21Samu Pylvninen1:05:21
    393FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:54:46Milko Lehto47:55
    394FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:54:47Hallvard Koren46:20
    395FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:54:52Jussi Lempinen49:36
    396FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:55:27Ville Suuronen51:56
    397FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:55:31Sanna Kauppinen1:03:21
    398FINIF Minken (491)+1:55:40Jrgensen Andreas54:52
    399SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+1:55:40Thomas Eriksson1:07:44
    400FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:55:46Jussi Elo50:07
    401SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:55:53Gregor Anderluh51:41
    402FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:55:58Eerik Aaltio55:00
    403NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:56:03Ask Olaussen53:49
    404FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:56:09Jyri Rantala42:20
    405SWELeksands OK (461)+1:56:24Markus Halvarsson59:51
    406FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:56:25Jaakko Salomki42:06
    407LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:56:34Genadijus Jonauskas54:48
    408NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:56:38Bent-Joar Wang50:58
    409FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:56:59Juuso Huhturi55:31
    410FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:57:22Jukka Honkasaari54:19
    411FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:57:25Jukka Kaiponen1:05:13
    412HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:57:40Gabor Domonyik51:07
    413FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:57:45Mikko Vapa54:47
    414SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:58:54Johan Karlsson54:34
    415FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:59:07Lauri Kahila51:53
    416FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:59:07Anttoni Hilli1:01:55
    417FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:59:10Pekka Vuorinen46:17
    418SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:59:18Eskil Widehag50:17
    419NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:59:20Simen Elvhaug45:27
    420FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:59:37Benjamin Korento47:33
    421FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:59:52Jani Kohonen1:01:43
    422SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:59:53Magnus Engstrm58:41
    423LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:59:55Einars Sillers57:57
    424RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:59:55Evgenii Rogovskii47:04
    425SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:59:56Johan Hgberg49:41
    426FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:59:58Timi Niemensivu51:07
    427FINPetolintu (496)+2:00:00Turo Lindqvist45:53
    428FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:00:01Ari Saarijrvi46:55
    429FINAron Haka (602)+2:00:04Matti Kattilakoski48:08
    430FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:00:08Tomi Mikkonen47:30
    431NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:00:16ivind Myhre1:03:28
    432NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:00:18Sondre Evensen49:49
    433RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:00:20Aleksandr Taymanov1:00:17
    434NORVang OL (451)+2:00:20Ingvild Gjessing51:41
    435FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:00:23Luukas Karelo58:01
    436FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:00:25Mikko Maunumki51:56
    437FINSocca (437)+2:00:40Ari Itl58:40
    438RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:00:55Denis Zelomonov43:42
    439NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:01:05Solveig Vassenden51:47
    440FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:01:05Ari Jutila58:09
    441FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:01:20Kai Trmikoski53:33
    442FINSettiijt (886)+2:02:08Asko Hmlinen46:13
    443FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:02:11Tapani Partanen47:49
    444FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:02:13Harri Pajula46:25
    445SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:02:19Albin Lindskog42:08
    446FINKorven Honka (327)+2:02:23Olli Lehtonen54:00
    447FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:02:41VP Ronkainen50:02
    448FINSK Mortis (567)+2:02:48Ossi Peltokangas54:36
    449FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:02:58Stefan Karlsson49:04
    450FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:03:13Samu Kuusio1:08:12
    451FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:03:28Henrik Nyrhinen49:06
    452SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:03:29Ola Bovallius48:31
    453FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:03:29Antti Ojala51:08
    454FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:03:33Jari Kielenniva50:11
    455SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:03:39Alfred Liljestrm46:26
    456FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:03:39Mika Tuononen50:49
    457FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:03:43Markku Hmlinen48:31
    458FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:03:52Juha Koivusalo49:02
    459SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:04:00Stefan Schlatter48:59
    460RUSLegenda (231)+2:04:07Valeriy Pautov51:30
    461SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:04:09Stefan Carlsson1:04:02
    462FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:04:58Jussi Kivel40:24
    463FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:05:04Harri Jokela55:44
    464LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:05:05Emils Lieknins44:26
    465SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:05:17Per Hult49:26
    466FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+2:05:33Juhani Tarvainen1:07:41
    467ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:05:37Raivo Erik1:03:41
    468FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:05:38Niilo Ahonen57:41
    469FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:05:43Ari Manninen1:02:52
    470SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:05:47Sofia Wigle57:30
    471FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:05:47Mattias Gripenberg57:39
    472FINAnnila (1801)+2:05:55Silja Annila58:06
    473ESTPuujalad (416)+2:05:57Marit Zahkna57:54
    474SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:06:04Kjell Josefsson1:07:24
    475SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:06:07Bjrn Lovang55:54
    476SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:06:14Samuel Linden46:29
    477SWEOK Enen (472)+2:06:28Lilja Adam1:02:42
    478FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:06:36Jonny Forsen42:38
    479NORVerdal OK (356)+2:07:05Tor Ove Hallem1:03:02
    480SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:07:07Sren Forsberg47:39
    481FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:07:21Harri Lammi1:00:29
    482FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:07:25Pauli Kukkola48:58
    483FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:07:42Matti Hkkinen1:02:49
    484FINOK77 3 (469)+2:08:02Ville Pasanen49:08
    485FINKeparDI (699)+2:08:12Suvi Harju54:26
    486SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:08:14Per Wolgast1:13:57
    487FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:08:20Anders Bjrklund45:40
    488SWEDela 2 (257)+2:08:22Anders Widegren53:59
    489FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:08:37Elsa Ankelo51:02
    490FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:08:39Jeri Koponen53:09
    491FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:08:45Mikko Ketola53:32
    492FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:08:57Harri Koskinen49:38
    493NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:09:06Tonje Aashein Nymark51:40
    494FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:09:13Juha Pietarinen49:32
    495SWERns OK (400)+2:09:51Roger Tynell45:45
    496NORk-94 (495)+2:09:57Stein Mella54:43
    497FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:10:54Matti Hautala54:36
    498FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+2:11:00Robert Biskop1:03:17
    499FINGasum (664)+2:11:00Viljami Kinnunen55:49
    500FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:11:02Thomas Henmyr1:00:32
    501FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:11:03Simon Engstrm47:36
    502FINVeikkaus (683)+2:11:04Kauno Saario55:52
    503FINHerraseura (411)+2:11:05Matti Timonen58:32
    504FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:11:32Urpo Srkk43:47
    505GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:11:47Gary Longhurst56:12
    506FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:12:02Lauri Pietilinen1:10:21
    507FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:12:09Hannu Arki57:57
    508FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+2:12:14Johannes Korpijaakko1:05:19
    509FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:12:48Harri Laine1:00:12
    510FINRastitykki (589)+2:13:08Juho Pietilnaho55:29
    511FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:13:18Usko Karvinen52:06
    512SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+2:13:32Anders el Strng1:04:00
    513FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:13:49Keijo Hongisto58:35
    514FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:13:55Eemil Koskinen49:16
    515FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:14:04Igor Gorbatenkov1:15:27
    516SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:14:18Anna Stllberg40:54
    517FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:14:37Risto Salmela1:01:57
    518FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:14:42Seppo Turpeinen1:00:14
    519FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:15:41Ville Laine1:01:20
    520SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:15:46Dan Hrnell51:02
    521SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:16:19Nicklas st56:37
    522FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:16:23Timo Ritakallio55:52
    523LATOK Arona (274)+2:16:39Normunds Berzins53:23
    524FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:16:41Tuomas Rm46:42
    525FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:16:44Mika Venho49:54
    526FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:16:45Saarijrvi Rami57:01
    527FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:16:46Eero Rts52:14
    528GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:16:48Carsten Ripke58:39
    529FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+2:16:49Kimmo Hytnen52:46
    530FINMusta Neli (582)+2:16:54Joakim Pyttynen52:43
    531FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:16:55Jorma Yli-Kaatiala57:37
    532FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:17:03Hannu Turpeinen1:05:05
    533LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:17:03Andris Salduksnis51:39
    534FINSerkkujen y (879)+2:17:11Panu Valjakka58:04
    535FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:17:16Juho Nupponen53:47
    536FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:17:24Tuomas Soininen49:41
    537NOROK Skynar (995)+2:17:32Morten Svendgrd56:40
    538FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:17:34Elisa N. Mkinen47:43
    539FINOC Toffee (473)+2:17:45Hanna Koskinen51:31
    540FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:17:46Heikki Hakala58:20
    541FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+2:17:48Sampo Huostila57:48
    542RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:17:57Sergey Balandinskiy47:37
    543FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:17:59Rauno Vuori59:38
    544FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:18:07Sanna Karjalainen57:40
    545SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:18:08Rasmus Bck57:01
    546SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:18:12Magnus Unborg1:08:21
    547FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:18:17Maiju Oksanen46:10
    548FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:18:17Jani Koponen1:07:49
    549LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:18:20Maris Ivanans52:42
    550SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:18:25Jonas Lindholm43:47
    551RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:18:34Sergey Pirogov50:30
    552LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:18:38Juris Varess1:06:02
    553FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:18:39Anna Westerlund59:40
    554FINFTA (733)+2:18:45Venla Kinnala43:20
    555FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:18:52Keijo Hmlinen52:12
    556FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:19:06Henrik Karelo46:32
    557GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:19:08Alice Bedwell57:11
    558FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:19:17Aku Pyymki48:31
    559FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:19:21Veli-Matti Hulkko49:08
    560NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:19:29Henning Jordheim52:54
    561SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:19:40Erik Lidstrm Lauri44:38
    562FINSweco (1240)+2:20:08Jari Rannikko54:22
    563FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:21:14Jouni Savelainen53:19
    564FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:21:26Rami Helppolainen1:03:01
    565ESTOK Prguphja (555)+2:21:46Argo Kauge57:52
    566FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:22:02Ilkka Riikola1:02:50
    567FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:22:03Mikael Koskinen59:49
    568SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:22:55Robin Westerlund47:48
    569FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:23:01Pekka Valkonen47:54
    570FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+2:23:05Jussi Linnaranta1:10:05
    571FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:23:06Vesa-Pekka Jalli50:27
    572FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:23:07Jarmo Munck54:50
    573FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:23:08Heikki Saarinen49:05
    574FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:23:09Marko Siira52:05
    575FINAivan Sama (518)+2:23:09Samppa Yliniemel1:08:54
    576FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:23:09Jarno Seppnen1:03:40
    577FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:23:11Eero Kuulasmaa50:35
    578SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:23:13Hkan Persson53:53
    579FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:23:14Mikko Laakkonen58:16
    580FINBeach Boys (572)+2:23:15Anssi Poutanen59:13
    581FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:23:17Peter Sjholm51:58
    582LATAluksne (334)+2:23:20Vilnis Velkeris1:02:03
    583FINPeab (564)+2:23:25Veijo Kujanen1:10:44
    584FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+2:23:26Harri Jakobsson1:07:53
    585FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:23:28Ville Sampolahti1:24:44
    586FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:23:29Aino Soininen1:15:54
    587FINEpiln Esa (578)+2:23:30Eero Heino1:01:59
    588FINSAL (785)+2:23:32Antero Laukkanen1:00:37
    589FINLuumen Rasti (373)+2:23:32Juha Inkil59:26
    590ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:23:33August Jakobson45:03
    591FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:23:35Osmo Viili53:16
    592ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:23:37Margus Andresson59:05
    593FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+2:23:37Hilla Rudanko1:11:15
    594FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+2:23:40Pivi Leppsalmi1:10:12
    595FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:23:46Mika Rautio51:31
    596FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:23:49Terho Etula1:17:31
    597FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:23:49Jyri Siivonen1:05:15
    598FINMetshallitus (457)+2:24:04Jussi Jrvinen1:11:39
    599FINTuuripellet (537)+2:24:04Antti Ryytty1:04:16
    600FINYlneen Kiri (812)+2:24:38Tuomas Salminen1:00:14
    601FINHakuliset (540)+2:24:40Paula Hakulinen1:02:27
    602FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+2:24:43Ilkka Pajula1:12:05
    603FINLuolamiehet (644)+2:24:44Kalle Rauvola1:05:01
    604FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+2:24:46Anna Konttinen1:10:22
    605FINHnt SK (900)+2:24:47Timo Rainio1:00:47
    606SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+2:25:51Kjell Nordqvist1:01:21
    607SWETibro OK (851)+2:25:53Lukas Andren50:28
    608FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:26:14Kari Nivala51:38
    609FINKemin Kiilat (619)+2:26:19Olli Vesalainen1:09:08
    610ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:26:21Siim Turban51:10
    611FINKerkesix (791)+2:26:22Kaimo Lisitsin51:00
    612FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:26:23Lasse Westerholm51:46
    613FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:26:23Joonas Hnninen1:03:50
    614FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:26:26Kai Harju54:07
    615FINPyht Miehet (494)+2:26:27Harri Mehto1:04:17
    616FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:26:27Pietari Korhonen49:07
    617FINOC Puisto (662)+2:26:29Eerik Skytt51:32
    618SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:26:32Tapani Mattus57:18
    619FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:26:35Mikke Salminen54:22
    620FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:26:35Onni-Kalle Lahdelma51:57
    621FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:26:36Konsta Korhonen51:00
    622FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:26:36Eero Simanainen54:07
    623FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:26:40Harri Happonen56:35
    624FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:26:45Jaakko Lahti54:19
    625FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:26:49Asko Toropainen54:48
    626FINPullin serkut (577)+2:26:53Timo Pulli1:02:31
    627FINVarma Peesi (1911)+2:26:54Juha Niemi1:02:58
    628FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+2:26:56Eveliina Lintula58:59
    629FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:26:57Tatu Pulkkinen55:07
    630FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+2:26:59Kim Riski1:09:21
    631FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:27:03Tuomas Asikainen52:18
    632FINJoosehukku (529)+2:27:07Emilia Sthlberg45:32
    633FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+2:27:08Mikko Mnty1:03:11
    634FINArk United (575)+2:27:10Jenny Vainio1:03:11
    635FINKarsu.fi (647)+2:27:12Pasi Markkanen1:00:49
    636FINOK Jorren (590)+2:27:15Patrik Ahlbck50:25
    637FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:27:15Mari Seppnen51:35
    638FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:27:33Juho Koskinen48:56
    639FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:27:37Saana Vahvelainen55:20
    640FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+2:27:39Nico Toivanen1:02:57
    641FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:28:37Vuokko Suutari58:33
    642FINIitin Pyrint (465)+2:28:50Peetu Ahokas1:03:41
    643FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:29:05Juha Vasarainen58:39
    644FINViVi Master (528)+2:30:18Petri Teittinen51:23
    645GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+2:30:32Heikki Palosuo1:17:25
    646FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:31:30Aki Alitalo43:53
    647FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:31:33Lassi Valtanen52:35
    648FINJyvskyln amk (507)+2:32:02Kari Hytnen51:25
    649FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:32:04Milja Hyypp52:41
    650LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:32:12Emils Vainovskis50:52
    651FINTeam Azure (779)+2:32:16Juha Karppinen52:54
    652FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:32:17Osmo Nummelin53:09
    653FINIF land (655)+2:32:21Tor-Olof Blomster1:09:04
    654FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:33:08Tuomas Autio51:49
    655FINJussis seven (676)+2:33:11Jere Kavander53:17
    656FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+2:33:34Markku Valtari1:04:21
    657FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:33:40Patrik Stark55:49
    658FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+2:33:45Kari Heikura52:35
    659SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:33:45Lena Swartz1:02:46
    660FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+2:33:47Oskari Aumo55:12
    661FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:33:48Saku Helin51:39
    662FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:33:50Simo Klemettinen55:40
    663FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:34:03Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:03:22
    664FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+2:34:04Heli Urpalainen53:52
    665FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:34:04Petri Hannila1:02:11
    666LATSurikati (658)+2:34:06Zukulis Sandis1:05:00
    667FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:34:07Timo Mustikkamaa58:12
    668FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:34:08Sami Vhtalo55:56
    669FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:34:08Henri Arvela1:02:48
    670FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:34:08Markku Korpela56:58
    671FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:34:10Eero Srkilahti1:03:30
    672FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:34:13Jokinen Jesse59:38
    673FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:34:15Tero Kiiski1:04:19
    674FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:34:17Mikael Tervaskanto59:38
    675FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:34:17Kari Valonen57:10
    676FINAS Skinnarila (609)+2:34:20Paavo Leinonen1:10:27
    677FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:34:23Mikael Fogelholm57:06
    678FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:34:26Atte Himil56:56
    679FINKonserni (749)+2:34:26Niko Siltanen1:03:47
    680FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:34:26Vesa Saramki1:00:06
    681FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:34:27Nikanor Pitknen55:42
    682RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:34:29Yaroslav Shvedov55:39
    683FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:34:30Kaapo Paaso55:38
    684FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+2:34:31Jarmo Savela1:01:15
    685FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:34:51Hanna Koikkalainen1:02:21
    686FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:34:52Santeri Makela1:02:12
    687FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:35:11Seppo Kuokkanen1:05:24
    688FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:35:32Vesa Rnty56:21
    689FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:35:32Bernat Ledesma56:25
    690FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:35:33Arto Niemi43:48
    691FINMurut (399)+2:35:37Sara Liukkonen1:03:17
    692FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:35:45Valtteri Tetri58:33
    693FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:36:08Jarkko Nikkil1:03:56
    694LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:36:11Emils Lazdans1:01:27
    695LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:36:11Nauris Spalvins47:46
    696FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:36:34Simo Rinne1:01:15
    697FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:36:41Juho Nenonen59:14
    698ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:37:57Heidi Sild1:05:51
    699SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+2:38:10Ann Hyvnen1:01:33
    700FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+2:38:10Mikko Rinta51:06
    701FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:38:12Antti Veijalainen43:54
    702FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:38:16Tommi Poutiainen1:06:21
    703FINEKI (1162)+2:38:40Joonas Lehtonen58:33
    704FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+2:38:42Anssi Vnsk57:33
    705FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:38:49Maria Wallikivi59:17
    706FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:38:50Mika Kyhk55:04
    707FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+2:38:54Bjrn Forsn1:12:04
    708FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:38:56Sergey Peshikov48:31
    709FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:38:56Jyrki Itkonen1:06:56
    710SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:38:56Urban Srqvist1:03:06
    711FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:38:58Johan Solvin1:04:59
    712FINRastipukit (557)+2:39:01Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:01:41
    713FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+2:39:02Eero Pulkkinen1:14:58
    714FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:39:05Antti Kuparinen59:25
    715FINRaula Team (1110)+2:39:08Helena Raula56:44
    716FINTeam Nssri (1690)+2:39:09Virta Jukka1:00:33
    717FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+2:39:11Olli Mkel1:15:05
    718FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:39:13Magnus Torrkulla52:03
    719FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:39:15Vesa-Ville Vnnen55:12
    720FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:39:17Olli Nikula1:01:33
    721FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:39:19Peter Sandfors1:02:22
    722FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:39:21Elias Hannula1:06:11
    723FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:39:23Mikko Pylkknen1:02:09
    724FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:39:31Reijo Olli1:06:44
    725LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+2:39:36David Roach1:30:12
    726FINLapin Veikot (459)+2:39:45Mervi Maijala1:14:33
    727FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:39:46Pekka Lylykorpi57:59
    728SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+2:39:46Herrgrd Clas-Gran1:24:26
    729FINTamrock (869)+2:39:48Jarmo Rantanen1:14:16
    730FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+2:39:51Kimmo Paananen1:08:16
    731FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:39:56Eerik Pakarinen1:01:30
    732FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:40:02Arto Mtt59:34
    733FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:40:09Nikolai Niemi1:01:33
    734FINOK77 4 (610)+2:41:45Anders af Hllstrm1:04:54
    735FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+2:41:52Stefano Zonato1:15:08
    736FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:41:52Vesa Mkel45:51
    737FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:41:54Ville Pitknen48:51
    738SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:41:58Johan Tirn1:01:50
    739SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+2:42:28Martin Sandqvist58:06
    740FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:42:33Riku Andersson1:01:50
    741FINOK77 6 (744)+2:42:37Keijo Talja1:04:48
    742FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+2:42:45Iikka Leini1:23:09
    743SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+2:42:50Peter Woxlin44:41
    744FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+2:42:54Timo Mikkonen1:02:08
    745FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:42:56Elina Liuha52:06
    746FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:43:01Jarkko Tynys55:31
    747FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:43:21Pekka Tuomikoski1:13:05
    748FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:43:34Markus Vihavainen1:04:45
    749FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:43:34Iida-Liisa Kuokka45:45
    750FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:43:37ge Liljestrm1:06:17
    751FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:43:56Leo Koskenvuo56:44
    752FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:44:00Ari Karhilahti1:00:13
    753NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:44:10Rune Srensen54:38
    754FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:44:12Tuomas Hirvo1:04:17
    755FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+2:44:14Olli Tunkelo1:03:24
    756FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+2:44:15Reino Sinnel1:01:54
    757SWERns OK 2 (793)+2:44:17Hkan Rost1:07:01
    758FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:44:22Terhi Latvala1:00:16
    759FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:44:24Juhana Pollari1:07:06
    760FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:44:25Ilari Jalli51:27
    761FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:44:27Tapio Koivu1:09:17
    762FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+2:44:29Sakari Suominen1:04:19
    763FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:44:30Teemu Pajunen51:02
    764FINKanuuna (953)+2:44:36Jouni Vikman1:12:04
    765FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:44:38Sanna Valkonen54:17
    766SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:44:45Leif Vadman1:06:13
    767FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+2:44:50Esa Kettunen1:12:31
    768FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:44:59Jaakko Koskinen1:03:04
    769FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:45:03Heikki Malmlund1:03:00
    770FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+2:45:05Tapani Mkinen1:22:02
    771FINRastiketut (460)+2:45:12Heikki Linna1:06:38
    772FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:45:29Erkki Jaatinen1:01:35
    773FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:45:30Keijo Massinen1:10:41
    774FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:45:31Samuli Tuominen1:06:22
    775FINNabla (1044)+2:45:32Tatu Kuusisto46:49
    776FINOutotec (1119)+2:45:40Kjell Winther46:51
    777FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:45:45Ilmo Haikonen1:10:46
    778FINMalax IF (902)+2:45:47Emil Holmback1:14:18
    779FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:45:52Simo Villanen49:28
    780FINSolf IK (633)+2:46:03Kaj Stenvall1:13:08
    781FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:46:42Elmeri Kiviranta53:57
    782FINGeodeesi (761)+2:46:43Suomala Joona1:03:03
    783FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:46:44Aapo Granqvist42:38
    784FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:46:47Kristian Sotti48:41
    785FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:46:48Merja Kuusisto48:51
    786FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:46:50Martti Anttila59:37
    787FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:46:52Eemeli Rinta-Koski51:58
    788FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+2:46:54Olli Jalonen1:24:17
    789FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:46:56Sauli Rannikko59:56
    790FINJkriprikaati (484)+2:46:56Jani Toivanen1:04:33
    791NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:46:56Vemund Kongsnes47:52
    792FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:47:00Eero Hyvnen1:08:38
    793FINSupertalentit (691)+2:47:00Ismo Kiiala59:49
    794FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:47:01Janne Manninen55:46
    795POLOK!Sport (558)+2:47:02Robert Dragowski56:10
    796FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:47:06Leena Lehtoranta1:01:10
    797FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:47:06Panu Koivula56:19
    798FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:47:09Markus Nsi1:02:48
    799FINUSTpro Oy (487)+2:47:10Jyrki Koivulahti1:13:48
    800FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:47:12Teijo Suurp1:04:22
    801FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+2:47:13Teuvo Slant56:35
    802LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:47:13Emils Saulite48:43
    803FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:47:14Pekka Sorvari1:09:53
    804FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:47:16Mikko Walden57:11
    805FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:47:16Osmo Setl55:29
    806FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:47:20Henri Heinonen1:09:49
    807FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:47:27Roni Nevala52:53
    808FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+2:47:28Joni Kujansuu47:21
    809FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:47:28Ilpo Pitkniemi51:30
    810FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+2:47:29Esa Kiiski1:08:24
    811FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+2:47:35Juha Eronen49:34
    812FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+2:47:36Paulus Huhtamki1:00:55
    813FINJudica (917)+2:47:37Elias Tuhola1:07:01
    814FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:47:41Risto Oksanen56:01
    815FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:47:44Elli-Anna Suntioinen56:48
    816FINOscar Software (1189)+2:47:52Pekka Mki49:36
    817FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:48:06Johanna von Frenckell56:38
    818FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:48:07Kaj Holmberg1:02:50
    819FINAalto A!dventures (737)+2:48:14Eemeli Saarelainen1:29:30
    820FINTrimap (1888)+2:48:17Ville Ripatti1:01:52
    821FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:48:25Ella-Noora Rahkola49:32
    822FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+2:48:34Veikko Husu1:19:18
    823SWESkarpncks OL (768)+2:49:17Niklas Doyle58:43
    824FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+2:49:22Jari Heiskanen50:40
    825FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+2:49:27Tuomo Kujala1:00:33
    826FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:49:28Timo Minkkinen57:10
    827FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:49:32Kimmo Partanen58:21
    828GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+2:49:39Jon Hickey1:15:05
    829FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:49:45Matti Juva1:07:26
    830BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:49:58Andre De Veirman56:58
    831FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:49:59Santeri Paajanen57:16
    832FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:50:06Jyri Kankkunen1:06:10
    833FINKela (1871)+2:50:06Veikko Hytnen1:17:19
    834FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:50:07Susanna Heino1:06:48
    835FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+2:50:08Petri Syrj1:02:23
    836FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:50:10Pauli Juutilainen47:51
    837FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:50:37Harri Heilim59:20
    838FINTornator (907)+2:50:37Piia Ivakko48:02
    839FINPijt-Rasti (751)+2:50:54Heikki Pelkonen54:31
    840SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:50:57Magnus Lund1:07:04
    841SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:51:04Per-Olof Olofsson1:07:02
    842FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+2:51:16Lasse Varjonen1:03:08
    843FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:51:16Kysti Karttunen58:29
    844FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:51:17Tero Visnen49:33
    845FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:51:21Terho Taarna50:08
    846FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:51:24Erkko Koivurinne1:08:55
    847FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:51:28Jussi Lehtosalo1:15:14
    848FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:51:35Torbjrn Wiklund48:53
    849FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:51:39Sami Karvonen49:21
    850FINHernemen Porina (717)+2:51:40Tomi Mandelin52:46
    851FINTP Industrials (1163)+2:51:51Timo Piesanen1:19:33
    852FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:51:55Maria Latvala53:10
    853FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:52:02Jarmo Kirkkomki52:52
    854SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:52:02Oskar Karlin47:50
    855FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:52:12Kristiina Vaano56:58
    856FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:52:12Henry Hakamki57:12
    857FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+2:52:14Jukka Myllyl53:53
    858FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+2:52:15Sampsa Jrvi59:43
    859SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:52:23Olle Gardell50:01
    860FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:52:23Pertti Laine56:01
    861FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:52:30Hannes Ikheimo54:23
    862FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+2:52:37Jyry Tukiainen1:06:58
    863FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:52:41Ensio Lakanen59:40
    864FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+2:52:49Jarno Uusivirta1:08:17
    865FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:52:56Arto Uusihonko1:05:42
    866FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:53:31Teemu Nieminen59:33
    867FINSolita (965)+2:54:13Kimmo Kantojrvi56:11
    868FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:54:23Tommi Rantala57:37
    869FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:54:30Jani Tuutti54:52
    870FINRssi-Rasti (770)+2:54:40Matti Vaaja51:32
    871FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:54:47Petteri Taitto57:43
    872RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:54:49Aleksangr Shein1:01:58
    873FINTASO (1802)+2:54:50Viljami Sinisalo1:04:00
    874SWEHaninge SOK (294)+2:54:51Gunnar Skrln1:52:30
    875FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:54:53Jussi Vuori55:53
    876FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:54:54Antti Hartikainen57:37
    877FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:54:56Elias Nordman57:03
    878FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:54:58Pekka Uljas56:14
    879FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:55:08Tommi Pasanen1:03:24
    880FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:55:18Leevi Valkeavirta1:03:04
    881FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:55:19Risto Luodonp58:17
    882FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+2:55:27Matti Laine1:23:09
    883FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+2:55:29Anna-Erika Korpi1:08:35
    884FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:55:38Sanni Lepola48:46
    885SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:55:40Kjell Nilsson54:12
    886FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:55:41Sulunsilta Jani1:08:41
    887FINKaslink (1131)+2:55:43Laura lander1:11:16
    888FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:55:45Hetti Kirves1:03:16
    889FINLets get LOST (877)+2:55:46Joonatan Haavisto1:03:24
    890FINTT226 (689)+2:55:50Marko Toorikka57:59
    891FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:55:53Kimmo Haapio1:10:03
    892FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:56:04Jukka Kangasniemi1:03:57
    893FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:56:14Markku Kylml57:47
    894FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+2:56:22Herkko Kykknen1:05:01
    895SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:56:48Martin Egger58:00
    896FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:56:53Erkki Kivist1:05:30
    897FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:57:23Juha Hltt1:13:52
    898FINeLadies (755)+2:58:06Marjut Varpula52:34
    899FINErs seura (906)+2:58:11Jani Peltoniemi58:44
    900FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:58:13Ville Kinnunen57:24
    901FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:58:34Jesse Ruotsalainen58:18
    902FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:58:43Petri Vartiainen55:59
    903FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:58:49Petri Koskela56:54
    904FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:58:52Toni Tyrmi53:08
    905FINRastihaukat (653)+2:58:54Pertti Sorri1:01:00
    906FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:58:55Matti Vainio1:00:30
    907FINTurun Visat (826)+2:59:03Matti Jokinen58:56
    908FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+2:59:03Jari Turto1:01:42
    909FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:59:05Eetu Purontaus1:00:55
    910FINIK Kronan (722)+2:59:07Ove Snre1:06:45
    911FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:59:08Jukka Lehto53:32
    912FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:59:09Pekka Rekola1:14:41
    913ESTOK West (605)+2:59:09Indrek Viikmaa1:15:20
    914FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:59:12Matti Ikonen1:01:04
    915FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:59:13Pihla Hkkinen45:56
    916FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:59:18Matias Vainio55:30
    917FINSukK 83 (757)+2:59:19Antti Koivisto1:01:52
    918FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:59:19Antti Saari53:21
    919FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:59:21Esa Partanen1:00:41
    920FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:59:22Vesa Lehtomki1:02:44
    921FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:59:25Sampsa Paakkinen1:01:15
    922FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:59:25Teemu Himanen1:00:34
    923FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:59:25Elias Takala1:03:17
    924FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:59:26Tero Piiparinen1:00:11
    925FINMaasillat (1261)+2:59:27Rita Maasilta1:03:46
    926FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:59:28Antti Annala1:17:21
    927FINUNO SK (867)+2:59:29Niclas Hgen50:14
    928FINFuturice (968)+2:59:31Antti Jrvinen1:01:02
    929FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:59:32Antti Karjaluoto1:01:36
    930FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:59:35Marjo Pietikinen1:07:10
    931FINDroit (1123)+2:59:36Tuomas Parttimaa1:03:56
    932FINTsmis-Team (896)+2:59:38Timo Pitknen1:19:37
    933FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:59:38Jaakko Tuominen56:37
    934FINKntit (1176)+2:59:40Mikko Veikkolainen1:05:58
    935FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:59:42Ari Kartaslammi1:06:38
    936FINOK Computer (1262)+2:59:46Tuomas Hassi59:33
    937FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:59:52Olli Hietajrvi1:04:35
    938FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:00:00Roosa Laine51:54
    939FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:00:06Jere Katvala58:24
    940FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:00:41Hannu Numminen1:09:38
    941FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:00:43Terho Oksanen1:01:45
    942FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:01:01Jaakko Huotari57:33
    943NORstmarka OK (960)+3:01:03Linlkken Terje1:06:02
    944FINMets Board Kyro (947)+3:01:05Hannu Kyrjoki1:02:23
    945FINJuntit OK (728)+3:01:11Jussi Sissonen1:08:45
    946FINPYVMM (976)+3:01:15Olli Virkkala1:20:01
    947FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:01:17Teemu Vuorinen1:11:27
    948FINGrundium (1829)+3:01:19Kimmo Alanen1:17:28
    949FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+3:01:24Joonas Vainio58:54
    950FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:01:37Juha Mntykorpi1:09:04
    951FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+3:01:38Antti Castrn1:03:11
    952FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+3:01:46Antti Remes1:18:10
    953FINWSP (1215)+3:01:49Sanna Kujansuu1:18:59
    954FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+3:01:51Tuomas Paananen1:24:38
    955FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:01:52Heikki Isotalus1:06:31
    956FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:01:56Eero Luttinen1:08:02
    957FINEDX (1049)+3:01:59Juha Paanila58:12
    958FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:01:59Jouko Huuhka53:52
    959LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+3:02:04Glen Grant1:16:22
    960FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:02:04Markku Nurminen1:04:41
    961FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+3:02:32Vesa Heikkola1:27:33
    962FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+3:02:36Jukka Laine1:26:39
    963FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+3:02:54Tapio Tukiainen1:15:05
    964FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:03:03Mikko Itranta56:10
    965FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+3:03:13Jukka Lehtonen1:15:56
    966FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+3:03:21Janne Haonper1:03:00
    967FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:03:30Jorma Liljedahl57:31
    968GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+3:03:36Steffen Hartmann58:30
    969FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:03:43Jouni Volotinen1:09:45
    970FINRastihumppa (1947)+3:03:47Asko Toivola56:43
    971LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:03:57Atis Gegeris1:12:39
    972FINInnOK (786)+3:04:02Teemu Varonen1:05:52
    973FINIisu (637)+3:04:07Eero Alaraasakka1:23:58
    974FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+3:04:15Emmi Kivist49:02
    975FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:04:17Topi Kuusisto48:01
    976FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:04:25Jari Kivel1:08:04
    977FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:04:31Vesa Suominen42:20
    978FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:04:34Pia Outinen1:03:07
    979FINTaxi Team (963)+3:04:42Veikko Saaristo1:09:32
    980FINOP (1214)+3:04:49Kari Kangasmaa56:54
    981FINTreSeven (1571)+3:04:51Niilo Rannikko1:06:30
    982NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+3:05:28Trond Retteraasen1:04:02
    983FINRastihapot (1589)+3:05:56Ulla Heiskanen1:05:05
    984FINKone-Yijl (743)+3:05:57Veli-Matti Heino56:28
    985FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:05:58Mikko Mntyl59:20
    986FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:06:00Lauri Hemmil55:32
    987FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:06:02Ville Mattila1:12:55
    988FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:06:02Tero Tiitola1:04:27
    989FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:06:07Esa Pigg1:14:41
    990FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+3:06:08Terho Maja1:10:04
    991FINPaVi (852)+3:06:14Benjamin Kolu58:52
    992FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:06:20Iida Lehtonen51:05
    993FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+3:06:21Anna Kivimki1:09:41
    994FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:06:25Mikko Korhonen1:08:48
    995FINNavi 4 (912)+3:06:30Jukka Pyry47:00
    996NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:06:34Erling Eide Hustvedt54:55
    997FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:06:36Tarmo Uusitalo1:07:02
    998FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:06:46Rami Tuominen50:44
    999FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+3:07:01Raimo Seppnen1:20:23
    1000FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:07:03Riikka Suomalainen47:28
    1001SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+3:07:05Magnus Herberthsson54:47
    1002FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:07:09Aini Vuorinen59:35
    1003FINSulzer (1042)+3:07:17Mika Ratas1:06:33
    1004FINKoovee 7 (972)+3:07:49Markus Pajarre1:01:11
    1005FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:07:58Miettinen Jan54:35
    1006FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:08:13Timo Kakkola50:13
    1007FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+3:08:54Jorma Hanhimki1:09:11
    1008FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+3:08:55Hannele Kinnunen1:03:20
    1009FINPelikassit (556)+3:09:02Antti Koskela1:09:00
    1010FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:09:12Ville Keskisarja51:08
    1011FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:09:14Vili Miettinen1:03:49
    1012FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+3:09:37Juhana Vuorio1:22:24
    1013FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+3:09:40Kari Seppnen1:14:01
    1014FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+3:10:04Veikka Lintula47:18
    1015FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+3:10:24Jaakko Kallio55:07
    1016FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+3:10:40Paavo Heikkil1:03:09
    1017FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+3:10:44Reijo Kuoppala51:36
    1018FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+3:10:59Olavi Rajala1:08:40
    1019FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+3:11:01Lauri Uusitalo1:03:51
    1020RUSIzhora (621)+3:11:05Andrei Mitenkov55:14
    1021FINNavi 6 (687)+3:11:11Eetu Nyknen53:26
    1022FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+3:11:23Antti Karhunen1:11:38
    1023FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+3:11:27Ilmari Prn1:02:33
    1024ESTOK TON (864)+3:11:37Kertu Savitsch1:07:58
    1025FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+3:11:45Matti Taskinen1:19:43
    1026FINLumme Energia (1469)+3:11:48Martti Lappalainen1:08:47
    1027FINNCS Sport (1287)+3:11:53Vesa Blom1:05:10
    1028FINUusi Verso (766)+3:11:54Jouni Alanen1:21:08
    1029FINBarkit pll (979)+3:12:05Jari Hagman1:17:13
    1030ESPCD TJALVE (969)+3:12:08Alba Gavela1:17:28
    1031FINFennia (1823)+3:12:09Antti Kuljukka1:02:26
    1032FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+3:12:12Antti Karjasilta1:16:53
    1033FINX-suunnistajat (841)+3:12:12Hannu Mitikka58:50
    1034FINNorra (1811)+3:12:26Jenni Rajala1:08:52
    1035ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+3:12:35Jaan Olvet59:06
    1036FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:12:38Paavo Inkinen57:59
    1037FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+3:12:38Juha Eronen57:11
    1038FINKuoLO (1935)+3:12:41Perttu Saarinen1:07:15
    1039FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+3:12:47Koskivirta Aino1:21:56
    1040FINESE Tiimi (1247)+3:12:53Kimmo Ristolainen1:14:31
    1041FINOK Trian 6 (853)+3:12:57Magnus Engblom1:19:31
    1042FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+3:13:04Arhi Tervo56:27
    1043FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+3:13:11Toivo Kyckling59:47
    1044SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+3:13:19Carolina Jonsell53:57
    1045SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+3:13:19Linn Lugne1:07:37
    1046FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+3:13:28Jami Juujrvi1:06:03
    1047FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:13:29Kari Aapro58:27
    1048FINLost Bastards (895)+3:13:40Aki Piipponen1:14:47
    1049FINUltra Sisu (1785)+3:13:42Laura Pastinen1:06:21
    1050FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+3:13:48Jorma Nieminen1:05:53
    1051FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+3:13:50Tuomas Prami1:14:54
    1052FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:13:50Pertti Rasti57:36
    1053FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+3:13:52Juhani Simonen58:39
    1054FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+3:13:53Ari Mkinen1:23:09
    1055FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+3:13:54Juri Rouhiainen1:11:00
    1056FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+3:13:55Osmo Harju1:36:41
    1057FINMetos (1055)+3:14:02Timo Lehikoinen1:07:06
    1058FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+3:14:03Jyrki Aronen58:33
    1059FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+3:14:06Feliks Pankka58:35
    1060FINTeam Peesi (1051)+3:14:07Juho Trm1:06:26
    1061FINTeam Lost (1076)+3:14:07Maija Asmundela1:02:00
    1062FINSahtiserkut (973)+3:14:10Jukka Nieminen1:21:32
    1063FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+3:14:11Jouko Vuolle1:10:22
    1064FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+3:14:11Tapio Poutanen1:10:56
    1065FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+3:14:13Lasse Kallio1:00:45
    1066FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+3:14:15Kari Vainio1:03:28
    1067FINHI-TEAM (1191)+3:14:19Jussi Tiainen1:22:37
    1068FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+3:14:24Jari Pitknen56:50
    1069FINSallan Karhut (627)+3:14:26Marko Etelaho1:01:49
    1070FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+3:14:27Henna Hannilla1:16:35
    1071FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+3:14:28Jussi Lehtiniemi1:10:18
    1072FINGofore (1916)+3:14:30Marko Hollanti1:20:22
    1073FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+3:14:30Antti Harala1:22:41
    1074FINValmet Technologies (839)+3:14:32Pekka Matilainen1:16:19
    1075FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+3:14:36Lasse Mikkelsson1:16:13
    1076FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+3:14:38Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:22:08
    1077FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+3:14:40Pasi Vainio1:07:44
    1078FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+3:15:02Lauri Honkanen2:31:40
    1079FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:15:22Jussi Salonen1:02:45
    1080FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+3:15:27Pertti Laitinen1:07:57
    1081FINMacGregor (828)+3:15:58Esa Viitanen52:12
    1082FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+3:16:00Katja Seppnen50:01
    1083FINPrssi ry (1097)+3:17:18Tuomas Pohjonen1:01:30
    1084FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+3:17:33Kimmo Vanhamki1:19:18
    1085FINJohn Deere (1274)+3:17:51Jorma Moilanen1:29:22
    1086FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+3:18:16Juha Pullinen58:45
    1087FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+3:18:24Teuvo Suikkanen1:01:15
    1088FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+3:18:35Jorma Oja1:15:50
    1089FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:18:53Vilja Salminen1:15:26
    1090FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+3:18:55Tuomo Ajanki1:28:07
    1091FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+3:18:55Voitto Erkinheimo1:05:12
    1092FINPss Viiraa (1901)+3:18:58Jussi Ali-Lytty1:13:09
    1093FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+3:18:58Mrten Byskata1:01:28
    1094FINKops (1292)+3:19:02Marko Kuhmola1:15:35
    1095FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+3:19:03Paavo Vilminko1:11:51
    1096FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+3:19:05Roald von Schoultz55:32
    1097FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+3:19:08Vesa Vlimki1:04:02
    1098FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+3:19:15Markku Leinonen1:21:11
    1099FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+3:19:22Rsnen Mikko49:36
    1100FINOK KPO (914)+3:19:28Kim Biskop59:47
    1101FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+3:19:28Ari Kainulainen57:46
    1102FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+3:19:31Jori Pukkila1:11:55
    1103FINHatarasti (1936)+3:19:33Dino Hmlinen1:05:52
    1104FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+3:19:51Markku Ijas1:01:43
    1105FINPllikt (1661)+3:19:51Mika Damskgg1:01:45
    1106FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+3:19:56Harri Karling59:29
    1107FINTommin virheet (1722)+3:19:57Pinja Tikkanen1:11:58
    1108FINSK Uranus (951)+3:20:28Keijo Ruotsalainen1:32:32
    1109FINMC Jymypallo (762)+3:21:42Mikko Leino1:01:24
    1110FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+3:21:45Riikka Lautamo1:02:07
    1111FINeLadies 2 (1222)+3:21:47Rita Linko1:05:09
    1112FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+3:21:48Niklas Kyrkk1:02:03
    1113FINTeam Klinga (1774)+3:21:50Jaakko Klinga1:03:24
    1114FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:21:51Jukka Mykkynen1:05:33
    1115FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+3:22:00Juhani Kurula1:14:33
    1116FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+3:22:04Pertti Venlinen40:41
    1117FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+3:22:07Eero Marski1:23:41
    1118FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+3:22:43Antti Pisil1:00:00
    1119FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+3:23:08Anni Toppila55:03
    1120FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+3:23:10Aino Uotila1:07:52
    1121FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+3:23:11Mikko Hakala1:52:14
    1122FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+3:23:19Jussi Rytknen56:12
    1123FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+3:23:25Santeri Vanhala57:44
    1124FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+3:24:20Jouni Markku55:41
    1125FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:24:28Tuomas Turpeinen50:05
    1126FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:24:33Jarno Koivula1:04:46
    1127SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:24:37Katarina Norrby1:47:05
    1128FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:24:37Hannu Tamminen59:45
    1129FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:24:41Iiro Kaitola1:16:32
    1130FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:24:41Henna Jylh59:14
    1131FINRajaveljet (777)+3:24:43Matias Toura1:18:45
    1132FINKohta lytyy (1418)+3:24:48Marko Luhtala1:05:43
    1133FINRasti/C (1160)+3:24:49Mikko Rahikainen1:01:52
    1134SWEGanska OK (1001)+3:24:52Henrik Johansson1:09:22
    1135FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:25:04Hannu Htnen54:58
    1136FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+3:25:24Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:10:12
    1137FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+3:25:29Riitta Lehvonen1:19:07
    1138FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+3:25:59Tuula Mbembela1:42:23
    1139FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:26:02Jari Salo55:47
    1140FINSPYMS (1007)+3:26:06Risto Savelius57:31
    1141FINOhtola SK (1904)+3:26:09Paula Ylivakeri1:08:00
    1142FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+3:26:12Sauli Tuomisto1:04:12
    1143FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+3:26:52Marko Wickholm1:24:56
    1144FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+3:27:03Yrj Lundell55:58
    1145FINFennovoima (1075)+3:27:05Heikki Hinkkanen1:03:48
    1146FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:27:07Jaakko Korkonen1:06:41
    1147FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+3:27:09Jan Gustafsson1:20:02
    1148FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+3:27:22Kaisa Kallio1:07:34
    1149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:27:23Kari Koivumki56:44
    1150FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:27:38Kari Kaikkonen1:03:34
    1151FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+3:28:30Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto1:02:57
    1152RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:28:45NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV55:45
    1153FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+3:28:48Reijo Liitiinen1:06:02
    1154FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+3:28:51Seppo Keltamki1:10:36
    1155FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:28:52Reima Mkiranta1:01:45
    1156FINAjokoirat (763)+3:28:55Santtu Huotilainen1:05:31
    1157FINKananpojat (1101)+3:28:56Aki Kyckling59:27
    1158FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+3:29:06Perttu Jokinen1:02:57
    1159FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+3:29:09Markku Rajala1:00:36
    1160FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+3:29:10Matti Vnnen59:00
    1161FINOK Kristina (1115)+3:29:12Jari Rajamki1:03:16
    1162FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+3:29:12Suvi Petsalo1:19:27
    1163FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+3:29:13Tarmo Kokko1:00:41
    1164FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:29:13Antti Pesola57:49
    1165FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:29:15Sami Pesonen1:04:42
    1166ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:29:15Andrus Naulainen1:19:55
    1167FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:29:19Jan Lng59:09
    1168FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+3:29:23Daniel Molnar1:07:23
    1169FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:29:25Pilvi Hrknen56:43
    1170FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+3:29:25Kimmo Juhala1:16:30
    1171FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+3:29:29Seppo Merikoski1:14:12
    1172FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+3:29:29Harri Luurila1:08:58
    1173FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+3:29:32Mikael Liljestrand1:04:52
    1174FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+3:29:51Marcus Ekstrm1:11:48
    1175FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+3:29:53Timo Jokisuu1:14:36
    1176FINStronger Together (1245)+3:30:00Timo Kupiainen1:30:08
    1177FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+3:30:06Hemmo Ahokoivu1:24:13
    1178FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:30:12Pekka Rindell1:20:58
    1179FINTieto (1218)+3:30:15Jyrki Sahinoja1:08:22
    1180FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+3:30:16Mauri Jussinmki1:14:58
    1181FINKemira Vastus (1011)+3:30:57Katila Markus1:04:44
    1182FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:31:02Kari Matilainen51:06
    1183FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:31:08Esa Jmsen45:35
    1184FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+3:31:09Jussi Tapola1:32:54
    1185FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+3:31:11Tero Kankaanp1:09:28
    1186FINDigita (1019)+3:31:13Teppo Ahonen1:12:47
    1187FINHal Bro (1080)+3:31:34Pasi Henriksson1:11:58
    1188FINEricsson SK (936)+3:31:36Christian Engblom1:01:19
    1189FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:31:37Jukka Hyyrylinen54:55
    1190FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+3:31:37Antti Ermo1:10:59
    1191FINArmatuuri (1918)+3:31:40Tiia Hallikainen1:13:37
    1192FINIK rnen (815)+3:31:41Otto Pietil1:09:56
    1193FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:31:42Esa Nuora1:00:58
    1194FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:31:47Vuokko Heikinheimo1:16:54
    1195FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+3:31:52John Hoffstrm1:09:38
    1196FINVnkypannu (1151)+3:32:11Anssi Ukkonen1:31:26
    1197FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:32:13Matti Saarenp1:11:59
    1198FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+3:32:14Marja Rauhalammi1:06:14
    1199FINMMK OK (1157)+3:32:19Tuomas Pouta1:18:33
    1200FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+3:32:19Pentti Raittila1:21:50
    1201FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+3:32:19Jaakko Kauranne1:12:39
    1202FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+3:32:22Kari Tikka1:08:02
    1203FINTsmmts (1221)+3:32:27Matti Hautsalo1:14:11
    1204FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+3:32:32Tuomo Romula1:09:44
    1205FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:32:35Heikki Luttinen1:19:12
    1206FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:32:45Juho Hiltunen57:47
    1207FINRaTro (954)+3:32:48Mikko Susitaival1:16:44
    1208FINKilon Kipint (932)+3:32:49Asta Lappetelinen1:21:38
    1209FINRastisudit (1428)+3:32:52Jaakko Koivuniemi1:34:44
    1210FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+3:32:56Per-ke Furubacka1:17:37
    1211FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:33:09Pekka Orpana1:15:32
    1212FINCadpool (1204)+3:33:27Marko Siitari1:16:00
    1213FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+3:33:28Janni Mkinen1:09:20
    1214FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+3:33:47Simo Klem1:09:22
    1215FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+3:33:52Kalle Mkinen1:15:33
    1216FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+3:34:09Tirkkonen Jukka1:16:23
    1217FINNot OK (1700)+3:34:16Joonas Visnen1:18:17
    1218FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:34:23Risto Iivonen1:23:33
    1219FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:34:38Jani Konttila1:22:06
    1220FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:35:23Elina Kotajrvi1:15:31
    1221FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:35:27Erkki Suutarinen1:02:19
    1222FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:35:34Jorma Kaataja1:20:18
    1223FINKehmajavat (1883)+3:36:02Sanna Sairanen1:03:56
    1224FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:36:07Alf Krogell1:33:45
    1225FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+3:36:08Markus Hiiri1:32:36
    1226FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:36:10Mirjami Haimelin1:10:32
    1227FINDentina (1037)+3:36:14Saku Patronen1:07:47
    1228FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+3:36:27Simo Kangasaho1:28:39
    1229FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:36:41Otto Liuha1:11:37
    1230FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+3:37:02Eetu Korhonen1:19:30
    1231FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+3:37:08Pentti Niemi1:58:31
    1232FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+3:37:13Jukka Niskala1:21:38
    1233FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+3:37:29Riikka Marjamaa1:42:23
    1234FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:38:41Antti Grekel1:06:07
    1235FINSurut (1678)+3:38:44Jussi Nyystil1:02:03
    1236FINTARAKI (1709)+3:38:56Lauri Koski1:04:43
    1237FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:39:00Marko Leimu1:09:20
    1238SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+3:39:03Filippa Grelz1:28:07
    1239FINSelviytyjt (1036)+3:39:17Janne Mkinen1:19:50
    1240FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+3:39:21Kimmo Nurminen1:35:28
    1241FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:39:21Seppo Parta1:26:50
    1242FINABB SK (1436)+3:39:28Olli Kinnunen53:35
    1243ESTBona Fide (667)+3:39:31Heiki Savitsch55:46
    1244FINSK-0K (935)+3:39:31Leif Roschier1:24:06
    1245FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+3:39:36Joni Hmlinen1:25:44
    1246FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+3:39:44Lasse Vuorinen59:35
    1247FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:39:47Jenni Jalava1:16:32
    1248FINTurengin RC (1017)+3:39:49TERHI MERILINEN1:22:20
    1249FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+3:39:52Jorma Lappalainen1:13:54
    1250FINPalo-88 (752)+3:39:57Paavo Rintala1:13:11
    1251FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:40:00Henrik Lindgrn1:05:54
    1252FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:40:01Jouni Junkkaala55:36
    1253FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:40:06Markku Hyrinen54:57
    1254FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:40:16Tuomo Lusa1:00:14
    1255FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:40:29Marika Saarela1:05:36
    1256FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:40:38Jaakko Korpikoski56:26
    1257FINPatria Land (1205)+3:40:40Timo Mennala1:00:40
    1258FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:40:41Ilkka Vilska58:44
    1259FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:40:43Timo Hmynen1:06:14
    1260FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:40:48Antti Tikka1:00:39
    1261FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:40:50Erja Nieminen1:07:43
    1262FINVTT (1356)+3:40:52Juha Salmela1:11:02
    1263FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:40:55Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi1:07:42
    1264FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+3:40:56Tommi Knaapila1:12:49
    1265FINKompassibois (1495)+3:40:57Antti Kakkonen1:02:43
    1266FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+3:41:02Jyri Endn1:02:00
    1267FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:41:09Jari Tuviala1:07:30
    1268DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+3:41:17Brian Kunding1:07:11
    1269FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+3:43:28Jarmo Turunen1:29:55
    1270FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:43:44Antti Salmi47:43
    1271FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:43:45Mikko Hnnikinen57:54
    1272FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+3:43:52Kuikan samoilijat 41:27:03
    1273FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+3:43:56Anssi Visnen1:03:08
    1274LATSiguldas Takas (347)+3:43:56Ronalds Lukins1:19:54
    1275ESTJoka naised (1786)+3:44:00Rita Ojala1:19:33
    1276FINMetsklusteri (1122)+3:44:00Reivo Jrvenp1:18:26
    1277FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:44:03Martti Vanala1:10:12
    1278FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:44:28Markku Kataja1:06:14
    1279FINAjolinja (996)+3:44:34Atte Rautiainen1:05:46
    1280FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:45:13Tommy Bjrklund1:12:19
    1281FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+3:45:22Tiia Niemi1:20:09
    1282FINMattersoft (1230)+3:45:26Mika Immo1:11:15
    1283FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:45:28Pertti Palmroos1:12:37
    1284FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+3:45:34Mikko Suominen1:18:57
    1285FINNeliveto (1016)+3:45:40Matti Siekkinen1:29:16
    1286NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:45:48Thomas Barvik Mland1:12:10
    1287FINSK K3 (1499)+3:46:17Mia Riikonen1:12:03
    1288FINOK EMitVit (1181)+3:46:35Maija Koli1:19:15
    1289FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:46:36Timo Perttula1:08:43
    1290FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:46:56Marko Niemi59:53
    1291FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+3:46:59Tuukka Srkel1:20:33
    1292FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+3:47:02Pekka Inki1:24:40
    1293FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+3:47:10Jenny Vehkalahti1:25:37
    1294FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+3:47:11Kari Pajunen1:33:03
    1295FINHyv yri (1812)+3:47:25Anna Kaisko1:31:27
    1296FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+3:47:28Mikko Miikkulainen1:11:54
    1297FINTieto 2 (1415)+3:47:36Juha Kanniainen1:38:24
    1298FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:48:19Pekka Rissanen1:18:41
    1299SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+3:48:25Mats Alneus1:27:27
    1300FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:48:37Janne Turpiainen55:47
    1301FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:48:40Ilpo Riihimki1:08:58
    1302FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:48:59Timo Huoponen1:18:33
    1303FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:49:05Aarno Hovikorpi1:04:11
    1304FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+3:49:09Tervo Lauri1:12:02
    1305GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:49:14Ulf Rask1:05:07
    1306FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+3:49:24Laura Bukonte1:16:08
    1307FINYksintein (1105)+3:49:28Jonni Salomaa1:10:35
    1308FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:49:31Jussi Hossi1:12:28
    1309FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+3:49:32Maria Rajala1:23:05
    1310FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:49:43Jukka Kuva1:08:42
    1311FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+3:50:01Ilkka Salonen1:19:12
    1312FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+3:50:08Mikko Hmlinen1:20:33
    1313FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+3:50:25Antti Koskivuori1:16:37
    1314FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+3:50:38Veera Kohtamki1:18:20
    1315FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+3:50:40Markku Kainu1:24:28
    1316FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:50:47Joona Rajamki58:23
    1317FINFujitsu (807)+3:50:52Tami Tarkiainen1:27:01
    1318FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+3:50:54Osmo Hannuniemi1:18:51
    1319FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+3:50:55Jouni Lipponen1:16:25
    1320FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+3:51:00Leila Kernen1:18:28
    1321FINReiskan seiska (1816)+3:51:03Antti Iivonen1:13:54
    1322FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:51:04Elisa ri1:12:45
    1323FINF (1412)+3:51:06Lauri Jaamala1:08:16
    1324FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+3:51:10Paula Paasimaa1:34:20
    1325FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+3:51:13Jussi Rikala1:27:03
    1326FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+3:51:15Reijo Luhtala1:26:46
    1327FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+3:51:21Fredrik Hedbom1:45:57
    1328FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+3:51:32Holger Bostrm1:33:14
    1329FINW-Klubi (1862)+3:51:33Tapio Koukkari1:25:55
    1330FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+3:51:36Henrik Lhdesniemi1:50:22
    1331FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+3:51:36Tuure Sundberg1:27:36
    1332FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:51:37Sauli Hakala1:09:46
    1333FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:51:39Sami Miettinen1:07:00
    1334FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+3:51:40Tiina Keino1:15:54
    1335FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+3:51:45Pyry Vilkko1:25:03
    1336FINSemantum (1475)+3:51:47Francisco Gomez1:33:30
    1337FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+3:51:47Jyri Lepist1:22:27
    1338FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+3:51:49Terho Ojanper1:19:39
    1339FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+3:51:56Eetu Harju1:28:23
    1340FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+3:52:21Jarkko Aro1:26:03
    1341FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:52:24Anni Hokkanen1:08:14
    1342FINMPK Hme (1706)+3:52:41Henri Suojanen1:13:34
    1343FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:52:42Pekka Hintsanen1:07:10
    1344SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+3:52:43Pedro Belo1:41:22
    1345FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:52:51Brje Sten1:11:26
    1346NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:52:51Pl Brdsen1:01:23
    1347FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:52:53Mikko Simola49:54
    1348FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:53:09Tero Kaksonen1:01:27
    1349FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+3:53:12Juha Jormalainen56:30
    1350FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+3:53:37Hannu Majamaa1:28:06
    1351FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+3:53:42Niila Kristo1:16:33
    1352FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+3:53:53Hannu Myllrinen1:03:02
    1353FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:54:13Juhani Tervo1:08:17
    1354FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+3:54:26Andy McDonald1:28:13
    1355FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:54:30Kim Visnen1:09:48
    1356FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:54:31Hanna-Riitta Rissanen1:12:49
    1357FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:54:54Gabriele Viale1:07:11
    1358SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:54:56Veronica Redtzer1:13:36
    1359FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:54:58Maija Vasanen1:13:36
    1360FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:55:00Iiro Naamanka59:27
    1361FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+3:55:48Arto Jokinen50:58
    1362FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:55:51Lauri Ivaska1:18:30
    1363FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:55:53Arttu Kottonen1:08:57
    1364FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:56:07Elena Suutarinen1:11:07
    1365FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:56:35Ari Pkknen1:12:27
    1366FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:58:06Harri Kettunen1:10:26
    1367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:58:14Martti Kuivala1:02:56
    1368FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:59:36Tapio Tahkola1:04:49
    1369FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+3:59:52Seppo Peltola1:29:40
    1370FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+3:59:55Pertti Vuorinen1:11:58
    1371FINExme (1732)+3:59:55Jenni Mikkonen1:06:45
    1372FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+3:59:56Valtteri Manninen1:34:14
    1373FINLrhto (1851)+4:00:01Korkeakivi Antti1:14:01
    1374FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+4:00:01Harri Nisukangas1:11:08
    1375FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+4:00:01Semi Salo1:08:35
    1376FINHRUP (1014)+4:00:06Taneli Riihonen1:04:14
    1377FINOK Kampen (1752)+4:00:17Kari Laitinen1:06:01
    1378FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+4:00:17Olli Horttana1:14:28
    1379FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+4:00:17Maija Ruokonen1:16:31
    1380FINTeam Koo (1512)+4:00:18Keijo Ollikainen1:12:51
    1381FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+4:00:20Seppo Tanninen1:13:45
    1382FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+4:00:29Reijo Mikkonen1:03:57
    1383FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+4:00:29Sami Heinonen1:06:55
    1384FINFuturice 2 (1742)+4:00:32Wilfried Bock1:27:19
    1385FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+4:00:40Kalle Hiltunen1:16:50
    1386FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+4:00:55Risto Keisanen1:20:56
    1387FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:00:55Mika Korpela1:04:59
    1388FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+4:01:08Marco Haln1:16:13
    1389FINAtria (1052)+4:01:11Markus Koskela58:17
    1390FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+4:01:14Wiljami Seppnen58:06
    1391FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+4:01:19Pekka Lehtiniemi1:09:21
    1392FIN2Einsteins (911)+4:01:26Pasi Kivinen1:14:52
    1393FINTeam Tommila (1149)+4:01:29Lauri Tommila1:13:56
    1394FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+4:01:33Amos Larinkoski1:12:28
    1395FINNlkhaukat (1856)+4:01:42Otto Solin1:24:48
    1396FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+4:01:55Minna Lehtisalo1:29:42
    1397FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+4:01:56Jari Hahl1:29:51
    1398FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+4:01:58Erno Lhteenmki1:06:21
    1399FINLammin Betoni (1716)+4:02:01Mauri Koliseva1:57:34
    1400FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+4:02:04Kirre Palmi1:20:26
    1401FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+4:02:05Oili Holopainen1:00:47
    1402FINSitowise (1220)+4:02:14Matti Heikkil1:10:36
    1403FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+4:02:19Taru Kilpala1:11:30
    1404FINRistin Miehet (1152)+4:02:22Tuomas Salo1:08:37
    1405FINThinkers (1129)+4:02:28Sanna Lankinen1:36:58
    1406FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+4:02:30Timo Mustonen1:35:06
    1407FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+4:02:31Terhi Jantunen1:16:28
    1408FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+4:02:46Jari Tlli1:28:13
    1409FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:02:52Markku Heinonen50:56
    1410FINSalon Vilpas (834)+4:02:54Jyrki Hellsten1:35:55
    1411FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+4:02:54Veera Kuronen1:12:07
    1412FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+4:03:04Timo Mantere1:34:53
    1413FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+4:03:08Minna Kettunen1:22:41
    1414FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+4:03:09Petrus Lilja1:19:25
    1415FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+4:03:19Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen1:03:54
    1416FINEksym 360 (1535)+4:03:23Jaakko Silpola1:09:39
    1417FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+4:03:39Hannu Lehtonen1:34:30
    1418FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+4:03:40Niina Kojonen1:08:16
    1419FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+4:03:42Juha Niemist1:11:19
    1420FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+4:03:43Pekka Mattila1:28:47
    1421FINMesikmmenet (838)+4:03:54Kari Tolonen1:02:33
    1422FINNavi 10 (1187)+4:04:00Teppo Toivonen1:25:43
    1423FINDirty Seven (1284)+4:04:03Teemu Kiviniemi1:19:40
    1424FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+4:04:14Pekka Karhu1:21:08
    1425FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+4:04:36Petteri Kivist1:20:27
    1426FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+4:04:59Harri Huhta1:29:59
    1427FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+4:05:02Kasperi Salo1:01:40
    1428FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+4:05:28Risto Hurmeranta1:32:40
    1429FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+4:05:32Jorma Uusipaasto1:16:10
    1430FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+4:05:44Pekka Kekoni1:31:20
    1431FINOulun Reipas (1177)+4:05:47Kauko Myllymaa1:20:25
    1432FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+4:05:50Lars Lnnblad1:23:13
    1433FINESOn seniorit (1405)+4:05:56Henrik Myllynen1:12:00
    1434FINJre (1545)+4:05:58Kimmo Lindqvist1:24:59
    1435FINRejlers (1159)+4:06:04Beata Briska1:03:28
    1436FINAtmospiiri (1848)+4:06:11Erkko Korhonen1:04:03
    1437FINTeam Proxion (1912)+4:06:13Janne-Joonas Mantsinen58:25
    1438FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+4:06:13Mika Purmonen56:27
    1439FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:06:17Lauri gren1:03:51
    1440FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+4:06:38Petri Ahti1:03:24
    1441FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+4:06:49Asko Niittymki1:07:32
    1442FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+4:07:04Juha Kohonen1:35:35
    1443FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+4:08:02Matti Espo1:14:50
    1444FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+4:08:05Simo Rantala1:25:07
    1445FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+4:08:06Timo Pullinen1:03:38
    1446FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:08:22Mika Laurila1:03:39
    1447FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+4:09:17Emil Hkkinen1:03:57
    1448FINOff Course (1344)+4:09:24Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:06:30
    1449FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+4:09:34Jorma Pihlainen1:08:04
    1450FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+4:09:34Ossi Tani55:06
    1451FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:09:34Reijo Laatikainen1:08:36
    1452FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+4:09:45Lauri Laitinen1:29:10
    1453FINSEW Service (1972)+4:10:13Lauri Ojansuu1:26:34
    1454FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+4:10:29Anni Kaasinen1:38:04
    1455FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+4:10:54Katriina Kalliokoski1:13:13
    1456FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+4:11:11Janne Lahdensuo1:06:32
    1457FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+4:11:30Pekka Sipil1:05:38
    1458FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+4:11:31Tero Aulanko1:10:32
    1459FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+4:11:39Heikki Numminen1:20:04
    1460FINTeam SOSE (1298)+4:14:29Saara Reinimki1:12:07
    1461FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+4:14:54Antti Karjalainen1:05:22
    1462FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+4:15:28Lauri Vilhunen1:27:46
    1463FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+4:16:01Pivi Castrn1:24:29
    1464FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+4:16:17Taru Poromki1:18:29
    1465FINTeam Maha (1327)+4:17:19Inkeri Pekkala1:31:27
    1466FINOK77 8 (1472)+4:17:29Jarmo Rnnqvist1:06:23
    1467FINErnaali (865)+4:17:41Jarno Saarinen1:56:57
    1468SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+4:17:53Axel Flordal51:39
    1469FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+4:18:00Maria Roos1:13:37
    1470FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:18:14Matti Karppanen1:13:11
    1471FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+4:18:53Tero Suomalainen1:06:20
    1472FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+4:19:04Liisa Naskali1:14:23
    1473FINHihhulit (1197)+4:19:11Tiina Jrvinen1:09:24
    1474FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+4:19:12Samuli Saarikko1:25:17
    1475FINEkokumppanit (1671)+4:19:13Elisa Pekkola1:14:29
    1476FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+4:19:13Sini Ylnne1:09:49
    1477FINLateksii (1594)+4:19:16Totti Sillanp1:20:47
    1478FINMetths (1907)+4:19:17Ossi Antikainen1:09:07
    1479FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+4:19:49Juho Haaranen1:17:53
    1480FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+4:19:49Harri Kuosa1:13:53
    1481FINKorona (1207)+4:20:13Jorma Mkinen1:40:28
    1482FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+4:20:16Mika Ruuhiala54:54
    1483FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+4:20:21Janne Noki1:45:15
    1484FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:21:32Heino Sarkkinen1:06:07
    1485FINValio TM (1532)+4:22:25Aino-Maria Mnki51:26
    1486FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+4:23:17sten Wikstrm1:19:54
    1487FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+4:23:42Sami Niemi2:04:18
    1488FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+4:24:45Vilma Lintunen1:00:52
    1489FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:24:47Tapio Rantanen1:05:10
    1490FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+4:24:58Riikka Kaipia1:07:39
    1491FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+4:25:03Jonne Hankimaa1:19:06
    1492FINWIO Team (1541)+4:25:06Juho Heinijoki1:12:06
    1493FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+4:27:02Ilpo Heiskanen1:25:47
    1494FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+4:27:05Tiina Tukiainen1:47:29
    1495FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+4:27:10Antti-Jussi Vahteala1:30:44
    1496FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+4:27:18Lasse Hakola1:13:13
    1497FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:27:40Ville Pasanen1:11:10
    1498FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+4:27:54Tommi Sderstrm1:24:38
    1499FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:27:55Jani Laaksonen1:26:00
    1500FINNorsU (1885)+4:27:55Virpi Lindvall1:02:04
    1501FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+4:28:06Pentti Siurola2:02:04
    1502FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+4:28:19Risto Ranta-aho2:25:08
    1503FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+4:28:49Mikko Tikkala1:32:42
    1504FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:30:14Pentti Vaittinen1:18:15
    1505FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:31:03Antti Kiiskinen1:14:57
    1506FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+4:31:31Risto Korpinen1:16:04
    1507FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:31:40Jouko Laitinen1:15:45
    1508FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+4:31:43Jorma Jolanki1:50:31
    1509FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:31:54Eija Koskivaara1:05:34
    1510FINArsenal Finland (1426)+4:31:55Eero Vartiainen1:09:56
    1511IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+4:31:56Samuel Aaron1:16:05
    1512FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+4:31:59Nea berg1:10:00
    1513FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:33:09Aamos Laavainen1:15:50
    1514FINEtte Lyd (1530)+4:33:15Tapio Saarela1:10:12
    1515FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:33:18Niko Karhap1:17:35
    1516FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:33:20Elina Jrvinen1:18:25
    1517FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+4:33:30Jenna-Julie Korkeamki1:53:05
    1518FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:33:34Jussi Klasila1:26:20
    1519FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:33:35Jouni Moisander1:17:14
    1520FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:33:38Pekka Tiainen1:18:14
    1521FINRasti-Perni (781)+4:35:58Osmo Saari1:44:27
    1522FINRealtimers (1693)+4:36:00Lauri Laakso1:34:35
    1523FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+4:36:18Hannu Tuukkala1:36:48
    1524FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:36:42Sakari Kekki1:13:29
    1525FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:37:46Jarmo Vainio1:03:36
    1526FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:38:05Olli Ormio1:01:56
    1527FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:38:06Hannu Lammi1:12:41
    1528FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:38:16Matti Skytt1:16:32
    1529FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+4:38:17Ilona Vlimaa1:16:49
    1530FINVesikmmenet (1271)+4:38:19Susanne Frondelius1:12:04
    1531FINSEPI (1726)+4:38:21Oskari Kosonen1:11:28
    1532FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:39:06Jouko Pakarinen1:08:23
    1533FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+4:39:14Markku Nikki1:06:34
    1534FINKnut Posse (1568)+4:39:23Sari Siikasalmi1:13:10
    1535FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+4:39:23Annika Randell1:27:26
    1536FINMETSn thden (1276)+4:39:24Mika Korpi1:16:07
    1537FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+4:39:25Patrik Nurminen1:12:54
    1538FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+4:39:28Jari Laakkonen1:39:44
    1539FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+4:39:30Janne Karppinen1:24:57
    1540FINLostBoys (1286)+4:39:34Markus Roni1:30:44
    1541FINNsCSA (1751)+4:39:35li Liiv1:36:33
    1542FINBasware (1630)+4:39:37Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen1:06:09
    1543FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:39:37Timo Hivl1:25:11
    1544FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+4:39:41Perttu Heinnen1:47:39
    1545FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+4:39:43Tomi Niemi1:43:07
    1546FINKarvapallo (1308)+4:39:44Sergey Nurminen2:21:31
    1547FINSE Enocell (1765)+4:39:45Iiro Piri1:15:56
    1548FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+4:40:00Sami Wahlman1:41:19
    1549FINCSC (1519)+4:40:00Jari Miettinen1:21:30
    1550FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+4:40:06Roope Parviainen1:34:08
    1551FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+4:40:07Toni Niemi1:16:51
    1552FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+4:40:12Risto Norema1:54:27
    1553FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:40:17Juhani Juutilainen1:16:27
    1554FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:40:18Jani Haikala1:19:26
    1555LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+4:40:49Janis Pelekis1:43:38
    1556FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+4:40:53Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:36:56
    1557FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+4:40:56Heikki Kilpi1:34:17
    1558FINOK77 7 (1092)+4:41:28Heidi Mannelin2:12:59
    1559FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:43:07Olavi Heikkil1:11:49
    1560FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+4:43:09Valtteri Nikkanen52:58
    1561FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+4:43:10Risto Sirola1:16:05
    1562FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:43:23Simo Tarpila1:13:24
    1563FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+4:43:44Pentti Saario1:37:37
    1564FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:43:53Tero Rm1:12:39
    1565FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:44:36Valtteri Itranta1:00:15
    1566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:44:54Jarno Virtanen1:05:52
    1567FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+4:44:58Olli Kumpulainen1:03:36
    1568FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:45:00Titta Kanerva1:12:43
    1569FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+4:45:10Ari Tykkylinen1:40:36
    1570FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:45:15Antti Isotalo1:08:18
    1571FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+4:45:16Kimmo Heinonen1:17:59
    1572FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+4:45:25Ingemar Borgman1:30:44
    1573FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:45:57Olli Ruokonen1:01:26
    1574FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+4:46:28Jani Mki-Mantila2:33:20
    1575FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+4:46:34Markku Luoto1:23:22
    1576FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:46:35Raimo Majuri1:11:05
    1577FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:46:38Joona Ruissalo1:16:42
    1578FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+4:46:38Arvo Tuominen1:20:20
    1579FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:46:40Mervi Heinaro1:13:05
    1580FINKotipojat (1103)+4:46:44Mari Vilppula1:18:58
    1581FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+4:46:50Tapani Kauppi1:22:49
    1582FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:46:55Aki Riikonen1:13:29
    1583FINmroom (1333)+4:46:56Sipilinen Petri1:20:45
    1584FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:48:26Reijo Mouhu1:04:17
    1585FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+4:48:58Jasper Jrvel1:18:44
    1586FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+4:48:59Jonna Salokangas1:04:55
    1587FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+4:49:03Pertti Salmenoja1:03:47
    1588FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:50:23Alvar Sten1:18:20
    1589FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:50:31Merja Pesonen1:20:14
    1590FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+4:51:50Pertti Helin2:31:20
    1591FINLahti Energia (1396)+4:52:13Tapio Ojala1:26:07
    1592FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+4:52:56Pentti Erving1:27:48
    1593FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+4:55:01Matti Lukkari1:14:36
    1594FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+4:55:13Kalle Peltola1:02:15
    1595FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+4:55:16Mikko Vaissalo1:10:29
    1596FINViitamen Veto (1566)+4:55:25Kysti Rintala1:10:34
    1597FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:55:29Janne Santalahti1:05:15
    1598FINValio Nestle (1411)+4:55:34Jenna Leipijrvi1:21:30
    1599FINDG SataIT (1841)+4:55:38Manu Halminen1:40:51
    1600FINsalparasti (1057)+4:55:39Harri Manninen58:47
    1601FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+4:55:40Jaakko Lundn1:18:25
    1602FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+4:55:42Artturi Hoffrn1:26:38
    1603FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+4:55:46Simo Inkeroinen2:15:37
    1604FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+4:55:47Sam Hedberg1:34:11
    1605FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+4:55:49Tuomas Laukkanen1:19:34
    1606FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+4:55:55Sessa Salmenoja1:34:18
    1607FINCastorIT (1507)+4:55:59Carolina Olyntho1:48:42
    1608FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+4:55:59Katri Malinen2:09:36
    1609FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+4:56:01Markus Anttinen1:41:21
    1610FINNokian Tyres (1893)+4:56:06Teemu Vallinaho1:27:34
    1611FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+4:56:43Sauli Savela1:24:28
    1612FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+4:56:52Jiri Honkala1:45:40
    1613FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+5:00:39Heikki Forss1:05:26
    1614FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:01:51Maiju Kohonen1:00:52
    1615FINIBM Sport club (1338)+5:01:53Jouko Poutanen1:38:44
    1616FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:02:08Juha Aho-Pynttri1:17:07
    1617FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+5:02:09Petteri Paakkunainen2:01:39
    1618LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:02:11Ieva Ozolina1:04:04
    1619FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+5:02:20Pekka Erkkil1:20:25
    1620FINKluri (1737)+5:02:29Kalle Strmberg1:51:22
    1621FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+5:02:45Jari Kujala1:56:25
    1622FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+5:02:49Petri Salminen1:15:59
    1623FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:02:56Jari Hakala3:03:26
    1624FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+5:03:14Mikko Leppvuori1:16:14
    1625FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+5:03:16Veikko Hietaharju1:12:08
    1626FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+5:03:16Lehtinen Pekka1:10:16
    1627FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+5:03:35Jarmo Lylynper1:47:26
    1628FINDoranova Oy (1835)+5:04:05Jani Sjlund1:34:18
    1629FINSyv Pty (1674)+5:04:07Antti ij2:14:48
    1630FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+5:04:07Anna Ruohonen1:26:57
    1631FINSeNaatti (1866)+5:04:29Juha Muttilainen1:17:27
    1632FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+5:04:31Mauno Raukola2:07:12
    1633FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+5:04:43Inkeri Vlkki1:19:33
    1634FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+5:05:41Pirkko Rberg1:34:50
    1635FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+5:06:10Nella Heikinmki1:56:18
    1636FINCH-Polymers (1846)+5:06:10Tuula-Maija Toivonen1:28:49
    1637FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+5:08:23Toni Luhtapuro1:38:51
    1638FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:08:36Markku Huttunen1:04:43
    1639FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+5:09:38Marko Ahola1:14:28
    1640FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+5:09:39Nuutti Riihimki1:15:44
    1641FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+5:09:45Tarmo Rouhiainen1:33:59
    1642FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+5:09:53Harri Hynynen1:21:01
    1643FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:10:10Olli Alanissi1:33:22
    1644FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+5:10:25Tapani Ojala1:24:09
    1645FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+5:10:28Heimo Joensuu1:45:05
    1646FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+5:10:30Laura Saalamo1:33:14
    1647FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+5:10:34Jorma Vnnen1:34:37
    1648FINPieni Tauko (1924)+5:10:42Ari Haapakoski1:43:46
    1649FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+5:13:07Matti Lampinen1:18:20
    1650FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+5:16:04Antti Niittymki1:24:43
    1651FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+5:16:46Aleksi Mattila1:57:44
    1652FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+5:17:16Jukka Virtanen1:46:49
    1653FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+5:18:17Esko Sihvola1:28:41
    1654FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+5:21:53Pekka Siiril1:27:28
    1655FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:23:06Lasse Koskelainen1:11:49
    1656FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:24:24Johannes Alanen1:10:29
    1657FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+5:27:04Maisa Laakso1:58:12
    1658FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+5:27:23Risto Nieminen2:04:51
    1659FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+5:27:28Irri Tapio1:42:56
    1660FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+5:27:39Hannu Pyhnen1:22:20
    1661FINFTA 4 (1708)+5:28:28Aapo Mutanen1:22:53
    1662FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:28:36Sari Lehtikangas1:27:17
    1663FINMoVo (1942)+5:28:36Mikko Tervo1:17:20
    1664FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:28:41Mika Tuoma1:27:36
    1665FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:28:52Eeva-Maria Leppnen1:24:04
    1666FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:28:57Antti Asu1:17:12
    1667FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:28:58Tommi Roiha1:28:49
    1668FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+5:29:08Seppo Salomaa1:03:28
    1669FINStormin Ters (819)+5:30:42Markku Kulmala1:29:27
    1670FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+5:30:44Jorma Hmlinen1:31:44
    1671FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+5:31:00Pekka Snre1:31:09
    1672FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+5:31:11Heli Tiainen1:29:37
    1673FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:31:31Jukka Ruhanen1:00:52
    1674FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+5:31:39Raimo Sundstrm1:07:59
    1675FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:32:02Max Alanko1:28:28
    1676FINTelko (1898)+5:32:19Antti Nilsen1:25:31
    1677FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+5:33:34Sampo Lahtinen2:12:19
    1678FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:35:54Tapio Hyttinen1:12:52
    1679FINKanKi (1591)+5:35:55Marko Nyqvist1:31:28
    1680FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:36:13Hannu Maijala1:25:06
    1681FINKohti retnt (1730)+5:36:18Miia Rajakallio1:34:58
    1682FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:36:22Jari Viitamki1:24:36
    1683FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+5:36:46Maiju-Juulia Wickstrm1:35:46
    1684FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+5:37:16Markku Laakso1:26:10
    1685FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:37:32Lasse Tuomisto1:19:11
    1686FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:40:15Iiro Sepp1:05:47
    1687FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+5:41:39Juhani Kytjoki1:24:18
    1688FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+5:41:41Markku Virtanen1:12:14
    1689FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:44:02Harri Viita-aho1:26:23
    1690FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+5:44:19Janne Kmpe1:32:27
    1691FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+5:44:26Jukka Rutila1:51:05
    1692FINNitor (1718)+5:44:47Lasse Lilja1:16:22
    1693FINSports by LUT (1445)+5:44:47Eveliina Takasuo2:12:26
    1694FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+5:44:56Siiri Nieminen1:29:55
    1695FININUS (1279)+5:44:58Ilja Ouretski1:13:57
    1696FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:46:07Teemu Pukkila1:15:21
    1697FINSkrinnarit (1349)+5:46:12Seppo Sihvonen1:27:53
    1698FINTeam Supponen (1528)+5:46:48Matti Supponen1:46:05
    1699FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:46:49Pietu Riipinen1:03:34
    1700FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+5:47:24Jukka Laine1:18:28
    1701FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+5:51:42Arimo Gustafsson1:49:41
    1702FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+5:51:50Roosa Tuononen1:34:20
    1703FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+5:52:16Erkki Laitinen1:42:38
    1704FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+5:52:17Mats Sundqvist1:26:47
    1705FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+5:54:59Marja Saario1:40:58
    1706FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+5:55:16Jarkko Lohi1:38:59
    1707FINSon Huanot (1955)+5:56:56Lauri Erkkil1:39:28
    1708FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+5:58:20Erkki Rope1:58:32
    1709FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+6:00:30Jouni Kormu1:24:11
    1710FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+6:00:31Krista Palonen1:52:28
    1711FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+6:00:36Satu Saksman1:36:29
    1712FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+6:00:39Maria Keski-Panula1:27:05
    1713FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+6:00:39Mikko Tuomivirta1:30:56
    1714FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+6:00:54Pauli Nieminen1:29:32
    1715FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+6:02:36Tuomo Vetelinen1:25:36
    1716FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+6:06:16Katja Raatikainen1:16:35
    1717FINTieto 3 (1922)+6:06:22Arto Huuhilo1:16:02
    1718FINTeam 7P (1729)+6:06:25Jonna Ovaska1:50:03
    1719FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:07:42Aleksis Tammi1:13:48
    1720FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+6:11:31Tuija Vhkuopus1:41:16
    1721FINKlenkat (1843)+6:11:35Jalonen Riikka1:53:37
    1722FINSonnin Suti (1484)+6:11:53Leena Lintunen2:00:09
    1723FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+6:16:03Mikko Kamppinen1:05:05
    1724FINLkintvarikko (1316)+6:19:03Esa Niemist1:35:33
    1725FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+6:21:19Matti Akselin1:31:14
    1726FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:22:18Simo Kiviruusu1:11:01
    1727FINHirviveikot (1659)+6:25:18Antti Siponen1:07:33
    1728FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:25:26Ari Virekunnas1:14:30
    1729FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+6:25:58Pentti Nevalainen2:25:14
    1730FINLuxus (1736)+6:26:03Sami Hnninen1:29:51
    1731FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+6:26:09Marko Selin1:46:49
    1732FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+6:26:28Esa Ojapalo1:17:35
    1733FINSavion VPK (1670)+6:26:29Aarni Takala1:27:40
    1734FINKyssin Kollit (823)+6:26:37Ove Nilsson1:21:04
    1735FINElMys (1799)+6:27:39Pentti Laaksonen2:27:07
    1736FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+6:28:09Irmeli Nutikka1:38:06
    1737FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+6:30:10Jouko Haapamaa1:48:54
    1738FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+6:31:19Matti Koskinen1:19:04
    1739FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+6:31:19Essi Kokkinen1:10:02
    1740FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+6:32:38Anssi Sahlman1:53:27
    1741FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+6:32:47Kaisa Pohjonen1:15:57
    1742FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+6:32:49Pasi Krjoja1:49:51
    1743FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+6:34:41Jussi Seppnen1:38:32
    1744FINMustat Veljet (1607)+6:36:54Senni Uusitalo1:22:50
    1745FINGardner Denver (1933)+6:37:11Kari Timperi2:04:40
    1746FINOlen tss (1795)+6:37:36Hanna Halonen1:52:24
    1747FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+6:38:20Niina Onnela2:00:32
    1748FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+6:48:35Mikko Rsnen1:37:34
    1749FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+6:48:38Vesa Kivimaa1:54:38
    1750FINVertikaalimato (1348)+6:51:06Tuomas Aho2:19:13
    1751FINRasti-UHO (1367)+6:51:07Minttu Lindstrm2:11:49
    1752FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+6:51:14Mari Petrelius2:16:10
    1753FINFantastic Seven (1943)+6:51:19Riitta Pkkil2:17:19
    1754FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+6:51:21Juri Mattila2:07:38
    1755FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+6:58:37Timo Bcklund1:37:39
    1756FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+6:58:47Esko Inkeroinen1:26:22
    1757FINbo Klyx (1828)+6:58:48Paula Lehtola1:37:47
    1758FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+6:58:51Kysti Alkio1:39:33
    1759FINMetsn menee (1641)+7:02:15Risto Holmi1:35:01
    1760FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+7:06:59Hanne Jokela1:12:15
    1761FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+7:10:37Henry yrvinen1:12:12
    1762FINMPY (1582)+7:12:02Ville Lammi2:27:35
    1763FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+7:12:06Veikko Pivnen2:53:09
    1764FINSK SK (1622)+7:12:23Risto Salmela2:54:06
    1765FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+7:14:33Paulina Ahokas2:01:59
    1766FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+7:23:01Tommi Eskelinen1:38:54
    1767FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+7:23:12Seppo Jokinen1:52:28
    1768FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+7:23:19Erkki Soininen1:50:13
    1769FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+7:24:19Niko Karlsson1:56:56
    1770FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+7:24:19Oikarinen Anni1:50:14
    1771FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+7:24:32Seppo Pietilinen2:12:00
    1772FINVierestohi (1503)+7:24:34Reea Vainikainen2:09:11
    1773FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+7:24:38Jouni Koppi3:13:20
    1774FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+7:24:41Anja Turunen2:38:53
    1775FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+7:25:28Jari Matikainen2:13:45
    1776FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+7:27:50Tero Penttinen1:38:03
    1777FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+7:28:20Hannu Humalamki1:35:44
    1778FINRastinorsut (1738)+7:30:31Kirsi Poikela1:55:05
    1779FINBiopsi (1952)+7:48:20Noora Hyvrinen1:38:04
    1780FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+7:50:19Antti Mattila1:52:33
    1781FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+7:51:08Antero Kaarnivuo2:35:59
    1782FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+7:51:11Elina Pitknen1:35:26
    1783FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+7:51:15Kimmo Mr1:52:35
    1784FINOK Markku! (1960)+7:51:27Markku Tuomaala1:37:57
    1785FINSupan silottajat (1660)+7:53:46Mona Ranta1:55:11
    1786FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+7:54:30Katarina Matikkala1:12:02
    1787FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:54:49Mikael Staffas1:12:14
    1788FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:55:15Ville Visnen1:12:07
    1789FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+8:01:17Sanni-Mari Latvio1:24:29
    1790FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+8:07:03Jarkko Ilonen2:08:39
    1791FINPosarat (1762)+8:09:40Marita Ajo3:01:17
    1792FINHattikW (1610)+8:09:41Milla Jauhiainen2:38:49
    1793FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+8:09:45Johannes Ijas2:22:03
    1794FINTeMePa (1934)+8:11:32Jukka Koivumki1:20:21
    1795FINConcrasti (1946)+8:13:28Ritva Toivakainen2:00:33
    1796FINMatrix (1508)+8:14:44Hannu Nurminen1:32:15
    1797FINTumuhaukat (1657)+8:19:59Johanna Lantto2:01:28
    1798FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+8:20:48Jaana Hietakangas1:38:15
    1799FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+8:21:03Laura Keko1:38:09
    1800FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+8:21:24Tomi Porras1:38:00
    1801FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+8:24:21Sari Ojansuu1:35:24
    1802FINCurious Al (1601)+8:27:16Bartosz Gasiorzewski2:48:27
    1803FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+8:29:20Simula Sami3:06:12
    1804FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+8:36:52Ahvenainen Matti1:45:06
    1805FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+8:42:09Minni Kuisma3:09:50
    1806FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+9:10:53Kirsi Nyrhinen1:34:37
    1807FINHkkilijt (1634)+9:26:51Kimmo Wjuga1:24:21
    1808FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+9:42:19Mika Lempiinen1:55:19
    1809FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+9:54:20Jani Vilpponen1:38:04
    1810FINMrempi rasti (1777)+10:04:15Elina Ranin1:24:25
    1811FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+10:23:32Ari Hiitel2:49:00
    1812FINJarnat (1644)+10:59:43Vesa Peltola6:13:56
    1813FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+11:17:07Hannu Kallio2:07:39