jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1101FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:29:44Pertti Rasti1:21:00
    1102FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:30:20Tuomas Turpeinen1:03:27
    1103SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:30:31Katarina Norrby2:00:29
    1104FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:30:42Hannu Tamminen1:13:20
    1105FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:30:45Iiro Kaitola1:30:07
    1106FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+3:30:54Antti Pisil1:15:41
    1107FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+3:30:55Aino Uotila1:23:08
    1108FINHI-TEAM (1191)+3:31:02Jussi Tiainen1:46:51
    1109FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:31:09Henna Jylh1:13:12
    1110FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:31:15Jukka Mykkynen1:22:27
    1111FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+3:31:18Jorma Oja1:36:03
    1112FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+3:31:44Jussi Rytknen1:12:07
    1113FINRajaveljet (777)+3:32:13Matias Toura1:33:45
    1114FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+3:32:22Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:24:40
    1115FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:32:25Jaakko Korkonen1:19:29
    1116FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+3:32:30Ilmari Prn1:31:06
    1117FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:33:13Esa Jmsen55:10
    1118FINESE Tiimi (1247)+3:33:48Kimmo Ristolainen1:42:56
    1119FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+3:34:05Reijo Liitiinen1:18:49
    1120FINSPYMS (1007)+3:34:07Risto Savelius1:13:03
    1121FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:34:24Jan Lng1:11:44
    1122FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:34:24Jari Salo1:11:40
    1123FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+3:34:33Jan Gustafsson1:34:57
    1124FINSK Uranus (951)+3:35:02Keijo Ruotsalainen1:54:37
    1125FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+3:35:10Markku Leinonen1:44:36
    1126FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:35:14Pilvi Hrknen1:10:02
    1127FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+3:35:18Perttu Jokinen1:16:40
    1128FINAjokoirat (763)+3:35:28Santtu Huotilainen1:19:34
    1129SWEGanska OK (1001)+3:35:30Henrik Johansson1:27:30
    1130FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+3:35:33Yrj Lundell1:11:58
    1131FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:35:34Reima Mkiranta1:15:57
    1132FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:35:38Antti Pesola1:11:44
    1133FINKananpojat (1101)+3:35:40Aki Kyckling1:13:41
    1134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:35:42Kari Koivumki1:12:33
    1135RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:35:42NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV1:10:12
    1136FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:35:45Sami Pesonen1:18:42
    1137FINKohta lytyy (1418)+3:35:46Marko Luhtala1:24:12
    1138FINRasti/C (1160)+3:35:49Mikko Rahikainen1:20:22
    1139FINFennovoima (1075)+3:35:50Heikki Hinkkanen1:20:03
    1140FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+3:35:52Markku Rajala1:14:50
    1141FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+3:35:55Kaisa Kallio1:23:38
    1142FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+3:36:04Eero Marski1:45:08
    1143FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+3:36:04Jami Juujrvi1:36:09
    1144FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:36:15Juho Hiltunen1:08:48
    1145FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+3:36:22Kari Tikka1:19:32
    1146FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+3:36:28Tarmo Kokko1:15:26
    1147FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+3:36:29Juhani Kurula1:36:32
    1148FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+3:36:31Suvi Petsalo1:34:16
    1149FINMMK OK (1157)+3:36:32Tuomas Pouta1:30:16
    1150FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+3:36:36Henna Hannilla1:46:14
    1151FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+3:36:38Jaakko Kauranne1:24:28
    1152FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+3:36:45Antti Ermo1:23:37
    1153FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+3:36:48Riitta Lehvonen1:37:56
    1154FINTieto (1218)+3:37:17Jyrki Sahinoja1:22:55
    1155FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:37:20Kari Matilainen1:04:54
    1156FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+3:37:24Anni Toppila1:16:49
    1157FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+3:37:31Sauli Tuomisto1:23:01
    1158FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+3:37:35Timo Jokisuu1:29:48
    1159FINPelikassit (556)+3:37:38Antti Koskela1:45:06
    1160FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+3:38:03Mauri Jussinmki1:30:15
    1161FINGrundium (1829)+3:38:03Kimmo Alanen2:01:42
    1162FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:38:06Jukka Hyyrylinen1:08:54
    1163FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+3:38:08Matti Vnnen1:15:29
    1164FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+3:38:08Juhana Vuorio1:58:26
    1165FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+3:38:11Seppo Keltamki1:27:26
    1166FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+3:38:12Harri Luurila1:25:11
    1167FINOhtola SK (1904)+3:38:13Paula Ylivakeri1:27:34
    1168FINOK Kristina (1115)+3:38:14Jari Rajamki1:19:48
    1169FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+3:38:21Kimmo Juhala1:32:56
    1170FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+3:38:23Mikael Liljestrand1:21:13
    1171FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+3:38:23Marcus Ekstrm1:27:51
    1172FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+3:38:24Daniel Molnar1:23:55
    1173FINHal Bro (1080)+3:38:29Pasi Henriksson1:26:23
    1174FINEricsson SK (936)+3:38:30Christian Engblom1:15:43
    1175FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+3:39:13Tirkkonen Jukka1:28:57
    1176FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+3:39:35Pentti Raittila1:36:36
    1177FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+3:39:59John Hoffstrm1:25:16
    1178FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+3:40:09Raimo Seppnen2:01:02
    1179FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+3:40:29Kari Seppnen1:52:20
    1180FINUltra Sisu (1785)+3:40:29Laura Pastinen1:40:38
    1181FINLost Bastards (895)+3:40:31Aki Piipponen1:49:08
    1182FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+3:40:43Marja Rauhalammi1:22:13
    1183FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+3:40:54Marko Wickholm1:46:28
    1184FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+3:41:27Tuomo Romula1:26:09
    1185FINStronger Together (1245)+3:42:00Timo Kupiainen1:49:38
    1186FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+3:42:28Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto1:24:25
    1187FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+3:42:40Hemmo Ahokoivu1:44:17
    1188FINKehmajavat (1883)+3:43:53Sanna Sairanen1:19:17
    1189FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:44:02Erkki Suutarinen1:18:24
    1190FINVnkypannu (1151)+3:44:05Anssi Ukkonen1:50:51
    1191FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+3:44:09Lasse Vuorinen1:11:30
    1192FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:44:11Esa Nuora1:20:57
    1193FINArmatuuri (1918)+3:44:13Tiia Hallikainen1:33:40
    1194FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:44:26Marko Leimu1:22:16
    1195FINCadpool (1204)+3:44:30Marko Siitari1:34:34
    1196FINKilon Kipint (932)+3:44:44Asta Lappetelinen1:41:03
    1197FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+3:44:47Kalle Mkinen1:33:58
    1198FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:44:47Otto Liuha1:27:13
    1199FINRaTro (954)+3:44:51Mikko Susitaival1:36:17
    1200FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+3:45:00Simo Klem1:28:05
    1201FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:45:04Antti Grekel1:20:00
    1202FINSurut (1678)+3:45:06Jussi Nyystil1:15:55
    1203FINDentina (1037)+3:45:09Saku Patronen1:24:12
    1204FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:45:10Jouni Junkkaala1:08:15
    1205FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:45:16Jorma Kaataja1:37:30
    1206FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:45:19Elina Kotajrvi1:32:58
    1207FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:45:24Pekka Rindell1:43:40
    1208FINIK rnen (815)+3:45:30Otto Pietil1:31:15
    1209FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:45:42Matti Saarenp1:32:59
    1210FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:45:52Risto Iivonen1:42:32
    1211FINNot OK (1700)+3:45:53Joonas Visnen1:37:24
    1212ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:45:56Andrus Naulainen1:44:06
    1213FINABB SK (1436)+3:46:00Olli Kinnunen1:07:37
    1214SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+3:46:09Filippa Grelz1:42:43
    1215ESTBona Fide (667)+3:46:10Heiki Savitsch1:09:55
    1216FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:46:15Vuokko Heikinheimo1:38:52
    1217FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:46:18Kari Kaikkonen1:29:44
    1218FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:46:45Pekka Orpana1:36:38
    1219FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:47:27Antti Salmi58:56
    1220FINTsmmts (1221)+3:47:32Matti Hautsalo1:36:46
    1221FINSahtiserkut (973)+3:47:50Jukka Nieminen2:02:42
    1222FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:48:23Mirjami Haimelin1:30:15
    1223FINSK-0K (935)+3:48:43Leif Roschier1:40:48
    1224FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:48:43Marika Saarela1:21:20
    1225FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:48:46Henrik Lindgrn1:22:10
    1226FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:48:48Seppo Parta1:43:47
    1227FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:49:27Jenni Jalava1:33:43
    1228FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:49:30Timo Hmynen1:22:31
    1229FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:49:32Tuomo Lusa1:17:00
    1230FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:49:43Heikki Luttinen1:43:50
    1231FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:49:51Jani Konttila1:44:50
    1232FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+3:49:55Simo Kangasaho1:49:37
    1233FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+3:49:59Kimmo Nurminen1:53:36
    1234FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:50:01Alf Krogell1:55:09
    1235NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:50:31Thomas Barvik Mland1:24:23
    1236FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:50:35Jaakko Korpikoski1:13:53
    1237FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:50:38Ilkka Vilska1:16:11
    1238FINPatria Land (1205)+3:50:38Timo Mennala1:18:08
    1239DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+3:50:41Brian Kunding1:24:05
    1240FINKompassibois (1495)+3:50:53Antti Kakkonen1:20:09
    1241FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:50:56Jari Tuviala1:24:47
    1242FINTurengin RC (1017)+3:50:56TERHI MERILINEN1:40:58
    1243FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:50:58Erja Nieminen1:25:22
    1244FINPalo-88 (752)+3:51:00Paavo Rintala1:31:45
    1245FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+3:51:26Jyri Endn1:19:55
    1246FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+3:51:30Tuula Mbembela2:15:24
    1247FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+3:51:46Tommi Knaapila1:31:09
    1248FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:51:48Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi1:26:05
    1249LATSiguldas Takas (347)+3:52:03Ronalds Lukins1:35:31
    1250FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+3:52:15Jussi Tapola2:01:31
    1251FINSelviytyjt (1036)+3:52:27Janne Mkinen1:40:31
    1252FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:53:08Tommy Bjrklund1:27:44
    1253FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:53:09Janne Turpiainen1:07:49
    1254FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+3:53:16Joni Hmlinen1:46:54
    1255FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:53:17Antti Tikka1:20:38
    1256FINVTT (1356)+3:53:22Juha Salmela1:31:02
    1257FINNeliveto (1016)+3:53:27Matti Siekkinen1:44:33
    1258FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+3:53:28Janni Mkinen1:36:51
    1259FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+3:53:29Jukka Niskala1:45:24
    1260FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+3:53:39Per-ke Furubacka1:45:51
    1261ESTJoka naised (1786)+3:53:53Rita Ojala1:36:56
    1262FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+3:54:15Jorma Lappalainen1:35:48
    1263FINMattersoft (1230)+3:54:28Mika Immo1:27:47
    1264FINAjolinja (996)+3:54:55Atte Rautiainen1:23:37
    1265FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+3:55:04Seppo Merikoski1:47:17
    1266FINDigita (1019)+3:55:04Teppo Ahonen1:44:08
    1267FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:55:09Ilpo Riihimki1:22:57
    1268FINTARAKI (1709)+3:55:13Lauri Koski1:28:30
    1269FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:55:13Markku Hyrinen1:17:34
    1270FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+3:55:16Anssi Visnen1:21:59
    1271FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+3:55:27Pentti Niemi2:24:20
    1272FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:55:33Aarno Hovikorpi1:18:09
    1273FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+3:55:36Tiia Niemi1:37:53
    1274FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:55:36Pekka Rissanen1:33:28
    1275FINMetsklusteri (1122)+3:55:45Reivo Jrvenp1:37:41
    1276FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+3:55:47Kuikan samoilijat 41:46:28
    1277GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:55:50Ulf Rask1:19:13
    1278FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+3:55:50Markus Hiiri1:59:48
    1279FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:55:50Timo Huoponen1:32:54
    1280FINOK EMitVit (1181)+3:55:54Maija Koli1:36:04
    1281FINKemira Vastus (1011)+3:56:00Katila Markus1:37:18
    1282FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+3:56:11Tero Kankaanp1:41:58
    1283FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:56:13Markku Kataja1:25:29
    1284FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:56:22Martti Vanala1:30:01
    1285FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:56:29Joona Rajamki1:11:35
    1286FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+3:56:42Mikko Miikkulainen1:28:39
    1287FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+3:57:23Tuukka Srkel1:38:27
    1288FINTieto 2 (1415)+3:57:27Juha Kanniainen1:55:45
    1289FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:57:29Marko Niemi1:17:57
    1290FINYksintein (1105)+3:57:52Jonni Salomaa1:26:29
    1291FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+3:57:54Riikka Marjamaa2:10:19
    1292FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+3:58:02Mikko Suominen1:38:56
    1293FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+3:58:13Pekka Inki1:43:21
    1294FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:58:20Jussi Hossi1:28:47
    1295SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+3:58:26Mats Alneus1:44:58
    1296FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+3:58:34Jenny Vehkalahti1:44:32
    1297FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:58:35Pertti Palmroos1:33:14
    1298FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+3:58:40Kari Pajunen1:52:02
    1299NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:58:50Pl Brdsen1:14:52
    1300FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+3:59:06Eetu Korhonen1:49:04
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >