jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1701FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+6:04:59Roosa Tuononen1:54:59
    1702FINTeam Supponen (1528)+6:05:22Matti Supponen2:12:09
    1703FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+6:09:07Jarkko Lohi2:00:20
    1704FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+6:11:46Marja Saario2:05:15
    1705FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+6:11:51Tuomo Vetelinen1:42:22
    1706FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+6:12:44Erkki Rope2:20:26
    1707FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+6:13:29Erkki Laitinen2:11:21
    1708FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+6:14:32Maria Keski-Panula1:48:28
    1709FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:14:47Aleksis Tammi1:28:23
    1710FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+6:15:50Katja Raatikainen1:33:39
    1711FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+6:21:35Mikko Tuomivirta1:59:22
    1712FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+6:21:44Satu Saksman2:05:07
    1713FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+6:21:45Pauli Nieminen1:57:53
    1714FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+6:22:12Mikko Kamppinen1:18:44
    1715FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+6:23:25Jouni Kormu1:54:36
    1716FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+6:27:53Krista Palonen2:27:20
    1717FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:31:17Simo Kiviruusu1:27:30
    1718FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+6:31:26Arimo Gustafsson2:36:56
    1719FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:32:12Ari Virekunnas1:28:46
    1720FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+6:32:21Matti Akselin1:49:46
    1721FINTeam 7P (1729)+6:33:14Jonna Ovaska2:24:22
    1722FINHirviveikot (1659)+6:33:15Antti Siponen1:23:00
    1723FINTieto 3 (1922)+6:33:15Arto Huuhilo1:50:25
    1724FINLuxus (1736)+6:36:39Sami Hnninen1:47:57
    1725FINKyssin Kollit (823)+6:36:46Ove Nilsson1:38:44
    1726FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+6:38:49Marko Selin2:07:00
    1727FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+6:40:11Jouko Haapamaa2:06:25
    1728FINLkintvarikko (1316)+6:41:32Esa Niemist2:05:33
    1729FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+6:42:27Kaisa Pohjonen1:33:07
    1730FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+6:45:56Pentti Nevalainen2:52:42
    1731FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+6:46:16Matti Koskinen1:41:31
    1732FINMustat Veljet (1607)+6:46:23Senni Uusitalo1:39:50
    1733FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+6:46:33Irmeli Nutikka2:04:00
    1734FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+6:46:55Pasi Krjoja2:11:28
    1735FINSonnin Suti (1484)+6:47:23Leena Lintunen2:43:09
    1736FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+6:50:06Niina Onnela2:19:48
    1737FINSavion VPK (1670)+6:52:00Aarni Takala2:00:41
    1738FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+6:52:01Essi Kokkinen1:38:14
    1739FINOlen tss (1795)+6:52:26Hanna Halonen2:14:44
    1740FINKlenkat (1843)+6:52:32Jalonen Riikka2:42:04
    1741FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+6:52:35Tuija Vhkuopus2:29:50
    1742FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+6:52:52Anssi Sahlman2:21:11
    1743FINGardner Denver (1933)+6:52:54Kari Timperi2:27:54
    1744FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+6:55:03Jussi Seppnen2:06:25
    1745FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+6:59:18Vesa Kivimaa2:12:49
    1746FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+7:04:14Esa Ojapalo2:02:51
    1747FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+7:08:54Esko Inkeroinen1:44:00
    1748FINRasti-UHO (1367)+7:10:25Minttu Lindstrm2:38:37
    1749FINVertikaalimato (1348)+7:10:30Tuomas Aho2:46:08
    1750FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+7:10:51Mari Petrelius2:43:17
    1751FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+7:10:54Timo Bcklund1:57:26
    1752FINFantastic Seven (1943)+7:10:57Riitta Pkkil2:44:27
    1753FINbo Klyx (1828)+7:15:03Paula Lehtola2:01:32
    1754FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+7:15:27Juri Mattila2:39:14
    1755FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+7:16:00Mikko Rsnen2:12:29
    1756FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+7:18:20Hanne Jokela1:31:06
    1757FINElMys (1799)+7:18:54Pentti Laaksonen3:25:52
    1758FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+7:21:50Henry yrvinen1:30:55
    1759FINMetsn menee (1641)+7:24:58Risto Holmi2:05:15
    1760FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+7:31:32Paulina Ahokas2:26:28
    1761FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+7:32:41Kysti Alkio2:20:53
    1762FINMPY (1582)+7:35:50Ville Lammi2:58:53
    1763FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+7:35:51Veikko Pivnen3:24:25
    1764FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+7:38:45Niko Karlsson2:18:52
    1765FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+7:41:52Hannu Humalamki1:56:47
    1766FINRastinorsut (1738)+7:42:47Kirsi Poikela2:14:51
    1767FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+7:43:00Tero Penttinen2:00:43
    1768FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+7:43:21Jari Matikainen2:39:08
    1769FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+7:43:59Oikarinen Anni2:17:24
    1770FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+7:44:13Tommi Eskelinen2:07:37
    1771FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+7:44:15Anja Turunen3:05:57
    1772FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+7:48:51Erkki Soininen2:23:15
    1773FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+7:54:55Seppo Jokinen2:31:41
    1774FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+8:05:27Elina Pitknen1:57:12
    1775FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+8:06:25Ville Visnen1:30:47
    1776FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+8:08:05Katarina Matikkala1:33:07
    1777FINSupan silottajat (1660)+8:08:45Mona Ranta2:17:40
    1778FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+8:11:45Antti Mattila2:21:29
    1779FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+8:12:41Kimmo Mr2:21:31
    1780FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+8:12:55Mikael Staffas1:37:50
    1781FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+8:13:09Sanni-Mari Latvio1:43:52
    1782FINVierestohi (1503)+8:14:25Reea Vainikainen3:06:32
    1783FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+8:15:08Antero Kaarnivuo3:07:29
    1784FINBiopsi (1952)+8:16:51Noora Hyvrinen2:14:05
    1785FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+8:17:27Seppo Pietilinen3:12:25
    1786FINOK Markku! (1960)+8:20:12Markku Tuomaala2:14:12
    1787FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+8:23:41Jouni Koppi4:19:54
    1788FINHattikW (1610)+8:24:00Milla Jauhiainen3:00:39
    1789FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+8:24:43Jarkko Ilonen2:33:49
    1790FINConcrasti (1946)+8:28:42Ritva Toivakainen2:23:17
    1791FINPosarat (1762)+8:33:40Marita Ajo3:32:48
    1792FINMatrix (1508)+8:33:52Hannu Nurminen1:58:53
    1793FINTumuhaukat (1657)+8:35:22Johanna Lantto2:24:21
    1794FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+8:36:40Tomi Porras2:00:46
    1795FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+8:37:09Sari Ojansuu1:55:43
    1796FINSK SK (1622)+8:38:20Risto Salmela4:27:33
    1797FINTeMePa (1934)+8:40:37Jukka Koivumki1:56:56
    1798FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+8:40:56Jaana Hietakangas2:05:53
    1799FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+8:42:08Johannes Ijas3:01:56
    1800FINCurious Al (1601)+8:49:40Bartosz Gasiorzewski3:18:22
    1801FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+8:58:19Laura Keko2:22:55
    1802FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+9:00:38Simula Sami3:45:00
    1803FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+9:00:58Ahvenainen Matti2:16:42
    1804FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+9:24:18Kirsi Nyrhinen1:55:32
    1805FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+9:34:03Minni Kuisma4:09:14
    1806FINHkkilijt (1634)+9:41:38Kimmo Wjuga1:46:38
    1807FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+10:13:33Mika Lempiinen2:34:03
    1808FINMrempi rasti (1777)+10:18:56Elina Ranin1:46:36
    1809FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+10:32:48Jani Vilpponen2:24:03
    1810FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+10:52:07Ari Hiitel3:25:05
    1811FINJarnat (1644)+11:24:13Vesa Peltola6:45:56
    1812FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+11:35:44Hannu Kallio2:33:47
    < Previous 200 All