< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1501 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +4:53:47 | Valtteri Itäranta | 1:22:11 | ||
1502 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +4:54:05 | Valtteri Nikkanen | 1:16:39 | ||
1503 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +4:54:20 | Jani Haikala | 1:46:13 | ||
1504 | SEPI (1726) | +4:54:29 | Oskari Kosonen | 1:40:22 | ||
1505 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +4:54:33 | Simo Tarpila | 1:37:20 | ||
1506 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +4:54:40 | Jari Laakkonen | 2:07:42 | ||
1507 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +4:54:41 | Nea Åberg | 1:45:27 | ||
1508 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +4:54:46 | Susanne Frondelius | 1:41:17 | ||
1509 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +4:55:04 | Sakari Kekki | 1:44:37 | ||
1510 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +4:55:06 | Matti Skyttä | 1:46:08 | ||
1511 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +4:55:08 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:37:10 | ||
1512 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +4:55:09 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:52:30 | ||
1513 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +4:55:10 | Tapio Saarela | 1:44:53 | ||
1514 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +4:55:14 | Jussi Klasila | 2:00:46 | ||
1515 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +4:55:17 | Jani Laaksonen | 2:06:08 | ||
1516 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +4:55:19 | Aamos Laavainen | 1:50:46 | ||
1517 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +4:55:42 | Jouni Moisander | 1:52:06 | ||
1518 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +4:55:54 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:34:29 | ||
1519 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +4:55:55 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:56:41 | ||
1520 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +4:55:56 | Hannu Lammi | 1:43:17 | ||
1521 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +4:56:19 | Sami Niemi | 2:49:41 | ||
1522 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +4:56:37 | Samuli Saarikko | 2:15:27 | ||
1523 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +4:57:47 | Antti Kiiskinen | 1:54:26 | ||
1524 | Basware (1630) | +4:57:53 | Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen | 1:37:11 | ||
1525 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +4:58:09 | Sami Wahlman | 2:12:14 | ||
1526 | Team Allback (1518) | +4:58:16 | Niko Karhapää | 1:55:18 | ||
1527 | Karvapallo (1308) | +4:58:20 | Sergey Nurminen | 2:52:52 | ||
1528 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +4:58:22 | Juhani Juutilainen | 1:47:17 | ||
1529 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +4:58:24 | Timo Häivälä | 1:56:43 | ||
1530 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +4:58:28 | Elina Järvinen | 1:56:19 | ||
1531 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +4:58:29 | Janis Pelekis | 2:14:04 | ||
1532 | Realtimers (1693) | +4:58:31 | Lauri Laakso | 2:09:51 | ||
1533 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +4:58:39 | Jonne Hankimaa | 2:05:28 | ||
1534 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +4:59:21 | Perttu Heinänen | 2:20:04 | ||
1535 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +4:59:28 | Mikko Tikkala | 2:16:07 | ||
1536 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +4:59:37 | Risto Korpinen | 1:56:55 | ||
1537 | Eränaali (865) | +4:59:50 | Jarno Saarinen | 2:51:51 | ||
1538 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +4:59:56 | Toni Niemi | 1:49:26 | ||
1539 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +5:00:26 | Mika Korpi | 1:49:55 | ||
1540 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +5:00:27 | Roope Parviainen | 2:07:15 | ||
1541 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +5:00:30 | Jarno Virtanen | 1:34:13 | ||
1542 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +5:00:30 | Markku Nikki | 1:40:35 | ||
1543 | LostBoys (1286) | +5:00:35 | Markus Roni | 2:04:31 | ||
1544 | Knut Posse (1568) | +5:00:39 | Sari Siikasalmi | 1:47:12 | ||
1545 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +5:00:41 | Annika Randell | 2:01:29 | ||
1546 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +5:00:44 | Patrik Nurminen | 1:46:58 | ||
1547 | SE Enocell (1765) | +5:00:54 | Iiro Piri | 1:49:51 | ||
1548 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +5:00:55 | Jorma Jolanki | 2:32:29 | ||
1549 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +5:01:03 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:32:26 | ||
1550 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +5:01:33 | Antti Isotalo | 1:37:22 | ||
1551 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +5:01:35 | Titta Kanerva | 1:42:03 | ||
1552 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +5:01:38 | Tero Rämä | 1:43:09 | ||
1553 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +5:02:53 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:31:35 | ||
1554 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +5:02:55 | Jasper Järvelä | 1:45:26 | ||
1555 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +5:04:10 | Osmo Saari | 2:25:25 | ||
1556 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +5:04:23 | Olavi Heikkilä | 1:45:51 | ||
1557 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +5:05:30 | Mervi Heinaro | 1:44:41 | ||
1558 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +5:05:34 | Markku Luoto | 1:55:08 | ||
1559 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +5:05:48 | Alvar Sten | 1:46:31 | ||
1560 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +5:05:52 | Pentti Siurola | 2:52:36 | ||
1561 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +5:05:55 | Merja Pesonen | 1:48:23 | ||
1562 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +5:05:57 | Jenna-Julie Korkeamäki | 2:38:18 | ||
1563 | CSC (1519) | +5:05:58 | Jari Miettinen | 2:00:13 | ||
1564 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +5:06:00 | Risto Ranta-aho | 3:15:35 | ||
1565 | salparasti (1057) | +5:06:10 | Harri Manninen | 1:22:04 | ||
1566 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +5:06:13 | Heikki Kilpiä | 2:12:20 | ||
1567 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +5:06:17 | Risto Norema | 2:33:18 | ||
1568 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +5:06:32 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 2:15:20 | ||
1569 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +5:06:40 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:34:09 | ||
1570 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +5:07:03 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:52:32 | ||
1571 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +5:07:05 | Arvo Tuominen | 1:53:32 | ||
1572 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +5:07:18 | Ari Tykkyläinen | 2:15:29 | ||
1573 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +5:07:19 | Reijo Mouhu | 1:35:55 | ||
1574 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +5:07:27 | Joona Ruissalo | 1:50:17 | ||
1575 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +5:07:30 | Olli Ruokonen | 1:35:44 | ||
1576 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +5:07:32 | Kalle Peltola | 1:27:20 | ||
1577 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +5:07:48 | Pentti Erving | 1:55:25 | ||
1578 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +5:07:57 | Tomi Niemi | 2:24:07 | ||
1579 | Kotipojat (1103) | +5:08:37 | Mari Vilppula | 1:53:37 | ||
1580 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +5:08:47 | Hannu Tuukkala | 2:22:02 | ||
1581 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +5:11:04 | Risto Sirola | 1:56:45 | ||
1582 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +5:12:33 | Kyösti Rintala | 1:40:27 | ||
1583 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +5:12:36 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:51:17 | ||
1584 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +5:13:32 | Matti Lukkari | 1:45:53 | ||
1585 | mroom (1333) | +5:13:45 | Sipiläinen Petri | 2:00:19 | ||
1586 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +5:13:46 | Artturi Hoffrén | 1:57:27 | ||
1587 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +5:14:00 | Jaakko Lundén | 1:49:30 | ||
1588 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +5:14:10 | Pentti Saario | 2:20:49 | ||
1589 | Team Armas (1391) | +5:14:11 | Janne Santalahti | 1:36:42 | ||
1590 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +5:14:12 | Raimo Majuri | 1:51:28 | ||
1591 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +5:14:15 | Tapani Kauppi | 2:03:00 | ||
1592 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +5:14:17 | Aki Riikonen | 1:53:37 | ||
1593 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +5:16:02 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:27:49 | ||
1594 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +5:16:03 | Ieva Ozolina | 1:30:41 | ||
1595 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +5:18:34 | Heikki Forss | 1:36:07 | ||
1596 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +5:18:53 | Tuomas Laukkanen | 1:55:23 | ||
1597 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +5:19:01 | Teemu Vallinaho | 2:03:15 | ||
1598 | CastorIT (1507) | +5:19:03 | Carolina Olyntho | 2:24:32 | ||
1599 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +5:19:05 | Mikko Vaissalo | 1:47:03 | ||
1600 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +5:19:13 | Sessa Salmenoja | 2:10:21 | ||
1601 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +5:20:07 | Sauli Savela | 2:00:38 | ||
1602 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +5:20:12 | Jiri Honkala | 2:21:45 | ||
1603 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +5:23:19 | Markku Huttunen | 1:32:11 | ||
1604 | NääsCSA (1751) | +5:23:30 | Äli Liiv | 2:33:14 | ||
1605 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +5:23:59 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 1:51:43 | ||
1606 | SeNaatti (1866) | +5:24:13 | Juha Muttilainen | 1:49:57 | ||
1607 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +5:25:52 | Jari Hakala | 3:39:07 | ||
1608 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +5:26:27 | Heimo Joensuu | 2:13:49 | ||
1609 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +5:27:23 | Inkeri Välkki | 1:54:59 | ||
1610 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +5:27:26 | Petteri Paakkunainen | 2:39:42 | ||
1611 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +5:27:54 | Katri Malinen | 2:54:17 | ||
1612 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +5:28:31 | Tapio Ojala | 2:15:11 | ||
1613 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +5:33:24 | Veikko Hietaharju | 1:55:01 | ||
1614 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +5:33:29 | Olli Alanissi | 2:09:27 | ||
1615 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +5:33:53 | Matti Lampinen | 1:51:52 | ||
1616 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +5:35:29 | Nuutti Riihimäki | 1:54:19 | ||
1617 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +5:35:43 | Esko Sihvola | 1:58:52 | ||
1618 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +5:37:17 | Anna Ruohonen | 2:12:53 | ||
1619 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +5:37:20 | Tapani Ojala | 2:03:50 | ||
1620 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +5:40:29 | Pekka Siirilä | 1:58:49 | ||
1621 | OK77 7 (1092) | +5:41:01 | Heidi Mannelin | 3:25:18 | ||
1622 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +5:41:09 | Antti Niittymäki | 2:02:33 | ||
1623 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +5:41:33 | Laura Saalamo | 2:17:02 | ||
1624 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +5:41:42 | Jorma Väänänen | 2:18:30 | ||
1625 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +5:41:47 | Ingemar Borgman | 2:39:51 | ||
1626 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +5:41:53 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 2:38:30 | ||
1627 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +5:42:02 | Pirkko Råberg | 2:23:56 | ||
1628 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +5:43:40 | Jani Mäki-Mantila | 3:43:17 | ||
1629 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +5:43:41 | Jukka Virtanen | 2:26:00 | ||
1630 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +5:44:20 | Jani Sjölund | 2:27:19 | ||
1631 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +5:44:42 | Toni Luhtapuro | 2:27:56 | ||
1632 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +5:44:52 | Aleksi Mattila | 2:38:36 | ||
1633 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +5:45:17 | Ari Haapakoski | 2:31:06 | ||
1634 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +5:48:59 | Nella Heikinmäki | 2:51:53 | ||
1635 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +5:49:23 | Tuula-Maija Toivonen | 2:24:47 | ||
1636 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +5:49:37 | Antti Äijö | 3:13:04 | ||
1637 | DG SataIT (1841) | +5:49:42 | Manu Halminen | 2:47:41 | ||
1638 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +5:49:47 | Iiro Seppä | 1:28:05 | ||
1639 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +5:52:45 | Seppo Salomaa | 1:39:51 | ||
1640 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +5:52:56 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 2:06:41 | ||
1641 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +5:52:57 | Pekka Snåre | 2:05:52 | ||
1642 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +5:52:58 | Markku Kulmala | 2:04:28 | ||
1643 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +5:53:19 | Jukka Ruhanen | 1:35:26 | ||
1644 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +5:53:19 | Lasse Tuomisto | 1:47:44 | ||
1645 | Telko (1898) | +5:54:03 | Antti Nilsen | 2:00:00 | ||
1646 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +5:54:08 | Max Alanko | 2:03:19 | ||
1647 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +5:54:12 | Jouko Poutanen | 2:43:49 | ||
1648 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +5:54:14 | Antti Asu | 1:55:14 | ||
1649 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +5:54:17 | Marko Ahola | 2:11:52 | ||
1650 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +5:54:17 | Miia Rajakallio | 2:05:43 | ||
1651 | MoVo (1942) | +5:54:18 | Mikko Tervo | 1:55:47 | ||
1652 | Kluri (1737) | +5:54:19 | Kalle Strömberg | 2:55:58 | ||
1653 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +5:54:19 | Hannu Maijala | 1:55:58 | ||
1654 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +5:54:23 | Jari Viitamäki | 1:55:22 | ||
1655 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +5:54:23 | Mikko Leppävuori | 2:20:08 | ||
1656 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +5:54:25 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:44:09 | ||
1657 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +5:54:29 | Lehtinen Pekka | 2:14:14 | ||
1658 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +5:54:31 | Johannes Alanen | 1:53:21 | ||
1659 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +5:54:32 | Tarmo Rouhiainen | 2:31:31 | ||
1660 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +5:54:36 | Sam Hedberg | 2:45:45 | ||
1661 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +5:54:38 | Maisa Laakso | 2:38:32 | ||
1662 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +5:54:46 | Markus Anttinen | 2:52:51 | ||
1663 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +5:54:48 | Eeva-Maria Leppänen | 2:02:46 | ||
1664 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +5:54:54 | Tommi Roiha | 2:07:31 | ||
1665 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +5:54:55 | Mika Tuoma | 2:06:35 | ||
1666 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +5:55:00 | Petri Salminen | 2:20:56 | ||
1667 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +5:55:02 | Harri Hynynen | 2:18:56 | ||
1668 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +5:55:50 | Lasse Koskelainen | 1:57:18 | ||
1669 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +5:55:54 | Sampo Lahtinen | 2:47:24 | ||
1670 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +5:56:53 | Markku Laakso | 1:58:32 | ||
1671 | FTA 4 (1708) | +5:57:10 | Aapo Mutanen | 2:04:21 | ||
1672 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +5:57:14 | Sari Lehtikangas | 2:08:41 | ||
1673 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +5:57:15 | Simo Inkeroinen | 3:29:51 | ||
1674 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +5:57:27 | Harri Viita-aho | 1:52:33 | ||
1675 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +5:57:31 | Teemu Pukkila | 1:39:31 | ||
1676 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +5:59:16 | Markku Virtanen | 1:42:34 | ||
1677 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +6:00:41 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 2:08:08 | ||
1678 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +6:00:52 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:56:17 | ||
1679 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +6:02:06 | Mauno Raukola | 3:17:33 | ||
1680 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +6:02:10 | Pekka Erkkilä | 2:33:00 | ||
1681 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +6:03:34 | Jari Kujala | 3:09:59 | ||
1682 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +6:04:59 | Janne Kämpe | 2:05:53 | ||
1683 | KanKi (1591) | +6:05:07 | Marko Nyqvist | 2:13:25 | ||
1684 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +6:05:39 | Pietu Riipinen | 1:35:09 | ||
1685 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +6:05:51 | Siiri Nieminen | 2:03:36 | ||
1686 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +6:07:11 | Raimo Sundström | 1:56:16 | ||
1687 | INUS (1279) | +6:07:42 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:49:27 | ||
1688 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +6:07:56 | Risto Nieminen | 2:58:09 | ||
1689 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +6:08:28 | Jukka Laine | 1:52:17 | ||
1690 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +6:09:25 | Heli Tiainen | 2:20:37 | ||
1691 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +6:09:29 | Maiju-Juulia Wickström | 2:21:15 | ||
1692 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +6:09:58 | Jukka Rutila | 2:29:22 | ||
1693 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +6:10:12 | Pertti Helin | 4:02:27 | ||
1694 | Son Huanot (1955) | +6:11:00 | Lauri Erkkilä | 2:06:18 | ||
1695 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +6:11:03 | Roosa Tuononen | 2:06:18 | ||
1696 | Nitor (1718) | +6:11:27 | Lasse Lilja | 1:55:48 | ||
1697 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +6:11:37 | Irri Tapio | 2:39:50 | ||
1698 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +6:11:45 | Mats Sundqvist | 1:59:00 | ||
1699 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +6:15:26 | Eveliina Takasuo | 2:55:50 | ||
1700 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +6:18:21 | Seppo Sihvonen | 2:12:48 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |