jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 7,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+5:50:08Erkki Raittila2:45:36
    1402FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:51:28Petra Alanne1:42:49
    1403FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:51:52Erkki Holma2:00:23
    1404FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:53:57Inna Somova1:14:28
    1405FINKorona (1207)+5:54:10Antti Pasanen1:52:39
    1406FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:55:01Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:13:22
    1407FINThinkers (1129)+5:55:09Jussi Partanen2:03:45
    1408FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:55:47Risto Gustafsson1:37:49
    1409FINSitowise (1220)+5:55:48Timo Ravantti2:19:48
    1410FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:55:52Timo Tammi2:14:06
    1411FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:55:55Rauno Karhukorpi1:41:53
    1412FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:55:59Hannu Heiskanen2:00:20
    1413FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:56:01Jaakko Siipola2:24:00
    1414FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+5:56:11Juhani Ahola1:57:11
    1415FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+5:56:19Mikko Tiitola2:08:22
    1416FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+5:56:33Titta Rajamki1:50:44
    1417FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+5:56:39Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:24:25
    1418FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:56:42Timo Liiri1:51:06
    1419FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:56:46Sami Nylund1:56:39
    1420FINSEPI (1726)+5:57:04Lauri Veitonmki1:49:32
    1421FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:57:09Hanna Vtinen1:49:13
    1422FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:58:14Samuli Koskinen2:01:46
    1423FINLrhto (1851)+5:58:14Auvinen Juha2:19:20
    1424FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:58:26Antti Vilkkil2:08:39
    1425FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:58:27Jorma Peltokorpi2:10:36
    1426FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+5:58:28Pekka Kotamki1:45:58
    1427FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:58:30Jyri Lahtinen2:20:14
    1428FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:58:30Jouni Kivikoski1:37:48
    1429FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+5:58:31Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov2:03:17
    1430FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:58:36Jani Kinnunen2:02:55
    1431FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:58:37Angelica Lindqvist1:48:30
    1432FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:58:39Erkki Lehtonen1:49:33
    1433FINJre (1545)+5:58:43Lauri Tunkelo2:10:34
    1434FINHRUP (1014)+5:58:45Asko Niemel-Koura2:23:09
    1435FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:58:51Mats Smedslund2:36:00
    1436FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:58:51Harri Vaara2:17:41
    1437FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:59:00Juho Rinta-Rahko2:08:04
    1438FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+6:00:15Juha Martikainen2:38:24
    1439FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:00:48Anna Parkkinen2:10:05
    1440FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+6:00:50Antti Salonen2:20:37
    1441FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:00:50Erika Leinonen2:20:32
    1442FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+6:01:06Nina Asikainen1:49:04
    1443FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:01:10Pekka Pirkola2:34:29
    1444FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:01:52Pekka Keisanen2:21:22
    1445LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:02:07Gatis Ratkevics1:49:39
    1446FINLostBoys (1286)+6:02:29Urpo Jaakkola1:48:24
    1447FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:02:48Sipi Erkkil2:18:15
    1448FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:03:13Mikko Lperi2:32:49
    1449FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:04:00Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki2:01:21
    1450FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:04:39Reea Simola1:53:09
    1451FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:05:39Jesse Nikki2:19:40
    1452FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:06:26Meri Seistola2:19:11
    1453FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:06:39Vesa Kyt2:02:16
    1454FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+6:06:47Juho Juusela1:53:36
    1455FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:06:51Emilia Laitinen1:45:19
    1456FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:07:01Teuvo Taura1:44:59
    1457SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:07:07John Lindberg2:21:53
    1458FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:07:08Iiro Hapuli1:53:08
    1459FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:07:20Ella Kokkinen2:05:17
    1460FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:07:29Milla Pirskanen2:15:13
    1461FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+6:07:34Seppo Ahvenainen1:52:53
    1462FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:07:44Sami Leinonen2:00:24
    1463FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:07:46Tuomas Raja2:33:28
    1464FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:08:00Juha Kananen1:54:17
    1465FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+6:08:24Markku Holstila1:54:44
    1466FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:08:43Mirja Linjama1:49:37
    1467FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:09:20Pekka Raatikainen2:00:17
    1468FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:09:22Veikko Ahokas2:25:27
    1469FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:09:41Lasse Lahdelma2:20:55
    1470FINOK Kampen (1752)+6:10:58Pasi Pekkinen2:38:41
    1471FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+6:11:12Meri Tuomainen2:35:05
    1472FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:12:08Toni Laine2:20:41
    1473FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+6:12:26Veeti Vesterinen2:39:57
    1474FINViitamen Veto (1566)+6:15:15Petri Leino1:49:28
    1475FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:15:24Jarno Kivist2:00:39
    1476FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:15:31Elina Mkinen2:07:37
    1477FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:16:11Riku Viitanen2:32:41
    1478FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+6:16:33Rauli Lepist3:02:27
    1479FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:16:55Juha Kotanen2:08:49
    1480FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:17:11Satu Ryynnen2:47:30
    1481FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+6:18:31Sanna Taimisto2:17:53
    1482FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:19:23Otso Heikkinen1:52:46
    1483FINRealtimers (1693)+6:21:41Joonas Elo2:09:45
    1484FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:21:41Jukka Manninen2:05:57
    1485FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:21:53Ilkka Tahkokallio3:08:13
    1486FINLateksii (1594)+6:21:57Lauri Heininen2:31:29
    1487FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+6:22:02Petri Karhap3:02:02
    1488FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+6:22:04Juha Lehto2:40:21
    1489FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:22:10Teemu Huttunen2:59:18
    1490FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:22:16Pekka Vanne2:01:51
    1491FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:22:59Kristian Kokkola2:11:08
    1492FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:23:09Jukka Lehtinen2:11:08
    1493FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:23:17Salla Rantamki2:53:16
    1494FINMetths (1907)+6:23:23Olli Antikainen2:32:43
    1495FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:23:28Jarno Auvinen2:44:40
    1496FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:23:41Jarmo Rantanen2:36:11
    1497FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:24:43Kalle Kernen2:36:54
    1498FINKotipojat (1103)+6:25:21Oona Hilkamo2:03:04
    1499FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:25:56Hannu Villberg1:58:28
    1500FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:26:02Harri Mikkola2:33:53
    1501FINmroom (1333)+6:26:07Hyppl Outi1:57:51
    1502FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:26:14Pinja Rantama2:46:31
    1503FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:26:46Anu Laine1:53:19
    1504FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:27:47Jari Hllstrm3:11:29
    1505FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:30:14Antti Kauppila2:07:23
    1506FINSEW Service (1972)+6:30:47Jukka Hatakka2:38:55
    1507FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:31:33Esa Litja2:21:39
    1508FINCSC (1519)+6:32:34Johan Guldmyr2:13:03
    1509FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+6:33:34Osmo Perkamo2:08:49
    1510FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:33:39Yrj Haapala2:11:35
    1511FINHihhulit (1197)+6:33:42Emilia Carlsson2:42:51
    1512FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:33:44Niko Haikala2:25:43
    1513FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:33:57Mikko Lehtinen2:06:42
    1514FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+6:34:01Jani Nurmela2:13:23
    1515FINSK K3 (1499)+6:34:15Elisa Suutari3:01:34
    1516FINHyv yri (1812)+6:34:16Karoliina Kiviniemi3:08:59
    1517FINEtte Lyd (1530)+6:34:25Anton Mkinen2:26:03
    1518FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:34:48Olli Kanerva2:20:05
    1519FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:34:51Topi Perttu2:07:03
    1520FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+6:34:58Ari Toikka3:04:16
    1521FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:35:30Mika Seppl2:01:10
    1522FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:36:03Antero Hekkala1:25:52
    1523FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:36:13Pekka Koskinen1:38:03
    1524FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+6:36:55Mika Virkki1:41:43
    1525FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:37:19Jaana Myrsky2:05:38
    1526FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:37:41Veikko Heinonen2:22:39
    1527FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:37:56Esa Vuorio2:15:52
    1528FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:37:57Aki Niemi2:29:03
    1529FINBasware (1630)+6:37:58Marko Lhde2:26:37
    1530FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:38:00Niklas Nurminen2:23:45
    1531FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:38:05Aleksi Vnnen2:45:39
    1532FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:38:06Emma Ylistalo2:16:46
    1533FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:38:10Eevi Kirjasniemi2:24:05
    1534FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+6:38:11Sami Kykk2:28:32
    1535FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:38:17Erkka Kiviaho1:49:28
    1536FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+6:38:35Maarit Melvasalo2:19:08
    1537FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:41:50Lasse Kotisalmi2:22:32
    1538FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+6:42:03Jari Vahvelainen2:30:58
    1539FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:42:39Pekka Tennil2:33:36
    1540FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:43:00Jussi Napola2:25:10
    1541FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:43:27Matti Latva2:21:56
    1542FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:44:38Hannu Erlinna2:23:01
    1543FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:45:14Kimmo Forsman1:36:42
    1544FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:46:34Ville Kaseva1:38:50
    1545FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:47:07Anssi Asikainen1:38:15
    1546LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:47:39Daiga Jermaka2:18:09
    1547FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:47:53Tuukka Lindfors1:47:54
    1548FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+6:49:40Pentti Jrvinen2:02:03
    1549FINWIO Team (1541)+6:49:50Roy Mickos2:53:19
    1550FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+6:50:23Simo Laine2:42:17
    1551FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+6:50:26Jani Jormanainen3:20:42
    1552FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+6:51:11Tapio Soini2:13:10
    1553FINNokian Tyres (1893)+6:51:56Tomas Zich2:19:52
    1554FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+6:52:01Tomas stman2:31:07
    1555FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:52:06Nissinen Taneli1:44:30
    1556FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+6:53:49Jarmo Pajunen2:41:57
    1557FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:54:39Jukka Nikkil1:36:42
    1558FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:57:10Jukka Lavi1:49:02
    1559FINTelko (1898)+6:57:16Svante Pahlman1:49:42
    1560FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:57:42Timo Pukkila1:47:33
    1561FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:57:50Linda Borgman2:01:57
    1562FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:59:06Petteri Jokela2:02:27
    1563FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+6:59:55Jari Alakastari2:00:52
    1564FINsalparasti (1057)+7:00:48Tommi Rikkil2:41:39
    1565FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:01:16Johanna Riipinen1:42:07
    1566FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+7:01:22Hannu Viitala2:25:06
    1567FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:01:57Timo Uusitalo1:37:56
    1568FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:02:10Helena Ojala2:09:12
    1569FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:02:53Matti Saarni1:27:00
    1570FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:03:14Anne Paadar2:04:00
    1571FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:03:56Tuukka Ahtola1:58:01
    1572FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:04:38Esa Toivola1:58:19
    1573FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:04:50Seppo Sipil2:05:44
    1574FINLahti Energia (1396)+7:04:58Harri Mki-Saari2:22:09
    1575FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:06:37Panu-Ville Riihimki2:17:41
    1576FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:07:04Arto Mkinen1:58:47
    1577FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:07:12Emilia Pietilinen2:16:42
    1578FINStormin Ters (819)+7:07:17Rauno Ristimki2:00:05
    1579FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:07:27Seppo Lehtimki1:58:34
    1580FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:08:06Sasu Hamina2:42:06
    1581FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+7:08:23Toivo Snre2:01:24
    1582FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+7:08:31Kari Sinivuori2:00:58
    1583FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:08:58Emma Arvio2:06:19
    1584FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:09:39Katariina Mahkonen1:48:23
    1585FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:10:00Timo Laurila2:08:15
    1586FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+7:10:09Jari Luukkonen2:48:54
    1587FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:10:11Kaija Kankaanp2:50:16
    1588FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+7:10:13Tapio Hutri2:29:26
    1589FINCastorIT (1507)+7:10:24Anssi Lavonen2:37:47
    1590FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:10:24Timo Friman2:16:21
    1591FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:10:25Kalervo Grekula1:46:59
    1592FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:10:56Teemu Salo2:56:50
    1593FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:11:01Mikko Herajrvi2:32:59
    1594FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:11:52Tanja Viskari1:19:46
    1595FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:11:55Arto Pesonen3:02:53
    1596FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:12:24Aino Hursti2:57:17
    1597FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+7:12:34Ari Aro2:56:38
    1598FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:12:49Tiina Siren3:06:02
    1599FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:13:02Reijo Toivonen3:12:28
    1600FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:14:08Juha Mkinen2:06:03
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >