jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)4:27:00Mikko Eerola16:55
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:39Hkon Jarvis Westergrd18:29
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+2:10Viktor Svensk19:00
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+2:17Morten Jarvis Westergrd18:39
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+4:50Eduardo Gil Marcos18:02
    6NORNydalens SK (7)+7:57Eirik Kamstrup Hovind16:32
    7SWEOK Linne (13)+7:57Milos Nykodym16:39
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:02Bartosz Pawlak16:45
    9FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:03Graham Gristwood17:49
    10FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+11:01Teemu Oksanen18:59
    11FINKoovee (1)+11:03Topi Anjala19:44
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+11:04Otto Loukkalahti19:41
    13NORFrol IL (17)+15:54Ulf Forseth Indgaard18:38
    14NORNTNUI (12)+17:29Eirik Langedal Breivik16:15
    15NORFredrikstad SK (15)+17:37Hvard Lucasen16:36
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+17:59Ollipekka Heikkil16:47
    17FINKoovee 2 (98)+19:43Lassila Ari-Pekka18:27
    18FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+19:46Roope Koskinen18:32
    19SWErla IF (42)+20:29Henrik Jonsson19:04
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+20:33Tuomas Kari19:16
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+20:35Lasse Kautto19:21
    22SWETullinge SK (161)+20:43Magnus Glnnefors19:20
    23SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:03Mathias Peter18:42
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+21:51Arvid Nord20:26
    25SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+22:09Nicolas Kastner21:01
    26NORHalden SK (4)+22:16Riccardo Scalet18:32
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+22:22Fricis Spektors20:00
    28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+23:00Stefan Lombriser21:59
    29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+23:03Filip Wadsten19:45
    30NORBkkelagets SK (40)+23:14Nicolas Simonin21:54
    31SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+23:17Erik Engstrand19:53
    32NORKristiansand OK (57)+23:22Stle Gjelsten22:13
    33FINLynx (23)+23:43Juuso Viskari18:48
    34SWEJrla Orientering (32)+24:18Simon Frisk18:42
    35RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+24:45Nikita Somov19:36
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+24:49Oskar Lundqvist19:09
    37SWEOK Kre (56)+25:57Magnus Bergman23:03
    38SWEOK Tisaren (27)+26:31Valter Pettersson20:53
    39NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+27:13Sverre Turter Sandvold20:09
    40SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+27:22Linus Rapp19:44
    41SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+27:43Martin Larsson21:01
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+29:33Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen17:36
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+29:54Fabian Aebersold17:58
    44SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+30:20Oskar Eklf18:18
    45FINOK Trian (51)+31:00Emil Sevelius19:05
    46SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+31:01Kacper Kuca19:04
    47FINNavi (21)+31:03Peter Bray20:23
    48FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+31:13Ilgvars Caune19:23
    49SWEOK Denseln (48)+31:21Krzysztof Wolowczyk17:23
    50SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+33:20Csaba Gsswein18:29
    51SWEOK Orion (24)+34:18Rasmus Elmelid17:09
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+34:21Anton Salmenkyl17:18
    53NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+35:03Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg18:19
    54SUIOl Norska (52)+35:11Lukas Diener23:01
    55SWENykpings OK (94)+35:19Magnus Johansson23:14
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+35:32Daniil Fomin18:16
    57NORLillomarka OL (85)+35:35Jens Johan Brekke20:14
    58SWEOK Hllen (71)+36:26Per berg18:00
    59FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+37:12Markus Lindeqvist18:21
    60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+37:12Aaro Ruohola21:45
    61LTUIGTISA (38)+37:22Henrikas Pauzas19:07
    62SWEVxj OK (100)+37:30Hugo Ericsson20:16
    63NORHalden SK 2 (63)+39:23Csaba Gerber24:26
    64SWEOK Ravinen (16)+39:48Erik Herne17:01
    65FINMS Parma (22)+39:54Antti Vainio18:17
    66FINHiisirasti (29)+40:36Juha Tommila18:58
    67SWEHestra IF (75)+40:37Erik Fors23:02
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+40:37Viktor Runnby22:19
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+40:47Ondrej Semik28:29
    70SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+42:28David Borg18:35
    71SWESvedalens AIK (64)+45:19Vitaly Gichko18:31
    72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+46:38Magnus Johansson23:59
    73SWEKils OK (141)+46:56Jan Olm18:52
    74NORFreidig SPK (143)+47:39Lars Owren19:22
    75SWEAttunda OK (95)+49:25Alvaro Casado23:09
    76FINOK77 (132)+49:45Jonny Donner18:51
    77FINLappeen Riento (72)+49:50Atte Nokka21:42
    78FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+49:59Timo Sivill20:47
    79DENOK Pan rhus (67)+50:11Christian Bobach21:45
    80SWErla IF 2 (170)+50:27Mattias Nilsson24:00
    81FINPargas IF (335)+51:13Mika Honkasalo22:23
    82SWEEksj SOK (70)+52:18Jonas Soldini19:03
    83RUSNord West (68)+52:30Ilya Gusev20:41
    84SWESnttringe SK (112)+52:33Isak Gelius23:55
    85SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+52:33Ola Andersson18:53
    86SWEIFK Ume (111)+52:37David Lundsten19:01
    87NORNTNUI 2 (76)+52:47Olav Milian Schmitt Gran25:07
    88SWELinkpings OK (79)+52:53Sven Engstrm18:55
    89SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+53:19Filip Andersson23:50
    90NORFrol IL 2 (119)+53:21Eirin Svane-Hafstad24:42
    91FINLapuan Virki (175)+55:38Sampo Sankelo19:55
    92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+55:52Lavran Thorstensen22:18
    93SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+57:16Jonas Carlsson20:38
    94FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+57:22Matthew Fellbaum20:54
    95FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+57:55Lassi Vaismaa19:16
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+58:47Nils Eyer19:26
    97FINEspoon Suunta (45)+58:57Alvar Palmen18:30
    98FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:00:29Oleg Vokulov19:46
    99FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:00:34Jussi Sepp22:27
    100FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:00:38Sampo Hyppl20:17
    101SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:01:12Martin Hunhammar18:23
    102FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:01:28Elmeri Toivanen19:58
    103SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:02:10Oskar qvist21:30
    104SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:02:28Viktor Janrik29:08
    105NORVaregg IL (172)+1:02:31Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen26:42
    106FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:02:55Rauli Aho22:22
    107SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:03:05Johan Olson19:00
    108SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:03:24Zac Hudd25:05
    109SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:03:26Maria Magnusson23:07
    110SWERehns BK (69)+1:03:29Jesper Lysell21:49
    111SWEGvle OK (103)+1:03:33Lasse Jansson21:01
    112SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:04:13Mrten Lundqvist21:23
    113LATOK Ogre (110)+1:04:25Andris Svilans19:59
    114FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:05:11Aleksi Lammi20:53
    115FINLynx 2 (121)+1:05:47Matias Koponen26:21
    116FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:05:49Antti Kivikko25:45
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:06:08Robert Bennett22:14
    118SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:06:39Bruno Godefroy20:59
    119SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:07:35Chupek Jacub18:05
    120SUICA Ros (682)+1:07:40Trence Risse17:56
    121NORAsker SK (547)+1:08:11Marit Isachsen27:29
    122FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:09:07Kalevi Mkip23:59
    123SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:09:07Niklas sterlund24:40
    124NORIL Koll (890)+1:09:37Jostein Moe19:45
    125NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:11:32Morten Weber Bergesen23:29
    126FINSK Uusi (144)+1:11:40Juan Sanz21:51
    127FINNavi 2 (211)+1:11:42Lars Vicari21:07
    128SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:11:44Tomas berg27:11
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:11:51Arto Frnti22:57
    130FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:13:38Joel Hakala19:18
    131FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:14:33Simo Hasu18:47
    132SWESkogslparna (165)+1:14:39Anton Strandberg24:07
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:14:46Paulus Sulkula21:49
    134SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:15:07Edward Larsson29:30
    135FINIF Femman (92)+1:15:19Jens Jern22:13
    136FINIF Brahe (194)+1:15:25Valter Joensuu25:24
    137FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:15:52Niko Nissinen19:53
    138FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:15:58Tuomas Fjllstrm21:22
    139NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:15:59Tor Andreas Andersen20:44
    140SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:16:03ke Ljunggren24:59
    141SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:16:35Fredrik Noborn21:15
    142BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:16:39Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy19:59
    143FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:17:35Tero Mamia22:00
    144NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:19:14Beat Roth20:53
    145CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:19:26Vojtech Gryc27:43
    146SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:19:33Benjamin Langerak21:03
    147FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:19:33Eero Jalli20:45
    148SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:19:56Gian Coolen20:24
    149SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:19:56Lukas Eveborn25:18
    150FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:20:13Otto Balck23:27
    151NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:20:39dne Skjrstein19:43
    152FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:20:45Eero Pietil22:14
    153SWEResultat AB (74)+1:21:07Gabriel Bengtsson22:32
    154FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:21:14Lauri Naskali23:07
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:21:16Tuomas Puonti21:05
    156SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:21:25Anton Kruse23:18
    157FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:22:27Aleksi Karttila24:20
    158FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:22:51Tuomas Ruuskanen22:15
    159FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:23:00Antti Ekonoja27:20
    160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:23:04Jari Niemenmaa26:29
    161FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:23:08Jussi Piirainen24:42
    162SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:23:11Adam Sandstedt25:01
    163NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:23:14Robert Banfi28:23
    164SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:24:27Mrk Porgnyi22:06
    165IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:25:13Shea Moose29:05
    166FINRastikarhut (312)+1:25:43Joona Nolvi24:03
    167SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:26:27Hedwig Haas22:49
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:26:29Antti Laine22:32
    169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:26:39Juha Kivel25:55
    170RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:26:55Nikolai Znoev21:27
    171SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:28:34Marcus Carlsson21:22
    172FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:29:15Eemil Sakki23:11
    173SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:30:14Dominique Bucher25:56
    174FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:30:25Antti Rusanen23:45
    175FINRastivarsat (225)+1:30:43Aapo Maasilta25:25
    176SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:30:46Wilhelm Bergman24:51
    177LATOK Meridians (163)+1:31:21Andris Dzalbs21:37
    178CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:31:39Krystof Hajek23:17
    179RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:32:35Maxim Gavrilyuk21:16
    180SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:32:57Joel Brjesson-Eriksson31:29
    181SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:33:07Martin Granqvist26:32
    182FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:33:13Ilkka Aakula34:47
    183NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:33:22Kjetil Mlnvik24:36
    184RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:33:43Alexander Barkar27:43
    185LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:34:21Rihards Gailis24:36
    186NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:34:37Sindre Sandven20:49
    187LTUAzuolas (146)+1:34:41Mantas Volungevicius35:50
    188ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:34:57Olle Krner20:25
    189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:34:59Teemu Korhonen22:47
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:35:09ystein Fruseth Christiansen20:50
    191FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:35:16Mikael Lamberg23:20
    192FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:35:40Sami Aalto29:47
    193SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:35:41Magnus Karlsson23:47
    194FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:35:50Pekka Huhtanen23:57
    195FINRasTiimi (220)+1:35:54Petteri Arovainio24:44
    196SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:36:56David Melin22:23
    197SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:37:02John Wolgast26:41
    198FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:37:21Jan Wasstrm28:09
    199FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:37:27Jussi Virtanen23:15
    200FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:37:31Kasperi Hmlinen23:37
    All Next 200 >