< Previous 200 | All |
1601 | SE Enocell (1765) | +6:43:36 | Harri Snellman | 2:13:50 | ||
1602 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +6:43:37 | Petri Pajumäki | 2:15:44 | ||
1603 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +6:44:16 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:09:58 | ||
1604 | NääsCSA (1751) | +6:44:20 | Mika Kainulainen | 1:52:27 | ||
1605 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +6:44:27 | Timo Uusitalo | 1:05:16 | ||
1606 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +6:44:30 | Antti Nykänen | 1:22:50 | ||
1607 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +6:44:39 | Janne Kaakinen | 1:22:05 | ||
1608 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +6:45:36 | Marko Siironen | 1:13:23 | ||
1609 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +6:45:37 | Arto Mäkinen | 1:22:12 | ||
1610 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +6:46:05 | Martti Matintupa | 1:50:03 | ||
1611 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +6:46:38 | Timo Friman | 1:37:26 | ||
1612 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +6:48:16 | Kalervo Grekula | 1:09:42 | ||
1613 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +6:48:53 | Ari Kulmala | 1:04:08 | ||
1614 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +6:49:16 | Kari Sinivuori | 1:26:34 | ||
1615 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +6:49:43 | Katariina Mahkonen | 1:13:18 | ||
1616 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +6:50:04 | Teemu Wirman | 1:10:26 | ||
1617 | Son Huanot (1955) | +6:51:02 | Ilkka Puikkonen | 1:12:02 | ||
1618 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +6:51:25 | Toivo Snåre | 1:29:17 | ||
1619 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +6:51:46 | Hannu Pirkkala | 1:25:20 | ||
1620 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +6:52:09 | Eetu Repo | 1:37:32 | ||
1621 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +6:52:16 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 2:05:17 | ||
1622 | KanKi (1591) | +6:52:35 | Jere Nykänen | 1:19:48 | ||
1623 | SeNaatti (1866) | +6:53:08 | Mikko Herajärvi | 1:59:57 | ||
1624 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +6:53:53 | Kirsi Hotokka | 1:32:11 | ||
1625 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +6:54:18 | Jyrki Kuivalainen | 1:42:14 | ||
1626 | FTA 4 (1708) | +6:54:29 | Heini Puustinen | 1:29:13 | ||
1627 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +6:54:55 | Matti Saarni | 1:03:53 | ||
1628 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +6:55:05 | Sami Turunen | 1:22:22 | ||
1629 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +6:55:54 | Pertti Koski | 1:33:07 | ||
1630 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +6:56:52 | Risto Sorsa | 1:38:34 | ||
1631 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +6:59:26 | Pekka Leppäkangas | 2:15:02 | ||
1632 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +7:00:25 | Mika Hurskainen | 2:03:32 | ||
1633 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +7:00:29 | Martin Melin | 1:20:10 | ||
1634 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +7:00:41 | Per-Erik Breitholtz | 2:17:51 | ||
1635 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +7:01:09 | Tanja Viskari | 53:54 | ||
1636 | MoVo (1942) | +7:01:25 | Joni Vuoristo | 1:38:45 | ||
1637 | Kluri (1737) | +7:01:35 | Harri Joki | 1:38:55 | ||
1638 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +7:02:22 | Anne Partanen | 1:23:07 | ||
1639 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +7:02:38 | Laura Karhola | 1:24:06 | ||
1640 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +7:02:49 | Leo Toiminen | 2:12:38 | ||
1641 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +7:03:11 | Pekka Rytkönen | 1:39:50 | ||
1642 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +7:04:03 | Jorma Helin | 1:34:31 | ||
1643 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +7:06:15 | Timo Rautalahti | 1:33:22 | ||
1644 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +7:06:22 | Marika Valo | 1:38:37 | ||
1645 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +7:07:07 | Sivi Ihalainen | 2:31:01 | ||
1646 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +7:07:13 | Yrjö Suolahti | 1:44:15 | ||
1647 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +7:08:45 | Timo Tidenberg | 1:19:45 | ||
1648 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +7:10:29 | Jouko Hyttinen | 2:08:41 | ||
1649 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +7:10:37 | Outi Marttila | 1:04:28 | ||
1650 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +7:11:11 | Raino Määttä | 1:29:11 | ||
1651 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +7:11:39 | Riku Malminiemi | 1:47:38 | ||
1652 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +7:11:39 | Helena Saarnisto | 1:37:49 | ||
1653 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +7:12:35 | Joni Pakarinen | 1:47:29 | ||
1654 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +7:13:30 | Oskari Hekali | 1:17:38 | ||
1655 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +7:14:01 | Iina Elfving | 1:14:46 | ||
1656 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +7:15:42 | Jenni Pakula | 1:50:41 | ||
1657 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +7:17:41 | Sanna Nokkala | 1:10:03 | ||
1658 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +7:21:27 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 1:10:03 | ||
1659 | Navi 10 (1187) | +7:21:51 | Harri Valkonen | 3:17:54 | ||
1660 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +7:21:56 | Erkki Uusitalo | 1:59:56 | ||
1661 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +7:23:00 | Raimo Nordqvist | 1:54:47 | ||
1662 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +7:23:41 | Reetta Harmaja | 1:12:10 | ||
1663 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +7:26:30 | Mika Raitola | 1:32:14 | ||
1664 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +7:27:48 | Anniina Vattulainen Erkkilä | 1:32:07 | ||
1665 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +7:27:52 | Olavi Hernelahti | 1:32:51 | ||
1666 | INUS (1279) | +7:28:17 | Nikolai Markovich | 1:51:48 | ||
1667 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +7:29:12 | Kainulainen Henri | 1:47:48 | ||
1668 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +7:31:47 | Jari Torniainen | 1:18:48 | ||
1669 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +7:31:52 | Matti Kölhi | 1:24:38 | ||
1670 | Olen tässä (1795) | +7:33:06 | Ari Kattainen | 52:39 | ||
1671 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +7:34:06 | Sanni Salonen | 1:22:11 | ||
1672 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +7:34:37 | Marko Koivikko | 1:55:14 | ||
1673 | Nitor (1718) | +7:35:09 | Juhani Rönnberg | 1:55:14 | ||
1674 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +7:37:26 | Hannu Pönni | 1:19:06 | ||
1675 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +7:37:36 | Marko Laaksonen | 1:32:16 | ||
1676 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +7:39:24 | Suvi Råberg | 2:27:26 | ||
1677 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +7:39:35 | Harri Pykäläinen | 2:56:12 | ||
1678 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +7:40:44 | Pipsa Puuska | 1:46:37 | ||
1679 | Team Supponen (1528) | +7:43:03 | Juha Supponen | 1:47:59 | ||
1680 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +7:43:37 | Joonas Rantanen | 1:19:56 | ||
1681 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +7:44:27 | Joni Tuomi | 1:20:09 | ||
1682 | Savion VPK (1670) | +7:44:52 | Matti Kallio | 1:05:35 | ||
1683 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +7:51:28 | Harri Saikkonen | 2:27:23 | ||
1684 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +7:54:30 | Sanna Nordström | 1:47:27 | ||
1685 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +7:55:48 | Pälvi Kaarne | 1:19:30 | ||
1686 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +7:56:14 | Harri Sallmén | 1:38:46 | ||
1687 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +7:56:44 | Jenni Rämälä | 1:33:12 | ||
1688 | Luxus (1736) | +7:57:13 | Sirpa Malmström | 1:40:02 | ||
1689 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +7:57:20 | Markku Rusanen | 1:19:36 | ||
1690 | Team 7P (1729) | +8:01:04 | Emmi Kekäle | 1:48:26 | ||
1691 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +8:01:15 | Petra Vuorinen | 1:25:08 | ||
1692 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +8:01:55 | Pekka Liimatainen | 1:12:18 | ||
1693 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +8:05:16 | Sonja Karppinen | 2:46:54 | ||
1694 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +8:08:45 | Osmo Aronen | 1:30:41 | ||
1695 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +8:10:10 | Juho Peltomaa | 2:15:12 | ||
1696 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +8:12:46 | Jari Pirttilahti | 2:46:54 | ||
1697 | Klenkat (1843) | +8:13:09 | Koivisto Olli | 1:34:33 | ||
1698 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +8:14:22 | Terhi Virrasoja | 1:22:27 | ||
1699 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +8:15:50 | Janne Korhonen | 1:38:51 | ||
1700 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +8:16:17 | Hannu Harkola | 1:33:07 | ||
1701 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +8:18:53 | Bernt Åkesson | 1:59:58 | ||
1702 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +8:20:02 | Antti Aalto | 1:30:04 | ||
1703 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +8:21:34 | Mari Koponen | 2:15:09 | ||
1704 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +8:23:57 | Suvi Päkkilä | 1:14:48 | ||
1705 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +8:24:31 | Juhani Vuorela | 1:59:53 | ||
1706 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +8:24:39 | Andreas Nymark | 1:47:44 | ||
1707 | Metsään menee (1641) | +8:24:49 | Juha Hintsala | 1:19:00 | ||
1708 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +8:26:29 | Pekka Nokelainen | 1:37:04 | ||
1709 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +8:26:40 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 1:19:33 | ||
1710 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +8:26:59 | Vesa Ala-aho | 1:19:39 | ||
1711 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +8:27:27 | Jukka Mannila | 1:20:02 | ||
1712 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +8:31:00 | Mikko Anttila | 1:10:25 | ||
1713 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +8:31:48 | Tapio Halkoaho | 1:52:09 | ||
1714 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +8:31:58 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:34:04 | ||
1715 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +8:32:07 | Petrus Asikainen | 1:18:45 | ||
1716 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +8:34:48 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 1:46:42 | ||
1717 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +8:38:48 | Jussi Tuulensuu | 1:20:05 | ||
1718 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +8:39:06 | Kyösti Kitinoja | 1:19:39 | ||
1719 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +8:39:29 | Joel Sahlman | 1:13:24 | ||
1720 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +8:42:12 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 1:34:20 | ||
1721 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +8:42:21 | Matti Tuominen | 1:13:12 | ||
1722 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +8:49:52 | Sturt Ison | 3:26:58 | ||
1723 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +8:51:05 | Henri Pekkola | 1:44:14 | ||
1724 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +8:53:25 | Asko Poikela | 1:30:01 | ||
1725 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +8:53:51 | Jyrki Valkama | 1:21:52 | ||
1726 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +8:56:53 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 1:31:00 | ||
1727 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +9:02:17 | Anna Heikkilä | 1:20:04 | ||
1728 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +9:06:48 | Antti Pihko | 1:14:35 | ||
1729 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +9:07:35 | Olli Puhakka | 1:12:06 | ||
1730 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +9:11:58 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:15:12 | ||
1731 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +9:13:24 | Essi Puumalainen | 1:46:45 | ||
1732 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +9:20:06 | Elli Luhtanen | 1:34:29 | ||
1733 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +9:22:51 | Tero Valtanen | 1:09:41 | ||
1734 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +9:24:01 | Ilkka Forsman | 1:20:07 | ||
1735 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +9:25:53 | Vesa Saari | 2:27:39 | ||
1736 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +9:27:19 | Timo Taskinen | 1:48:06 | ||
1737 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +9:29:04 | Teemu Kiema | 1:37:40 | ||
1738 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +9:30:30 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:55:12 | ||
1739 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +9:31:29 | Sami Venäläinen | 1:34:35 | ||
1740 | HattikW (1610) | +9:32:54 | Janne Lindroos | 1:22:52 | ||
1741 | Concrasti (1946) | +9:36:17 | Helena Mattila | 1:25:07 | ||
1742 | Matrix (1508) | +9:37:30 | Sami Sarsa | 1:22:34 | ||
1743 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +9:38:52 | Lotta Ranta | 1:47:35 | ||
1744 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +9:47:29 | Anna Halmemies | 1:52:31 | ||
1745 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +9:48:48 | Jyrki Lumiainen | 1:37:49 | ||
1746 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +9:58:43 | Ilari Heino | 1:47:46 | ||
1747 | MPY (1582) | +9:59:28 | Aki Ruuhijärvi | 2:27:30 | ||
1748 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +10:01:57 | Seppo Tammela | 1:55:18 | ||
1749 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +10:02:26 | Katja Heinonen | 1:37:08 | ||
1750 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +10:03:44 | Juhani Lehto | 1:33:51 | ||
1751 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +10:06:40 | Sari Kurimo | 1:38:41 | ||
1752 | SK SK (1622) | +10:12:34 | Eero Karppinen | 1:34:35 | ||
1753 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +10:15:18 | Anita Marjasalo | 1:46:41 | ||
1754 | Curious Al (1601) | +10:17:32 | Mantere Oskari | 1:47:33 | ||
1755 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +10:22:33 | Ritola Jukka | 1:33:20 | ||
1756 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +10:28:32 | Elina Komsi | 1:46:55 | ||
1757 | Biopsi (1952) | +10:33:18 | Iida Virolainen | 2:27:28 | ||
1758 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +10:35:15 | Piia-Noora Kauppi | 1:22:50 | ||
1759 | OK Markku! (1960) | +10:36:23 | Markku Kuula | 2:27:15 | ||
1760 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +10:57:56 | Annika Koho | 1:12:00 | ||
1761 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +11:06:26 | Elina Jäppinen | 1:09:44 | ||
1762 | EläMys (1799) | +11:13:49 | Pekka Heikelä | 3:50:05 | ||
1763 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +11:17:37 | Räsänen Jari | 2:27:13 | ||
1764 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +11:41:50 | Aleksi Heinilä | 1:38:52 | ||
1765 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +11:46:37 | Herman Wjuga | 2:27:17 | ||
1766 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +12:03:12 | Pia Segerman | 1:48:36 | ||
1767 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +12:43:04 | Lauri Luoto | 1:22:32 | ||
1768 | Jarnat (1644) | +12:45:28 | Harri Lundell | 1:38:40 |
< Previous 200 | All |