jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:47:08Veeti Passila46:36
    202FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:47:25Paulus Hanhijrvi48:33
    203NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:48:29Kjell Westin51:02
    204DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:48:54Lasse Falck Weber43:31
    205ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:49:15Siim Vanahans55:04
    206FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:49:48Lasse Lempainen50:22
    207SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:49:49Daniel Hadorn50:04
    208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:49:50Tapio Markki47:44
    209SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:49:53Axel Leijon-Thorell55:12
    210RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:49:55Alexander Barkar59:45
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:50:17Veeti Pellinen51:40
    212LTUAzuolas (146)+1:50:20Mantas Volungevicius1:07:19
    213FINRasTiimi (220)+1:50:38Petteri Arovainio55:18
    214LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:51:20Rihards Gailis57:25
    215SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:51:41Filip Nilsson54:02
    216FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:52:02Ilkka Aakula1:09:26
    217SUIBussola OK (154)+1:52:20Katrin Mueller45:01
    218ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:52:24Tommaso Civera50:53
    219SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:52:34Fredrik Kempe58:17
    220FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:52:34Teemu Paananen53:42
    221FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:53:08Matti Krkkinen47:19
    222NOREnga (264)+1:53:11Harald Huse45:54
    223RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:53:18Aleksei Kapitonov47:22
    224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:53:20Mikael Lamberg57:14
    225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:53:31Jyrki Mikkola51:57
    226DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:53:52Mads Kruse Juhl1:02:35
    227SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:53:54Robert Palm44:28
    228SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:54:13Henrik Holmberg45:19
    229NORTrollelg (174)+1:54:20Tommy Schmid49:15
    230SWETby OK (201)+1:54:22Filip Lindqvist44:57
    231SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:55:03Viktor Lfgren50:17
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:56:23Lassi Kuva54:57
    233NORNight Hawk (967)+1:56:25Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien48:35
    234FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:56:34Warren Key47:36
    235FINLynx 3 (238)+1:56:35Tatu Aaltonen49:56
    236SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:56:50Magnus Hjorth51:11
    237FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:56:53Oskari Niemi47:56
    238FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:57:01Ilari Ilmakunnas55:03
    239FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:57:02Lenni Visnen48:19
    240FINLynx 4 (321)+1:57:15Markku Kipinoinen47:38
    241SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:57:26Siegfried Nagel53:06
    242SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:57:46Johan Hedman52:08
    243RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:57:54Alexander Kolchiev52:43
    244FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:00:30Kalle Rosenblad1:05:44
    245SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:00:37Peter Rutz54:37
    246LATOZONS OK (178)+2:01:17Elizabete Blumentale52:11
    247LATOK Kapa (148)+2:01:23Janis Peilans1:12:01
    248SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:01:32Rasmus Behrenfeldt49:03
    249SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:01:56Jakob Fransson51:26
    250NORGanddal IL (378)+2:01:57Markus Breivold52:25
    251FINNavi 3 (724)+2:01:59Janne Ahola44:21
    252FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:02:09Aaro Haikonen48:00
    253SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:02:14Erik Toomingas50:36
    254FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:02:20Oskari Penttinen47:57
    255FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:02:20Janne Salomki46:10
    256FINRasti 88 (226)+2:02:32Kalle Hirvilammi50:05
    257FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:02:34Riku Kerkola50:31
    258NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:02:36Knut Erling en53:43
    259FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:02:39Timo Peltonen57:40
    260FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:02:44Mikko Fldt53:03
    261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:02:51Marko Uotila49:18
    262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:02:53Osmo Juola51:02
    263RUSMEPhI (276)+2:02:58Andrey Lukin49:27
    264FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:03:13Teemu Vre38:22
    265FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:03:17Markus Sinijrvi46:56
    266RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:03:23Dmitry Somov51:33
    267FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:03:38Dainoras Saunorius50:11
    268FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:03:44Aleksanteri Hiiro49:25
    269FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:03:54Lauri Koivumki52:06
    270FINOK77 2 (134)+2:04:00Matias Kankkunen49:21
    271FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:04:48Viljam Grahn46:27
    272FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:04:53Timo Nurmela44:02
    273ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:05:07Pol Canosa53:26
    274SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:05:07Henrik Larsson55:20
    275SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:06:05Hkan Svensson42:28
    276NOREmblem IL (379)+2:06:10Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen58:53
    277RUSFryazino (239)+2:06:44Sergey Belov47:07
    278FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:07:05Markku Piironen54:08
    279NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:07:06Maiken kern Hgrd1:04:15
    280NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:07:06Aleksander Jrgensen48:16
    281NOROK Moss (570)+2:07:07Torgeir Snillsberg49:20
    282FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:07:08Tommi Pajala48:15
    283SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:07:13Sebastian Agerhll51:12
    284FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:07:26Jarmo Hyypp57:59
    285FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:07:30Kimmo Leivo58:23
    286FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:07:37Henri Kukkonen54:06
    287FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:07:58Antti Seppnen54:25
    288FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:07:58Vertti Laitinen49:51
    289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:08:10Teijo Oksanen57:33
    290NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:08:11Terje W. Mathisen53:04
    291SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:08:21Rebecca Hylander54:46
    292FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:08:28Aapo Kytmki50:51
    293FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:10:13Mikko Tahkola45:05
    294FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:10:27Tuomas Leinamo48:31
    295FINIK Falken (258)+2:10:32Lauri Ruberg52:25
    296FINLynx 5 (468)+2:10:56Matias Maronen53:00
    297LTUArboro OK (181)+2:11:37Marius Vaivilas53:06
    298RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:12:03Pavel Raev1:13:32
    299FINRasti E4 (300)+2:12:07Juho Rossi43:16
    300ESTOK Vru (210)+2:12:10Einar Luup1:02:41
    301FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:12:13Johannes Ylisaukko-oja59:57
    302FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:12:14Janne Nivukoski52:26
    303FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:12:26Roope Lemberg46:21
    304NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:12:27Dorthe Khl Petersen1:00:44
    305SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:12:30Per Spik43:46
    306RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:13:38Igor Gavrilov52:37
    307SWEUme OK (319)+2:14:04Viktor Holmgren59:10
    308SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:14:05Martina Rizzi44:59
    309FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:14:17Juha Lerssi49:45
    310FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:14:18Ville Koskenkorva51:24
    311RUSUltra (145)+2:14:28Vasia Tambasou46:19
    312FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:14:31Jussi-Pekka Hanhela46:30
    313NORBysen IL (248)+2:14:31Erlend Aune1:05:04
    314FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:14:34Jorma Nissil47:58
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:14:38Vin Ristimki54:06
    316SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:14:40Emil Erdelius51:14
    317RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:14:41Semen Mikhalko1:02:36
    318GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:14:42Chloe Potter54:05
    319FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:14:52Petri Kauppinen1:01:06
    320SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:14:57Adam Karlsson53:37
    321FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:15:02Timo Pohjolainen57:12
    322NOREmit (364)+2:15:20Christiane Trosse54:24
    323FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:15:25Jukka Lehtonen54:34
    324FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:15:26Markus Kaukonen53:21
    325POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:15:32Kalikst Sobczynksi54:01
    326NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:15:37Kent Vidar Kopperud53:27
    327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:15:39Antti Lamminp52:47
    328FINNostars (337)+2:16:22Marko Suhonen55:21
    329FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:16:26Riku Kopra59:40
    330FINIF Minken (491)+2:16:30Strandvall Amanda45:09
    331SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:16:52Andrea Svensson42:43
    332FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:17:29Tom Hammassyrj42:00
    333FINOK Botnia (326)+2:18:15Dan Snre59:52
    334FINRastiseiska (466)+2:18:44Ella Skog1:00:27
    335NORIF Sturla (550)+2:19:26Olav Melheim1:01:21
    336FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:19:29Pauli Heinimaa1:04:33
    337FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:19:48Sanna Multala1:02:49
    338FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:20:20Lauri Lepist55:48
    339FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:20:24Karri Stevander43:02
    340FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:20:27Kalle Taura49:26
    341FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:20:35Jarmo Mauriala50:13
    342FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:20:43Tero Kaasinen56:12
    343FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:20:52Magnus Struckmann49:03
    344NORVang OL (451)+2:20:54Ove Haugereid45:05
    345SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:21:03Elin Sjlander58:08
    346ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:21:54Rein Zaitsev53:11
    347FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:22:03Juho Huhtala51:26
    348FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:22:15Jari Simola57:48
    349FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:22:20Chiara Sergent1:12:31
    350RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:22:39Dmitry Parkhut47:05
    351SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:22:47Pl Skogstjrn41:22
    352FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:22:50Thomas Bjrklf52:26
    353FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:23:11Juho Mtt49:03
    354FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:23:23Tero Salonen49:18
    355FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:23:25Simon Nordgren1:02:45
    356ESTSK100 (273)+2:24:44Rooni Triinu56:20
    357FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:24:59Antti Kalapudas56:37
    358FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:25:00Lauri Oksa1:03:48
    359SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:25:41Maria Rosn Thelin1:03:31
    360FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:25:57Asko Lautamki1:00:59
    361FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:26:02Tomas Snellman48:55
    362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:26:20Veli Matti Salmenkyl58:12
    363FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:26:22Sami Kauppinen57:24
    364SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:26:59Erik Bovallius48:36
    365FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:27:11Matti Sipponen51:10
    366FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:27:22Emil Laaksonen51:04
    367FINLammin Ski (311)+2:27:52Jorma Varkila58:08
    368SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:28:11Patricia Nieke59:31
    369SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:28:15Jacob Eriksson40:48
    370FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:28:17Tuija Kuusela53:24
    371FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:28:32Aleksi Mutka1:01:12
    372FINEx-Legends (229)+2:28:36Timo Riissanen1:00:36
    373FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:28:37Juha Valtonen59:00
    374FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:28:39Antti Tolvanen59:15
    375FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:28:40Jussi Broberg59:54
    376FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:28:43Laukkanen Janne57:52
    377FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:28:47Aatos Peura46:54
    378NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:28:50Halvor Hobl54:51
    379FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:29:06Otto Lintula53:58
    380FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:29:25Heikki Kumara1:02:31
    381RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:29:31TatiIana Lakhmanova51:45
    382FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:29:39Henna Pylvninen48:53
    383LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:29:45Valdis Karulis53:47
    384FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:29:48Hermanni Willman49:34
    385SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:29:58Linus Berggren54:39
    386FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:30:07Janne Hyypp52:28
    387NORModum OL (237)+2:30:08Niklas Lilja Grnhovd1:04:54
    388FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:30:18Matti Lindstedt47:11
    389RUSLegenda (231)+2:30:20Artem Sotkin48:01
    390FINOK77 3 (469)+2:30:26Jan Donner41:02
    391NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:30:39Svein-Erik Sgrd52:47
    392NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:30:50Kristine Eide Rapp55:03
    393FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:30:55Mitri Tuomala1:08:07
    394RUSOmega (196)+2:30:55Sergey Adeev1:08:58
    395FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:30:57Juho Virkajrvi1:08:59
    396SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:31:02Kalle Persson50:47
    397FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:31:07Jussi Leskinen57:08
    398FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:31:18Henri Kontoniemi55:57
    399FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:31:29Johan Pivike53:50
    400LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:31:40Aras Petrevicius1:01:27
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >