jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 6,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    701FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:31:14Orvo Moisio1:16:27
    702FINSupertalentit (691)+3:31:19Ilpo Kiiala1:12:22
    703FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:31:22Janne Hautala1:15:50
    704FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:31:23Andreas hman1:15:40
    705NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:31:25Sander Ottesen1:15:53
    706FINHnt SK (900)+3:31:25Asser Vuola1:25:01
    707FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+3:31:29Aarne Orrainen1:13:05
    708FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:31:30Oona Paloheimo1:11:12
    709FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:31:38Hannu Ventomki1:16:56
    710FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:31:45Aura Turkka1:27:05
    711FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:32:12Jussi Myllys1:30:48
    712SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:32:23Emil Johansson1:29:29
    713FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+3:33:08Pauli Rautanen1:13:42
    714FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:33:13Mika Juva1:12:42
    715FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+3:33:18Samina Nummi1:13:35
    716FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:33:19Hans Ekroos1:16:23
    717FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+3:33:24Maiju Kovanen1:06:48
    718NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:33:32Svein Otterlei1:18:58
    719FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:33:41Mika Kaukkila1:15:33
    720FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:33:41Pekka Ilmakunnas1:23:47
    721FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+3:34:54Juha Purhonen1:52:11
    722FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:34:59Igor Nefedov1:31:40
    723FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:35:01Timo Reiman1:02:21
    724FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+3:35:36Timo Siitonen1:16:26
    725FINVarma Peesi (1911)+3:35:38Pasi Helander1:31:31
    726FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:35:40Veli-Matti Jutila1:27:32
    727FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:35:45Mikko Ahonen1:21:02
    728FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:36:57Niklas Salonen1:32:20
    729FINSweco (1240)+3:37:03Juha Junttila1:41:33
    730FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:37:31Nuutti Jskelinen1:17:46
    731FINTeam Happonen (628)+3:37:40Kati Happonen1:34:28
    732FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:38:37Heikki Rajala1:06:10
    733FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:38:52Antti Hartikainen1:24:02
    734FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+3:38:56Ida Sara-aho1:28:38
    735FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+3:39:27Hannu Niinimki1:24:35
    736SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:39:29Per-Anders Axelsson1:28:17
    737FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:39:43Markku Hienonen1:21:50
    738ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:39:50Margus Klementsov1:13:32
    739FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:39:52Max Mtt1:34:31
    740GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+3:40:00Phil Marsland1:27:37
    741FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+3:40:11Timo Jrvinen1:34:57
    742FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+3:40:14Olli Kujansuu1:23:17
    743BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:40:19Erik Van Dijck1:19:56
    744FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:40:21Harry Halonen1:18:24
    745FINSukK 83 (757)+3:40:25Pertti Lahdelma1:09:07
    746FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:40:27Henri Saari1:33:18
    747FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+3:40:28Jarkko Urpalainen1:36:04
    748FINJudica (917)+3:40:32Janne Hnninen1:21:02
    749FINSomeron Esa (703)+3:40:34Joonas Rauhansalo1:21:27
    750FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:40:35Teppo Valtonen1:09:59
    751FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:40:38Sami Ojala1:20:16
    752FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:40:39Frans Seppl1:16:48
    753FINYlneen Kiri (812)+3:40:57Ismo Huhtala1:45:26
    754FINNavi 7 (1059)+3:41:28Jorma Kemppi1:27:59
    755FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+3:41:41Mika Suojanen1:36:58
    756FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+3:41:47Raimo Menp1:55:24
    757FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+3:41:55Jonni Mukkala1:26:21
    758FINRastiketut (460)+3:42:00Elias Nurmi1:22:10
    759FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:42:06Miika Suvanto1:31:37
    760SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:42:07sterberg Henrik1:18:45
    761FINOK77 6 (744)+3:42:09Anders Juholin1:19:37
    762FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:42:17Anni Laine1:12:48
    763FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+3:42:35Pertti Lahdenmki1:27:21
    764FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+3:42:55Samuel Lehtonen1:30:42
    765FINAri Pojjaat (776)+3:43:09Atso Jalli1:26:20
    766FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:43:10Jouni Saukonoja1:14:30
    767FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+3:43:16Erkki Marila1:51:54
    768FINRastihaukat (653)+3:43:43Antero Aunesluoma1:12:00
    769NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:43:50Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan1:13:23
    770FINeLadies (755)+3:44:04Astra Francke1:14:02
    771FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:44:12Aino Mkel1:04:10
    772FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:44:15Jarmo Tonder1:04:22
    773FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:44:21Marko Korhonen1:16:12
    774FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:44:36Esko Jussila1:20:24
    775FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:45:21Hanna Hovila1:12:33
    776FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:45:36Seppo Hmlinen1:14:31
    777FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:45:37Roosa Lassila1:13:04
    778FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+3:45:40Antti Harjuhaahto1:25:42
    779FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:45:41Paulus Heikkil1:08:41
    780FINTamrock (869)+3:45:43Lasse Raitanen1:26:40
    781FINTrimap (1888)+3:45:43Vesa Virtanen1:24:31
    782FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+3:45:49Martti Kngs1:30:06
    783FINMalax IF (902)+3:45:53Oskar Norrback1:28:18
    784FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+3:45:53Piia Laitala1:31:18
    785FINEKI (1162)+3:45:56Anttu Ahlberg1:30:41
    786FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+3:46:01Silas Johansson1:43:00
    787FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+3:46:02Kalle Virtanen1:25:47
    788FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:46:03Jari Nikunen1:19:25
    789FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:46:05Tuomas Koskinen1:25:12
    790FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:46:06Pekka Peura1:18:56
    791FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:46:06Henna Kauppinen1:10:32
    792FINLapin Veikot (459)+3:46:12Esa Turunen1:29:29
    793FINGeodeesi (761)+3:46:13Suomala Klaus1:20:53
    794FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:46:18Ari-Pekka Pietil1:14:26
    795FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:46:19Kai Antell1:20:24
    796FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+3:46:21Mikael Wikstrm1:30:23
    797FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+3:46:24Ilkka Vnsk1:30:42
    798FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:46:29Aapo Rinne1:31:16
    799FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:46:29Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:16:53
    800FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:46:47Ella Nurmi1:11:43
    801FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+3:46:53Miro Piippolainen1:25:53
    802FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:47:02Pasi Talvitie1:19:06
    803FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+3:47:02Risto Juutinen1:23:45
    804FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:47:05Jukka Kenttmies1:29:49
    805FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+3:47:07Heikki Andersson1:27:46
    806FINNabla (1044)+3:47:11Mika Koivu1:31:36
    807FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+3:47:12Pekka Alasaari1:31:06
    808FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+3:47:17Torbjrn Ahlskog1:31:13
    809SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+3:47:25Jenny Nyberg1:31:18
    810FINLauttapartio (1096)+3:47:26Joel Kivimies1:32:18
    811FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+3:47:56Mauri Sinnel1:32:02
    812FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:48:01Mikko Vesisenaho1:06:48
    813FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:48:04Petteri Kauppinen1:18:27
    814FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:48:05Sanna Lakoma1:19:21
    815FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:48:07Markku Riitaoja1:10:59
    816FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:48:10Seppo Kukko1:13:35
    817FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+3:48:11Timo Riihimki1:24:10
    818FINJkriprikaati (484)+3:48:29Niko Paavola1:30:36
    819FINOK77 4 (610)+3:48:29Anders Westerlund1:30:19
    820FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+3:48:33Kirsi Arvela1:30:46
    821FINOulun Raksa (830)+3:48:38Timo Kivel1:31:53
    822FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:48:45Anttoni Patana1:20:48
    823FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:48:49Jari Mahlamki1:20:06
    824FINKela (1871)+3:48:52Jarmo Heikka1:17:19
    825FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:48:53Valve Tuomo1:20:23
    826FINKonserni (749)+3:48:57Ottopekka Leskinen1:43:44
    827FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:49:08Eero Krkkinen1:16:56
    828SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:49:56Peter Lyrenmann1:19:37
    829FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:50:18Benjamin Schulman1:19:59
    830FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:50:35Simo Pyhnen1:26:41
    831FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:50:35Kalle Vaismaa1:13:47
    832FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:50:37Jarkko Heiskanen1:18:50
    833SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+3:50:48Fredrik Wallstedt1:34:21
    834FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+3:50:58Ville Ylihrsil1:30:52
    835POLOK!Sport (558)+3:51:33Tomasz Kosicki1:34:08
    836FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:52:08Heta Haunia1:14:38
    837FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:52:10Jouni Kivimki1:20:16
    838FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:52:27Pertti Linnainmaa1:19:34
    839FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:52:34Anna Kuronen1:09:43
    840FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+3:52:36Emmi Lfberg1:20:00
    841FIN007Hyypp (784)+3:53:23Esko Hyypp1:51:24
    842FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+3:53:35Urho Ojala1:38:22
    843FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+3:53:37Jukka Jrvelinen1:36:31
    844FINFuturice (968)+3:53:56Kalle Lappalainen1:25:15
    845FINEDX (1049)+3:54:40Ari Hakaste1:21:04
    846FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+3:54:46Arttu Jokikokko1:26:09
    847FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:54:48Mikko Lamminp1:20:09
    848FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+3:54:50Jaakko Raento1:38:39
    849FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+3:54:57Alexander Guslin1:26:32
    850FINRaula Team (1110)+3:55:04Tapani Laaksonen1:40:17
    851FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+3:55:06Otto Soini1:36:32
    852FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+3:55:08Ismo Niemi1:43:50
    853FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:55:12Jari Toivonen1:22:56
    854SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+3:55:24Mikael Nilsson1:33:43
    855FINBebbes Busar (1854)+3:55:26Malena Danskanen1:39:12
    856LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:55:52Guntars Andersons1:17:57
    857FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+3:56:09Heino Ala-Honkola1:27:47
    858FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:56:24Lauri Tapola1:10:44
    859FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:56:28Mette Palokangas1:10:27
    860FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:56:34Eero Saukkonen1:22:31
    861FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+3:56:56Juho Salonen1:24:22
    862FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+3:56:56Markus Niemel1:24:27
    863SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+3:57:07Christer Lindell1:17:09
    864FINNavi 4 (912)+3:57:11Aki Tenhunen1:22:53
    865ESTOK West (605)+3:57:21Veiko Lille1:24:46
    866SWEHaninge SOK (294)+3:57:46Gustav Nirvin1:12:29
    867FINSelkien Sisu (848)+3:57:49Mikael Ikonen1:24:48
    868FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+3:58:03Ville Uusivirta1:05:41
    869FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:58:17Pekka Kallio1:26:05
    870SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+3:58:19Anton Nilsson1:26:15
    871FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+3:58:21Ulla Kilpinen1:41:33
    872FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:58:24Riku Salminen1:28:28
    873FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+3:58:29Kalle Virtanen1:39:28
    874FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+3:58:33Matti Kaijansinkko1:30:06
    875FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+3:58:37Ryszard Viertola1:40:30
    876FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+3:58:40Totte Vlkki1:30:42
    877FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+3:58:42Pivi Mkinen1:37:27
    878FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:58:43Kari Kujala1:19:48
    879FINHarhaveikot (1063)+3:58:43Antti Laine1:41:02
    880LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+3:58:46Jan Sliva1:24:44
    881FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+3:58:49Leo Alenius1:32:22
    882FINTeam Nssri (1690)+3:58:58Pajula Kimmo1:42:52
    883FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:59:03Tinja Lantta1:24:25
    884FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:59:23Matias Kavakko1:18:59
    885FINNavi 6 (687)+3:59:26Joel Sihvonen1:18:52
    886FINTornator (907)+3:59:29Olavi Siirtola1:40:42
    887FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+3:59:36Lauri Lehmonen1:32:33
    888FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:59:46Markku Hyvnen1:19:38
    889FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:59:46Kim Nylund1:02:19
    890FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+4:00:00Matti Kauppinen1:25:08
    891FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:00:07Petteri Tuovinen1:28:35
    892FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:00:14Raimo Syrjl1:44:20
    893SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:00:33Johan Kll1:39:20
    894FINRssi-Rasti (770)+4:00:34Mikko Vihavainen1:37:13
    895FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:00:37Mikko Kankkunen1:34:34
    896FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+4:00:40Humanitas-seura 51:24:47
    897FINTurun Visat (826)+4:00:44Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:30:39
    898FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:00:49Ilkka Lindqvist1:25:36
    899FINKaslink (1131)+4:00:52Toni Saarela1:28:02
    900FINHernemen Porina (717)+4:01:17Jussi Silvennoinen1:39:19
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >