jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINTT226 (689)+4:22:11Jutta Kukkurainen1:55:35
    1002FINIK Kronan (722)+4:22:14Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:55:49
    1003FINErs seura (906)+4:22:15Antti Vesalainen1:56:24
    1004FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:22:20Asko Senttula1:39:40
    1005FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:22:20Teemu Seppl1:57:00
    1006FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:22:23Joonas Meuronen1:45:21
    1007FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:22:25Piia Tantarimki1:48:34
    1008FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+4:22:26Jarmo Pulkkinen1:47:43
    1009FINMacGregor (828)+4:22:27Juha Ratia1:40:37
    1010FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+4:22:34Jani Alinikula1:27:56
    1011FINMets Board Kyro (947)+4:22:41Jani Suomalainen1:56:35
    1012NORstmarka OK (960)+4:23:14Stedje Per1:46:03
    1013FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+4:24:32Leppnen Antti1:26:21
    1014FINEpiln Esa (578)+4:24:39Jukka Heinmki2:35:32
    1015FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:24:48Liisa Siltanen1:30:07
    1016FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:24:51Cevin Arn1:42:43
    1017FINPaVi (852)+4:25:02Lauri Jahkola1:43:12
    1018FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:25:22Ari Tukala1:29:39
    1019SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+4:25:26Mattias Levin2:02:55
    1020FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:25:26Juha Tuononen1:30:50
    1021FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+4:25:30Baptiste Tronche-Masso1:57:38
    1022FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+4:25:32Elisa Nivukoski1:36:30
    1023FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:25:33Kimmo Erkkil1:33:04
    1024FINRajaveljet (777)+4:25:34Markus Nygrd1:31:11
    1025FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:25:37Jukka Leppnen1:36:01
    1026FINTreSeven (1571)+4:25:38Paula Kosonen1:51:17
    1027FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:25:40Janne Puonti1:59:03
    1028FINKananpojat (1101)+4:25:42Veli-Matti Kyckling1:31:24
    1029FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:25:43Joonas Majuri1:08:30
    1030FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:25:47Rami Virlander1:40:22
    1031ESTOK TON (864)+4:25:48Kai Saksman1:42:37
    1032FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:25:53Simo Savo1:39:58
    1033FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+4:25:53Hannu Suikki1:36:46
    1034FINKuoLO (1935)+4:25:54Hannes Holma1:36:41
    1035FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:25:57Jan Denks1:31:39
    1036FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:26:00Tomi Tauti1:37:48
    1037FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+4:26:01Markku Leinonen1:36:41
    1038FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+4:26:03Matti Saastamoinen1:42:13
    1039FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+4:26:06Hanna Mki-Mantila1:30:08
    1040FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+4:26:07Hanna Grannabba1:39:01
    1041FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+4:26:11Tero Vyrynen1:39:34
    1042FINGofore (1916)+4:26:13Mikko Kattilakoski1:36:50
    1043SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+4:27:24Elin Giding1:47:11
    1044FINOP (1214)+4:27:32Arto Kuhmonen1:46:49
    1045FINSpede Rasti (1467)+4:27:34Jukka Yrjl1:35:18
    1046FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+4:27:44Kari Partanen1:28:30
    1047FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+4:27:48Sonja Nolvi1:32:27
    1048FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:28:11Tarja Eskelinen2:05:47
    1049FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:28:15Miika Alhonen1:41:11
    1050FINIF Femman 4 (919)+4:29:40Hanna Lindgren1:19:00
    1051FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:30:01Ari Kilpi1:55:56
    1052FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+4:30:21Otto Niemi2:19:24
    1053FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+4:30:31Janne Nissinen1:30:25
    1054FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+4:30:31Jussi Huttunen1:29:58
    1055FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:30:33Peetu Saukkio1:25:34
    1056FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:30:38Pauli Tynjl1:36:05
    1057FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+4:30:38Pekka Leskinen1:36:21
    1058FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+4:30:41Hannu Eskola1:46:21
    1059FINTieto (1218)+4:31:08Jarmo Rantala1:32:31
    1060FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+4:31:08Antti Hakanen1:31:25
    1061FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:31:32Miika Pietil1:15:59
    1062FINPelikassit (556)+4:31:38Henri Menalanen1:33:17
    1063FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+4:31:39Juuso Kivikoski1:22:56
    1064FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:31:39Osku Kaijalainen1:29:13
    1065FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+4:31:45Janne Putkonen1:38:40
    1066FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:31:46Mikko Ryytty1:36:15
    1067FINPYVMM (976)+4:31:51Miikka Kelo1:48:41
    1068SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:31:58Thomas Nilsson1:37:29
    1069FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:32:00Jussi Pohjola1:31:11
    1070FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+4:32:03Mauno Hanhela1:28:18
    1071FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:32:11Tero Rnnemaa1:49:49
    1072FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:32:16Jaana Klinga1:43:44
    1073FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+4:32:17Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:43:47
    1074FINFTA 3 (1314)+4:32:20Mikko Risnen1:41:13
    1075SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:32:22Klara Holmgrd1:48:30
    1076FINMC Jymypallo (762)+4:32:23Ville Kalapudas1:43:10
    1077FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+4:32:32Jouko Koskialho1:51:17
    1078FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+4:33:36Aimo Partanen1:35:08
    1079FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+4:33:41Lasse Lindholm1:40:01
    1080FINJuntit OK (728)+4:33:53Timo Voutilainen2:07:43
    1081FINVTT (1356)+4:34:33Henrik Sandberg1:17:53
    1082FINUusi Verso (766)+4:34:42Jaakko Tuikka1:51:00
    1083FINFennovoima (1075)+4:34:46Ilia Kniazev1:39:27
    1084FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:35:01Laura Kylml1:59:59
    1085FINOscar Software (1189)+4:35:52Markku Virtanen2:26:28
    1086FINSPYMS (1007)+4:36:03Ville Jkl1:41:03
    1087FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+4:36:05Jere Mkiranta1:44:00
    1088FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:36:10Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:37:53
    1089LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:36:11Maris Veismanis1:53:28
    1090FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+4:36:16Hannu Juutinen1:36:09
    1091FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+4:36:19Kristoffer Olaussen1:37:39
    1092FINOhtola SK (1904)+4:36:24Juha Ojajrvi1:37:14
    1093FINOK Kristina (1115)+4:36:26Kjell Utfolk1:37:54
    1094FINMenestyspojat (1265)+4:36:26Jori Hyrks1:43:26
    1095FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+4:36:28Minna Toikkanen1:45:55
    1096FINKops (1292)+4:36:30Markus Sjstrom1:46:07
    1097FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+4:36:46Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:27:27
    1098FINOutotec (1119)+4:37:02Petri Jokinen2:26:32
    1099FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+4:37:14Harri Laiho1:47:29
    1100FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:38:27Robert Ljungberg1:20:17
    1101FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+4:39:42Paavo Hnninen2:04:01
    1102FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+4:40:18Roni Ylihrsil1:59:13
    1103FINNavi 5 (1273)+4:41:07Erkki Hkkil1:27:02
    1104FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+4:41:08Miska Pyry1:46:32
    1105FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:41:10Mikko Puustinen1:15:43
    1106FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+4:41:16Reijo Simonen1:45:58
    1107FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+4:41:19Aki Hukka1:42:06
    1108FINNeliveto (1016)+4:41:44Pekka Simula1:22:25
    1109FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+4:42:21Maria Laine1:22:28
    1110FINCadpool (1204)+4:42:22Leevi Tarjanne1:30:06
    1111FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:43:16Timo Hyppnen1:19:38
    1112FINSolita (965)+4:43:23Mikko Puonti2:22:49
    1113FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+4:43:24Pekka Leikas1:50:09
    1114FINIisu (637)+4:43:36Antti Vlikangas1:58:19
    1115FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+4:43:56Hanna Kallio1:48:17
    1116FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:44:14Rainer Sthl1:57:39
    1117FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+4:44:24Toimi Koskinen1:55:25
    1118NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:45:10Arne Jacob Nystrm Olsen1:25:25
    1119FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+4:45:24Esko Taipalus1:38:48
    1120FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+4:45:40Saijariina Kuokkanen1:50:24
    1121FINSK Uranus (951)+4:46:18Alpo Mikkonen1:43:48
    1122FINBarkit pll (979)+4:46:24Janne Sllinen1:58:11
    1123FINPss Viiraa (1901)+4:46:33Ari Valtaoja1:57:00
    1124SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+4:46:48Kalle Zetterstrm1:33:16
    1125FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:47:00Peter Enoksson1:23:38
    1126FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:47:01Reima Parkkonen1:23:48
    1127FINSelviytyjt (1036)+4:47:01Nina Tusa1:32:38
    1128FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+4:47:05Antti Luotio1:32:53
    1129FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+4:47:56Jaakko Vaismaa1:48:38
    1130FINNorra (1811)+4:48:01Sebastian Hggblom2:02:31
    1131FINABB SK (1436)+4:49:48Marko Raatikainen1:43:57
    1132FINRasti/C (1160)+4:52:23Salla Toivonen1:57:11
    1133FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+4:52:28Olli Siukkola1:37:57
    1134FINKehmajavat (1883)+4:52:32Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka1:49:21
    1135FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:52:32Jesse Reijo1:21:36
    1136FINAjolinja (996)+4:52:40Ari Jskelinen1:38:07
    1137FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+4:52:42Mika Helin2:11:10
    1138FINLost Bastards (895)+4:52:48Johanna Nousiainen1:49:26
    1139FINESE Tiimi (1247)+4:52:49Erkki Karppanen1:56:54
    1140FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+4:52:50Ilkka Uotila1:48:36
    1141FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+4:52:52Jukka Tiitto2:03:04
    1142FINUltra Sisu (1785)+4:52:56Sointu Hyttinen1:49:15
    1143FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:52:57Jarkko Leppihalme1:21:35
    1144FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+4:53:01Ari Pullinen2:02:36
    1145FINHal Bro (1080)+4:53:04Tuula Putkuri1:53:35
    1146FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+4:53:23Markus Rantanen2:27:07
    1147FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+4:53:38Kari Huttunen1:39:18
    1148FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:53:55Tommi Hynninen1:36:46
    1149FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+4:53:58Jami Kopra2:05:36
    1150FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+4:54:00Matti Myllynen1:39:33
    1151FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+4:54:02Jukka Sopanen1:42:57
    1152FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+4:54:08Lauri Tammiaho2:09:00
    1153FINLumme Energia (1469)+4:54:13Jorma Pntinen2:10:00
    1154FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+4:54:13Janne Kuusinen2:05:26
    1155FINFutisforum2 (1938)+4:54:17Lauri Vuori1:43:54
    1156FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+4:54:17Esa Huiskonen2:12:15
    1157LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:54:20Aleksejs Mjaliks1:38:38
    1158FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:54:22Jaakko Isosomppi2:09:59
    1159FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:54:36Pertti Heinikangas1:35:38
    1160FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+4:55:16Tuomas Annala2:18:43
    1161FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+4:55:18Janne Kokkonen2:05:41
    1162FINJohn Deere (1274)+4:55:19Harri Korhonen2:05:18
    1163FINOK KPO (914)+4:55:21Jyrki Kentala2:05:53
    1164FINMetsklusteri (1122)+4:55:22Kaisa Jarva1:36:57
    1165FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+4:55:25Elina Kirvel2:14:06
    1166SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+4:55:25ke Svensson1:28:20
    1167FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+4:55:32Isra Alatalo1:57:27
    1168FINRaTro (954)+4:55:34Teemu Vainio1:44:42
    1169FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+4:55:36Niemi Taru2:08:37
    1170FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+4:55:39Otto Hyssl2:06:44
    1171FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+4:55:51Lotta Visnen1:40:36
    1172FINKoovee 7 (972)+4:55:52Eero Pajarre2:13:06
    1173FINPalo-88 (752)+4:55:54Ismo Rantanen1:41:39
    1174FINSahtiserkut (973)+4:55:54Jaakko Sireni1:44:35
    1175FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+4:55:57Risto Tapanen1:54:23
    1176FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:56:00Eetu Marjakangas1:23:44
    1177FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+4:56:15Ilmari Urho1:44:37
    1178FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+4:56:23Ilkka Brander1:47:28
    1179FINHatarasti (1936)+4:56:25Teemu Niemi2:07:10
    1180FINPrssi ry (1097)+4:56:32Laura Vartiainen2:01:49
    1181FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:56:37Esa Heikkinen1:28:32
    1182ESTBona Fide (667)+4:56:57Mihkel Jrve1:49:45
    1183FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+4:57:32Timo Kauraoja2:30:58
    1184FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:58:42Hennariikka Lonka1:35:47
    1185FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+4:58:49Marko Pietari1:30:38
    1186FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+4:59:05Kirsi Isoherranen1:32:13
    1187FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+4:59:25Juhani Prsti2:31:27
    1188FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+4:59:26Mikko Ylisel1:43:02
    1189FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:59:28Juho Niv1:19:53
    1190FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+5:00:18Henri Kuusla1:34:29
    1191ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:00:20Jri Linde1:49:42
    1192FINDigita (1019)+5:00:41Kai Pllnen1:42:24
    1193FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+5:00:41Matti Ahola1:31:30
    1194FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:00:43Elina Hossi1:35:30
    1195FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+5:00:45Carlotta Scalet1:31:56
    1196FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:00:58Anne Leinonen2:01:17
    1197FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+5:01:01Pasi Karjalainen2:05:16
    1198FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:01:02Jasper Mki1:47:39
    1199FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:01:03Lauri Helander1:37:30
    1200FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:01:08Jyrki Taipale1:44:37
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >