jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:50:56Petra Alanne1:40:42
    1402FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:51:02Erkki Holma1:57:58
    1403FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:53:25Inna Somova1:12:21
    1404FINKorona (1207)+5:53:34Antti Pasanen1:50:28
    1405FINThinkers (1129)+5:54:08Jussi Partanen2:01:09
    1406FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+5:54:11Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:20:22
    1407FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:54:21Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:11:07
    1408FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:54:33Timo Tammi2:11:12
    1409FINSitowise (1220)+5:54:42Timo Ravantti2:17:07
    1410FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+5:54:48Juhani Ahola1:54:13
    1411FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:54:49Risto Gustafsson1:35:16
    1412FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:55:01Jaakko Siipola2:21:25
    1413FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:55:03Rauno Karhukorpi1:39:26
    1414FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:55:13Sami Nylund1:53:31
    1415FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+5:55:15Mikko Tiitola2:05:43
    1416FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:55:16Hannu Heiskanen1:58:02
    1417FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:55:54Timo Liiri1:48:43
    1418FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+5:55:57Titta Rajamki1:48:33
    1419FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:56:31Hanna Vtinen1:47:00
    1420FINSEPI (1726)+5:56:38Lauri Veitonmki1:47:31
    1421FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:56:50Erkki Lehtonen1:46:08
    1422FINHRUP (1014)+5:56:56Asko Niemel-Koura2:19:45
    1423FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:56:59Angelica Lindqvist1:45:17
    1424FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+5:57:03Pekka Kotamki1:42:59
    1425FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:57:08Mats Smedslund2:32:42
    1426FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+5:57:10Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov2:00:21
    1427FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:57:10Antti Vilkkil2:05:48
    1428FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:57:12Jouni Kivikoski1:34:55
    1429FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:57:24Harri Vaara2:14:39
    1430FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:57:29Jyri Lahtinen2:17:38
    1431FINJre (1545)+5:57:30Lauri Tunkelo2:07:46
    1432FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:57:32Jorma Peltokorpi2:08:07
    1433FINLrhto (1851)+5:57:33Auvinen Juha2:17:03
    1434FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:57:34Samuli Koskinen1:59:31
    1435FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:57:36Jani Kinnunen2:00:20
    1436FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:58:00Juho Rinta-Rahko2:05:29
    1437FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+5:58:04Juha Martikainen2:34:38
    1438FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+5:59:21Nina Asikainen1:45:43
    1439FINTeam SOSE (1298)+5:59:25Anna Parkkinen2:07:07
    1440FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+5:59:25Mikko Lperi2:27:26
    1441FINW-Klubi (1862)+5:59:42Pekka Pirkola2:31:26
    1442FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+5:59:43Erika Leinonen2:17:50
    1443FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+5:59:51Pekka Keisanen2:17:46
    1444FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+5:59:57Antti Salonen2:18:09
    1445FINLostBoys (1286)+6:00:30Urpo Jaakkola1:44:50
    1446FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:00:35Sipi Erkkil2:14:27
    1447LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:01:25Gatis Ratkevics1:47:23
    1448FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:02:29Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:58:15
    1449FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:03:30Reea Simola1:50:26
    1450FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:04:48Jesse Nikki2:17:15
    1451FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:05:53Meri Seistola2:17:02
    1452FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:05:54Teuvo Taura1:42:17
    1453FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:05:57Vesa Kyt1:59:59
    1454FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+6:06:03Juho Juusela1:51:17
    1455FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:06:03Emilia Laitinen1:42:57
    1456FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:06:05Sami Leinonen1:57:11
    1457FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:06:08Iiro Hapuli1:50:33
    1458FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:06:15Tuomas Raja2:30:21
    1459FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+6:06:17Seppo Ahvenainen1:50:01
    1460FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:06:29Milla Pirskanen2:12:38
    1461FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:06:33Ella Kokkinen2:02:54
    1462SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:06:33John Lindberg2:19:45
    1463FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:06:54Lasse Lahdelma2:16:33
    1464FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+6:06:56Markku Holstila1:51:41
    1465FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:06:56Juha Kananen1:51:38
    1466FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:06:58Veikko Ahokas2:21:28
    1467FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:07:14Mirja Linjama1:46:33
    1468FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:07:51Pekka Raatikainen1:57:13
    1469FINOK Kampen (1752)+6:07:52Pasi Pekkinen2:34:00
    1470FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+6:09:38Meri Tuomainen2:31:57
    1471FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+6:11:02Veeti Vesterinen2:36:58
    1472FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:11:15Toni Laine2:18:13
    1473FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:14:17Elina Mkinen2:04:47
    1474FINViitamen Veto (1566)+6:14:22Petri Leino1:47:00
    1475FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:14:23Jarno Kivist1:58:04
    1476FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:15:03Riku Viitanen2:29:58
    1477FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:15:09Juha Kotanen2:05:28
    1478FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:15:14Satu Ryynnen2:43:59
    1479FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+6:15:22Rauli Lepist2:59:42
    1480FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+6:17:31Sanna Taimisto2:15:18
    1481FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:18:51Otso Heikkinen1:50:39
    1482FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:20:41Jukka Manninen2:03:22
    1483FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+6:20:47Petri Karhap2:59:12
    1484FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:20:54Ilkka Tahkokallio3:05:39
    1485FINRealtimers (1693)+6:20:55Joonas Elo2:07:24
    1486FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+6:21:02Juha Lehto2:37:44
    1487FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:21:10Teemu Huttunen2:56:43
    1488FINLateksii (1594)+6:21:10Lauri Heininen2:29:07
    1489FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:21:14Pekka Vanne1:59:15
    1490FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:21:15Kristian Kokkola2:07:49
    1491FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:21:31Jarmo Rantanen2:32:26
    1492FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:21:32Jukka Lehtinen2:07:56
    1493FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:21:34Salla Rantamki2:49:58
    1494FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:21:35Jarno Auvinen2:41:12
    1495FINMetths (1907)+6:21:36Olli Antikainen2:29:21
    1496FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:22:59Kalle Kernen2:33:35
    1497FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:23:35Harri Mikkola2:29:51
    1498FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:24:37Jari Hllstrm3:06:44
    1499FINKotipojat (1103)+6:24:52Oona Hilkamo2:00:59
    1500FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:24:53Hannu Villberg1:55:49
    1501FINmroom (1333)+6:24:58Hyppl Outi1:55:07
    1502FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:25:00Anu Laine1:49:58
    1503FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:25:05Pinja Rantama2:43:48
    1504FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:29:24Esa Litja2:17:56
    1505FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:29:26Antti Kauppila2:05:00
    1506FINSEW Service (1972)+6:29:32Jukka Hatakka2:36:05
    1507FINCSC (1519)+6:31:07Johan Guldmyr2:10:01
    1508FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:31:42Yrj Haapala2:08:03
    1509FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+6:31:47Osmo Perkamo2:05:27
    1510FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:31:51Mikko Lehtinen2:03:00
    1511FINHihhulit (1197)+6:31:55Emilia Carlsson2:39:29
    1512FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:32:13Olli Kanerva2:15:55
    1513FINHyv yri (1812)+6:32:30Karoliina Kiviniemi3:05:38
    1514FINSK K3 (1499)+6:32:34Elisa Suutari2:58:17
    1515FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+6:32:41Jani Nurmela2:10:28
    1516FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:32:41Niko Haikala2:23:05
    1517FINEtte Lyd (1530)+6:32:54Anton Mkinen2:22:57
    1518FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+6:32:57Ari Toikka3:00:40
    1519FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:34:16Topi Perttu2:04:52
    1520FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:34:17Mika Seppl1:58:22
    1521FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:35:28Pekka Koskinen1:35:44
    1522FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:35:44Antero Hekkala1:23:58
    1523FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+6:36:16Mika Virkki1:39:29
    1524FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:36:28Jaana Myrsky2:03:13
    1525FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:36:32Eevi Kirjasniemi2:20:52
    1526FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:36:32Niklas Nurminen2:20:42
    1527FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:36:35Aleksi Vnnen2:42:35
    1528FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:36:37Esa Vuorio2:12:58
    1529FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:36:39Emma Ylistalo2:13:45
    1530FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+6:36:40Sami Kykk2:25:26
    1531FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+6:36:41Maarit Melvasalo2:15:39
    1532FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:36:43Veikko Heinonen2:20:06
    1533FINBasware (1630)+6:36:44Marko Lhde2:23:48
    1534FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:36:49Aki Niemi2:26:20
    1535FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:37:40Erkka Kiviaho1:47:17
    1536FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+6:38:32Jari Vahvelainen2:25:52
    1537FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:40:14Lasse Kotisalmi2:19:21
    1538FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:40:17Pekka Tennil2:29:39
    1539FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:41:54Matti Latva2:18:47
    1540FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:41:56Jussi Napola2:22:31
    1541FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:42:10Hannu Erlinna2:18:58
    1542FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:44:26Kimmo Forsman1:34:19
    1543FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:45:32Ville Kaseva1:36:13
    1544FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:46:38Anssi Asikainen1:36:11
    1545FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:46:43Tuukka Lindfors1:45:09
    1546LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:47:06Daiga Jermaka2:16:02
    1547FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+6:47:29Pentti Jrvinen1:58:18
    1548FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+6:48:03Simo Laine2:38:22
    1549FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+6:48:04Jani Jormanainen3:16:46
    1550FINWIO Team (1541)+6:48:11Roy Mickos2:50:06
    1551FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+6:50:36Tomas stman2:28:06
    1552FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+6:50:37Tapio Soini2:11:01
    1553FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:51:13Nissinen Taneli1:42:02
    1554FINNokian Tyres (1893)+6:51:13Tomas Zich2:17:34
    1555FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:53:53Jukka Nikkil1:34:21
    1556FINTelko (1898)+6:55:52Svante Pahlman1:46:43
    1557FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:56:03Linda Borgman1:58:35
    1558FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:56:27Jukka Lavi1:46:45
    1559FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:56:37Timo Pukkila1:44:53
    1560FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:57:12Petteri Jokela1:58:58
    1561FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+6:58:37Jari Alakastari1:57:58
    1562FINsalparasti (1057)+6:59:34Tommi Rikkil2:38:50
    1563FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+6:59:41Helena Ojala2:05:08
    1564FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+6:59:49Hannu Viitala2:21:58
    1565FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:00:19Johanna Riipinen1:39:35
    1566FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:01:15Timo Uusitalo1:35:38
    1567FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:02:04Anne Paadar2:01:15
    1568FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:02:14Seppo Sipil2:01:33
    1569FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:02:27Matti Saarni1:24:59
    1570FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:03:13Tuukka Ahtola1:55:43
    1571FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:03:45Esa Toivola1:55:51
    1572FINLahti Energia (1396)+7:04:16Harri Mki-Saari2:19:52
    1573FINStormin Ters (819)+7:05:07Rauno Ristimki1:56:20
    1574FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:05:14Panu-Ville Riihimki2:14:42
    1575FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:05:54Seppo Lehtimki1:55:26
    1576FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:06:08Emilia Pietilinen2:14:03
    1577FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:06:30Arto Mkinen1:56:39
    1578FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:06:35Sasu Hamina2:39:00
    1579FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+7:06:54Kari Sinivuori1:57:46
    1580FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+7:07:22Toivo Snre1:58:48
    1581FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:08:07Emma Arvio2:03:52
    1582FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:08:32Timo Laurila2:05:11
    1583FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:08:32Katariina Mahkonen1:45:41
    1584FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:08:51Teemu Salo2:53:10
    1585FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:09:15Mikko Herajrvi2:29:38
    1586FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+7:09:18Jari Luukkonen2:46:27
    1587FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:09:21Kaija Kankaanp2:47:51
    1588FINCastorIT (1507)+7:09:23Anssi Lavonen2:35:12
    1589FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+7:09:27Tapio Hutri2:27:05
    1590FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:09:32Kalervo Grekula1:44:32
    1591FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:09:32Timo Friman2:13:54
    1592FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:09:38Erkki Pekkala3:45:02
    1593FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:09:43Reijo Toivonen3:07:33
    1594FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:10:03Arto Pesonen2:59:26
    1595FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+7:10:43Ari Aro2:53:13
    1596FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:10:54Tiina Siren3:02:32
    1597FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:10:55Aino Hursti2:54:13
    1598FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:11:08Tanja Viskari1:17:27
    1599FINNsCSA (1751)+7:13:15Mika Kainulainen2:34:56
    1600FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:13:19Sakari Pesonen3:00:31
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >