jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301NORGanddal IL (378)+2:18:56Markus Breivold1:22:58
    302FINLynx 5 (468)+2:18:57Matias Maronen1:14:35
    303FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:19:57Jorma Nissil1:06:55
    304FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:20:00Aapo Kytmki1:15:57
    305NORBysen IL (248)+2:20:05Erlend Aune1:24:12
    306FINIF Minken (491)+2:20:33Strandvall Amanda1:02:46
    307FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:20:57Juha Lerssi1:09:59
    308RUSUltra (145)+2:21:04Vasia Tambasou1:06:29
    309FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:21:46Tom Hammassyrj59:51
    310SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:22:09Andrea Svensson1:01:34
    311SWEUme OK (319)+2:22:11Viktor Holmgren1:20:51
    312POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:22:14Kalikst Sobczynksi1:14:17
    313NOREmit (364)+2:22:16Christiane Trosse1:14:54
    314SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:22:19Adam Karlsson1:14:33
    315SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:22:23Siegfried Nagel1:31:37
    316RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:22:42Semen Mikhalko1:24:11
    317FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:22:51Timo Pohjolainen1:18:35
    318NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:23:08Kent Vidar Kopperud1:14:32
    319SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:23:09Emil Erdelius1:13:17
    320FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:23:16Jukka Lehtonen1:15:59
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:23:41Vin Ristimki1:16:43
    322FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:24:05Petri Kauppinen1:23:53
    323FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:24:17Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:09:50
    324FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:24:27Markus Kaukonen1:15:56
    325SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:24:43Pl Skogstjrn56:52
    326FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:25:36Ville Koskenkorva1:16:16
    327RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:25:54Igor Gavrilov1:18:27
    328SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:25:55Elin Sjlander1:16:34
    329FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:25:55Riku Kopra1:22:43
    330FINOK Botnia (326)+2:26:00Dan Snre1:21:11
    331FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:26:13Jarmo Mauriala1:09:25
    332FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:26:23Magnus Struckmann1:08:08
    333RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:26:27Pavel Raev1:41:30
    334FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:26:47Pauli Heinimaa1:25:25
    335FINRastiseiska (466)+2:27:15Ella Skog1:22:32
    336FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:27:59Juho Mtt1:07:25
    337NORIF Sturla (550)+2:28:18Olav Melheim1:23:47
    338FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:28:26Juho Huhtala1:11:23
    339GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:28:42Chloe Potter1:21:39
    340FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:28:46Antti Lamminp1:19:28
    341SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:30:38Jacob Eriksson56:45
    342FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:31:08Thomas Bjrklf1:14:18
    343FINOK77 3 (469)+2:31:15Jan Donner55:25
    344FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:31:24Simon Nordgren1:24:18
    345FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:31:35Lauri Oksa1:23:57
    346FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:31:40Jari Simola1:20:47
    347FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:31:52Asko Lautamki1:20:28
    348FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:31:57Sanna Multala1:28:32
    349FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:32:59Matti Lindstedt1:03:26
    350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:33:00Lauri Lepist1:22:02
    351FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:33:00Aatos Peura1:04:41
    352FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:33:07Tomas Snellman1:09:34
    353RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:33:11TatiIana Lakhmanova1:08:59
    354NORVang OL (451)+2:33:26Ove Haugereid1:11:11
    355FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:33:27Antti Kalapudas1:18:39
    356SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:33:28Patricia Nieke1:18:22
    357NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:33:30Dorthe Khl Petersen1:35:21
    358ESTSK100 (273)+2:33:36Rooni Triinu1:18:46
    359FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:34:00Karri Stevander1:10:12
    360ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:34:14Rein Zaitsev1:19:05
    361FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:34:19Tero Salonen1:13:48
    362FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:34:26Tuija Kuusela1:13:07
    363FINLammin Ski (311)+2:34:40Jorma Varkila1:18:30
    364SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:34:46Erik Bovallius1:09:57
    365NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:35:05Halvor Hobl1:14:40
    366RUSLegenda (231)+2:35:26Artem Sotkin1:06:41
    367FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:35:40Matti Sipponen1:13:13
    368FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:36:14Henna Pylvninen1:09:02
    369FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:36:18Otto Lintula1:14:44
    370NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:36:23Svein-Erik Sgrd1:12:05
    371RUSOmega (196)+2:36:23Sergey Adeev1:28:00
    372FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:36:24Kalle Taura1:18:57
    373FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:36:24Hermanni Willman1:09:44
    374SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:36:25Laura King1:10:07
    375LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:36:30Valdis Karulis1:14:06
    376SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:36:31Maria Rosn Thelin1:27:55
    377RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:36:31Dmitry Parkhut1:14:31
    378FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:36:32Janne Hyypp1:12:27
    379FINNostars (337)+2:36:36Marko Suhonen1:29:09
    380SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:36:38Marita Hotz1:28:22
    381USAOUSA (421)+2:36:40Emma Waddington1:22:35
    382FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:36:49Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:22:15
    383FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:37:02Jarkko Ryypp1:05:11
    384RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:37:14Aleksey Borevich1:13:43
    385FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:37:24Laukkanen Janne1:20:07
    386FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:38:13Petri Tuominen1:06:26
    387RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:38:32Alexander Trempoltsev1:07:07
    388FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:38:33Aleksi Mutka1:24:47
    389SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:38:37Johan Fries1:08:44
    390FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:38:43Kaisa Laapas1:11:24
    391FINEx-Legends (229)+2:38:45Timo Riissanen1:24:19
    392FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:38:45Sami Kauppinen1:23:21
    393FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:38:47Matias Forsbacka1:11:49
    394SWEDela 2 (257)+2:38:49Marcus Amrn1:06:30
    395FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:38:58Juho Virkajrvi1:30:34
    396SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:39:10Kalle Persson1:12:29
    397FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:39:12Henri Kontoniemi1:17:25
    398FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:39:47Niklas Majander1:13:18
    399FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:40:00Mitri Tuomala1:30:46
    400FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:40:07Lauri Isokallio1:03:36
    401FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:40:09Juha Kettunen1:15:08
    402FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:40:11Jussi Leskinen1:19:46
    403FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:40:15Tero Kaasinen1:29:18
    404FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:40:15Vilma Pesu1:18:04
    405SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:40:15Patrick Dusigne1:16:40
    406NORModum OL (237)+2:40:30Niklas Lilja Grnhovd1:28:50
    407FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:41:32Emil Laaksonen1:18:48
    408NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:41:49Kristine Eide Rapp1:19:36
    409FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:42:46Johan Pivike1:18:41
    410FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:42:53Matti Happonen1:21:21
    411FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:42:59Janne Puntila1:20:40
    412FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:43:02Santeri Vaahtera54:15
    413FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:43:19Ville Koskela1:18:38
    414FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:43:22Rasa Aku-Pekka1:32:28
    415FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:43:32Olli Puurunen1:26:27
    416NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:44:11Ronja Bjrklund1:12:46
    417FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:44:45Henrik Huttunen1:15:54
    418FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:44:49Heikki Kumara1:31:29
    419SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:45:05Tobias Abrahamsson1:23:28
    420SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:45:10Linus Berggren1:23:25
    421FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:45:12Pekka Linnainmaa1:23:12
    422NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:45:25Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:23:05
    423SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:45:28Stephan Copes1:19:02
    424SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:45:32Erik Olsson1:20:48
    425FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:46:06Juha Valtonen1:30:03
    426FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:46:08Antti Tolvanen1:30:18
    427FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:46:13Jussi Broberg1:31:01
    428FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:46:15Akseli Kauppi1:24:13
    429FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:46:34Jostein Andersen1:10:34
    430FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:46:42Pauli Laurila1:18:56
    431FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:46:45Ville Salonen1:23:57
    432FINVeikkaus (683)+2:46:46Juhani Toivonen1:09:55
    433FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:46:50Vertti Myllrinen1:11:50
    434FINNrpes OK (423)+2:47:02Hugo Helenelund1:25:00
    435SWELeksands OK (461)+2:47:12Eskil Ns1:24:32
    436FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:47:16Rasmus Ahoniemi1:21:48
    437FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:47:26Esa Norokorpi1:20:42
    438FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:47:28Chiara Sergent1:51:13
    439FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:47:30Ossi Luoma1:38:15
    440LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:48:56Aras Petrevicius1:32:17
    441FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:49:01Aleksandra Voytova1:09:45
    442FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:49:02Janne Tuhkalainen1:18:10
    443NORWing OK (486)+2:49:04August Hopstad Nykvist1:38:16
    444NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:49:06Terje Rnning1:19:08
    445FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:49:41Kaapo Lehtonen1:13:05
    446SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:49:41Ellinor Fryxsell1:16:00
    447FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:49:47Lassi Kaitainen1:34:14
    448SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:50:20Henrik Flordal1:18:00
    449SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:50:32Bengt Schwartz1:17:28
    450SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:50:33Hkan Jansson1:18:45
    451SWETriona (1840)+2:51:07Per Eriksson1:36:37
    452HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:51:17Bence Sprok1:28:46
    453LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:51:20Vilma Alberinga1:18:37
    454FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:51:25Mika Leinonen1:19:42
    455FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:51:38Suvi Heittola1:02:20
    456NORk-94 (495)+2:51:38Rune Teigland1:18:11
    457RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:51:59Igor Yashchenko1:08:59
    458FINOC Toffee (473)+2:52:00Jussi Viero1:08:39
    459FINAron Haka (602)+2:52:22Jukka Mttl1:28:20
    460FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:52:43Pontus Joentausta1:15:15
    461FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:52:51Jyri Tiainen1:26:09
    462FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:53:00Ville Honkanen1:14:14
    463FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:53:13Urpo Niemel1:18:18
    464FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:53:16Juha Metsl1:12:34
    465FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:53:19Tuomo Miettunen1:27:37
    466FINIntersport (390)+2:53:19Harri Halonen1:18:27
    467SWERns OK (400)+2:53:22Jakob Henriksson1:17:47
    468LATOK Arona (274)+2:53:33Aivis Lejins1:12:59
    469FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:54:57Jami Kallioniemi1:15:21
    470FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:54:59Elli Hkkinen1:25:16
    471FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:55:01Inka Joensivu1:21:41
    472FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:55:02Juho Rautio1:43:53
    473FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:55:07Juho Ylimaa1:49:20
    474FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:55:09Teuvo Hautamki1:26:02
    475FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:55:11Tommi Lindqvist1:23:11
    476FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:55:13Tuomo Kalvas1:40:06
    477FINSettiijt (886)+2:55:43Rami Haapala1:33:03
    478LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:55:43Janis Salins1:33:49
    479SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:56:02Oskar Hermansson1:15:25
    480FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:56:52Peter Kronholm1:19:59
    481FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:57:06Ilkka Saarimki1:16:21
    482FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:57:08Jani Tikkanen1:30:36
    483SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:57:10Patrik Persson1:31:35
    484SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:57:12Martin Ahlstrm1:21:39
    485FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:57:14Petrus Tasa1:45:21
    486FINKorven Honka (327)+2:57:19Jani Hjerppe1:30:26
    487LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:57:30Matiss Saulite59:47
    488FINSocca (437)+2:57:52Julia Jacobsson1:18:40
    489SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:58:20Nina Herne1:30:15
    490FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:58:24Markku Jokela1:42:51
    491FINMusta Neli (582)+2:58:28Mikko Inkinen1:19:33
    492ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:58:39Alar Assor1:13:28
    493ESTPuujalad (416)+2:58:41Viljar Grauen1:17:55
    494SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:59:19Marcus Lundagrds1:13:23
    495FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:59:50Adrey Morozov1:26:51
    496FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:00:44Anssi Parkkinen1:20:49
    497FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:00:48Jani Nummi1:14:25
    498FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+3:00:51Markku Paija1:33:51
    499GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:01:01Jamie Goddard1:22:53
    500RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:01:04Nikolay Tikhonov1:21:28
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >