jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:51:49Pasi Talvitie1:30:08
    802FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+3:51:54Martti Kngs1:42:26
    803FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:51:56Petteri Kauppinen1:28:34
    804FINKela (1871)+3:51:57Jarmo Heikka1:26:39
    805FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:52:00Sanna Lakoma1:29:31
    806FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+3:52:02Pekka Alasaari1:42:11
    807FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:52:08Markku Riitaoja1:21:15
    808FINKonserni (749)+3:52:10Ottopekka Leskinen1:53:12
    809FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:52:10Valve Tuomo1:29:55
    810FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+3:52:13Timo Riihimki1:34:27
    811FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:52:13Aino Mkel1:18:26
    812FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+3:52:26Erkki Marila2:07:19
    813FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+3:52:28Heikki Andersson1:39:22
    814SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+3:52:29Jenny Nyberg1:42:37
    815FINLapin Veikot (459)+3:52:36Esa Turunen1:42:08
    816FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+3:52:37Torbjrn Ahlskog1:42:48
    817FINOulun Raksa (830)+3:54:17Timo Kivel1:43:47
    818FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:54:29Eero Krkkinen1:28:32
    819FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:54:30Jari Mahlamki1:32:02
    820FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:54:33Jarkko Heiskanen1:29:01
    821FINRastihaukat (653)+3:54:33Antero Aunesluoma1:29:05
    822FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:54:34Benjamin Schulman1:30:30
    823FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:54:35Kalle Vaismaa1:24:02
    824FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+3:54:43Kirsi Arvela1:43:11
    825SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:54:47Peter Lyrenmann1:30:43
    826FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:54:50Anttoni Patana1:33:08
    827FINJkriprikaati (484)+3:55:15Niko Paavola1:43:37
    828FINLauttapartio (1096)+3:55:22Joel Kivimies1:46:29
    829FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+3:55:29Raimo Menp2:15:21
    830FINOK77 4 (610)+3:55:33Anders Westerlund1:43:38
    831FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:55:50Heta Haunia1:24:35
    832FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+3:56:25Mauri Sinnel1:46:46
    833FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:57:53Anna Kuronen1:21:17
    834FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:58:02Jouni Kivimki1:32:23
    835FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:58:03Pertti Linnainmaa1:31:25
    836SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+3:58:10Fredrik Wallstedt1:47:58
    837POLOK!Sport (558)+3:58:16Tomasz Kosicki1:47:06
    838FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:58:31Simo Pyhnen1:40:52
    839FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+3:59:15Urho Ojala1:50:17
    840FINFuturice (968)+3:59:27Kalle Lappalainen1:37:01
    841FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+3:59:28Otto Soini1:47:09
    842FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:59:44Jari Toivonen1:33:43
    843FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+3:59:49Ville Ylihrsil1:45:58
    844FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:01:24Tinja Lantta1:33:01
    845FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:01:44Ville Uusivirta1:15:37
    846SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+4:01:48Christer Lindell1:28:05
    847FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:01:57Lauri Tapola1:22:32
    848FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+4:01:58Alexander Guslin1:39:48
    849FINEDX (1049)+4:02:03Ari Hakaste1:34:42
    850FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:02:04Arttu Jokikokko1:39:42
    851FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+4:02:07Eero Saukkonen1:34:19
    852FINNavi 6 (687)+4:03:28Joel Sihvonen1:29:09
    853SWEHaninge SOK (294)+4:03:32Gustav Nirvin1:24:30
    854ESTOK West (605)+4:03:58Veiko Lille1:37:38
    855FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+4:04:21Kim Nylund1:13:09
    856FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+4:04:23Mikko Lamminp1:35:59
    857FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:04:33Mette Palokangas1:24:47
    858FINNavi 4 (912)+4:04:34Aki Tenhunen1:36:31
    859LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+4:04:38Guntars Andersons1:32:58
    860FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:04:39Emmi Lfberg1:38:18
    861SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:04:42Anton Nilsson1:38:53
    862FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:04:45Totte Vlkki1:43:02
    863FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:04:47Malena Danskanen1:54:48
    864FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+4:04:48Ulla Kilpinen1:54:15
    865FINVakka-Rasti (924)+4:04:59Riku Salminen1:41:18
    866FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+4:05:01Matti Kaijansinkko1:42:49
    867FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:05:07Ismo Niemi2:00:04
    868FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:05:09Heino Ala-Honkola1:43:02
    869FINRaula Team (1110)+4:05:16Tapani Laaksonen1:56:44
    870FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:05:17Pekka Kallio1:39:20
    871FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:05:24Esko Hyypp2:09:40
    872FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+4:05:37Kari Kujala1:32:57
    873FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+4:05:38Leo Alenius1:45:26
    874FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+4:05:42Pivi Mkinen1:50:42
    875FINTornator (907)+4:05:45Olavi Siirtola1:53:13
    876LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:05:46Jan Sliva1:37:59
    877FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:06:14Lauri Lehmonen1:45:26
    878FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+4:06:21Ryszard Viertola1:54:29
    879SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:06:25Johan Kll1:51:27
    880FINKaslink (1131)+4:06:27Toni Saarela1:39:52
    881FINTeam Nssri (1690)+4:06:32Pajula Kimmo1:56:41
    882FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:06:35Raimo Syrjl1:56:56
    883RUSIzhora (621)+4:06:40IUrii Rumiantsev1:26:29
    884FINRssi-Rasti (770)+4:06:45Mikko Vihavainen1:49:39
    885FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+4:07:00Humanitas-seura 51:37:22
    886FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:07:01Ilkka Lindqvist1:38:03
    887FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+4:07:25Jaakko Raento1:57:29
    888FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+4:07:27Seppo Repo1:38:34
    889FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+4:07:27Eero Nevalainen1:39:17
    890FINHarhaveikot (1063)+4:07:29Antti Laine1:56:03
    891FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+4:07:29Matti Kauppinen1:38:52
    892FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+4:07:38Tuomo Nissinen1:34:15
    893FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:07:40Petteri Tuovinen1:42:23
    894FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+4:07:41Markus Niemel1:41:27
    895FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+4:07:43Juho Salonen1:41:24
    896FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+4:07:43Matias Kavakko1:33:34
    897FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:07:45Mikko Kankkunen1:47:57
    898FINRastihapot (1589)+4:07:48Tommi Kilpinen1:27:50
    899FINTurun Visat (826)+4:08:07Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:44:17
    900FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:09:31Pekka Kontturi1:43:22
    901FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:09:35Teemu Kiiski1:56:15
    902FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:09:36Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:37:08
    903FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+4:10:07Jukka Jrvelinen1:59:16
    904FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:10:31Markku Hyvnen1:36:38
    905FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:10:34Ilkka Koskela1:39:43
    906FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:10:35Teija Kujanp1:35:49
    907SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+4:10:44Mikael Nilsson1:55:18
    908FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:11:32Tuomo Kahenvirta1:48:51
    909FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:11:37Timo Koskinen2:02:03
    910FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:11:46Veijo Rissanen1:43:25
    911FINHernemen Porina (717)+4:11:56Jussi Silvennoinen1:56:13
    912FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:11:56Saara Mahlamki1:22:46
    913ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:12:10Kaisa Rooba1:29:54
    914FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:12:42Jonne Eskola1:46:40
    915FINKntit (1176)+4:12:43Teppo Moisio1:46:32
    916FINLets get LOST (877)+4:12:44Aleksi Hatakka1:45:04
    917FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:12:47Anni Halko1:47:36
    918FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:12:47Jaakko Leppkangas1:52:07
    919FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:12:50Anna Hintikka1:59:24
    920FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:12:51Visa Helmijoki1:47:03
    921FINMaasillat (1261)+4:13:00Risto Maasilta1:45:27
    922FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:13:00Ari Ronkainen1:48:24
    923FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:13:10Lauri Uutela1:26:24
    924FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+4:13:10Kalevi Pajamki1:56:51
    925FINTsmis-Team (896)+4:13:17Akseli Wiik1:46:59
    926FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:13:30Jarno Rutanen1:32:59
    927FINSelkien Sisu (848)+4:13:43Mikael Ikonen1:46:57
    928FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+4:14:05Kalle Virtanen2:01:19
    929FINMetos (1055)+4:14:15Lauri Launonen1:26:48
    930FINArk United (575)+4:14:23Annamaria Sola2:16:45
    931FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:15:27Saara Asmundela1:35:04
    932FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+4:15:32Lasse Laaksonen1:35:26
    933SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:15:57Fredrikas Girls 51:21:37
    934FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+4:17:10Salla Mustonen1:29:37
    935ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:17:13Arturo Javier Pena1:31:58
    936FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+4:17:30Jari Harju1:38:44
    937FINMetshallitus (457)+4:17:46Heikki Savolainen1:54:01
    938SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:17:54Mats Birkestl2:00:31
    939FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:17:54Lasse Kemppainen1:51:02
    940FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:17:57Jani Karttunen2:05:57
    941FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:18:00Tiina Naakka1:32:19
    942FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:18:11Kalle Sumelles1:59:41
    943SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:18:15Stefan Nordstrm1:57:26
    944FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:18:23Juha Kankaanp1:25:30
    945FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:18:23Leena Alonen1:37:21
    946FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:18:26Karri Karanko1:44:09
    947FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+4:18:28Akseli Jussinmki1:17:06
    948FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+4:18:29Verneri Sankelo1:38:06
    949FINAjokoirat (763)+4:18:31Ville Rahkonen1:24:14
    950FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+4:18:33Kekle Joonas1:30:31
    951FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:18:34Jukka Koskenkanto1:46:34
    952FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+4:18:37Petteri Hirvonen1:36:17
    953FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:18:38Jouni Laurikainen1:48:01
    954FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:18:43Eero Hautala1:30:51
    955FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:18:45Alpo Vlimaa1:31:12
    956FINDroit (1123)+4:18:48Ville Savolainen1:42:56
    957FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+4:18:54Ari Honkimaa1:38:35
    958FINRasti-Hyry (725)+4:18:56Jarmo Juntunen1:24:30
    959FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:18:56Hannu Jylnki1:38:17
    960FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+4:19:00Arto Pynn1:48:08
    961FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+4:19:02Petri Tynjl1:32:10
    962FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:19:16Timo Lauttamus1:43:50
    963FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:19:17Eveliina Einonen1:52:15
    964FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:19:19Johan Pkknen1:40:20
    965FINWSP (1215)+4:19:19Simo Tammela1:36:39
    966FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:19:21Rami Saari1:49:38
    967FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:19:22Risto Mkinen1:48:36
    968FINInnOK (786)+4:19:27Olli Peltola1:44:50
    969FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:19:30Aleksi Pietikinen1:28:24
    970FINOtaKraa (1390)+4:19:30Liisa Lundell1:52:37
    971FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:19:32Aki Lahtinen1:34:21
    972FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+4:19:32Rasmus Niemi1:48:54
    973FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:19:33Mika Visnen1:48:48
    974FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+4:19:34Hannes Vre1:43:30
    975FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:19:37Pekka Puumala1:56:01
    976FINX-suunnistajat (841)+4:19:39Tanja Kalari1:38:58
    977FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:19:39Konsta Purtsi1:39:11
    978GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:19:42Philipp Koch1:49:05
    979FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:19:42Sirpa Lintunen1:49:07
    980FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+4:19:43Joonas Karvinen1:43:29
    981FINOK Computer (1262)+4:19:44Matias Johansson1:53:41
    982FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:19:46Timo Pinola1:57:18
    983FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+4:19:47Timo Heiskanen1:53:37
    984FINTASO (1802)+4:19:48Juha Soukko1:49:34
    985SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:19:49Marica Tynell2:03:52
    986FINKanuuna (953)+4:19:51Marko Lasanen2:05:02
    987GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:19:54Graham Anderson1:57:19
    988FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:19:54Martin Wickholm1:50:37
    989FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:19:55Matti Huhtala1:53:46
    990FINVnkypannu (1151)+4:19:56Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:15:02
    991FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+4:20:10Ismo Ojala1:51:42
    992FINTaxi Team (963)+4:20:50Juha Leskinen1:38:36
    993FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+4:21:06Jorma Nevala1:39:02
    994FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:21:33Antti Jukarainen1:32:02
    995FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:21:38Reino Kurkela1:32:20
    996FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:21:43Pekka Hahto1:30:51
    997FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:21:49Lauri Itkonen1:29:10
    998FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:21:58Eero Miettinen1:40:22
    999FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:22:05Aale Grekula1:55:48
    1000FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:22:08Hannu Haimi1:50:37
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >