jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 11,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:24:31Vitalii Chusov1:43:10
    202NOREnga (264)+2:24:59Rolf Vestre1:29:16
    203SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:25:13Axel Bergstrm1:39:27
    204FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:25:57Jaakko Tervo1:46:34
    205CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:26:03Filip Adamek1:39:17
    206FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:26:10Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:21:06
    207RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:26:23Mikhail Buimov1:51:56
    208FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:26:28Mikael Bostrm1:28:04
    209NORTrollelg (174)+2:27:27Olav Andreas Remmen1:32:18
    210FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:27:33Jorma Ojalainen1:40:41
    211NORNight Hawk (967)+2:27:35Andreas Dale1:33:04
    212FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:29:06Lauri Nuuttila1:29:56
    213SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:31:23Bjrn Karlsson1:32:50
    214FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:31:24Jarkko Kaplas1:41:37
    215SWETby OK (201)+2:33:29Johan Hofstedt1:37:51
    216FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:33:39Henrik Palmen1:43:25
    217SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:33:40Martin Roudny1:27:39
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:33:41Ilari Ernamo1:38:39
    219SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:33:42Filipa Rodrigues1:46:16
    220NORAsker SK (547)+2:34:06Bjrnar Lvli2:06:34
    221FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:34:38Vin Johansson1:26:49
    222SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:34:58Christoffer Ahlsn1:35:57
    223NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:34:58Hvard Skriubakken1:44:47
    224SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:35:02Fredrik Levin1:39:24
    225FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:35:04Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:28:04
    226SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:35:14Olof Malmberg1:32:20
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:35:33Aleksander Kepler1:45:53
    228FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:35:35Esa Hongell1:31:14
    229SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:35:40Johannes Bladh1:49:09
    230FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:36:15Lauri Partanen1:33:49
    231FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:37:35Jukka Havento1:31:25
    232RUSMEPhI (276)+2:37:38Boris Durnov1:31:08
    233FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:37:39Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:41:54
    234FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:37:49Anton Hamppu1:29:14
    235RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:37:49Aleksandr Vizimov1:45:04
    236FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:38:03Pekka Inkeri1:29:19
    237SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:38:16Thomas Egger1:48:14
    238FINLynx 4 (321)+2:38:17Janne Aumo1:40:38
    239FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:39:17Mikko Lhdesmki1:27:05
    240RUSFryazino (239)+2:39:19Igor Gorbatenkov1:34:33
    241SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:40:09Niclas Larsson1:44:48
    242ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:40:39David Tarrs1:35:37
    243FINRasTiimi (220)+2:41:29Riku Koirikivi1:48:30
    244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:41:36Peter Haldi1:34:22
    245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:41:48Hannu Oja1:31:19
    246SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:42:34Erik Hansson1:37:25
    247FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:42:38Elias Lehtonen1:37:05
    248FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:42:38Jussi Koski1:28:20
    249FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:42:46Tomi Kyrnlahti1:50:22
    250FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:42:56Teemu Kerkola1:38:49
    251FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:43:03Henry Varis1:36:15
    252FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:43:05Jouni Savolainen1:35:30
    253FINNavi 3 (724)+2:43:17Antti-Ville Salomaa1:44:06
    254NOROK Moss (570)+2:43:22Thomas Roskifte1:35:23
    255FINOK77 2 (134)+2:43:30Ilari Visuri1:38:28
    256LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:44:44Davis Solmanis1:50:45
    257FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:45:16Jani Tamminen1:45:49
    258FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:45:31Konsta Pitknen1:33:16
    259FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:45:37Juha Skinnari1:44:51
    260LTUMedeina (241)+2:45:43Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:59:59
    261SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:46:20Josefin Tjernlund1:29:06
    262SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:46:23Jesper Hkansson1:39:55
    263FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:46:34Kimmo Lajunen1:42:02
    264ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:46:38Enrico Gottardo1:51:30
    265LATOK Kapa (148)+2:46:39Nils Ciglis1:41:53
    266FINLynx 5 (468)+2:46:44Elli Virta1:32:49
    267FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:46:57Tero Ojala1:40:49
    268FINIK Falken (258)+2:47:13Niklas Wik1:36:39
    269RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:48:42Vitaly Tetikov1:42:37
    270FINRasti 88 (226)+2:49:23Aleksi Vlimaa1:43:37
    271NORGanddal IL (378)+2:49:24Tobias Rdde1:35:31
    272SWEUme OK (319)+2:49:30Jakob Nilsson1:32:18
    273SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:49:38Truls Lindholm1:45:08
    274FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:49:38Eero Tuomaala1:34:12
    275SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:49:40Oliver Petersen1:47:42
    276FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:49:46Ari Ahonen1:39:16
    277FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:51:27Kimmo Mieskoski1:23:09
    278LATOZONS OK (178)+2:51:53Normunds Leina1:50:31
    279FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:52:02Artturi Hiiro1:45:53
    280FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:52:06Casper Fingerroos1:53:14
    281SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:52:14Lars-Erik Arlebo1:26:45
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:53:23Barbora Zhanalova1:34:07
    283SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:53:34Tomas Albinsson1:41:00
    284SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:53:34Gabriella Bergander1:40:11
    285FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:54:15Joose Nurmela1:32:36
    286SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:54:17Cyril Baumann1:36:27
    287FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:54:31Samuli Lahdenper1:55:15
    288NOREmblem IL (379)+2:54:38Hallvard Tyldum1:45:58
    289FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:54:47Jarno Pkl1:46:55
    290FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:54:47Tomi Kauppila1:44:41
    291SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:55:12Samuel Stlnbb1:56:15
    292LTUArboro OK (181)+2:56:38Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:44:08
    293FINRasti E4 (300)+2:57:05Timo Maukonen1:44:00
    294FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:58:35Anssi Koirikivi1:30:50
    295FINOK77 3 (469)+2:59:00Jyrki Jppinen1:32:16
    296FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:59:08Janne Joensivu1:27:46
    297NORBysen IL (248)+2:59:24Lars Martin Hafstad1:44:05
    298FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:59:32Simo Lindgren1:25:22
    299FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:00:11Olavi Kanerva1:54:00
    300FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:00:54Simon Frjd1:29:39
    301RUSUltra (145)+3:01:07Dzmitry Papou1:44:43
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:01:57Jukka Kyhrinen1:47:14
    303FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:02:19Teemu Kettula1:45:10
    304SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:02:39Stefan Graad1:43:59
    305FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:03:04Heikki Tonteri1:31:41
    306FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:03:05Venla Taulavuori1:34:10
    307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:03:06Alexander Litvinov1:42:04
    308FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:03:17Tommi Tervakangas1:43:17
    309SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:03:26Arvid Eriksson1:46:01
    310SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:03:30Christian Redtzer1:28:51
    311FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:03:38Eetu Liukkonen1:36:53
    312FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:04:00Juho Tammi1:45:12
    313SWEDela 2 (257)+3:04:13Johan Halvarsson1:30:07
    314NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:04:16William Skaug1:33:45
    315SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:04:29Erik Sundberg1:30:21
    316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:04:46Timo Makkonen1:56:37
    317FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:04:59Severi Aikio1:52:21
    318NOREmit (364)+3:05:55Mika Kulmala1:48:21
    319FINLammin Ski (311)+3:06:40Topi Seppnen1:36:32
    320FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:06:46Miro Tuomala1:31:48
    321RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:06:48Sergey Grushin1:34:28
    322RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:06:55Alexandr Angelov1:35:30
    323FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:07:01Valtteri Heinimaa1:44:49
    324FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:07:05Josef Hubacek1:31:31
    325RUSOmega (196)+3:07:13Aleksandr Isaev1:35:54
    326FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:07:15Juuso Tuomaala1:37:53
    327FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:07:23Kalle Luokola1:46:13
    328RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:07:56Maksim Martynov1:49:24
    329SUIBussola OK (154)+3:07:59Erich Rea2:14:23
    330SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:08:07Leonore Winkler1:39:09
    331FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:08:20Eero Aittolampi1:44:42
    332FINOK Botnia (326)+3:08:24Mickel Forsell1:47:02
    333FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:08:28Josefina Sundman1:42:21
    334FINIF Minken (491)+3:08:32Strandvall Sren1:52:50
    335FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:08:55Mika Ovaskainen1:49:24
    336FINRastiseiska (466)+3:09:06Akseli Ketola1:46:08
    337FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:09:09August Hgnabba1:35:10
    338FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:09:16Akseli Julkunen1:27:30
    339RUSLegenda (231)+3:09:20Kirill Kudryavtsev1:38:54
    340SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:09:22Fiona Bunn1:37:54
    341NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:09:42Henrik Jranlid Reusch2:01:08
    342NORModum OL (237)+3:09:54Arno Lilja Grnhovd1:34:03
    343FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:09:59Lauri Huotari1:45:50
    344GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:10:01Connor Smith1:45:51
    345NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:10:03yvind Rummelhoff1:56:17
    346FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:10:07Tommy Haglund1:41:53
    347SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:10:12Matthias Bryner1:38:34
    348RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:10:15Daniil Danchishin2:04:27
    349FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:11:26Ilkka Laakso1:37:34
    350FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:11:43Antti Puroila1:44:56
    351FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:12:09Matti Laasanen1:32:01
    352FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:12:23Mikko Rapakko1:49:11
    353FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:12:25Timo Lainema1:30:29
    354FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:12:28Alexei Pavilainen1:45:09
    355FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:12:34Ville Nummela1:51:12
    356NORIndre stfold OK (375)+3:12:38Fredrik Larsen1:53:48
    357FINVeikkaus (683)+3:12:50Pekka Kuusisto1:30:57
    358FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:13:00Salla Saarijrvi1:37:36
    359FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:13:18Tim Kankfelt1:42:07
    360FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:13:23Ari Hiiri1:43:34
    361FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:13:29Miska Kuusikko1:40:00
    362FINNrpes OK (423)+3:14:41Anders Weckstrm1:32:10
    363RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:16:16Konstantin Amelichev1:42:24
    364FINEx-Legends (229)+3:16:20Kari Juvaste1:42:08
    365FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:16:35Hannu Heinil1:44:10
    366FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:16:43Eero Thitz1:41:05
    367FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:16:48Janne Mkinen1:45:12
    368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:16:50Peetu Rantala2:01:05
    369SWELeksands OK (461)+3:16:53Per Spik1:34:04
    370LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:16:54Kaspars Purmalis1:45:28
    371FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:17:00Johannes Virta1:55:29
    372POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:17:02Karol Gmur1:59:41
    373FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:17:02Jorma Joutsensaari1:49:24
    374FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:17:06Joonas Ojanen1:34:32
    375FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:17:15Samuli Valonen1:50:19
    376SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:18:58Boris Bauman1:43:37
    377SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:19:14Simon Johansson1:33:09
    378FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:19:34Rauno Hakala1:28:46
    379GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:19:49Grace Molloy1:23:28
    380LATOK Arona (274)+3:19:56Artems Babins1:31:10
    381SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:19:57Isak Berggren1:38:44
    382FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:20:18Petteri Hakala1:45:08
    383FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:20:46Hannu Korhonen1:37:58
    384NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:20:51Tommy Skaarboe1:43:23
    385SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:21:03Urs Tschamper1:40:24
    386FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:21:05Kai Kamila1:42:55
    387RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:21:14Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:52:59
    388FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:21:18Arvo Ahola1:37:09
    389RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:21:37Denis Korotchenko1:59:39
    390RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:21:44Maksim Simakov1:34:36
    391FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:21:47Seppo Pohjoisaho1:46:00
    392FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:22:13Pekka Nissinen2:03:57
    393FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:22:25Mikko Kiero1:40:13
    394FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:22:39Jarmo Aho1:41:32
    395FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:23:04Jukka Nikulainen1:49:04
    396FINNostars (337)+3:23:26Janne Syrjlinen1:51:41
    397FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:23:42Matti Hakala1:22:57
    398SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:24:22Lars Berggren1:43:44
    399FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:24:26Eki Munukka1:49:35
    400NORWing OK (486)+3:25:02Johannes Midtb1:40:38
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >