jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 11,0 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)6:03:17Aleksi Niemi1:05:17
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+4Anton Sjkvist1:04:07
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+7Andreas Kyburz1:03:46
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:01Albin Ridefelt1:02:00
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+6:00Kasper Fosser1:06:16
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:03Pavel Kubat1:04:56
    7FINKoovee (1)+8:10Olexander Kratov1:02:55
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:11Nicolas Rio1:06:58
    9FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+8:59Uldis Upitis1:08:00
    10NORNydalens SK (7)+10:16Elias Jonsson1:07:22
    11NORHalden SK (4)+17:55Olav Lundanes59:04
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+18:14Aleksi Karppinen1:08:03
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+19:45Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:12:07
    14NORNTNUI (12)+19:56Vegard Jarvis Vestergrd1:07:13
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:39Jonas Leandersson1:04:11
    16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:40Martin Hubmann1:04:25
    17SWErla IF (42)+24:03Robbin Kantarp1:07:45
    18NORFrol IL (17)+24:10Simon Jakobsson1:12:42
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+24:17Veli Kangas1:09:04
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+24:30Lauri Nenonen1:06:33
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+28:20Filip Ossiansson1:08:19
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+28:25Rickard Brjesson1:08:37
    23NORBkkelagets SK (40)+29:11Sven Hellmller1:10:29
    24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+31:03Tuomo Lahtinen1:14:28
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+31:07Tuomo Mkel1:13:08
    26FINLynx (23)+32:06Aapo Leskinen1:09:41
    27SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+33:46Rasmus Svantesson1:15:02
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+34:16Tobia Pezzati1:07:37
    29SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+35:28Florian Attinger1:10:39
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+35:29Anton Nilsson1:14:07
    31FINNavi (21)+35:35Topias Ahola1:09:02
    32SUIOLV Baselland (28)+36:13Jannis Schnleber1:13:46
    33SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+36:47Sebastian Daland1:16:25
    34NORKristiansand OK (57)+36:49Morten Jrgensen1:14:18
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+37:03Damien Renard1:08:13
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+37:19Martin Hammarberg1:08:58
    37SWETullinge SK (161)+38:09Markus Adolfsson1:17:37
    38NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+39:44Kornelius Krizsat-Lvfald1:14:48
    39RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+39:52Aleksandr Raikov1:18:12
    40SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:12Ruslan Glebov1:04:34
    41SWEOK Orion (24)+42:23Nick Gebert1:10:51
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+43:02Eero Inkeri1:16:21
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+43:54Bjrn Cederberg1:13:57
    44SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+43:55Marcin Biederman1:15:17
    45SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+44:00Jakob Wallenhammar1:13:38
    46SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+44:05Mats Troeng1:13:59
    47FINKoovee 2 (98)+46:09Pryjma Fryderyk1:27:27
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+46:28Otakar Hirs1:15:00
    49SUIOl Norska (52)+47:30Ueli Werren1:13:02
    50FINHiisirasti (29)+48:30Igor Popof1:10:37
    51FINMS Parma (22)+48:41Jonas Hubacek1:09:06
    52SWEOK Tisaren (27)+48:48Mathias Drage1:15:32
    53FINOK Trian (51)+48:58Petteri Muukkonen1:14:36
    54NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+48:59Lukas Peterson1:11:35
    55SWEOK Hllen (71)+50:55Gustaf Sundbe1:17:03
    56SWEOK Kre (56)+51:31Emil berg1:17:57
    57SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+53:50Jakob Eng1:21:00
    58SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+55:30Jonas Merz1:14:20
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+56:33Erik Wigle1:15:26
    60FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+57:45Endijs D. Titomers1:29:18
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+57:45Ville Kinnala1:21:07
    62FINMS Parma 2 (90)+57:47Eero Lapila1:20:06
    63SWEVxj OK (100)+58:55Isac Ericsson1:20:58
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+59:53Tero Heikkil1:25:17
    65NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:00:13Elias Skjolden Srensen1:25:03
    66SWENykpings OK (94)+1:00:25Nik Rey1:21:38
    67SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:01:18Dmitry Mikalkin1:17:01
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:04:10Daniil Kashin1:11:36
    69NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:04:33yvind Helgerud1:18:18
    70NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:05:02August Asheim Brikeland1:12:06
    71FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:06:07Ville Saikko1:12:59
    72SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:08:01Alexander Bernaciak1:15:02
    73SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:08:01Victor Bergstrand1:14:51
    74LTUIGTISA (38)+1:08:06Donatas Stulgys1:30:16
    75SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:09:10Andreas Bergander1:16:44
    76DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:09:56Jonas Munthe1:17:07
    77SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:12:26Karl Enges1:16:50
    78FINOK77 (132)+1:12:56Mikael Donner1:23:42
    79FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:14:34Andrew Barnett1:18:46
    80SWEHestra IF (75)+1:14:48Martin Larsson1:30:25
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:16:06Jakub Hruska1:18:20
    82SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:16:34Mattias Kallhauge1:23:31
    83SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:16:47Joel Sjlander1:23:45
    84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:17:03Vegard Ressem1:19:37
    85FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:17:13Manu M. Mutka1:20:45
    86SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:17:39Richard Robinson1:17:56
    87FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:17:51Josh Beech1:16:27
    88FINPargas IF (335)+1:18:37Alex Virtala1:18:22
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:18:38Joakim Eliasson1:15:14
    90SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:18:43Rikard Claesson1:14:47
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:19:27Andreas Gustafsson1:27:49
    92NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:21:13Mattis Holt1:25:30
    93FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:24:25Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:22:37
    94SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:25:22Nathan Lawson1:22:01
    95SWERehns BK (69)+1:25:32Patrik Blom1:21:12
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:27:37Patrik Visnen1:25:57
    97NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:29:10Sturla Frydenlund1:26:55
    98SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:30:04Ondrej Vystavel1:24:25
    99FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:30:05Daniil Botygin1:23:13
    100SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:30:09Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:24:09
    101FINLynx 2 (121)+1:31:07Mikko Salervo1:19:38
    102SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:31:52Jonas Palm1:27:20
    103SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:33:34Albin Andersson1:17:36
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:33:37Markku Elo1:18:06
    105SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:33:59Oscar Vngell1:27:38
    106FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:34:31Antti Anttonen1:32:44
    107SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:35:12Kristian Dahlstrm1:23:45
    108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:35:14Miika Korppi1:29:14
    109SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:35:16Edvin Carlsson1:24:53
    110FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:35:20Tapio Per1:55:32
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:36:07Ville Uitto1:23:43
    112FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:36:09Sampo Rahko1:17:30
    113FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:36:27Otso Westerlund1:17:37
    114NORIL Koll (890)+1:36:52Anders ksenholt1:21:55
    115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:37:04Teijo Marttinen1:23:03
    116NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:41:48Ola Marius Pedersen1:25:15
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:41:51Topias Kemppi1:16:44
    118FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:42:16Markus Simonen1:34:56
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:42:21Petri Noponen1:22:22
    120SWEGvle OK (103)+1:42:33Felix Silver1:25:39
    121BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:42:34Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:24:39
    122NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:43:26Andreas G. Polden1:21:04
    123SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:43:33Bertil Eronn1:23:39
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:44:16Daniel Netz1:27:27
    125SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:45:09David Mellin1:32:03
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:45:19Luukas Valtonen1:22:14
    127FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:45:21Marko Tlli1:27:18
    128SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:45:57Olof Eriksson1:41:19
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:48:36Teemu Kngs1:19:06
    130SUICA Ros (682)+1:49:23Christian Renevey1:40:16
    131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:49:33Harri Luchsinger1:29:51
    132SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:51:22Peter Arnesson1:35:27
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:51:29Aapo Laiho1:22:27
    134SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:51:31Mattis Persson1:23:22
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:51:46Vin Venetjoki1:33:32
    136FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:51:56Ilmari Aho1:33:07
    137SWEResultat AB (74)+1:54:25Robert Wallstn1:28:02
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:54:53Nuutti Pirhonen1:33:06
    139SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:56:26Nikolai Petrovets1:29:12
    140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:57:20Timo Ritasalo1:32:49
    141LATOK Ogre (110)+1:57:27Mikus Zvirbulis1:31:05
    142SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:57:46Sandro Brogli1:25:06
    143FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:58:00Atte Mkel1:35:44
    144FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:58:02Olli Vtinen1:39:35
    145CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:58:11Vit Zakouril1:25:23
    146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:58:56Samuli Saukkonen1:31:36
    147FINRastivarsat (225)+1:59:27Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:26:45
    148NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:00:30Maren Jansson Haverstad1:23:45
    149ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:00:51Andreas Kraas1:26:33
    150NORVaregg IL (172)+2:01:07Stian Rykkje1:42:55
    151FINIF Femman (92)+2:01:17Peter Sundelin1:43:05
    152FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:01:30Kristian Salo1:49:23
    153SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:01:43Jefta Langerak1:35:10
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:02:39Samuli Rousku1:37:54
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:03:28Miika Laine1:29:54
    156FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:03:29Pekka Vesterinen1:17:16
    157FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:03:31Henri Taanila1:25:35
    158SWESkogslparna (165)+2:04:14Arvid Strandberg1:47:33
    159SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:04:42Mattias Holmstrand1:30:44
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:04:43Harri Rty1:30:26
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:05:10Denisa Kosova1:28:48
    162NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:05:55Martin Schlli1:32:34
    163SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:07:09Johanna Trummer1:33:11
    164SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:07:12Hugo Dalhammer1:35:26
    165SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:07:16Albin Alsi1:27:30
    166NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:08:38Henrik Upsal1:26:16
    167IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:09:24Bradley Lundanes1:28:09
    168SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:10:10Martin Fagerlund1:33:20
    169LTUAzuolas (146)+2:11:07Mantas Rimkus1:19:53
    170DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:11:16Oscar David Jensen1:21:17
    171FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:11:20Teemu Ritasalo1:21:02
    172FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:12:00Ilkka Pkknen1:44:33
    173FINIF Brahe (194)+2:12:04Emil Johansson1:45:24
    174RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:12:30Sergey Osipov1:26:40
    175RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:12:37Yuriy Masniy1:16:12
    176DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:13:36Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:21:54
    177FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:14:15Mikko Tyryl1:32:41
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:14:31Martin Holth1:33:05
    179FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:14:57Santeri Kirjavainen1:31:47
    180FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:14:58Kai Reiman1:30:08
    181SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:15:25Jonas Halai1:34:01
    182FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:15:36Petri Rusanen1:30:22
    183SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:15:54Mikael Kindborn1:40:59
    184FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:16:42Ville Heikkil1:39:22
    185FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:17:00Juha Matilainen1:32:17
    186FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:17:27Joonas Hirvi1:42:54
    187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:18:42Henrik Hihnala1:44:05
    188SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:19:27Arvid Umegrd1:26:19
    189NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:20:23Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:35:28
    190SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:20:31Johan Ahlstrm1:28:39
    191FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:20:35Tuomas Hakkarainen1:38:59
    192LATOK Meridians (163)+2:20:48Kristaps Bruners1:39:04
    193FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:20:53Marko Passila1:26:36
    194FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:20:59Jani Vahala1:30:52
    195SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:22:01Tobias Karlsson1:38:59
    196FINLynx 3 (238)+2:23:20Tuomas Metsl1:28:48
    197SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:23:34Linus Rispling1:40:06
    198FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:23:37Sanna Paukkunen1:33:59
    199FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:24:05Joni Hirvonen1:25:50
    200SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:24:15Ivan Forsgren1:17:43
    201RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:24:31Vitalii Chusov1:43:10
    202NOREnga (264)+2:24:59Rolf Vestre1:29:16
    203SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:25:13Axel Bergstrm1:39:27
    204FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:25:57Jaakko Tervo1:46:34
    205CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:26:03Filip Adamek1:39:17
    206FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:26:10Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:21:06
    207RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:26:23Mikhail Buimov1:51:56
    208FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:26:28Mikael Bostrm1:28:04
    209NORTrollelg (174)+2:27:27Olav Andreas Remmen1:32:18
    210FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:27:33Jorma Ojalainen1:40:41
    211NORNight Hawk (967)+2:27:35Andreas Dale1:33:04
    212FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:29:06Lauri Nuuttila1:29:56
    213SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:31:23Bjrn Karlsson1:32:50
    214FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:31:24Jarkko Kaplas1:41:37
    215SWETby OK (201)+2:33:29Johan Hofstedt1:37:51
    216FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:33:39Henrik Palmen1:43:25
    217SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:33:40Martin Roudny1:27:39
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:33:41Ilari Ernamo1:38:39
    219SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:33:42Filipa Rodrigues1:46:16
    220NORAsker SK (547)+2:34:06Bjrnar Lvli2:06:34
    221FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:34:38Vin Johansson1:26:49
    222SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:34:58Christoffer Ahlsn1:35:57
    223NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:34:58Hvard Skriubakken1:44:47
    224SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:35:02Fredrik Levin1:39:24
    225FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:35:04Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:28:04
    226SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:35:14Olof Malmberg1:32:20
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:35:33Aleksander Kepler1:45:53
    228FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:35:35Esa Hongell1:31:14
    229SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:35:40Johannes Bladh1:49:09
    230FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:36:15Lauri Partanen1:33:49
    231FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:37:35Jukka Havento1:31:25
    232RUSMEPhI (276)+2:37:38Boris Durnov1:31:08
    233FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:37:39Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:41:54
    234FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:37:49Anton Hamppu1:29:14
    235RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:37:49Aleksandr Vizimov1:45:04
    236FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:38:03Pekka Inkeri1:29:19
    237SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:38:16Thomas Egger1:48:14
    238FINLynx 4 (321)+2:38:17Janne Aumo1:40:38
    239FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:39:17Mikko Lhdesmki1:27:05
    240RUSFryazino (239)+2:39:19Igor Gorbatenkov1:34:33
    241SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:40:09Niclas Larsson1:44:48
    242ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:40:39David Tarrs1:35:37
    243FINRasTiimi (220)+2:41:29Riku Koirikivi1:48:30
    244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:41:36Peter Haldi1:34:22
    245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:41:48Hannu Oja1:31:19
    246SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:42:34Erik Hansson1:37:25
    247FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:42:38Elias Lehtonen1:37:05
    248FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:42:38Jussi Koski1:28:20
    249FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:42:46Tomi Kyrnlahti1:50:22
    250FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:42:56Teemu Kerkola1:38:49
    251FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:43:03Henry Varis1:36:15
    252FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:43:05Jouni Savolainen1:35:30
    253FINNavi 3 (724)+2:43:17Antti-Ville Salomaa1:44:06
    254NOROK Moss (570)+2:43:22Thomas Roskifte1:35:23
    255FINOK77 2 (134)+2:43:30Ilari Visuri1:38:28
    256LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:44:44Davis Solmanis1:50:45
    257FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:45:16Jani Tamminen1:45:49
    258FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:45:31Konsta Pitknen1:33:16
    259FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:45:37Juha Skinnari1:44:51
    260LTUMedeina (241)+2:45:43Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:59:59
    261SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:46:20Josefin Tjernlund1:29:06
    262SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:46:23Jesper Hkansson1:39:55
    263FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:46:34Kimmo Lajunen1:42:02
    264ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:46:38Enrico Gottardo1:51:30
    265LATOK Kapa (148)+2:46:39Nils Ciglis1:41:53
    266FINLynx 5 (468)+2:46:44Elli Virta1:32:49
    267FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:46:57Tero Ojala1:40:49
    268FINIK Falken (258)+2:47:13Niklas Wik1:36:39
    269RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:48:42Vitaly Tetikov1:42:37
    270FINRasti 88 (226)+2:49:23Aleksi Vlimaa1:43:37
    271NORGanddal IL (378)+2:49:24Tobias Rdde1:35:31
    272SWEUme OK (319)+2:49:30Jakob Nilsson1:32:18
    273SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:49:38Truls Lindholm1:45:08
    274FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:49:38Eero Tuomaala1:34:12
    275SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:49:40Oliver Petersen1:47:42
    276FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:49:46Ari Ahonen1:39:16
    277FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:51:27Kimmo Mieskoski1:23:09
    278LATOZONS OK (178)+2:51:53Normunds Leina1:50:31
    279FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:52:02Artturi Hiiro1:45:53
    280FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:52:06Casper Fingerroos1:53:14
    281SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:52:14Lars-Erik Arlebo1:26:45
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:53:23Barbora Zhanalova1:34:07
    283SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:53:34Tomas Albinsson1:41:00
    284SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:53:34Gabriella Bergander1:40:11
    285FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:54:15Joose Nurmela1:32:36
    286SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:54:17Cyril Baumann1:36:27
    287FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:54:31Samuli Lahdenper1:55:15
    288NOREmblem IL (379)+2:54:38Hallvard Tyldum1:45:58
    289FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:54:47Jarno Pkl1:46:55
    290FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:54:47Tomi Kauppila1:44:41
    291SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:55:12Samuel Stlnbb1:56:15
    292LTUArboro OK (181)+2:56:38Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:44:08
    293FINRasti E4 (300)+2:57:05Timo Maukonen1:44:00
    294FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:58:35Anssi Koirikivi1:30:50
    295FINOK77 3 (469)+2:59:00Jyrki Jppinen1:32:16
    296FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:59:08Janne Joensivu1:27:46
    297NORBysen IL (248)+2:59:24Lars Martin Hafstad1:44:05
    298FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:59:32Simo Lindgren1:25:22
    299FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:00:11Olavi Kanerva1:54:00
    300FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:00:54Simon Frjd1:29:39
    301RUSUltra (145)+3:01:07Dzmitry Papou1:44:43
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:01:57Jukka Kyhrinen1:47:14
    303FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:02:19Teemu Kettula1:45:10
    304SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:02:39Stefan Graad1:43:59
    305FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:03:04Heikki Tonteri1:31:41
    306FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:03:05Venla Taulavuori1:34:10
    307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:03:06Alexander Litvinov1:42:04
    308FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:03:17Tommi Tervakangas1:43:17
    309SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:03:26Arvid Eriksson1:46:01
    310SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:03:30Christian Redtzer1:28:51
    311FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:03:38Eetu Liukkonen1:36:53
    312FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:04:00Juho Tammi1:45:12
    313SWEDela 2 (257)+3:04:13Johan Halvarsson1:30:07
    314NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:04:16William Skaug1:33:45
    315SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:04:29Erik Sundberg1:30:21
    316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:04:46Timo Makkonen1:56:37
    317FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:04:59Severi Aikio1:52:21
    318NOREmit (364)+3:05:55Mika Kulmala1:48:21
    319FINLammin Ski (311)+3:06:40Topi Seppnen1:36:32
    320FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:06:46Miro Tuomala1:31:48
    321RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:06:48Sergey Grushin1:34:28
    322RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:06:55Alexandr Angelov1:35:30
    323FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:07:01Valtteri Heinimaa1:44:49
    324FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:07:05Josef Hubacek1:31:31
    325RUSOmega (196)+3:07:13Aleksandr Isaev1:35:54
    326FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:07:15Juuso Tuomaala1:37:53
    327FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:07:23Kalle Luokola1:46:13
    328RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:07:56Maksim Martynov1:49:24
    329SUIBussola OK (154)+3:07:59Erich Rea2:14:23
    330SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:08:07Leonore Winkler1:39:09
    331FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:08:20Eero Aittolampi1:44:42
    332FINOK Botnia (326)+3:08:24Mickel Forsell1:47:02
    333FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:08:28Josefina Sundman1:42:21
    334FINIF Minken (491)+3:08:32Strandvall Sren1:52:50
    335FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:08:55Mika Ovaskainen1:49:24
    336FINRastiseiska (466)+3:09:06Akseli Ketola1:46:08
    337FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:09:09August Hgnabba1:35:10
    338FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:09:16Akseli Julkunen1:27:30
    339RUSLegenda (231)+3:09:20Kirill Kudryavtsev1:38:54
    340SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:09:22Fiona Bunn1:37:54
    341NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:09:42Henrik Jranlid Reusch2:01:08
    342NORModum OL (237)+3:09:54Arno Lilja Grnhovd1:34:03
    343FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:09:59Lauri Huotari1:45:50
    344GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:10:01Connor Smith1:45:51
    345NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:10:03yvind Rummelhoff1:56:17
    346FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:10:07Tommy Haglund1:41:53
    347SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:10:12Matthias Bryner1:38:34
    348RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:10:15Daniil Danchishin2:04:27
    349FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:11:26Ilkka Laakso1:37:34
    350FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:11:43Antti Puroila1:44:56
    351FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:12:09Matti Laasanen1:32:01
    352FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:12:23Mikko Rapakko1:49:11
    353FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:12:25Timo Lainema1:30:29
    354FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:12:28Alexei Pavilainen1:45:09
    355FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:12:34Ville Nummela1:51:12
    356NORIndre stfold OK (375)+3:12:38Fredrik Larsen1:53:48
    357FINVeikkaus (683)+3:12:50Pekka Kuusisto1:30:57
    358FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:13:00Salla Saarijrvi1:37:36
    359FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:13:18Tim Kankfelt1:42:07
    360FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:13:23Ari Hiiri1:43:34
    361FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:13:29Miska Kuusikko1:40:00
    362FINNrpes OK (423)+3:14:41Anders Weckstrm1:32:10
    363RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:16:16Konstantin Amelichev1:42:24
    364FINEx-Legends (229)+3:16:20Kari Juvaste1:42:08
    365FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:16:35Hannu Heinil1:44:10
    366FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:16:43Eero Thitz1:41:05
    367FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:16:48Janne Mkinen1:45:12
    368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:16:50Peetu Rantala2:01:05
    369SWELeksands OK (461)+3:16:53Per Spik1:34:04
    370LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:16:54Kaspars Purmalis1:45:28
    371FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:17:00Johannes Virta1:55:29
    372POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:17:02Karol Gmur1:59:41
    373FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:17:02Jorma Joutsensaari1:49:24
    374FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:17:06Joonas Ojanen1:34:32
    375FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:17:15Samuli Valonen1:50:19
    376SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:18:58Boris Bauman1:43:37
    377SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:19:14Simon Johansson1:33:09
    378FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:19:34Rauno Hakala1:28:46
    379GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:19:49Grace Molloy1:23:28
    380LATOK Arona (274)+3:19:56Artems Babins1:31:10
    381SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:19:57Isak Berggren1:38:44
    382FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:20:18Petteri Hakala1:45:08
    383FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:20:46Hannu Korhonen1:37:58
    384NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:20:51Tommy Skaarboe1:43:23
    385SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:21:03Urs Tschamper1:40:24
    386FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:21:05Kai Kamila1:42:55
    387RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:21:14Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:52:59
    388FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:21:18Arvo Ahola1:37:09
    389RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:21:37Denis Korotchenko1:59:39
    390RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:21:44Maksim Simakov1:34:36
    391FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:21:47Seppo Pohjoisaho1:46:00
    392FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:22:13Pekka Nissinen2:03:57
    393FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:22:25Mikko Kiero1:40:13
    394FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:22:39Jarmo Aho1:41:32
    395FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:23:04Jukka Nikulainen1:49:04
    396FINNostars (337)+3:23:26Janne Syrjlinen1:51:41
    397FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:23:42Matti Hakala1:22:57
    398SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:24:22Lars Berggren1:43:44
    399FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:24:26Eki Munukka1:49:35
    400NORWing OK (486)+3:25:02Johannes Midtb1:40:38
    401FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:26:14Jori Knskoski2:10:02
    402FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:26:20Heikki Niininen2:06:53
    403FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:26:28Taito Jeskanen1:40:03
    404NORVang OL (451)+3:26:36Njaal Melby1:58:00
    405FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:26:41Jukka Salo2:12:38
    406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:27:08Timo Salin1:54:30
    407NORIF Sturla (550)+3:27:40Lukas Klausen2:03:35
    408FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:27:56Raine Kivel1:32:33
    409FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:27:58Mikko Niskanen1:49:08
    410FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:28:16Martttinen Harri1:49:31
    411FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:28:29Pekka Valjakka1:54:17
    412FINPetolintu (496)+3:28:39Tuomo Kuisma1:21:56
    413FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:28:47Marko Vapa1:40:02
    414FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:28:50Jukka Alinikula1:50:45
    415FINOC Toffee (473)+3:29:04Timo Leismala1:41:44
    416ESTPuujalad (416)+3:30:51Marek Zahkna1:37:02
    417NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:31:07Andrea Ranvik2:24:13
    418ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:31:11Raul Kangur2:01:40
    419SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:32:34Rasmus Kihl1:52:20
    420FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:32:52Benjamin Tasa1:40:23
    421FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:32:57Pasi Koistinen1:45:02
    422SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:33:04Stefan Carlsson1:38:20
    423FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:33:28Tony Ahti1:37:27
    424SWERns OK (400)+3:33:33Mrten Rost1:45:00
    425FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:33:35Nooa Kentt1:53:22
    426NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:33:39Lars Strm1:49:10
    427FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:33:49Vesa Kiiskinen1:49:38
    428FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:34:40Antti Muilu1:46:21
    429FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:35:33Aino Asklf1:45:04
    430FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:35:33Sampsa Kavander1:54:14
    431SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:35:58Gunnar Nilsson1:43:30
    432SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:35:59Andreas Persson1:49:58
    433LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:36:01Robertas Jauniskis1:51:39
    434LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:36:14Matiss Leitlands1:49:52
    435SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:36:24Kristoffer Edshage1:45:13
    436SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:36:36Erik Ruda1:50:51
    437SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:36:37Mikael Guttke2:27:13
    438FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:36:39Joona Vuorela1:59:03
    439FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:37:38Peter Virkalahti1:55:26
    440NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:39:09Bjrn-Victor Larsen2:07:06
    441FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:39:20Ilari Nokka1:53:50
    442FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:39:23Mika Korhonen1:56:33
    443FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:39:28Mika Loukkalahti1:32:30
    444FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:39:29Juha Uuskoski2:01:19
    445NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:39:30Trond Evensen1:58:38
    446FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:39:41Evan Barnett1:56:31
    447SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:40:04Piero Sannicolo1:55:13
    448FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:40:22Jaakko Mkel1:34:04
    449NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:40:24Assaf Bar-Nathan2:11:14
    450FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:40:43Marko Hmlinen1:44:22
    451FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:40:48Jussi Korhonen1:29:48
    452HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:41:05David Tas1:54:30
    453FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:41:08Teemu Launio1:50:52
    454ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:41:13Klara Yngvesson1:37:21
    455USAOUSA (421)+3:41:19Adrian Vartia2:09:24
    456FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:41:31Charlotta Pihlflykt2:06:21
    457FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:42:06Jani Keto1:45:41
    458FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:42:13Matti Mattila1:49:18
    459SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:42:18Jonas Niklasson1:41:37
    460FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:42:22Vesa Ovaska1:38:26
    461LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:42:28Sergejs Sadrins1:51:21
    462FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:42:45Siivonen Jere1:45:45
    463FINMusta Neli (582)+3:44:46Petri Hippelinen1:51:15
    464SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:45:22Ronny Nordgren1:53:08
    465FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:45:22Matias Kinnunen2:04:06
    466FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:45:45Patrik Nyman1:53:13
    467FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:46:31Ove Arn1:56:03
    468NORk-94 (495)+3:46:36ystein Kildahl1:59:14
    469FINKeparDI (699)+3:46:46Sanni Kymlinen1:45:36
    470ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:47:14Martin Erik Maripuu1:53:29
    471FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:47:51Eero-Antti Lonka1:47:28
    472FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:49:48Janne Karhu1:53:38
    473FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:50:04Tomi Paasimaa2:18:20
    474FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:50:15Joni Nissinen2:01:22
    475FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:50:54Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:50:33
    476FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:51:01Mikko Ylinen1:50:19
    477FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:51:19Sonja Kyrl1:40:05
    478FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:51:19Jaakko Urpalainen1:53:51
    479SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+3:52:39Ludwig Bergfalk2:22:39
    480FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:52:39Miikka Annunen2:01:58
    481LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:52:51Gatis Grinbergs1:44:29
    482FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:52:58Miki Niemensivu2:02:43
    483ESTOK Vru (210)+3:52:59Indrek Kuusk2:39:02
    484LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:53:22Andris Lapins1:48:49
    485FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:53:36Tommi Hrknen1:42:55
    486FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:53:48Oskar Paakkarinen2:06:01
    487FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:53:55Erkki Isokoski1:49:10
    488FINIntersport (390)+3:53:58Juha Nurminen2:05:14
    489FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:53:58Markus Fogelholm1:43:50
    490FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:54:25Timo Korhonen1:43:45
    491LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:54:34Kristians Stana2:02:13
    492FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:54:37Petri Laukkanen1:53:43
    493FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:54:47Juha-Matti Suominen1:54:00
    494FINKorven Honka (327)+3:54:47Pasi Mrkl2:01:42
    495SWEJnkpings OK (382)+3:54:49Klas Friborg2:22:52
    496FINOK Jorren (590)+3:54:49Tony Bjrk1:44:06
    497FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:55:22Jukka Eeva1:41:03
    498FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:55:27Niko Leppsalmi1:46:46
    499SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:55:50Olof Borell1:47:18
    500RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:56:12Aleksey Gorbachev1:59:31
    501SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:56:17Stig Thunell1:40:43
    502GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:56:19Mark Saunders1:45:51
    503SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:56:20Alexander Ahlsn2:35:01
    504SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:56:45Fredrik Juhlin1:49:10
    505FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:57:27Juhani Leppl1:51:44
    506FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:57:36Arto Salonen1:50:49
    507SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:57:41Emil Olsson1:46:01
    508FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:58:19Kalle Kelkka1:45:08
    509FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:58:24Samuel Hippi1:44:49
    510FINBeach Boys (572)+3:58:24Jukka Punamki1:49:23
    511ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:58:47Rain Lillsoo1:52:02
    512SWEOK Enen (472)+3:59:00Fontell Ville2:01:53
    513FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:59:00Janne Viljamaa2:13:51
    514FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:59:06Vihersalo Markku2:26:15
    515FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:59:14Jukka Heikura2:01:12
    516FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:59:34Visa Metsl2:11:05
    517FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:00:28Kristian Husman2:18:40
    518FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:00:53Riku Koivusalo1:43:25
    519NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:01:00Sunniva Omdal2:21:13
    520FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:02:16Aki Venlinen1:44:04
    521LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:02:19Jekabs Knets1:58:03
    522ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:03:01Kaupo Jrve1:41:49
    523SWETriona (1840)+4:03:07Lars Nordvall2:15:50
    524FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:03:20Mika Lahtinen2:01:50
    525FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:03:36Jaakko Hk1:44:01
    526FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:03:39Mikko Qvintus1:45:39
    527FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:03:41Tomi Kivenjuuri1:59:30
    528FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:03:43Maija Heikkil1:48:49
    529FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:03:44Tommi Hirvonen2:12:52
    530FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:03:51Martti Kuitunen1:47:18
    531FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:03:53Rami Koskinen1:52:40
    532SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:03:57Karin Skogholm1:45:39
    533FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:04:06Heikki Ala-Honkola1:52:47
    534FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:04:16Eero Junkala1:47:30
    535GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:04:32Theresia Meissner2:00:27
    536FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:04:39Timo Tolonen1:54:17
    537SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:05:17Johan Fochsen1:47:28
    538FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:05:18Heino Kuuluvainen1:55:18
    539FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:05:21Matias Vanhanen1:37:15
    540FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:05:27Jouni Karetjoki1:49:43
    541FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:05:30Jari Sundqvist1:54:40
    542FINViVi Master (528)+4:05:33Matti Serenius1:53:07
    543FINMurut (399)+4:05:37Susanna Tervo1:40:27
    544FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:05:43Joonas Leppnen1:55:32
    545FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:05:48Emilia Teini1:54:09
    546FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:05:49Marko Haapaniemi2:23:33
    547FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:05:58Seppo Lamberg1:49:18
    548FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:06:04Oliver Breiling1:59:35
    549FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:06:20Ville Nissinen2:15:28
    550FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:06:35Juri Matinheikki2:05:16
    551LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:06:36Ainars Skrubis2:00:10
    552FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:06:41Tuomas Kaijala1:54:32
    553FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:07:01Roope Jokela2:27:54
    554FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:07:27Ilkka Ojapalo1:53:20
    555FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:07:34Sami Ekblad2:04:20
    556FINGasum (664)+4:07:42Jukka Prssinen1:46:58
    557FINHerraseura (411)+4:08:20Atte Jantunen2:11:46
    558FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:09:42Hannes Rinkineva1:42:42
    559FINKerkesix (791)+4:09:46Pasi Nissil1:54:09
    560FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:09:48Annu Tyysknen2:01:13
    561FINRastitykki (589)+4:10:03Kalle Turkkila2:05:33
    562FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:10:05Vili Silml2:13:55
    563FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:10:07Pekka Roivas2:09:18
    564FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:10:14Esko Nummi1:59:58
    565FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:10:37Risto Hrknen1:58:46
    566FINPeab (564)+4:10:38Riku Harju-Sntti1:59:31
    567FINSK Mortis (567)+4:10:48Jukka Rusanen1:55:26
    568FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:11:01Jarkko Hautakoski2:00:41
    569ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:11:20Tnu Tnav2:02:10
    570NORVerdal OK (356)+4:11:20Erik Frseth1:56:57
    571FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:12:20Hannu Kaskilahti2:11:38
    572FINSettiijt (886)+4:13:47Sakari Jokinen2:22:24
    573FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:13:55Joakim Hakala1:55:01
    574SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:14:29Anders Kretz2:20:37
    575FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:14:34Simo Jskelinen1:49:23
    576FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:15:05Hannu Holappa1:49:57
    577FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:15:08Touko Tupola1:48:56
    578FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:15:23Mikko Virta1:53:48
    579FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:15:30Juuso Ketonen2:04:57
    580FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:15:35Vivian Lindholm1:50:34
    581FINOC Puisto (662)+4:15:40Uki Lammi2:11:56
    582FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:15:44Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:53:05
    583FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:15:45Marko Nygrd1:51:40
    584FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:15:48Jarkko Munne1:55:47
    585FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:16:33Kari Kuusniemi2:17:36
    586FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+4:17:28Timo Ikola2:22:24
    587FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:17:36Christoffer Melin1:51:21
    588FINAivan Sama (518)+4:17:41Mika Hulkko2:07:14
    589FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:18:34Matti Karhumki2:40:20
    590SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:19:16Henrik Hamrefors1:54:33
    591FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:19:41Ilona Tikkakoski1:55:07
    592FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:19:47Jyri Pentinpuro1:33:10
    593FINTuuripellet (537)+4:20:16Tomi Valkonen2:09:18
    594FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:20:21Ville Tuomaala1:52:40
    595RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:20:23Svetlana Raikova1:51:29
    596FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:20:28Jari Ansamaa2:01:46
    597FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:20:37Petri Laaksonen1:58:11
    598LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:20:52Vidmantas Nakvosas2:16:25
    599RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:20:53Vyacheslav Kotov2:00:35
    600FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+4:20:55Marko Kmrinen1:51:17
    601FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:20:56Harri Saramki1:56:31
    602FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:20:58Pivi Roivainen2:08:47
    603FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:20:59Marko Jaatinen1:49:25
    604FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:21:07Eero Liimatainen1:52:59
    605FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+4:21:41Markus Hannula1:49:44
    606FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:22:07Markus Jokinen1:52:15
    607FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:22:14Risto Uusivirta1:25:27
    608FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:22:20Tuomas Markkula2:12:38
    609FINJoosehukku (529)+4:22:20Kasper Mahlamki2:10:31
    610FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:22:31Saana Suutari2:14:44
    611FINJuuan Jnne (670)+4:23:31Risto Kuivalainen2:01:05
    612FINAnnila (1801)+4:23:54Pirkka Annila2:03:02
    613FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:24:00Ville Nyknen1:50:34
    614SWETibro OK (851)+4:24:14Thomas Ljungqvist2:04:43
    615LATSurikati (658)+4:24:39Seilis Oskars1:41:49
    616FINSupertalentit (691)+4:25:00Tuomas Nuutinen1:55:04
    617FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:25:16Juho Palosaari2:24:06
    618FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:25:33Otto von Frenckell2:17:07
    619FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+4:25:46Harri Meskanen2:01:13
    620NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:25:46Rune Strte1:43:24
    621FINHakuliset (540)+4:25:48Jukka Hakulinen1:57:18
    622FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:26:00Ari Kosunen1:52:54
    623ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:26:13Marti Kaljuve1:46:31
    624NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:26:14Vigdis Hobl1:49:37
    625FINFTA (733)+4:26:21Max Enwald2:29:33
    626SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:26:33Mathias Myrefelt1:53:42
    627FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:26:40Tero Jrvinen2:03:21
    628FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:26:45Mikko Maukonen2:14:23
    629FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:26:54Nikolay Khramov2:08:45
    630FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:26:56Asko Karjalainen2:10:45
    631FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:27:14Joona Repo1:25:37
    632FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:27:44Kimmo Keinnen1:57:58
    633FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:27:59Jaakko Lattu1:54:51
    634FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:28:09Sauli Nenonen2:01:30
    635FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:28:12Emmi Markki1:55:44
    636SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+4:28:15Erik Dyrelius2:17:04
    637FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:28:17Petteri Nieminen2:01:41
    638FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:28:27Olli-Pekka Vuori1:56:04
    639LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:28:30Aivars Dzalbs2:03:17
    640FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:28:42Antti Ahvenjrvi1:57:59
    641FINLuolamiehet (644)+4:28:48Mikko Ronkainen2:14:45
    642FINIF land (655)+4:28:51Lars Janlv2:13:13
    643FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:29:47Seppo Kylliinen2:03:29
    644FINeLadies (755)+4:30:23Kirsi Bostrm1:45:29
    645FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:30:39Mikko Frisk1:57:39
    646FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:30:40Tuomas Multala2:18:37
    647FINUNO SK (867)+4:30:44Backman Daniel2:08:33
    648FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:30:52Laura Ramstein1:30:28
    649FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:30:58TImo lgars2:10:37
    650FINAron Haka (602)+4:31:19Eero Kattilakoski2:42:46
    651FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:31:22Hannes Havukainen2:06:06
    652FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:31:43Rasmus Amper2:02:51
    653FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:31:55Jarmo Mkel1:49:35
    654FINPullin serkut (577)+4:32:01Esa Korpela2:01:15
    655FINSAL (785)+4:32:31Eero Rantala2:11:29
    656FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:32:49Arto Happo2:04:57
    657SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:33:03David Bjrk2:03:37
    658FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:33:13Heikki Norri1:53:44
    659FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:33:17Marko Pesonen2:06:54
    660FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:33:19Peter Stenbck1:49:32
    661FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:33:44Tapani Juhonsalo1:46:45
    662FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:33:49Jouni Joensuu1:47:19
    663FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:33:54Tommi Matila1:49:58
    664FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:34:19Sami Etula2:16:20
    665FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:34:56Vladislav Kolganov1:44:22
    666FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:35:10Aino Jskelinen1:49:56
    667FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:35:11Henri Trm1:49:37
    668FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:35:15Tapio Lehtinen1:48:11
    669FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:35:49Samuli Kolu2:11:29
    670FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:35:55Kaija Rantoja2:02:19
    671SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:35:59Peter Falk1:35:26
    672FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:36:01Esa Hmlinen1:49:04
    673FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:36:32Jukka Nikander1:56:24
    674NOROK Skynar (995)+4:36:33Simen Hegstad2:19:21
    675FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+4:36:36Johan Langels2:07:59
    676LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:36:36Olena Pitirimova1:34:57
    677FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:36:57Jukka Laiho2:02:16
    678FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:37:19Atte Wahlstrm2:08:55
    679FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:37:24Janne Menp1:46:05
    680FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:37:25Joni Hurppu2:14:34
    681BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:37:34Adriaan Pelckmans1:53:08
    682FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:37:54Timo Ronkainen2:05:01
    683FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:38:06Pekka Nyknen2:11:35
    684FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:38:18Marko Pehkonen1:54:15
    685SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:38:23Joel Udd1:58:31
    686FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:38:49Mika Antrela2:05:29
    687FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:38:50Maarit Partanen1:52:23
    688FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:38:52Mikko Laurikkala2:05:03
    689FINRastiketut (460)+4:38:53Pasi Nurmi1:55:07
    690FINSerkkujen y (879)+4:39:46Hannu Valjakka2:10:54
    691FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:39:52Kari Hakuli2:14:48
    692FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:40:03Olli Vesisenaho2:11:27
    693SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:40:18Fritz Aebi1:50:05
    694FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:40:31Jukka Kurttila2:23:25
    695FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:41:50Herman Happonen1:57:29
    696FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:41:54Tuomas Luomaranta1:54:52
    697FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:42:08Juuso Mutikainen1:56:58
    698FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:42:10Jukka Lehtonen2:35:51
    699FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:42:17Tapio Mkinen2:27:57
    700FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+4:42:20Ari Haajanen2:09:19
    701FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:42:21Jukka Vyrynen1:54:32
    702FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:42:24Jouni Loisa2:09:53
    703FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:42:53Kim Hellstrm1:55:52
    704FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:43:05Tuomas Karhumki2:08:30
    705FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:44:00Francis Blunt1:47:20
    706FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:44:34Matti ij1:56:51
    707NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:45:04Fredrik Sveen2:31:05
    708FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:45:18Kari Virtanen2:28:46
    709ESTOK West (605)+4:45:20Veiko Vinkel1:46:15
    710FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:45:23Juha-Ville Lahdensuo2:07:36
    711FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+4:45:40Timo Ahonen2:14:12
    712FINMalax IF (902)+4:45:49Gustav Nygrd1:58:20
    713FINJussis seven (676)+4:45:54Jussi Laaksonen2:23:01
    714FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:46:17Simo Sukselainen1:40:11
    715FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:48:05Antti Rnkk2:05:34
    716FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:48:07Mikko Oja2:04:28
    717FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:48:14Pekka Koskinen2:08:14
    718FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:48:19Oskari Pesola1:33:32
    719FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:48:23Samuel Hyypp1:46:44
    720FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:48:29Rami Kankaanp2:01:17
    721FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:48:35Pasi Viberg2:16:04
    722FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:48:35Visa Koponen2:03:02
    723FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:48:45Jussi Knuuttila1:57:34
    724FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:48:53Juuso Huhtala2:03:36
    725FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:48:58Jukka Pispala2:26:22
    726SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+4:49:00Lars Brickstad2:19:10
    727FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:49:03Tommi Salminen1:54:37
    728FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:49:09Robert von Frenckell1:48:34
    729SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:49:12Alexander Eklund1:33:16
    730FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:49:12Paavo Rasilainen2:04:58
    731FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:49:17Kevin Solvin2:16:28
    732FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:49:27Janne Kokkala1:59:33
    733FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:49:27Seppo Pietarila2:02:49
    734FINGeodeesi (761)+4:49:35Tuomela Dimitri2:04:06
    735FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:49:40Heikki Haaparanta2:06:46
    736FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+4:50:05Lilja sterman2:04:18
    737FINYlneen Kiri (812)+4:50:39Eero Joukas2:04:56
    738FINOK77 4 (610)+4:51:12Harry Sainio1:58:46
    739FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:51:39Miikka Hourula1:53:40
    740FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+4:51:44Sonja Leinamo2:23:25
    741FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:51:59Juha Vuolteenaho2:05:40
    742FINSukK 83 (757)+4:52:00Susanna Mtt2:11:53
    743FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:52:01Petri Tilli2:07:53
    744FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:52:11Matti Alasuvanto2:05:38
    745FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:52:17Emil Koivula2:13:42
    746FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:52:19Ville Holma2:14:15
    747FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:52:24Jorma Pekkanen2:04:38
    748FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:52:44Riku Hlli2:17:42
    749FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:52:45Mikko Inget2:26:34
    750FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:52:45Petri Lahtinen1:37:11
    751SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:52:47hlund Per2:10:18
    752FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:52:53Konsta Raitanen1:52:45
    753FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:54:02Timo Siivonen2:21:08
    754FINRastipukit (557)+4:54:21Mika Heikkinen2:25:14
    755FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:54:40Antti Lahtinen2:12:20
    756FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:54:49Jyri Hoffren2:12:15
    757FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:54:52Pyry Rannikko2:20:36
    758FINLytnen Rastit (780)+4:55:46Juha Nyman2:08:23
    759SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:55:47Mattias Engstrm2:32:44
    760NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:56:08Snorre Frydenlund2:26:07
    761FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:56:11Yvonne Gunell1:35:50
    762FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+4:56:16Sakeri Savola3:09:23
    763FINPelikassit (556)+4:56:36Aku Lilja1:29:39
    764FINEKI (1162)+4:56:39Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:10:13
    765FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:56:43Aki Lindroos2:15:09
    766FINTamrock (869)+4:56:52Mikko Toivo2:10:37
    767FINTeam Azure (779)+4:57:06Tommi Niskanen2:32:18
    768FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:57:07Jukka Heinonen2:08:15
    769FINJudica (917)+4:57:09Eero Ruokonen2:15:13
    770FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:57:09Kuisma Vesisenaho2:11:07
    771FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:57:09Taneli Visnen2:07:17
    772FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:57:10Valtteri Koivisto1:49:38
    773FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:57:15Markus Lindgren2:08:36
    774FINHnt SK (900)+4:57:18Tino Silfver2:23:05
    775FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:57:45Heimo Pulkkinen1:44:10
    776FINOK77 6 (744)+4:58:19Erik Lnnfeldt2:14:25
    777FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:58:45Matias Rinta1:55:59
    778FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:58:50Heikki Vuopio1:58:41
    779FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:59:12Juho Jrvinen1:50:49
    780FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:00:30Janne Kuusivaara1:59:21
    781FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:00:42Antti Hurri2:05:56
    782FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:00:48Joona Nisula2:10:33
    783SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:00:50Simon Wallman2:25:37
    784FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:01:09Simo Helkkula2:15:41
    785SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:01:25Andreas B Jonsson1:59:26
    786FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:01:56Antti Mkinen2:16:10
    787FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:01:59Jari Rantala2:28:41
    788FINTuurihaukat (705)+5:03:11Mikael Pigg2:19:28
    789FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:03:27Jani Nevalainen2:32:41
    790FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+5:03:29Eetu Moisio1:48:18
    791FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:03:32Reetta Heiskanen1:59:10
    792FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:03:37Jyri Ylikoski2:01:15
    793FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:03:48Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:09:42
    794FINNabla (1044)+5:04:01Ritva Rissanen2:16:42
    795FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:04:01Teemu Pytkangas1:59:09
    796GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:04:02Alan Leakey2:16:51
    797FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:04:06Henry Kouvonen2:18:19
    798FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:04:14Esa Lehtinen2:03:24
    799FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:04:30Miika Tamminen2:06:30
    800FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:04:32Ari Kolehmainen2:22:27
    801FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:04:34Pyry Vaismaa2:14:13
    802FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:04:46Jarmo Peltola2:15:04
    803FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:04:50Ville Mttnen2:01:33
    804SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:05:51Vilma Karlsson1:54:22
    805FINFuturice (968)+5:07:22Antti Kolunkulma2:12:23
    806FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:07:22Lasse Kalliomaa2:23:48
    807FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:08:09Ville Jrvinen2:41:07
    808LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:09:09Martins Purins1:37:38
    809FINSolf IK (633)+5:09:28Christer Snickars2:39:37
    810FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:09:28Arto Vedenp2:15:25
    811FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:09:35Tomi Kiiski2:04:36
    812FINTurun Visat (826)+5:09:43Jeremy Palmer2:05:07
    813FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:09:44Vesa Vnnen2:25:33
    814ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:09:47Epp Paalberg2:01:56
    815FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:09:47Juho Vainiomki1:55:29
    816FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:09:55Jukka Polso1:43:39
    817FINKonserni (749)+5:10:00Martti Luotonen2:22:27
    818FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:10:31Ville Matikkala2:01:47
    819FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:11:11Erkki Inkinen2:08:27
    820FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:11:16Markku Alakoski2:13:27
    821FINMets Board Kyro (947)+5:11:23Janne Jylh1:52:46
    822FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:11:27Mika Rantasslo1:43:14
    823FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:11:30Hannu Pohjola1:56:14
    824FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:11:33Jukka Tarkkala2:10:37
    825FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:11:36Patrik Uimonen2:20:29
    826FINPaVi (852)+5:11:51Antti Lehtonen1:51:15
    827FINMetshallitus (457)+5:11:57Teemu Laine1:57:39
    828FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:12:00Petri Ruotsalainen2:24:54
    829FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:12:04Valtanen Leevi2:24:34
    830SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:12:05Lotti Kung2:13:00
    831FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:12:09Timo Mattila1:56:40
    832FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:12:10Hans Bhler2:03:33
    833FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:12:11Ari Hietanen2:43:34
    834FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:12:14Jouni Ruotsalainen2:07:03
    835FINNavi 6 (687)+5:12:18Jaakko Kaartinen2:13:41
    836FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:12:22Hanna Kangasaho2:04:37
    837FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:12:23Jukka Raittinen2:24:25
    838FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:12:26Taisto Jylh1:50:44
    839FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:12:26Petteri Sorvari1:40:47
    840FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+5:12:34Harri Eskelin2:12:30
    841FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:12:37Timo Nurminen2:04:21
    842POLOK!Sport (558)+5:12:38Pawel Pilkowski2:18:14
    843FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:12:41Jari Johansson1:32:16
    844FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:12:43Juhani Pyykk2:01:12
    845FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:13:08Janne Uusi-Pietil2:03:03
    846FINRssi-Rasti (770)+5:13:28Heikki Savolainen2:11:11
    847FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:13:38Juho Torkkel2:29:59
    848FINTornator (907)+5:14:00Tapio Suutarla2:12:09
    849FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:14:11Paavo Puranen1:56:22
    850RUSIzhora (621)+5:14:25Aleksei Ozerov2:12:04
    851FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:14:30Juha Koski2:08:09
    852FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:14:40Topias Tolonen2:00:47
    853FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:14:54Sini Karvonen2:32:07
    854FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:15:09Mikko Roihuvuo2:14:04
    855FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:15:19Reijo Nokelainen2:30:21
    856FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:15:27Jouni Holmala2:29:57
    857SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+5:16:05Jrgen Skld2:18:36
    858FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:16:28Mikko Sani2:02:26
    859FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:16:56Janne Rossi2:02:51
    860FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+5:17:31Pekka Huttunen2:31:42
    861FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:17:35Petri Kaskinen2:16:42
    862FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:17:47Markku Koskinen2:35:15
    863FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:18:14Perti Hulkko2:03:25
    864FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:18:47Markus Ericsson2:21:09
    865FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:19:27Ville Taimi2:05:10
    866FINMaasillat (1261)+5:19:31Siiri Kankanen2:10:32
    867FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+5:19:49Mikko Jalava2:28:27
    868FINLets get LOST (877)+5:19:53Jukka Haavisto2:11:34
    869FINHernemen Porina (717)+5:19:56Harri Jokela2:11:53
    870FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:20:03Juha Jumisko2:05:05
    871FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:20:15Kari Lindfors2:19:31
    872SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+5:20:25Mikael Rhs2:32:05
    873FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:20:36Jonatan Svahn2:17:33
    874FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:20:58Hannes Vidgren2:03:26
    875FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:21:04Pete Mkel2:00:31
    876FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:21:07Raino Valtonen2:17:24
    877FINJuntit OK (728)+5:21:34Jussi Korhonen1:51:11
    878FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:21:37Topi Puhakka2:07:28
    879FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:21:44Marko Latvala2:21:56
    880FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:21:53Sami Koivula2:31:35
    881GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:21:56Gian-Reto Schaad2:06:35
    882FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:22:21Mikko Antell2:35:47
    883FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:22:24Matti Pajari1:57:26
    884FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:22:42Harri Kilpelinen2:40:01
    885SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:23:06Tommy Lindgren2:08:31
    886FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:23:09Matti Holopainen3:26:22
    887FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:23:21Antti Tilja2:34:19
    888FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+5:23:24Ismo Mehtl2:50:16
    889SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+5:23:36Linus Lindberg2:16:08
    890NORstmarka OK (960)+5:24:35Ramberg Magnus2:04:46
    891FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:24:49Kari Nevalainen2:03:57
    892FINDroit (1123)+5:24:49Matti Srkel2:10:39
    893FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:25:15Antti Mtt2:03:57
    894FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:25:16Markku Reponen2:16:36
    895FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:25:19Ville Korpi-Kaija2:07:57
    896FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:25:23Tuomas Nieminen2:04:31
    897FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:25:23Auvo Kettunen2:03:49
    898FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+5:25:28Keijo Hmlinen2:07:26
    899FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:25:38Mika Hirvonmki2:04:09
    900FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:25:43Pirkka Ojala2:17:15
    901FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+5:25:45Ilkka Salonen2:14:36
    902FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:26:02Ulla Yrjl2:08:19
    903FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:26:03Pekka Pakkanen2:04:51
    904FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+5:26:12Mika Nukala2:29:57
    905FINEpiln Esa (578)+5:26:34Jukka Savolainen2:05:24
    906LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:26:38Aivar Tihane2:25:51
    907FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+5:26:44Pesonen Anssi2:12:51
    908FINTrimap (1888)+5:26:52Touko Sikala2:40:18
    909FINEDX (1049)+5:27:09Jari Myllrinen2:29:13
    910FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+5:27:11Ilkka Kivi2:40:56
    911FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:28:25Mika Raatikainen2:06:41
    912FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+5:28:25Harri Ovaska2:13:53
    913NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:28:35Morten Srli Ronss1:48:14
    914FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:29:01Valtteri Peltomki2:15:01
    915SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:29:06Elis Nordstrm2:00:50
    916SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:29:15Mats Landqvist2:14:44
    917FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+5:29:19Miska Karvinen2:14:01
    918FINOP (1214)+5:29:23Teemu Mutanen2:05:25
    919FINHI-TEAM (1191)+5:29:24Jani Immonen2:02:11
    920FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+5:29:28Teemu Moilanen2:03:24
    921FINTsmis-Team (896)+5:29:30Marko Paananen2:20:08
    922FINValmet Technologies (839)+5:29:32Hannu Hyvnen2:15:48
    923FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:29:41Iiro Joutsen2:15:15
    924ESTOK TON (864)+5:30:05Andres Lauba2:08:34
    925FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:30:20Markku Hyvnen2:21:51
    926FINKuoLO (1935)+5:30:53Juhana Kaiponen2:09:30
    927FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:30:55Aleksi Sopo1:29:32
    928FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+5:31:32Heikki Vento2:22:45
    929FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+5:31:38Erika Vilpponen2:00:11
    930FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+5:32:30Ari Varamki2:18:28
    931FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:32:49Carl Selenius2:28:51
    932SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+5:33:02Hans Vedin1:50:28
    933FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+5:34:02Tero Virkkala2:15:27
    934FINLapin Sudet (584)+5:34:09Steen Stausholm2:11:48
    935FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:34:11Pekka Eerola2:20:35
    936FINVnkypannu (1151)+5:34:24Jarkko Leka2:18:57
    937FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+5:34:29Henri Valkonen1:53:29
    938FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+5:34:29Kimmo Vesterinen2:21:18
    939FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:34:32Jari Kangas2:19:14
    940GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:34:38Alastair Hodges2:19:08
    941FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:34:38Jari Taavela2:17:28
    942FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+5:34:41Ilkka Kalevi2:17:00
    943FINAjokoirat (763)+5:34:42Jussi Huotilainen2:20:50
    944FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+5:34:49Jani Konstenius2:16:57
    945FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+5:34:52Jari Parviainen2:13:31
    946FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+5:34:57Aapo Hyyrynen2:19:27
    947FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+5:35:01Kristian Huhtanen2:11:31
    948FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+5:35:12Pentti Malinen2:19:17
    949FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:35:24Mika Tervala1:37:24
    950FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+5:35:29Veli-Matti Kananen2:33:41
    951SWEGanska OK (1001)+5:35:41Stefan Adolfsson2:07:48
    952FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+5:35:47Keijo Lehtimki2:08:49
    953FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+5:35:49Tatu Rsnen2:29:27
    954FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:36:15Lauri Virtanen2:18:28
    955FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:36:21Stefan Fiskars2:06:03
    956FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+5:36:25Ari Niemensivu1:47:49
    957FINUrpon Rytky (860)+5:36:33Petri Maunula2:10:40
    958FINTASO (1802)+5:36:42Kim Lilfors2:21:22
    959FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:38:00Severi Hls2:16:40
    960FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:38:01Taneli Ruuska2:22:00
    961FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:38:04Tanja Mntyl1:56:41
    962FINAalto A!dventures (737)+5:38:06Iiro Rantanen2:44:25
    963FINTP Industrials (1163)+5:38:10Lauri Helenius2:20:36
    964FINRastihapot (1589)+5:38:11Jukka Riihimki2:34:43
    965FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+5:38:15Toni Siltanen2:24:10
    966FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:38:19Toni Tahvanainen1:47:31
    967FINInnOK (786)+5:38:35Olavi Kernen2:23:09
    968FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:38:43Mikko Klinga2:10:42
    969SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+5:38:46Anders Lindgren2:15:26
    970FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:39:07Mikko Heino1:32:39
    971FINSweco (1240)+5:39:08Aki Luntamo2:55:34
    972FINPss Viiraa (1901)+5:39:13Matti Karttunen1:56:52
    973FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+5:39:27Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:48:07
    974FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+5:39:38Juha Bck2:13:50
    975FINSPYMS (1007)+5:39:40Jarkko Luukkanen2:08:01
    976ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:39:42Erik Keerberg1:43:47
    977FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+5:39:56Johanna Kauppinen2:52:21
    978FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:39:59Mikko Lyijynen2:52:50
    979FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+5:40:32Olli Heinikoski1:49:14
    980FINRastihaukat (653)+5:40:42Janne Takala2:50:36
    981FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+5:40:48Jouni Hakola2:37:29
    982FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:41:22Timo Pirtil2:02:44
    983FINVTT (1356)+5:41:26Kirsi Korpijrvi2:11:48
    984SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:41:36Malin Welen1:34:44
    985FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:41:52Anders nerud2:27:53
    986FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:41:53Mkel Markku2:39:17
    987FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:42:28Niko Klkj2:39:15
    988FINTommin virheet (1722)+5:42:39Juuso Ahola2:27:11
    989FINRastihumppa (1947)+5:42:59Riku Toivola2:27:19
    990FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:43:05Mikko Jalonen2:26:05
    991FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:43:34Pekka Suvitaival1:53:12
    992FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+5:43:37Sylvester Tytykoski1:52:30
    993FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:43:39Vesa Pmppi1:54:04
    994FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:43:49Petri Hmlinen2:01:00
    995FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:44:53Leevi Visnen2:24:11
    996FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+5:44:55Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:40:44
    997FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+5:44:56Risto Saari2:55:56
    998FINRasti K18 (1950)+5:45:15Rami Peltola2:36:12
    999FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:46:12Valtteri Aikio1:53:35
    1000FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+5:46:19Samuel Jyv2:43:57
    1001FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:46:45Outi Varis1:47:51
    1002FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:47:03Mikko Ratilainen1:56:36
    1003FINMC Jymypallo (762)+5:47:06Tuomas Alanne2:18:56
    1004FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:47:08Heidi Kangasniemi2:18:50
    1005FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:47:14Panu Kantola2:04:23
    1006FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:47:18Pauli Suurp1:59:19
    1007FINDigita (1019)+5:47:18Antti Horto1:50:46
    1008FINNeliveto (1016)+5:47:26Niina Laivanen2:10:23
    1009FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+5:47:26Blomqvist Vesa2:27:40
    1010FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+5:47:31Antti Hyrynen2:25:16
    1011FINOK Computer (1262)+5:47:36Kalle Ahola2:31:46
    1012FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:47:38Mika Uitto2:15:31
    1013FINBarkit pll (979)+5:47:38Ari Kankkunen2:04:49
    1014FINIK Kronan (722)+5:47:44Terhi Martikainen2:30:13
    1015FINTeam Peesi (1051)+5:47:47Heikki Kahila2:32:23
    1016FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+5:47:49Teuvo Maunula3:01:02
    1017FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:47:50Kevin Lillhonga2:15:52
    1018FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:47:51Jarkko Jukomaa2:41:25
    1019FINSelkien Sisu (848)+5:48:03Hannes Ikonen2:38:27
    1020FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+5:48:59Jouni Varamki2:20:52
    1021FINFennovoima (1075)+5:49:37Juho Rissanen2:19:44
    1022FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:49:52Juha Karhunen2:01:07
    1023FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+5:50:04Olli Liinamaa2:18:03
    1024FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:50:38Anssi Hiekkalahti2:01:12
    1025FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:50:42Harri Hytnen2:00:40
    1026FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:51:06Antti Nieminen1:59:37
    1027FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:51:32Sami Friman1:41:50
    1028FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:51:39Idaliina Kuusisto1:55:33
    1029FINPalo-88 (752)+5:51:48Terho Haapajrvi1:59:46
    1030FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+5:52:23Ville Vaarala1:56:20
    1031FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:52:25Marko Yliaho1:59:44
    1032FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:52:27Kalle Hanhijrvi2:03:51
    1033FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:54:00Annamari Tiitola1:58:43
    1034FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+5:54:13Marja Rsnen2:24:54
    1035FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:54:17Kirsi Hyrinen2:17:57
    1036LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:54:27Emils Mortulevs2:04:43
    1037FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:54:31Reijo Sjblom2:25:41
    1038FINUusi Verso (766)+5:54:41Erkki Kuismanen2:24:58
    1039FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+5:54:46Kristian Forsbacka2:32:46
    1040FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:54:50Juha Nappu2:27:33
    1041FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:54:53Risto Kutila1:51:12
    1042FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:55:02Satu Pnti2:22:40
    1043FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:55:03Petri Leskinen2:17:56
    1044FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:55:09Tuomas Sily1:39:33
    1045FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:55:16Arttu Immonen1:53:54
    1046FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:55:18Eero Ylisel2:00:02
    1047FINSelviytyjt (1036)+5:55:33Juha Hautalahti2:13:20
    1048FINMacGregor (828)+5:55:34Kari Tirkkonen2:37:13
    1049FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+5:55:38Paavo Krki3:00:15
    1050FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:55:38Katariina Tiitto1:56:24
    1051FINRajaveljet (777)+5:55:46Tuomo Teno2:34:45
    1052FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+5:55:49Tuukka Jussinmki2:42:04
    1053SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:55:56Anna Samelius2:05:07
    1054ESPCD TJALVE (969)+5:56:07Carlos Aviles2:43:42
    1055FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:56:11Andreas Norrgrd2:30:50
    1056FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:56:13Markku Helki2:23:31
    1057FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+5:56:17Timo Halonen2:28:48
    1058FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:56:18Samu Montonen2:33:08
    1059FINKanuuna (953)+5:56:31Pasi Lautala2:39:54
    1060ESTBona Fide (667)+5:56:32Mairolt Kakko2:04:20
    1061FINKops (1292)+5:56:35Kimmo Nurminen2:24:08
    1062FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:56:39Jaakko Uusitalo2:24:22
    1063FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+5:56:40Juha Kekkonen3:10:05
    1064FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+5:56:45Jari Pullinen2:40:46
    1065FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:56:45Janne Tikkakoski2:08:40
    1066FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+5:56:50Hannu Ruokolainen2:41:24
    1067FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:56:52Janne Leinonen1:59:48
    1068FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+5:56:56Jari Laine2:55:37
    1069FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:56:58Timo Niemi2:35:22
    1070FINFennia (1823)+5:57:01Patrik Seren1:54:29
    1071FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:57:04Teemu Strand2:04:55
    1072FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:57:05Seppo Ilveskoski2:13:05
    1073FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:57:22Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:21:03
    1074FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+5:57:24Jarkko Heininen2:18:45
    1075FINOutotec (1119)+5:57:28Matti Isoherranen2:24:00
    1076FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+5:57:34Reijo Lahtinen3:20:30
    1077FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+5:57:35Marko Lehtonen2:24:04
    1078FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:57:46Harri Pttikangas2:00:36
    1079DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:58:46Tommi Kaikkonen1:50:04
    1080FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:59:00Uwe Beierlein2:32:56
    1081FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:59:02Jan Reijo2:11:18
    1082FINOK KPO (914)+5:59:07Niklas Wingren2:07:59
    1083FINErs seura (906)+5:59:08Juho Pakkanen2:41:32
    1084FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:59:43Otto Rouhelo2:44:20
    1085FINArk United (575)+5:59:52Sanna Iltanen2:49:23
    1086FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:59:52Timo Laitinen2:08:24
    1087FINTreSeven (1571)+6:00:04Laura Reuna2:38:44
    1088FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:00:11Tero Laine2:06:05
    1089FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+6:00:25Osmo Tommila2:01:11
    1090FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:00:37Saini Kyllnen1:50:58
    1091FINRaula Team (1110)+6:00:43Olli Raula2:59:32
    1092FINKaslink (1131)+6:00:53Ilkka Korpela2:58:53
    1093RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:00:54IVAN LAVROV1:53:17
    1094FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+6:00:56Juha Mkinen2:44:39
    1095FINRaTro (954)+6:01:03Timo Seppl2:09:47
    1096FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:01:09Marko Mustonen2:02:11
    1097FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:01:11Anna Virtanen3:13:45
    1098FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+6:01:11Jorma Ryynnen2:39:16
    1099FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:01:21Antti Puhakka2:11:34
    1100FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+6:01:25Luostarinen Kasimir2:10:13
    1101FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:01:30Suvi Vellonen1:53:05
    1102FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:01:44Ari Kuokkanen2:01:57
    1103FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:02:41Konsta Kulmala2:06:32
    1104FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:02:46Minna Mannila2:22:44
    1105FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:03:08Annariitta Kottonen2:08:21
    1106FINSulzer (1042)+6:03:17Lauri Teittinen2:01:12
    1107FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:03:26Timo Ahlroth2:14:01
    1108FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:03:28Miikka Menp1:58:44
    1109FINSolita (965)+6:03:32Antti Virtanen2:24:56
    1110FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:03:35Hannu Salo3:00:23
    1111FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:04:05Teemu Paalanen2:27:50
    1112FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:04:11Lauri Mkiharju3:00:24
    1113FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+6:04:16Jouko Iso-Markku3:11:32
    1114FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:04:19Jouni Jaakkonen2:49:10
    1115FINMetos (1055)+6:04:47Toni Tolonen2:55:12
    1116FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:04:58Pedro Silva1:55:59
    1117FINSK-0K (935)+6:05:03Ulo Parts2:07:31
    1118FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:05:19Riku Mlki1:59:38
    1119ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:05:41Pilvi-Heli Vettik2:06:35
    1120FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:06:24Kari Hokka2:05:18
    1121FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:06:58Riitta Niinimki2:00:43
    1122FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:06:58Sanni Fagerroth1:57:52
    1123FINAtria (1052)+6:07:14Seppo Rintamki1:58:22
    1124FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:07:44Marko Sandroos1:58:51
    1125FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:08:15Lasse Lev1:59:10
    1126FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:08:18Jani Rutanen2:15:20
    1127FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:08:19Jarmo Kakkonen2:06:20
    1128FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:08:31Marko Pynnnen2:01:02
    1129FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:08:37Esa Tihil3:44:18
    1130FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:09:12Timo Leppnen1:53:32
    1131FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:09:26Juho Eskola2:43:15
    1132FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+6:09:28Liisa Leppvirta2:17:54
    1133FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:09:32Martin Ahlskog2:35:30
    1134FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+6:09:33Aleksi Mkinen2:19:36
    1135FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:09:35Teemu Helkala2:19:50
    1136FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:09:45Tero Haiko2:18:14
    1137FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:09:45Juha Huttunen2:10:52
    1138FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:10:03Matti Joensuu2:10:55
    1139FINPYVMM (976)+6:10:05Juho Mikkola2:43:02
    1140FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:10:10Ella Potka2:54:52
    1141FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:10:27Jarkko Kauhajrvi2:18:40
    1142FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:10:44Mika Isolahti2:11:27
    1143FINABB SK (1436)+6:10:46Jukka Kantokoski2:25:23
    1144FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:10:53Aino Utriainen3:20:22
    1145FINHal Bro (1080)+6:11:03Asko Kinnala2:22:16
    1146FINKntit (1176)+6:11:12Ville Nurmi3:02:16
    1147FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:11:24Kuikan samoilijat 62:02:22
    1148FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:12:09Markku Kellomki2:08:34
    1149FINYksintein (1105)+6:12:25Salla Salomaa2:09:10
    1150FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:12:50Juha Piipponen2:31:33
    1151FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:13:04Sampo Haavasoja2:11:28
    1152FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:13:05Lasse Heininen1:39:53
    1153FINAjolinja (996)+6:13:25Ilpo Rty2:25:05
    1154FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:13:31Pekka Ahto2:17:41
    1155FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+6:13:41Ismo Virta2:55:14
    1156FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:13:42Perttu Mukkala2:15:55
    1157FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:13:44Maria Toivanen2:25:10
    1158FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:13:45Kjell Helenius2:04:56
    1159FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:13:46Jussi Korhonen2:20:58
    1160FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+6:13:52Harri Lehtonen1:58:26
    1161FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:13:57Jari Sundelin1:56:20
    1162FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:14:03Markus Kaajalaakso2:05:25
    1163FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:14:06Jaakko Salmi2:25:37
    1164FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:14:24Inka Lhteenmki2:05:11
    1165FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:14:32Timo Alhoke2:18:26
    1166FINMPK Hme (1706)+6:14:32Mika Kiviluoma1:53:41
    1167FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:14:40Vili Lehtinen2:52:44
    1168FINCadpool (1204)+6:14:56Kai Hiltich2:37:12
    1169FINOscar Software (1189)+6:14:57Minna Hietaniemi2:43:14
    1170FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:15:05Aku Ali-Rekola2:48:51
    1171FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:15:20Erkki Vhsyrinki1:56:38
    1172FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:15:26Jukka Hnninen1:56:09
    1173FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:15:33Jari Siirtola2:39:34
    1174FINKompassibois (1495)+6:15:53Veikko Nokkala1:52:50
    1175FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:16:05Sampo Saarenp2:22:49
    1176FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:16:07Matti Pyry2:38:57
    1177FINMetsklusteri (1122)+6:16:10Jukka Aula2:25:09
    1178FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:16:27Tuomas Saarinen1:54:00
    1179FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:17:21Markus Anttila2:18:08
    1180FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:17:48Jarmo Kankkunen2:18:35
    1181FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:17:51Mika Seitsonen2:28:31
    1182FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+6:17:59Leena-Maija Kriktil2:18:59
    1183FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+6:18:48Jukka Tanhua2:51:22
    1184FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:18:56Jukka Salonen2:10:42
    1185FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:18:59Jarkko Kivikoski2:52:10
    1186FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+6:19:24Jonni Nyknen2:24:58
    1187SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:19:34Per Westerlund3:25:41
    1188FINMMK OK (1157)+6:19:38Tommi Alasuvanto2:12:59
    1189FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:19:47Kari Laitinen2:09:57
    1190FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:19:57Marko Sivonen2:42:02
    1191FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:19:59Timo Lunttila2:03:59
    1192FINTieto (1218)+6:19:59Marko Nieminen2:53:08
    1193FINSurut (1678)+6:20:03Tapio Trr2:11:07
    1194FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:20:06Risto Ruohola1:54:08
    1195FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:20:06Juuso Ruotsalainen3:11:43
    1196IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:20:20Kathryn Barr1:53:06
    1197FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:20:41Pekka A. Stenholm2:07:16
    1198FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:20:45Ville Vuorelma1:59:50
    1199FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:21:21Reima Katajamki2:16:32
    1200FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:21:54Markus Hirsimki2:19:57
    1201FINNorra (1811)+6:22:07Matti Nykyri2:37:57
    1202FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:22:10Tuomas Visnen2:13:00
    1203FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:22:17Juho Myry1:50:53
    1204FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:22:29Taneli Tommila2:25:26
    1205NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+6:22:43yvind Thmt2:02:30
    1206FINRasti/C (1160)+6:22:47Outi Toivonen2:34:50
    1207FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:22:51Pekka Nurmi2:32:00
    1208FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:22:57Magnus dahl1:51:21
    1209FINIK rnen (815)+6:23:01Anterus Puranen2:00:11
    1210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:24:20Matti Kaasalainen1:58:13
    1211FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:24:28Hannu Kupari2:28:14
    1212FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:24:29Kazimir Malevits1:53:11
    1213FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+6:24:44Ali hman3:09:05
    1214FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:25:01Eeva Boman2:23:47
    1215FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:25:27Outi Holopainen2:09:11
    1216FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:25:33Noora Toivonen2:11:18
    1217FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:25:39Rasmus Kallankari2:18:54
    1218FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:25:46Topi Levomaa2:35:01
    1219FINTsmmts (1221)+6:25:54Markus Haavio2:21:15
    1220FINMattersoft (1230)+6:26:20Tero Piirainen2:25:25
    1221FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:26:29Veijo Vainiomki2:19:54
    1222FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:26:29Kysti Kielenniva1:59:59
    1223FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:26:31Ville Heikkil2:19:32
    1224FINValio TM (1532)+6:26:36Osmo Korvenranta2:08:43
    1225FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:26:41Katri Mattsson2:00:10
    1226FINWSP (1215)+6:26:48Saku Kujansuu3:11:46
    1227FINKananpojat (1101)+6:26:49Eetu Kyckling3:05:09
    1228FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:26:58Jaakko Peni2:09:17
    1229FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:27:21Vesa Malm2:19:43
    1230FINKehmajavat (1883)+6:27:32Mikko Tammi2:39:20
    1231FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:27:37Mikko Virtanen1:56:32
    1232FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:28:08Reijo Kaartokallio2:31:08
    1233FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:28:17Juha Sundelin3:00:27
    1234FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:28:22Ossi Karjalainen2:22:07
    1235FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:29:01Jarmo Annala2:19:39
    1236FINExme (1732)+6:29:06Aliisa Mkinen2:20:51
    1237FINOff Course (1344)+6:29:29Santeri Ihalainen2:07:14
    1238FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+6:29:52Lassi Hirvonen2:21:23
    1239FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:29:56Jussi Pekkala2:21:13
    1240FIN2Einsteins (911)+6:30:14Eero Viikki2:22:02
    1241FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:30:25Mikko Perttula2:58:30
    1242FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:30:26Mika Hkkinen1:58:54
    1243FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:30:29Hannu Jnkl3:14:51
    1244FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:30:57Ville Tuomi1:59:58
    1245FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:31:06Henri Kautiala2:29:55
    1246FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:31:24Taneli Jokinen2:00:13
    1247FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+6:31:51Juha Virtanen2:34:46
    1248FINTT226 (689)+6:32:00Niina Myllymki3:14:36
    1249FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:32:18Timo Nokkonen2:32:39
    1250FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:32:37Teemu Toivonen1:59:52
    1251FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:32:53Juha Julkunen2:34:08
    1252FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:32:53Tapio Jolula2:30:41
    1253FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:32:55Heikki Koskela2:09:53
    1254FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:32:58Taru Aro2:09:54
    1255FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:33:08Heikki Nss Tiihonen2:11:10
    1256FINGofore (1916)+6:33:21Toni Kokkonen3:11:45
    1257FINTARAKI (1709)+6:33:48Tommi Kukkula2:02:44
    1258GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:33:57Rami Aaltonen2:14:20
    1259FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:34:07Lassi Markkula1:56:19
    1260FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+6:34:22Tapio Vuolle2:07:39
    1261FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:34:28Mika Vehkalahti2:26:05
    1262FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:35:33Aleksi Sivula3:13:51
    1263FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+6:35:54Juha Penttinen2:18:17
    1264FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:36:18Timo Ilomki1:59:54
    1265FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:36:22Iikka Nikkinen1:59:40
    1266FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:36:52Risto Koivula1:56:22
    1267FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:36:52Aki Hkmies2:07:49
    1268FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+6:37:42Mttnen Markus2:07:18
    1269FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:37:52Marko Hnninen2:09:18
    1270FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:37:57Heikki Konsala3:00:33
    1271FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:38:04Lassi Vuorinen2:30:13
    1272FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:38:07Ari Linna2:04:43
    1273FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:38:33Arto Aspelin2:08:28
    1274FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+6:38:59Minna Kontro2:07:57
    1275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:39:22Anssi Pajuoja2:29:51
    1276FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:39:25Altti Torkkeli2:31:04
    1277FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:39:27Sami Hassinen1:59:36
    1278FINEksym 360 (1535)+6:39:53Joona Kleemola2:10:07
    1279FINRokkakoski SK (576)+6:40:15Pauli Lappalainen4:23:37
    1280FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+6:40:18Pauli Huhtinen2:09:19
    1281FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:41:00Riku Suikkanen2:33:58
    1282FINSK Uranus (951)+6:41:02Jani Saarinen2:59:02
    1283FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:41:35Timo Saarinen2:18:31
    1284FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:42:16Raimo Kaukiainen2:07:01
    1285SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:42:21Jakob Redtzer2:34:43
    1286FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:42:29Johannes Nurmi1:51:53
    1287FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:42:33Petri Kontola2:29:24
    1288FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:43:02Anni Inkil1:45:30
    1289FINStronger Together (1245)+6:43:18Jarkko Salomki1:59:58
    1290FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:43:34Jussi Salovaara1:48:03
    1291FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+6:44:15Mikko Pellikka2:11:47
    1292FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+6:44:18Eero Knaapinen2:11:46
    1293FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:44:40Klemen Kenda2:02:11
    1294FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:45:34Simo Neuvonen2:10:13
    1295FINF (1412)+6:45:45Riikka Dahlbom2:42:30
    1296FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:45:57Tomi Ulvila2:49:03
    1297FINNorsU (1885)+6:46:09Niko Noponen2:10:46
    1298FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:46:09Mikaela Fiskars1:52:35
    1299FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+6:46:38Vesa Jussila1:53:27
    1300FINSEPI (1726)+6:48:13Jaakko Kairus1:56:25
    1301FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:48:23Tuomas Heiskanen1:57:41
    1302FINErnaali (865)+6:48:39Olli Jskelinen2:10:03
    1303FINKorona (1207)+6:48:47Matti Hmlinen1:59:53
    1304FINThinkers (1129)+6:49:26Keijo Karjalainen1:59:34
    1305FINHRUP (1014)+6:50:09Heikki Valkonen1:56:40
    1306FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:50:25Unto Eskelinen2:17:23
    1307FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:51:57Susanna Tiuraniemi2:45:08
    1308FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:52:04Jussi Saaristo2:00:38
    1309FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:52:49Markku Leppl1:59:26
    1310FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:53:12Kari Rauhala2:23:52
    1311FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:53:16Sakari lgars2:00:07
    1312FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+6:53:38Sami Kujala2:35:57
    1313FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:54:00Antti Sirn2:36:04
    1314FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:54:04Jarkko Vainio2:02:35
    1315FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:54:14Eetu Mykknen2:28:43
    1316FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+6:54:34Janne Heikkil2:39:33
    1317FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+6:54:41Henrik Karlsson2:51:35
    1318FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:54:43Tiina Andersn2:13:25
    1319FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+6:55:09Kobernik Dmitry2:24:03
    1320FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:55:23Miikka Olander2:28:05
    1321FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:55:35Johanna Perkkalainen2:11:51
    1322FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:55:52Roope Korpela2:05:08
    1323FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:56:02Emma Liukkala2:13:02
    1324FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:56:15Jarkko Kumpulainen2:16:54
    1325FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+6:56:30Leevi Kristo2:28:08
    1326FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:56:35Jarmo Lehto1:55:01
    1327FINSpede Rasti (1467)+6:57:08Marko Rantala3:34:05
    1328FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+6:57:13Jaakko Anttila2:34:16
    1329FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:57:35Timo Tolkki2:39:26
    1330FINSitowise (1220)+6:57:46Virpi Ansio2:07:14
    1331FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:57:58Eeva Lehtola2:11:47
    1332FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:58:05Henri Enroos2:30:44
    1333FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:58:08Timo Kaukonen2:48:42
    1334FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:58:15Leo Poikolainen1:54:12
    1335FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:58:29Jouko Salonen2:18:07
    1336FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+6:59:57Jaakko Keko2:33:26
    1337FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:00:24Heikki Marttila1:58:12
    1338FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:00:45Erkki Kari2:29:20
    1339FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:00:48Heikki Kivilaakso2:05:14
    1340FINmroom (1333)+7:00:52Tala Tuomas1:40:02
    1341FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:01:14Matti Tlli2:08:04
    1342FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:01:22Timo Ryytty1:59:59
    1343FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:01:22Kirsi Kuukka2:11:38
    1344FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:01:58Timo Haataja3:33:43
    1345FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+7:02:21Janne Merikoski3:35:34
    1346FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+7:02:22Kristian Repo2:11:00
    1347FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:02:26Jouni Haavisto1:59:59
    1348FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:02:37Rudi Merz2:11:43
    1349FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:03:18Paavo Koskenkorva2:20:47
    1350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:03:42Mikko Pihlatie2:01:51
    1351FINSemantum (1475)+7:03:50Hannu Niemist2:33:19
    1352FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:03:57Minna Elovaara2:21:27
    1353FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:04:24Tomi Sakala2:28:06
    1354FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+7:04:32Lumi Laitinen2:34:10
    1355FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:04:42Seppo Vli-Klemel2:49:06
    1356FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:04:45Jarmo Honkanen3:03:19
    1357FINRastisudit (1428)+7:05:08Jouni Kivitie2:25:28
    1358FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:05:54Oskar Leinonen2:14:02
    1359FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:06:12Ilkka Riippa2:19:37
    1360LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:06:23Maris Jekabsons2:09:33
    1361FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:06:33Kari Mkynen2:08:37
    1362FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:06:36Kalle Sorvari2:07:53
    1363SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:06:48Staffan Bengtsson2:04:58
    1364FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:07:06Timo Mkinen2:39:05
    1365FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:08:07Sanna Vhnen2:11:31
    1366FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:08:19Olli Manninen1:51:54
    1367FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:08:24Mari Penttil3:03:19
    1368FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:08:25Petja Makkonen2:53:47
    1369FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:08:54Petri Nylund1:58:40
    1370FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:09:20Jaakko Rikkl2:02:29
    1371FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:09:33Wille Kiuru2:10:11
    1372FINLateksii (1594)+7:09:54Veikka Jurvanen1:53:13
    1373FINLostBoys (1286)+7:09:59Harri Holmgren2:12:47
    1374FINJre (1545)+7:10:19Matti Viita2:16:52
    1375FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:11:43Vesa Arjovuo2:18:30
    1376FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:12:02Jani Heikkil2:18:27
    1377FINRasti-Perni (781)+7:12:16Harri Saari2:21:45
    1378FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:12:38Valte Vuorela2:10:09
    1379FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:13:13Heini Siekkinen2:42:34
    1380FINFujitsu (807)+7:13:14Lassi Hakala3:12:53
    1381FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+7:13:37Arttu Sankari2:24:57
    1382FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:13:51Jani Mannila2:34:24
    1383FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+7:14:03Lauri Kivitalo2:20:49
    1384FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:14:26Hanna Kahanp2:11:00
    1385FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:15:01Sami Pyhnen1:58:16
    1386FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:15:31Miklos Vlasa2:34:55
    1387FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:15:56Sonja Sahlsten2:33:55
    1388FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:16:04Jussi Hllstrm1:53:34
    1389FINNlkhaukat (1856)+7:16:13Jussi Haltia2:34:38
    1390FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:17:33Joonas Malinen2:17:10
    1391FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:19:50Jussi Sinkkonen3:47:59
    1392FINHihhulit (1197)+7:21:19Ilari Ilmakunnas1:52:54
    1393FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+7:23:26Karppinen Jyri2:58:52
    1394FINKohta lytyy (1418)+7:23:34Juhani Vuola3:02:59
    1395FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:23:36Oskari Kymlinen2:12:41
    1396FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+7:23:48Reetta Kaipia2:32:31
    1397FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:24:17Hannes Mkel2:21:33
    1398FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+7:25:28Sauli Painilainen2:55:47
    1399FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:26:11Aapo Tiilikainen2:07:59
    1400FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+7:27:40Minttu Paunu1:50:54
    1401FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:28:42Veli-Matti Heimonen2:10:18
    1402FINKotipojat (1103)+7:29:19Henna Kuittinen2:09:15
    1403FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:30:09Mikko Simola2:08:40
    1404FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:30:24Otto Liutu2:24:29
    1405FINPatria Land (1205)+7:30:30Jesse Myrskog3:21:25
    1406FINRealtimers (1693)+7:30:55Risto-Matti Vuonnala2:14:31
    1407FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:31:04Mia Lehtonen2:37:50
    1408FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:31:35Emma Ranni2:10:38
    1409FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+7:32:34Jouni Lepp2:00:56
    1410FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+7:33:16Laura Kabata3:05:59
    1411FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:33:19Mauri Reinikka2:19:13
    1412FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:33:46John Puska2:23:39
    1413FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:34:25Antero Lehtoruusu2:13:45
    1414FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:35:06Roosa Wederhorn2:17:06
    1415FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:35:46Juho Salminen1:56:24
    1416FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+7:36:02Mika Tiljander2:55:47
    1417FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:36:05Robert Toivanen2:05:09
    1418FINEtte Lyd (1530)+7:36:45Lauri Tonteri2:07:37
    1419FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:38:57Manuel Teixeira2:18:12
    1420FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:39:52Jaakko Tyynel2:10:17
    1421FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:39:55Mika Telkk2:46:12
    1422FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:40:06Jari Hkkinen2:07:27
    1423FINRejlers (1159)+7:40:08Sanna Nurkkala2:56:41
    1424FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:40:11Lotta Konttas2:39:01
    1425FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:40:25Timo Rentto3:22:59
    1426FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+7:40:31Elias Jetsonen2:23:44
    1427FINBasware (1630)+7:40:44Jari Antikainen2:08:03
    1428FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+7:40:55Markku Nyberg2:08:01
    1429FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:41:01Teemu Launis2:29:22
    1430FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:41:06Juuso Jrvel1:59:48
    1431FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:41:10Juho Myyrylinen2:08:27
    1432FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:43:19Tuomas Pukkila1:50:53
    1433FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:43:38Timo Saarlo2:10:50
    1434FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:43:53Ilmari Saastamoinen2:48:54
    1435FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+7:44:31Jeremias Kuusela4:02:17
    1436FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:44:48Rauno Sandberg2:40:23
    1437FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+7:44:55Veera Melvasalo2:11:37
    1438FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:45:07Pete Heinonen2:12:43
    1439FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:46:10Timo Lamminmki2:13:10
    1440FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:46:26Jarmo Kortetjrvi2:02:02
    1441FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:46:55Simo Ritari2:30:19
    1442FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+7:47:20Sakari Hnninen3:02:28
    1443FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:47:57Heikki Kivist1:48:36
    1444FINsalparasti (1057)+7:49:28Karli Kund1:53:57
    1445LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:49:44Inese Varna2:07:22
    1446FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:49:51Eero Leppkorpi2:12:08
    1447FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:49:56Anton Uotila2:04:47
    1448FINHyv yri (1812)+7:49:57Iina Lehtinen2:20:58
    1449FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+7:50:00Erkka Karjalainen2:38:44
    1450FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:50:05Topi Haarlaa2:30:38
    1451FINW-Klubi (1862)+7:50:08Ted Nuorivaara2:54:15
    1452FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:50:20Marjaana Hautaniemi2:18:18
    1453FINMETSn thden (1276)+7:50:20Mikael Lehto2:59:42
    1454FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+7:50:37Uula Toikka2:20:56
    1455FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:51:29Ari Hiltunen2:39:35
    1456FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:52:38Arto Kpynen1:53:05
    1457FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:53:14Jrgen Novak2:23:43
    1458FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:53:35Arimo Koivisto2:49:30
    1459FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:54:03Sari Larkkonen2:07:24
    1460FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:54:23Kristian Myllymki1:56:26
    1461FINHatarasti (1936)+7:54:27Kalle Vuorinen4:02:31
    1462FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+7:54:46Janne Kinnunen3:01:26
    1463FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+7:55:18Aapo Latvajrvi2:53:33
    1464FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+7:55:20Anssi Parikka2:30:23
    1465FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:55:25Kimmo Leppnen2:38:26
    1466FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+7:55:30Pekka Simell3:11:59
    1467FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:56:49Aki Ojala3:01:15
    1468FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:56:52Ilari Korsimo1:51:12
    1469FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:57:53Ari-Tapio Toivonen3:02:03
    1470FINLrhto (1851)+7:58:27Arnamo Petri3:05:29
    1471FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:59:32Kari Kivinen2:10:10
    1472FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:00:31Marko Taipalus2:22:20
    1473FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:01:17Juha Mattila1:59:56
    1474FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+8:02:16Timo Rty2:59:59
    1475FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:03:16Jarkko Kirjavainen2:11:23
    1476FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:04:05Jere Palmunen1:53:35
    1477FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:05:00Antti Ali-Laurila3:25:16
    1478FINSK K3 (1499)+8:05:12Vesa Jumppanen2:36:14
    1479FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:06:13Anders Genberg2:29:39
    1480FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+8:06:29Tapio Ojala2:36:16
    1481FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:06:30Miko Stratos3:04:27
    1482FINMetths (1907)+8:06:54Olli Meuronen2:48:48
    1483FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:07:06Antti Halonen1:59:34
    1484FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:07:21Petri Alhainen2:38:53
    1485FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:08:22Jori Suhonen2:39:38
    1486FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+8:08:37Anssi Rimpel3:07:06
    1487FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:09:06Mikko Ryhnen2:24:00
    1488FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:09:16Erkki Liikanen2:43:00
    1489FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+8:09:18Topias Tyystjrvi2:00:02
    1490FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:09:43Anu Joutsi2:13:02
    1491FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:10:02Tuukka Kraft2:15:24
    1492FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:10:03Antti Ahola2:11:24
    1493FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:11:28Heini Rajala2:38:48
    1494FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:11:55Ville Erkkil2:39:01
    1495FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:13:34Jarmo Leppnen2:04:15
    1496FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:13:34Johanna Suvanto2:11:39
    1497FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:15:03Anu Kolari2:46:41
    1498FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:15:08Veikko Mkip2:21:19
    1499FINSEW Service (1972)+8:15:52Esko Mattila2:50:21
    1500FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:16:25Tomi Takala2:34:35
    1501FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+8:16:52Petra Jansson2:10:16
    1502FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:16:56Nikke Varis1:54:46
    1503FINTelko (1898)+8:17:26Piia Appelqvist2:25:27
    1504FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+8:17:29Keijo Aho3:33:06
    1505FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:17:42Juha Raitio3:24:45
    1506FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:17:45Tomi Pyylampi1:53:00
    1507FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+8:17:55Petri Airaksinen2:40:32
    1508FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:18:57Harri Ali-Lytty2:10:06
    1509FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:19:00Joonas Mykkynen1:53:56
    1510FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:19:06Aino Valkama2:46:17
    1511FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:19:23Satu Immonen2:12:45
    1512FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:19:39Arttu Kaipiainen2:05:18
    1513FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:20:04Mikko Kyllnen2:10:55
    1514FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+8:20:16Ted Saarinen3:41:00
    1515FINStormin Ters (819)+8:20:51Esa Ristimki2:18:50
    1516FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:21:37Jukka Havumki3:41:39
    1517FINWIO Team (1541)+8:22:32Sami Kallio2:37:59
    1518FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:22:39Erkki Vilen2:25:45
    1519FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:23:17Ossi Taavitsainen2:21:30
    1520FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:24:23Markku Jaatinen2:38:29
    1521FINNsCSA (1751)+8:25:52Pauliina Mkinen2:16:57
    1522FINCSC (1519)+8:26:50Kimmo Puustinen2:59:33
    1523FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:26:50Mauri Korkka2:40:00
    1524FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+8:27:11Jukka-Pekka Perki2:17:16
    1525FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+8:27:12Nicki Kllman2:01:19
    1526FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+8:27:34Jouko Sormunen2:08:23
    1527FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+8:28:33Mika Kuusisto2:59:53
    1528FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+8:28:33Erkki Helminen3:00:16
    1529FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:28:47Jyri Kanninen2:19:12
    1530FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:29:59Jukka Virnala2:25:15
    1531FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:30:00Christa Borgman2:37:28
    1532FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+8:30:14Veli-Matti Ojanen2:20:08
    1533FINKanKi (1591)+8:30:43Samu Rinkinen2:11:31
    1534FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+8:30:47Jalmari Paakala2:25:51
    1535FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+8:32:06Tuomo Kemppainen2:13:48
    1536FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:32:31Eila Ryypp2:15:12
    1537FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:33:11Pasi Marttinen2:00:18
    1538FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:34:59Jukka Pulkkinen2:32:10
    1539FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:36:07Ahti Saali3:33:00
    1540FINArk United 2 (1182)+8:37:09Miikka rn3:06:22
    1541FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:38:28Jukka Suoraniemi1:53:48
    1542FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:39:02Pauliina Hietaniemi2:50:30
    1543FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:40:15Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:59:57
    1544FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+8:41:00Petri Petjist2:38:50
    1545FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:41:08Kimmo Koivula2:03:27
    1546FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+8:41:18Sami Dahlman4:02:00
    1547FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:41:56Ville Karinen2:10:16
    1548FINPieni Tauko (1924)+8:42:13Janne Iijalainen2:59:36
    1549FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+8:45:32Pekka Verkasalo4:02:42
    1550FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:46:16Hannu Sainio1:57:44
    1551FINArsenal Finland (1426)+8:46:39Antti Perl2:38:54
    1552FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:47:07Olli Kontkanen2:37:55
    1553FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:48:39Jari Kivimki2:29:25
    1554FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+8:49:20Petri Nyberg2:46:14
    1555FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+8:50:35Emma Ojala2:46:53
    1556FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+8:50:38Valtteri Herrala3:32:45
    1557FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+8:50:38Mika Saarinen2:23:54
    1558FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:50:52Jorma Mrsky2:10:14
    1559FINOlen tss (1795)+8:52:19Pilvi Lindberg2:11:08
    1560FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:52:34Mikko Kuitunen2:34:05
    1561FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+8:52:44Juha Vesterinen3:45:34
    1562FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:53:46Sauli Rytknen2:11:23
    1563FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:53:48Markku Nieminen2:17:17
    1564FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+8:53:54Kimmo Kurki2:46:37
    1565FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+8:54:09Mauno Siren2:37:05
    1566FINViitamen Veto (1566)+8:54:49Kari Leimu3:44:51
    1567FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+8:55:58Juha Suikkanen2:40:10
    1568FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:56:07Samuli Cederstrm1:35:24
    1569FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:56:30Mervi Luurila2:25:19
    1570FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+8:57:13Pihla Lepp2:59:37
    1571FINAC Liiga (1419)+8:58:27Antti Viinikka3:41:35
    1572FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:58:49Sara Sainio2:25:29
    1573FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+8:58:55Tiina Thtinen2:48:12
    1574FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+8:59:12Asko Taura2:54:50
    1575FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+8:59:26Visa Nieminen2:11:01
    1576FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:00:53Herkko Kumpulainen3:04:48
    1577FINMoVo (1942)+9:01:17Janne Roihu2:24:20
    1578FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+9:01:37Vladislav Shor2:15:16
    1579FINKluri (1737)+9:01:54Pekka Ktt2:13:43
    1580FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+9:02:18Markku Berg2:59:03
    1581FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:03:10Sakari Luokkanen2:04:49
    1582FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+9:03:27Mikko Laakkonen3:07:27
    1583FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+9:03:36Paula Koskelo2:37:59
    1584FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:04:00Aleksi Alasalmi2:18:38
    1585FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:04:04Heikki Makkonen2:53:31
    1586FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:04:31Olli Hakala2:08:48
    1587FININUS (1279)+9:05:10Boris Ashkinadzi2:07:21
    1588FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+9:06:00Jari Nokkala2:36:47
    1589FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+9:08:17Tuomas Inkala2:58:35
    1590FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:08:36Tapio Vnnen2:32:16
    1591FINSeNaatti (1866)+9:09:21Juha Lemstrm3:03:36
    1592FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:09:58Janina Saarnio2:07:54
    1593FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+9:11:14Katariina Tuohimki2:06:38
    1594FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:11:48Juha Hirn2:21:50
    1595FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:11:53Santeri Kilpi2:38:59
    1596FINCastorIT (1507)+9:12:03Ari Palin3:06:56
    1597FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:12:04Roope Ruusunen2:37:22
    1598FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:12:15Mikko Kankaanp3:07:20
    1599FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+9:14:40Pekka Nurmi3:09:32
    1600FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:15:46Minna Pelkonen2:34:56
    1601FINGardner Denver (1933)+9:16:53Kari Moisio1:53:54
    1602FINLuxus (1736)+9:19:48Mirva Koivisto2:06:45
    1603FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+9:21:34Janne Malinen3:06:40
    1604FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:21:36Heli Mikkola2:29:25
    1605FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+9:22:00Juhani Hmlinen3:16:52
    1606FINCH-Polymers (1846)+9:22:48Kimmo Huhtala2:39:24
    1607FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:23:50Tomi Sistonen2:34:12
    1608FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:25:41Hannu Whrn2:29:17
    1609FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:29:42Veera Koskue2:38:53
    1610FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:30:33Mikko Lehtinen2:31:32
    1611FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+9:32:40Mari Slutbck2:39:50
    1612FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:32:56Marko Parikka1:59:43
    1613FINGrundium (1829)+9:33:01Ivan Aseev4:55:25
    1614FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:34:52Eero Lounasvaara2:11:25
    1615FINTeam Supponen (1528)+9:36:39Markku Sipi2:18:25
    1616FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+9:38:27Markku Lhde2:32:53
    1617FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+9:39:40Jouko Jokinen2:49:57
    1618FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+9:40:40Katri Suomela2:31:47
    1619FINbo Klyx (1828)+9:45:59Jukka Liukkonen2:12:40
    1620FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+9:46:01Eero Tiitola4:54:59
    1621FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:47:13Kimmo Laukkanen2:31:23
    1622FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+9:47:51Ilkka Riikonen2:14:22
    1623FINNitor (1718)+9:50:29Samu Lindholm2:45:15
    1624FINTeam Armas (1391)+9:50:49Titta Liukkonen3:41:03
    1625FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:52:23Ismo Ryhnen2:17:12
    1626FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+9:52:40Maija Tikkala3:45:32
    1627FINKlenkat (1843)+9:52:55Valtonen Ossi2:10:55
    1628FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+9:53:01Henriikka Hrm4:35:19
    1629FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:53:41Esa Ala-Mutka2:16:44
    1630FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:54:14Jukka Pesonen2:11:41
    1631FINTieto 3 (1922)+9:54:19Ilkka Rin2:55:03
    1632FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+9:54:22Kaisu Varis2:49:57
    1633FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:59:52Anna Lammi2:21:00
    1634FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:02:04Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:30:19
    1635FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:02:20Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:18:43
    1636FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+10:04:15Anni Mkel3:21:28
    1637FINNavi 10 (1187)+10:05:27Juha Pekonen2:22:39
    1638FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:06:39Eetu Kielo2:13:00
    1639FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:07:27Santtu Rberg2:19:02
    1640FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:08:01Jukka Alajoutsi2:13:39
    1641FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+10:09:21Anu Sillanp3:44:56
    1642FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:10:36Victor Sten2:05:50
    1643FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:15:15Ari Oinonen3:40:56
    1644FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:19:31Sampo Paukkonen2:37:52
    1645FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:20:23Jaakko Hietava2:13:30
    1646FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:27:31Simo Puumalainen1:35:00
    1647FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+10:32:18Hietanen Teemu3:24:41
    1648FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+10:33:01Eero Thkp2:25:49
    1649FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+10:33:06Kari Virtanen3:24:41
    1650FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+10:35:04Vesa Keinnen2:19:51
    1651FINMetsn menee (1641)+10:37:21Teemu Tuuli2:45:36
    1652FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+10:38:56Tiina Rsnen2:59:19
    1653FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+10:39:28Tommi Tiihonen2:53:09
    1654FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:40:55Pirkka Mikkola1:58:54
    1655FINVierestohi (1503)+10:44:05Niilo Vainikainen2:29:03
    1656FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:45:19Henri Helev2:39:53
    1657FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+10:47:39Jyrki Valkama2:32:36
    1658FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+10:48:21Jenni Ahola2:49:54
    1659FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+10:56:48Jouni Oljakka2:59:17
    1660FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:01:06Pasi Syvnen2:58:36
    1661FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:03:13Ilkka Kuusniemi3:17:04
    1662FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:03:25Pekka Tupasela3:21:35
    1663FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+11:04:04Harri Laurila2:40:21
    1664FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:08:43Essi Pietil2:19:44
    1665FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:09:13Sari Lanteri3:00:02
    1666FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:09:33Saara Nieminen2:25:05
    1667FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:09:46Leevi Roivanen3:05:58
    1668FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:11:13Tiia Huuskonen1:50:40
    1669FINMatrix (1508)+11:15:58Vesa Koivunen2:11:44
    1670FINRastinorsut (1738)+11:16:50Jari Kuosa2:56:07
    1671FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:18:07Tomi Jusslin2:18:36
    1672FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+11:23:15Turjo Helmi2:56:41
    1673FINHattikW (1610)+11:26:06Santeri Mki-ij2:31:47
    1674FINConcrasti (1946)+11:28:57Juha Kallio-Mannila2:25:09
    1675FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:34:45Tuomo Haukkovaara2:21:46
    1676FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+11:35:15Sami Inkeroinen3:33:06
    1677FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:37:38Markku J Lehtonen3:45:18
    1678FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:38:26Janne Alvela2:41:50
    1679FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:39:46Kalle Rsnen5:17:11
    1680FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+11:39:59Juha Viirimki3:25:20
    1681FINCurious Al (1601)+11:44:14Valpola Visa2:06:12
    1682FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+11:48:49Joachim Kratochvil3:33:07
    1683FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+11:59:28Sami Antikainen2:22:21
    1684FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+12:02:52Maria Hakala2:45:35
    1685FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:06:25Aaro Mielonen3:43:16
    1686FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:08:26Rautio Tapani2:09:16
    1687FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:09:24Ilkka Sippola2:53:33
    1688FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:15:30Elina Ahvonen2:53:16
    1689FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:15:54Antti Pntinen2:58:44
    1690FINSK SK (1622)+12:16:07Anssi Salmela2:35:30
    1691FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+12:17:59Janne Juujrvi4:01:33
    1692FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+12:19:21Niko Ripatti3:07:54
    1693FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+12:28:25Juho Niukkala2:34:45
    1694FINTumuhaukat (1657)+12:36:32Juhana Valo2:53:36
    1695FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+12:39:13Ville Laukka3:12:13
    1696FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:59:11Riikka Siivola2:45:44
    1697FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:01:49Ville Vesterinen2:24:19
    1698FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:10:17Pasi Lehmusoksa4:13:40
    1699FINBiopsi (1952)+13:14:54Anni Kivinen2:33:13
    1700FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+13:21:50Veli-Pekka Viikil4:20:41
    1701FINMrempi rasti (1777)+13:23:18Annina Orasmaa2:40:04
    1702FINMPY (1582)+13:25:19Mikko Koivuniemi3:34:17
    1703FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+13:32:40Sanna Sillanp3:24:44
    1704FINOK Markku! (1960)+13:33:15Markku Pikala3:06:11
    1705FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+14:31:03Ilkka Paatero2:32:12
    1706FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+15:09:00Mkinen Ilkka4:07:40
    1707FINJarnat (1644)+15:10:31Pasi Pohjola2:38:51
    1708FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+15:22:16Henri Nyberg3:41:18
    1709FINElMys (1799)+15:46:34Pertti Heikel4:28:42
    1710FINHkkilijt (1634)+16:17:48Anuliina Putkinen4:40:04
    FINMbiuksen matka (1525)DNFBaran Aydogan
    FINRastiaasit (1378)DNFAntti Jrvinen(4:14:41)
    FINIisu (637)DNFKimmo Kakko(1:18:25)
    ESTSK100 (273)DNFPiirmets Tomi-Andre(1:44:08)
    FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)DNFKalle Kivimki
    FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)DNFTiina Paakkunainen
    FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)DNFJyrki Helenius(2:28:16)
    SWETby OK 2 (443)DNFJosefine Andersson(1:47:43)
    FINVihman Veljekset (1442)DQNiko Lappalainen(2:36:03)
    FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)DQJaakko Kiviniemi(1:59:32)
    FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)DQSami Raitola(2:42:47)
    FINLahti Energia (1396)DQSami Virtanen(1:53:01)
    NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)DQMikkel Holt(1:33:47)
    SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)DQDonald McCharty(1:47:51)
    FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)DQPekka Ylijoki(2:01:39)
    FINTeam 7P (1729)DQJoonas Karaila(2:38:53)
    FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)DQNiko Rinta-Keturi(2:19:26)
    FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)DQIlari Kankare(1:56:45)
    FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)DQOtso Markkanen(2:00:25)
    FINJYY Jopa (1827)DQJesse Saarinen(1:56:37)
    FINUltra Sisu (1785)DQAtso Tarkkinen(2:07:28)
    FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)DQVesa Leskinen(2:01:46)
    FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)DQMika Viitanen(3:31:15)
    FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)DQJuha-Heikki Henttonen(1:48:35)
    FINFuturice 2 (1742)DQMark Voit(4:28:21)
    FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)DQMartin Srensen(1:50:22)
    FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)DQTuomas Hieta(2:26:09)
    FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)DQTuomas Taskila(1:41:38)
    FINSyneisen Salpa (544)DQKauno Mourujrvi(2:02:04)
    FINSocca (437)DQAapo Talonpoika(2:46:41)
    FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)DQMikko Nurmi(1:46:59)
    FINRastikarhut (312)DQErik Kesti(1:44:11)
    NORNydalens SK 3 (307)DQNils Bergan(1:42:15)
    FINSiilin Rasti (195)DQHenri Jskelinen(1:31:20)
    FINIF Femman 2 (191)DQJan Torrkulla(1:32:03)
    SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)DQJoakim Bjrkegren(3:01:59)
    FINMS Parma 6 (622)DQVeli-Matti Rintala(1:50:11)
    FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)DQLauri Menp(1:42:03)
    FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)DQVesa Rajaniemi(2:18:54)
    FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)DQRiku Korhonen(3:07:29)
    FINTaxi Team (963)DQAri Rantanen(2:12:46)
    FINNavi 4 (912)DQJarmo Airosalo(1:50:47)
    FINLost Bastards (895)DQJari Nousiainen(2:00:16)
    LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)DQJurijs Senbergs(2:08:14)
    FINSK Porrassalmi (700)DQAnssi Rautio(1:56:03)
    FINRaisu Lumous (631)DQMarkku Lahti(2:02:10)
    SWEKils OK (141)DQJonathan Uller(1:46:46)