jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:13:22Ondrej Vystavel17:06
    102SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:13:24Jonas Palm18:15
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:13:49Olof Eriksson18:33
    104SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:13:52Oscar Vngell16:53
    105FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:15:15Daniil Botygin17:45
    106FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:16:06Miika Korppi19:28
    107FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:17:23Markus Simonen19:26
    108SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:19:23Kristian Dahlstrm17:18
    109FINLynx 2 (121)+1:19:28Mikko Salervo17:22
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:19:31Edvin Carlsson18:30
    111SUICA Ros (682)+1:20:36Christian Renevey20:51
    112FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:21:23Kristian Salo18:39
    113FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:21:55Ville Uitto18:53
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:22:23Markku Elo16:14
    115SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:22:32Albin Andersson15:57
    116SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:22:57David Mellin19:13
    117SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:24:11Peter Arnesson17:38
    118NORIL Koll (890)+1:24:13Anders ksenholt18:38
    119FINNavi 2 (211)+1:24:16Teijo Marttinen19:37
    120NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:25:25Ola Marius Pedersen18:15
    121SWEGvle OK (103)+1:25:27Felix Silver17:56
    122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:25:28Vin Venetjoki16:36
    123FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:25:29Otso Westerlund16:01
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:25:30Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman16:57
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:25:31Marko Tlli16:50
    126NORVaregg IL (172)+1:25:33Stian Rykkje16:43
    127FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:26:27Ilmari Aho17:01
    128SWESkogslparna (165)+1:26:28Arvid Strandberg19:10
    129SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:26:33Daniel Netz19:06
    130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:27:58Olli Vtinen18:54
    131FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:28:13Sampo Rahko18:56
    132FINIF Femman (92)+1:28:28Peter Sundelin19:38
    133NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:28:28Harri Luchsinger18:09
    134SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:28:30Bertil Eronn17:59
    135FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:28:32Petri Noponen17:55
    136NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:30:27Andreas G. Polden17:27
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:30:55Luukas Valtonen17:13
    138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:31:21Atte Mkel18:28
    139FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:31:46Topias Kemppi16:01
    140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:33:05Timo Ritasalo17:57
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:34:01Nuutti Pirhonen21:37
    142SWEResultat AB (74)+1:34:11Robert Wallstn17:11
    143FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:34:38Samuli Rousku19:15
    144LATOK Ogre (110)+1:35:26Mikus Zvirbulis18:27
    145SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:35:34Mattis Persson16:47
    146SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:35:44Nikolai Petrovets17:52
    147FINSK Uusi (144)+1:36:51Samuli Saukkonen18:53
    148FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:36:56Aapo Laiho17:16
    149SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:37:00Jefta Langerak19:49
    150FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:37:44Teemu Kngs17:36
    151FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:37:50Ilkka Pkknen19:46
    152NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:41:34Martin Schlli17:36
    153NORAsker SK (547)+1:41:37Bjrnar Lvli23:27
    154CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:41:39Vit Zakouril18:13
    155SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:41:42Sandro Brogli18:24
    156FINRastivarsat (225)+1:41:47Aleksandr Saberzhanov18:27
    157SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:41:54Hugo Dalhammer19:31
    158SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:42:16Mattias Holmstrand17:40
    159FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:42:21Harri Rty17:26
    160ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:42:22Andreas Kraas17:26
    161FINIF Brahe (194)+1:43:18Emil Johansson26:01
    162FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:43:29Miika Laine19:17
    163FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:44:04Joonas Hirvi18:54
    164SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:44:12Johanna Trummer19:37
    165FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:45:25Ville Heikkil17:27
    166RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:45:45Mikhail Buimov20:40
    167SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:46:45Denisa Kosova19:45
    168FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:46:52Henri Taanila18:19
    169SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:47:03Martin Fagerlund19:36
    170FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:48:16Henrik Hihnala23:01
    171NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:48:20Maren Jansson Haverstad20:57
    172RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:48:47Vitalii Chusov16:48
    173IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:49:13Bradley Lundanes17:20
    174SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:49:23Mikael Kindborn23:51
    175LATOK Meridians (163)+1:49:53Kristaps Bruners17:31
    176SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:51:11Albin Alsi20:48
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:51:38Jonas Halai19:36
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:51:47Martin Holth19:44
    179NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:51:51Henrik Upsal18:52
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:52:10Mikko Tyryl19:59
    181FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:52:33Jaakko Tervo22:32
    182FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:52:40Tuomas Hakkarainen20:27
    183FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:53:29Pekka Vesterinen16:39
    184RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:53:34Sergey Osipov17:07
    185SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:53:38Axel Bergstrm17:14
    186FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:53:44Petri Rusanen17:53
    187FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:54:31Juha Matilainen19:10
    188SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:55:15Tobias Karlsson21:36
    189CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:56:38Filip Adamek19:15
    190SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:56:46Linus Rispling22:41
    191NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:57:58Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth22:26
    192DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:58:10Oscar David Jensen17:34
    193LTUAzuolas (146)+1:58:15Mantas Rimkus16:23
    194FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:58:15Santeri Kirjavainen24:28
    195FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:58:18Kai Reiman22:51
    196FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:58:29Jorma Ojalainen21:00
    197FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:58:31Teemu Ritasalo17:36
    198DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:58:52Jason Krogh-Pedersen16:33
    199LTUMedeina (241)+1:59:13Mantas DruMan-Drulia22:51
    200FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:59:44Jarkko Kaplas19:19
    201SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:59:54Johannes Bladh22:45
    202SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:00:15Filipa Rodrigues22:11
    203FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:00:37Jani Vahala19:52
    204SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:00:54Johan Ahlstrm18:25
    205ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:01:07Aleksander Kepler20:50
    206SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:01:15Arvid Umegrd17:29
    207FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:01:20Sanna Paukkunen21:05
    208LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:02:00Davis Solmanis17:23
    209FINLynx 3 (238)+2:02:51Tuomas Metsl17:42
    210FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:02:56Marko Passila18:01
    211NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:03:10Hvard Skriubakken22:21
    212RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:03:40Yuriy Masniy16:37
    213FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:03:42Henrik Palmen22:50
    214RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:03:47Aleksandr Vizimov20:24
    215FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:03:49Tomi Kyrnlahti20:48
    216SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:03:55Thomas Egger23:15
    217NOREnga (264)+2:04:26Rolf Vestre18:06
    218FINRasTiimi (220)+2:04:30Riku Koirikivi20:54
    219NORNight Hawk (967)+2:05:07Andreas Dale19:58
    220NORTrollelg (174)+2:05:14Olav Andreas Remmen19:28
    221SWETby OK (201)+2:05:44Johan Hofstedt19:28
    222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:06:09Ilari Ernamo20:29
    223SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:06:23Fredrik Levin20:07
    224SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:06:47Niclas Larsson20:48
    225FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:06:55Mikael Bostrm17:54
    226FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:07:23Joni Hirvonen18:30
    227SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:08:05Bjrn Karlsson18:54
    228FINLynx 4 (321)+2:09:15Janne Aumo20:58
    229ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:09:47Enrico Gottardo24:01
    230SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:09:52Christoffer Ahlsn20:14
    231FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:10:27Mikko Loukkaanhuhta24:04
    232FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:10:30Lauri Nuuttila20:43
    233FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:11:37Juha Skinnari20:13
    234FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:11:39Casper Fingerroos22:09
    235FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:12:17Lauri Partanen19:13
    236FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:12:41Jani Tamminen22:37
    237SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:12:53Olof Malmberg19:22
    238SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:13:19Ivan Forsgren16:09
    239SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:13:43Martin Roudny17:03
    240FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:14:18Jukka-Pekka Katajisto18:36
    241SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:14:24Erik Hansson18:38
    242SUIBussola OK (154)+2:14:27Erich Rea30:13
    243FINOK77 2 (134)+2:14:28Ilari Visuri18:48
    244FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:14:33Kimmo Lajunen19:24
    245FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:14:34Elias Lehtonen18:23
    246RUSFryazino (239)+2:14:38Igor Gorbatenkov19:14
    247FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:14:39Teemu Kerkola19:55
    248LATOZONS OK (178)+2:14:44Normunds Leina22:44
    249FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:14:44Esa Hongell19:45
    250ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:14:51David Tarrs19:12
    251FINNavi 3 (724)+2:15:08Antti-Ville Salomaa25:20
    252SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:15:27Oliver Petersen22:51
    253FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:15:34Vin Johansson17:07
    254FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:15:41Jukka Havento18:53
    255RUSMEPhI (276)+2:15:44Boris Durnov18:37
    256LATOK Kapa (148)+2:16:18Nils Ciglis20:54
    257FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:16:26Erno-Kalle Rissanen18:48
    258SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:16:27Truls Lindholm21:19
    259RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:16:55Daniil Danchishin20:29
    260SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:17:33Peter Haldi19:42
    261SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:18:02Jesper Hkansson20:56
    262FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:18:02Anton Hamppu18:49
    263FINRasti 88 (226)+2:18:07Aleksi Vlimaa21:43
    264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:18:08Tero Ojala21:22
    265RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:18:09Vitaly Tetikov21:27
    266FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:18:21Artturi Hiiro21:34
    267SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:18:52Samuel Stlnbb29:18
    268FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:18:58Pekka Inkeri19:36
    269NOROK Moss (570)+2:18:59Thomas Roskifte20:23
    270FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:19:05Jouni Savolainen20:52
    271FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:19:07Samuli Lahdenper29:13
    272FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:19:10Henry Varis21:45
    273FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:19:13Olavi Kanerva22:25
    274FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:19:32Mikko Lhdesmki16:43
    275FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:20:27Hannu Oja19:20
    276NOREmblem IL (379)+2:21:20Hallvard Tyldum22:03
    277FINIK Falken (258)+2:21:56Niklas Wik20:44
    278FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:22:09Jarno Pkl23:39
    279FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:22:11Tomi Kauppila21:27
    280FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:22:24Konsta Pitknen19:31
    281LTUArboro OK (181)+2:23:29Kristis Stankevi#269ius20:22
    282FINLynx 5 (468)+2:24:01Elli Virta19:28
    283FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:24:02Jussi Koski19:06
    284FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:24:14Ari Ahonen23:06
    285SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:24:48Tomas Albinsson21:36
    286FINRasti E4 (300)+2:24:49Timo Maukonen21:07
    287NORGanddal IL (378)+2:25:36Tobias Rdde21:06
    288FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:25:41Eero Tuomaala19:38
    289SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:25:44Gabriella Bergander21:43
    290FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:26:01Severi Aikio22:45
    291FINIF Minken (491)+2:26:03Strandvall Sren19:43
    292SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:26:55Mikael Guttke26:54
    293SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:27:04Josefin Tjernlund19:12
    294NORBysen IL (248)+2:27:06Lars Martin Hafstad21:09
    295NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:27:10yvind Rummelhoff22:46
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:27:37Jukka Kyhrinen22:16
    297ESTOK Vru (210)+2:28:30Indrek Kuusk23:55
    298NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:28:52Henrik Jranlid Reusch29:41
    299FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:28:54Timo Makkonen30:07
    300NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:29:20Andrea Ranvik31:49
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >