jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1301FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:12:45Iikka Nikkinen1:07:27
    1302FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:12:52Unto Eskelinen1:11:13
    1303FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+6:13:06Eero Knaapinen1:11:58
    1304FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+6:13:11Minna Kontro1:13:32
    1305FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:13:50Simo Neuvonen1:09:53
    1306FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+6:13:53Timo Mkinen1:17:16
    1307FINNorsU (1885)+6:14:13Niko Noponen1:10:13
    1308FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+6:14:16Seppo Vli-Klemel1:30:03
    1309FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:14:21Raimo Kaukiainen1:10:30
    1310FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:14:27Susanna Tiuraniemi1:39:01
    1311FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:14:51Tuomas Heiskanen55:33
    1312FINStronger Together (1245)+6:15:00Jarkko Salomki1:03:04
    1313FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:15:22Erkki Kari1:15:21
    1314FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:16:11Eetu Mykknen1:22:04
    1315FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:16:25Klemen Kenda1:05:20
    1316FINPatria Land (1205)+6:16:43Jesse Myrskog1:39:02
    1317FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+6:16:51Mari Penttil1:43:09
    1318FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:17:20Jussi Salovaara53:13
    1319FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:18:26Johannes Nurmi59:15
    1320FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:18:27Mikaela Fiskars56:16
    1321FINRastisudit (1428)+6:18:27Jouni Kivitie1:10:11
    1322FINErnaali (865)+6:18:41Olli Jskelinen1:11:28
    1323FINHRUP (1014)+6:18:44Heikki Valkonen56:39
    1324FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+6:19:07Kobernik Dmitry1:19:24
    1325FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:19:15Henri Enroos1:23:18
    1326FINThinkers (1129)+6:19:56Keijo Karjalainen1:01:28
    1327FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+6:20:07Sonja Sahlsten1:09:30
    1328FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+6:20:09Jaakko Keko1:25:02
    1329FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:20:36Miikka Olander1:24:42
    1330FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:21:09Markku Leppl59:10
    1331FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+6:21:21Heini Siekkinen1:22:06
    1332FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:21:29Roope Korpela1:02:08
    1333FINSemantum (1475)+6:21:31Hannu Niemist1:22:24
    1334FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:21:37Emma Liukkala1:10:00
    1335FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+6:21:38Leevi Kristo1:24:40
    1336FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:22:01Johanna Perkkalainen1:09:41
    1337FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:22:21Tomi Sakala1:17:27
    1338FINSEPI (1726)+6:22:25Jaakko Kairus1:02:01
    1339FINKorona (1207)+6:22:34Matti Hmlinen1:05:04
    1340FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:22:43Jarkko Kumpulainen1:14:45
    1341FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:22:57Anni Inkil56:49
    1342FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:23:00Minna Elovaara1:11:54
    1343FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:23:09Tiina Andersn1:13:15
    1344FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+6:23:28Sauli Painilainen1:25:10
    1345FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+6:23:57Vesa Jussila1:02:10
    1346FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:25:02Jussi Saaristo1:05:00
    1347FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:25:06Sakari lgars1:03:21
    1348FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+6:25:20Timo Rentto1:39:17
    1349FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:25:39Jarkko Vainio1:05:33
    1350FINOulun Reipas (1177)+6:26:02Ilkka Riippa1:10:51
    1351FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:26:05Paavo Koskenkorva1:14:57
    1352FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+6:26:09Jani Heikkil1:03:58
    1353FINTieto 2 (1415)+6:26:39Miklos Vlasa1:17:26
    1354FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+6:27:15Jani Mannila1:19:11
    1355FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:28:36Kirsi Kuukka1:10:15
    1356FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:28:39Vesa Arjovuo1:06:50
    1357FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:28:53Eeva Lehtola1:14:06
    1358FINSitowise (1220)+6:28:55Virpi Ansio1:09:47
    1359FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:28:56Jouko Salonen1:19:58
    1360FINNlkhaukat (1856)+6:29:13Jussi Haltia1:19:02
    1361FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:29:35Heikki Marttila58:46
    1362LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:29:42Maris Jekabsons1:04:16
    1363FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+6:30:43Kristian Repo1:10:44
    1364FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+6:30:58Mika Tiljander1:22:06
    1365FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+6:31:22Oskar Leinonen1:10:53
    1366FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+6:31:23Rudi Merz1:11:53
    1367FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+6:31:30Karppinen Jyri1:38:21
    1368FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+6:31:33Laura Kabata1:35:39
    1369FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:31:37Jarmo Lehto1:01:27
    1370FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+6:31:57Arttu Sankari1:14:41
    1371FINKohta lytyy (1418)+6:32:02Juhani Vuola1:42:51
    1372FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:32:22Matti Tlli1:10:36
    1373FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:32:29Wille Kiuru1:04:31
    1374FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:33:02Mikko Pihlatie1:02:34
    1375SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:33:09Staffan Bengtsson1:02:43
    1376FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:33:21Timo Ryytty1:03:22
    1377FINRasti-Perni (781)+6:33:51Harri Saari1:14:44
    1378FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:33:54Jouni Haavisto1:02:51
    1379FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:34:53Leo Poikolainen1:02:14
    1380FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:34:55Sanna Vhnen1:09:43
    1381FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:35:30Olli Manninen50:29
    1382FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:35:48Kari Mkynen1:09:16
    1383FINJre (1545)+6:36:00Matti Viita1:13:57
    1384FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+6:36:13Lauri Kivitalo1:14:22
    1385FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+6:36:35Reetta Kaipia1:16:42
    1386FINLostBoys (1286)+6:36:51Harri Holmgren1:11:02
    1387FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:37:14Kalle Sorvari1:09:54
    1388FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:37:24Heikki Kivilaakso1:13:14
    1389FINMenestyspojat (1265)+6:37:53Jussi Sinkkonen2:37:25
    1390FINMETSn thden (1276)+6:39:12Mikael Lehto1:19:57
    1391FINmroom (1333)+6:39:32Tala Tuomas50:06
    1392FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:40:16Joonas Malinen1:11:18
    1393FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:40:35Petri Nylund1:01:44
    1394FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:40:40Valte Vuorela1:09:34
    1395FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:40:58Hannes Mkel1:09:38
    1396FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+6:41:00Mia Lehtonen1:19:10
    1397FINLrhto (1851)+6:41:10Arnamo Petri1:19:36
    1398FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:41:36Jaakko Rikkl1:06:08
    1399FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:42:42Hanna Kahanp1:10:39
    1400FINRejlers (1159)+6:42:45Sanna Nurkkala1:30:41
    1401FINLateksii (1594)+6:44:50Veikka Jurvanen59:33
    1402FINEkokumppanit (1671)+6:46:23Mika Telkk1:24:04
    1403FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+6:46:43Antti Ali-Laurila1:38:23
    1404FINRealtimers (1693)+6:47:58Risto-Matti Vuonnala1:02:57
    1405FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:48:49Mauri Reinikka1:06:06
    1406FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+6:48:49Sakari Hnninen1:35:21
    1407FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:49:12Ted Nuorivaara1:24:42
    1408FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+6:49:41Sami Pyhnen1:04:19
    1409FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:50:25Miko Stratos1:19:45
    1410FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:51:07John Puska1:12:24
    1411FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+6:51:39Ilmari Saastamoinen1:28:04
    1412FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+6:51:48Otto Liutu1:17:17
    1413FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+6:52:08Janne Kinnunen1:30:12
    1414FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:52:41Oskari Kymlinen1:13:10
    1415FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+6:53:02Pekka Simell1:40:54
    1416FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:53:08Rauno Sandberg1:20:07
    1417FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:53:14Jussi Hllstrm1:02:07
    1418FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+6:54:07Ted Saarinen1:46:15
    1419FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:54:57Aapo Latvajrvi1:24:36
    1420FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+6:55:15Elias Jetsonen1:09:51
    1421FINHihhulit (1197)+6:56:48Ilari Ilmakunnas59:46
    1422FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:57:17Veli-Matti Heimonen1:10:16
    1423FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:57:18Lotta Konttas1:27:32
    1424FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+6:57:45Erkka Karjalainen1:17:53
    1425FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:57:49Teemu Launis1:17:34
    1426FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+6:58:21Timo Rty1:27:28
    1427FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+6:59:12Jukka Havumki1:50:38
    1428FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:59:28Mikko Simola1:09:22
    1429FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:59:40Emma Ranni1:10:07
    1430FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:00:27Antero Lehtoruusu1:11:11
    1431FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:00:32Arimo Koivisto1:27:50
    1432FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:00:33Aapo Tiilikainen1:13:45
    1433FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:00:49Roosa Wederhorn1:14:12
    1434FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:02:54Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:38:28
    1435FINKotipojat (1103)+7:03:07Henna Kuittinen1:14:26
    1436FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+7:03:28Minttu Paunu58:06
    1437FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+7:03:43Jouni Lepp1:03:29
    1438FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:03:58Aki Ojala1:39:48
    1439FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:05:33Ari Hiltunen1:25:03
    1440FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:06:30Manuel Teixeira1:17:09
    1441FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:06:34Jari Hkkinen1:05:18
    1442FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:07:01Simo Ritari1:21:48
    1443FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:07:11Jrgen Novak1:09:03
    1444FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:07:17Topi Haarlaa1:19:14
    1445FINEtte Lyd (1530)+7:07:47Lauri Tonteri1:10:03
    1446FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+7:08:28Keijo Aho1:55:29
    1447FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:08:38Robert Toivanen1:09:06
    1448FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:08:45Jaakko Tyynel1:10:34
    1449FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+7:08:49Anssi Rimpel1:38:42
    1450FINMetths (1907)+7:08:56Olli Meuronen1:22:13
    1451FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:09:24Juuso Jrvel59:30
    1452FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:10:08Timo Lamminmki1:08:32
    1453FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+7:10:57Markku Nyberg1:09:27
    1454FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:11:03Juho Salminen1:03:05
    1455FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:11:17Juho Myyrylinen1:09:57
    1456FINBasware (1630)+7:11:57Jari Antikainen1:10:39
    1457FINRistin Miehet (1152)+7:12:12Juha Raitio1:50:39
    1458FINHyv yri (1812)+7:12:13Iina Lehtinen1:14:37
    1459FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:12:26Timo Saarlo1:11:02
    1460FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+7:12:44Erkki Liikanen1:17:52
    1461FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+7:13:30Veera Melvasalo1:11:35
    1462FINSK K3 (1499)+7:14:00Vesa Jumppanen1:16:25
    1463FINOK kunto OK (1608)+7:14:34Petri Alhainen1:17:30
    1464FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:14:36Pete Heinonen1:13:35
    1465FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:15:00Kimmo Leppnen1:29:25
    1466FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+7:15:26Anssi Parikka1:21:53
    1467FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:15:33Marjaana Hautaniemi1:14:55
    1468FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+7:15:42Uula Toikka1:17:24
    1469FINKnut Posse (1568)+7:16:31Ville Erkkil1:15:01
    1470FINSEW Service (1972)+7:16:49Esko Mattila1:22:42
    1471FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:18:00Eero Leppkorpi1:11:40
    1472FINViitamen Veto (1566)+7:18:19Kari Leimu1:39:45
    1473FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+7:18:26Tapio Ojala1:19:36
    1474FINsalparasti (1057)+7:19:09Karli Kund55:02
    1475FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+7:19:11Heini Rajala1:17:54
    1476FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:19:19Jarmo Kortetjrvi1:06:20
    1477FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+7:19:56Mika Kuusisto1:22:39
    1478FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+7:20:02Jori Suhonen1:22:42
    1479FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+7:20:18Sami Dahlman2:12:24
    1480FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+7:20:33Anu Kolari1:23:34
    1481FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+7:20:52Marko Taipalus1:14:05
    1482FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:21:12Tuomas Pukkila1:00:10
    1483FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:21:30Sari Larkkonen1:06:14
    1484LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:22:38Inese Varna1:11:40
    1485FINCSC (1519)+7:23:14Kimmo Puustinen1:27:21
    1486FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+7:24:56Anders Genberg1:19:46
    1487FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:25:41Heikki Kivist57:44
    1488FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+7:26:25Aino Valkama1:25:00
    1489FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+7:26:39Ahti Saali1:54:56
    1490FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:27:00Anton Uotila1:13:15
    1491FINArk United 2 (1182)+7:27:02Miikka rn1:27:39
    1492FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:27:46Kristian Myllymki1:01:13
    1493FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:29:47Arto Kpynen1:01:37
    1494FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+7:31:15Jarkko Kirjavainen1:10:46
    1495FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:31:22Anu Joutsi1:06:05
    1496FINAC Liiga (1419)+7:31:55Antti Viinikka1:46:26
    1497FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+7:32:02Petri Airaksinen1:26:03
    1498FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+7:32:03Pauliina Hietaniemi1:14:54
    1499FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:32:21Ilari Korsimo58:05
    1500FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:32:48Kari Kivinen1:14:49
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >