jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:08:40Jorma Ojalainen53:12
    202SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:08:56Johan Ahlstrm48:28
    203FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:09:29Jani Vahala50:46
    204FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:09:31Marko Passila46:38
    205NOREnga (264)+2:10:09Rolf Vestre45:50
    206FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:11:05Joni Hirvonen44:14
    207NORNight Hawk (967)+2:11:09Andreas Dale48:01
    208SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:11:13Linus Rispling59:09
    209FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:11:19Jarkko Kaplas52:56
    210RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:12:12Aleksandr Vizimov50:51
    211SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:13:16Johannes Bladh58:08
    212SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:14:15Filipa Rodrigues58:13
    213NORTrollelg (174)+2:15:42Olav Andreas Remmen51:57
    214FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:16:17Henrik Palmen57:26
    215LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:16:19Davis Solmanis53:44
    216SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:16:35Bjrn Karlsson49:26
    217SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:16:46Ivan Forsgren41:38
    218NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:16:53Hvard Skriubakken58:05
    219FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:17:19Mikael Bostrm50:19
    220FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:17:30Ilari Ernamo53:52
    221CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:17:45Filip Adamek1:02:23
    222SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:17:45Martin Roudny43:07
    223FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:17:50Lauri Nuuttila50:04
    224FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:17:53Tomi Kyrnlahti56:53
    225SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:17:55Fredrik Levin53:40
    226SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:18:00Niclas Larsson54:02
    227SWETby OK (201)+2:18:10Johan Hofstedt53:55
    228SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:18:15Thomas Egger59:36
    229FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:18:22Jukka-Pekka Katajisto44:41
    230SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:18:39Olof Malmberg47:09
    231FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:19:01Vin Johansson42:36
    232FINRasTiimi (220)+2:19:49Riku Koirikivi58:15
    233FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:20:12Lauri Partanen49:09
    234FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:20:12Mikko Loukkaanhuhta55:51
    235SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:21:08Christoffer Ahlsn53:31
    236FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:21:09Jukka Havento46:23
    237FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:21:16Esa Hongell48:19
    238FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:21:18Erno-Kalle Rissanen45:42
    239FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:21:32Casper Fingerroos54:04
    240FINLynx 4 (321)+2:22:36Janne Aumo56:21
    241FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:22:46Pekka Inkeri45:26
    242RUSMEPhI (276)+2:22:48Boris Durnov47:42
    243SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:22:58Oliver Petersen52:24
    244ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:23:04David Tarrs49:26
    245FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:23:16Mikko Lhdesmki42:28
    246FINNavi 3 (724)+2:24:30Antti-Ville Salomaa56:43
    247LATOK Kapa (148)+2:25:25Nils Ciglis52:03
    248ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:25:32Enrico Gottardo1:01:47
    249FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:25:36Jani Tamminen57:33
    250SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:25:40Erik Hansson51:55
    251RUSFryazino (239)+2:25:43Igor Gorbatenkov52:21
    252FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:25:47Teemu Kerkola53:04
    253FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:26:05Anton Hamppu48:53
    254SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:26:14Peter Haldi50:24
    255FINOK77 2 (134)+2:26:44Ilari Visuri53:05
    256FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:26:48Elias Lehtonen52:39
    257LATOZONS OK (178)+2:26:50Normunds Leina56:52
    258FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:27:44Hannu Oja48:39
    259FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:28:15Henry Varis52:51
    260NOROK Moss (570)+2:28:30Thomas Roskifte51:55
    261FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:29:01Juha Skinnari59:38
    262LTUMedeina (241)+2:29:25Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:15:04
    263FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:29:29Jussi Koski46:35
    264FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:29:29Jouni Savolainen53:18
    265FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:29:33Konsta Pitknen48:42
    266RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:29:54Vitaly Tetikov55:13
    267SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:30:09Jesper Hkansson55:05
    268FINRasti 88 (226)+2:30:12Aleksi Vlimaa55:50
    269SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:30:19Truls Lindholm57:13
    270FINIK Falken (258)+2:30:57Niklas Wik51:46
    271FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:31:01Samuli Lahdenper1:03:08
    272FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:31:37Tero Ojala56:53
    273FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:32:11Artturi Hiiro57:25
    274SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:32:50Samuel Stlnbb1:05:17
    275SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:33:26Josefin Tjernlund47:35
    276FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:33:30Eero Tuomaala49:28
    277FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:34:15Jarno Pkl57:47
    278FINLynx 5 (468)+2:34:18Elli Virta51:46
    279FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:34:19Ari Ahonen55:13
    280FINRasti E4 (300)+2:34:21Timo Maukonen52:40
    281FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:34:27Tomi Kauppila55:44
    282FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:35:21Olavi Kanerva1:00:34
    283LTUArboro OK (181)+2:35:22Kristis Stankevi#269ius54:16
    284FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:35:23Kimmo Lajunen1:02:15
    285SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:35:26Gabriella Bergander53:26
    286SUIBussola OK (154)+2:36:08Erich Rea1:13:56
    287SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:36:28Tomas Albinsson55:18
    288NORGanddal IL (378)+2:36:31Tobias Rdde54:02
    289SWEUme OK (319)+2:36:36Jakob Nilsson50:48
    290NOREmblem IL (379)+2:37:38Hallvard Tyldum1:00:22
    291NORBysen IL (248)+2:37:51Lars Martin Hafstad53:55
    292SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:38:30Lars-Erik Arlebo44:25
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:38:38Barbora Zhanalova50:46
    294SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:38:50Arvid Eriksson52:50
    295FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:39:51Joose Nurmela49:36
    296FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:41:04Severi Aikio59:50
    297FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:41:10Kimmo Mieskoski44:16
    298RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:41:55Alexander Litvinov52:17
    299RUSUltra (145)+2:41:58Dzmitry Papou56:58
    300SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:41:58Cyril Baumann55:32
    301NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:42:27yvind Rummelhoff1:00:05
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:42:28Jukka Kyhrinen59:09
    303FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:43:14Anssi Koirikivi46:53
    304FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:43:21Tommi Tervakangas54:44
    305FINIF Minken (491)+2:43:24Strandvall Sren59:05
    306SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:43:25Stefan Graad56:09
    307FINOK77 3 (469)+2:44:36Jyrki Jppinen49:16
    308RUSOmega (196)+2:44:52Aleksandr Isaev44:56
    309FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:44:54Eero Aittolampi52:40
    310NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:44:59Henrik Jranlid Reusch1:07:49
    311FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:45:07Kalle Luokola55:21
    312FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:45:10Timo Makkonen1:08:25
    313NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:45:11Fredrik Larsen57:45
    314NOREmit (364)+2:45:19Mika Kulmala59:09
    315GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:45:21Connor Smith52:36
    316FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:45:23Simon Frjd45:33
    317FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:45:25Teemu Kettula59:40
    318FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:45:27Juho Tammi58:02
    319RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:45:50Maksim Martynov58:42
    320FINOK Botnia (326)+2:46:04Mickel Forsell56:05
    321FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:46:09Alexei Pavilainen50:13
    322FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:47:22Josefina Sundman52:39
    323FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:47:33Lauri Huotari54:48
    324FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:47:48Janne Joensivu47:50
    325FINRastiseiska (466)+2:47:52Akseli Ketola56:18
    326FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:47:57Juuso Tuomaala49:58
    327FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:48:27Eetu Liukkonen53:05
    328FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:48:32Venla Taulavuori51:01
    329FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:48:34Simo Lindgren45:48
    330FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:49:16Antti Puroila53:53
    331RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:49:34Sergey Grushin48:38
    332FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:49:36Heikki Tonteri49:37
    333FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:49:39Ville Nummela59:40
    334FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:49:43Valtteri Heinimaa58:56
    335FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:49:54Peetu Rantala1:05:33
    336SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:50:08Mikael Guttke1:12:08
    337RUSLegenda (231)+2:50:25Kirill Kudryavtsev51:22
    338POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:50:36Karol Gmur1:04:39
    339NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:50:45William Skaug51:38
    340SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:50:48Erik Sundberg48:04
    341FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:50:49Miro Tuomala47:15
    342SWEDela 2 (257)+2:51:00Johan Halvarsson48:18
    343SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:51:12Christian Redtzer47:57
    344FINLammin Ski (311)+2:51:13Topi Seppnen52:29
    345FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:51:40Miska Kuusikko49:35
    346FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:51:41Johannes Virta1:01:34
    347FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:51:41Mika Ovaskainen1:03:34
    348FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:51:51Josef Hubacek47:41
    349RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:51:52Daniil Danchishin1:17:27
    350SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:51:56Leonore Winkler54:23
    351RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:51:57Alexandr Angelov51:56
    352FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:52:00Mikko Rapakko1:00:11
    353FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:52:45Tommy Haglund55:55
    354FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:53:05Pekka Nissinen1:06:13
    355FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:53:34Eki Munukka50:07
    356FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:53:40Samuli Valonen58:08
    357FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:53:43Ilkka Laakso51:15
    358FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:53:47Jukka Salo1:11:07
    359SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:53:49Alexander Ahlsn1:03:53
    360FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:53:57Jorma Joutsensaari57:43
    361FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:54:00Jori Knskoski1:09:11
    362ESTOK Vru (210)+2:54:00Indrek Kuusk1:11:27
    363FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:54:04Petteri Hakala50:18
    364RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:55:31Viacheslav Matrosenkov58:40
    365RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:55:39Denis Korotchenko1:05:05
    366SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:55:45Fiona Bunn55:40
    367SWELeksands OK (461)+2:55:49Per Spik44:24
    368FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:55:51Ari Hiiri57:26
    369LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:56:14Kaspars Purmalis56:12
    370FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:56:16Salla Saarijrvi52:16
    371NORModum OL (237)+2:56:22Arno Lilja Grnhovd51:55
    372FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:56:25Heikki Niininen1:08:22
    373NORVang OL (451)+2:56:25Njaal Melby59:13
    374ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:56:29Raul Kangur58:21
    375FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:56:49Matti Laasanen48:04
    376FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:56:50Timo Lainema46:18
    377FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:56:54Akseli Julkunen46:32
    378FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:56:56Martttinen Harri49:35
    379FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:57:06Tim Kankfelt57:19
    380FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:57:12Seppo Pohjoisaho52:49
    381RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:57:15Konstantin Amelichev54:46
    382FINVeikkaus (683)+2:57:17Pekka Kuusisto46:48
    383FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:57:20August Hgnabba54:45
    384NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:57:23Andrea Ranvik1:21:53
    385FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:57:25Eero Thitz53:11
    386NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:57:35Tommy Skaarboe51:32
    387FINNostars (337)+2:57:50Janne Syrjlinen57:29
    388FINEx-Legends (229)+2:58:15Kari Juvaste55:27
    389FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:58:30Hannu Heinil57:29
    390FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:59:11Pekka Valjakka56:23
    391SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:59:32Urs Tschamper50:16
    392FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:59:37Janne Mkinen59:24
    393FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:59:53Kai Kamila53:07
    394SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:59:56Boris Bauman55:59
    395FINNrpes OK (423)+3:00:08Anders Weckstrm49:01
    396FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:00:35Jukka Nikulainen57:58
    397SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:01:06Isak Berggren51:16
    398SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:01:21Lars Berggren52:07
    399FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:02:29Mikko Niskanen55:04
    400FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:02:33Joonas Ojanen51:22
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >