jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:42:27yvind Rummelhoff1:00:05
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:42:28Jukka Kyhrinen59:09
    303FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:43:14Anssi Koirikivi46:53
    304FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:43:21Tommi Tervakangas54:44
    305FINIF Minken (491)+2:43:24Strandvall Sren59:05
    306SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:43:25Stefan Graad56:09
    307FINOK77 3 (469)+2:44:36Jyrki Jppinen49:16
    308RUSOmega (196)+2:44:52Aleksandr Isaev44:56
    309FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:44:54Eero Aittolampi52:40
    310NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:44:59Henrik Jranlid Reusch1:07:49
    311FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:45:07Kalle Luokola55:21
    312FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:45:10Timo Makkonen1:08:25
    313NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:45:11Fredrik Larsen57:45
    314NOREmit (364)+2:45:19Mika Kulmala59:09
    315GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:45:21Connor Smith52:36
    316FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:45:23Simon Frjd45:33
    317FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:45:25Teemu Kettula59:40
    318FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:45:27Juho Tammi58:02
    319RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:45:50Maksim Martynov58:42
    320FINOK Botnia (326)+2:46:04Mickel Forsell56:05
    321FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:46:09Alexei Pavilainen50:13
    322FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:47:22Josefina Sundman52:39
    323FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:47:33Lauri Huotari54:48
    324FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:47:48Janne Joensivu47:50
    325FINRastiseiska (466)+2:47:52Akseli Ketola56:18
    326FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:47:57Juuso Tuomaala49:58
    327FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:48:27Eetu Liukkonen53:05
    328FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:48:32Venla Taulavuori51:01
    329FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:48:34Simo Lindgren45:48
    330FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:49:16Antti Puroila53:53
    331RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:49:34Sergey Grushin48:38
    332FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:49:36Heikki Tonteri49:37
    333FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:49:39Ville Nummela59:40
    334FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:49:43Valtteri Heinimaa58:56
    335FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:49:54Peetu Rantala1:05:33
    336SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:50:08Mikael Guttke1:12:08
    337RUSLegenda (231)+2:50:25Kirill Kudryavtsev51:22
    338POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:50:36Karol Gmur1:04:39
    339NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:50:45William Skaug51:38
    340SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:50:48Erik Sundberg48:04
    341FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:50:49Miro Tuomala47:15
    342SWEDela 2 (257)+2:51:00Johan Halvarsson48:18
    343SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:51:12Christian Redtzer47:57
    344FINLammin Ski (311)+2:51:13Topi Seppnen52:29
    345FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:51:40Miska Kuusikko49:35
    346FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:51:41Johannes Virta1:01:34
    347FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:51:41Mika Ovaskainen1:03:34
    348FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:51:51Josef Hubacek47:41
    349RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:51:52Daniil Danchishin1:17:27
    350SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:51:56Leonore Winkler54:23
    351RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:51:57Alexandr Angelov51:56
    352FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:52:00Mikko Rapakko1:00:11
    353FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:52:45Tommy Haglund55:55
    354FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:53:05Pekka Nissinen1:06:13
    355FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:53:34Eki Munukka50:07
    356FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:53:40Samuli Valonen58:08
    357FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:53:43Ilkka Laakso51:15
    358FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:53:47Jukka Salo1:11:07
    359SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:53:49Alexander Ahlsn1:03:53
    360FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:53:57Jorma Joutsensaari57:43
    361FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:54:00Jori Knskoski1:09:11
    362ESTOK Vru (210)+2:54:00Indrek Kuusk1:11:27
    363FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:54:04Petteri Hakala50:18
    364RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:55:31Viacheslav Matrosenkov58:40
    365RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:55:39Denis Korotchenko1:05:05
    366SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:55:45Fiona Bunn55:40
    367SWELeksands OK (461)+2:55:49Per Spik44:24
    368FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:55:51Ari Hiiri57:26
    369LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:56:14Kaspars Purmalis56:12
    370FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:56:16Salla Saarijrvi52:16
    371NORModum OL (237)+2:56:22Arno Lilja Grnhovd51:55
    372FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:56:25Heikki Niininen1:08:22
    373NORVang OL (451)+2:56:25Njaal Melby59:13
    374ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:56:29Raul Kangur58:21
    375FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:56:49Matti Laasanen48:04
    376FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:56:50Timo Lainema46:18
    377FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:56:54Akseli Julkunen46:32
    378FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:56:56Martttinen Harri49:35
    379FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:57:06Tim Kankfelt57:19
    380FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:57:12Seppo Pohjoisaho52:49
    381RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:57:15Konstantin Amelichev54:46
    382FINVeikkaus (683)+2:57:17Pekka Kuusisto46:48
    383FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:57:20August Hgnabba54:45
    384NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:57:23Andrea Ranvik1:21:53
    385FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:57:25Eero Thitz53:11
    386NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:57:35Tommy Skaarboe51:32
    387FINNostars (337)+2:57:50Janne Syrjlinen57:29
    388FINEx-Legends (229)+2:58:15Kari Juvaste55:27
    389FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:58:30Hannu Heinil57:29
    390FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:59:11Pekka Valjakka56:23
    391SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:59:32Urs Tschamper50:16
    392FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:59:37Janne Mkinen59:24
    393FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:59:53Kai Kamila53:07
    394SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:59:56Boris Bauman55:59
    395FINNrpes OK (423)+3:00:08Anders Weckstrm49:01
    396FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:00:35Jukka Nikulainen57:58
    397SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:01:06Isak Berggren51:16
    398SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:01:21Lars Berggren52:07
    399FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:02:29Mikko Niskanen55:04
    400FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:02:33Joonas Ojanen51:22
    401FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:02:34Hannu Korhonen51:10
    402SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+3:03:11Ludwig Bergfalk1:04:35
    403FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:04:34Jarmo Aho54:51
    404NORIF Sturla (550)+3:04:35Lukas Klausen1:11:54
    405FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:04:39Mikko Kiero53:51
    406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:04:48Timo Salin1:03:34
    407FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:05:13Arvo Ahola52:28
    408FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:06:31Vihersalo Markku1:05:04
    409NORWing OK (486)+3:06:41Johannes Midtb53:41
    410FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:06:54Nooa Kentt58:04
    411FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:06:54Sampsa Kavander56:58
    412FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:07:20Rauno Hakala47:56
    413SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:07:23Simon Johansson52:41
    414SWERns OK (400)+3:07:29Mrten Rost50:19
    415NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:08:11Bjrn-Victor Larsen1:07:31
    416RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:08:16Maksim Simakov52:32
    417LATOK Arona (274)+3:08:28Artems Babins51:06
    418FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:08:48Mika Korhonen57:22
    419LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:08:52Matiss Leitlands53:54
    420FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:09:29Taito Jeskanen54:27
    421GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:09:41Grace Molloy44:44
    422FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:10:11Joona Vuorela1:03:59
    423FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:10:39Jukka Alinikula1:03:57
    424FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:10:41Tomi Paasimaa1:10:21
    425SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:11:23Piero Sannicolo57:56
    426ESTPuujalad (416)+3:11:25Marek Zahkna49:00
    427SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:11:29Rasmus Kihl1:02:39
    428USAOUSA (421)+3:11:43Adrian Vartia1:11:11
    429FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:11:48Vesa Kiiskinen59:01
    430LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:12:01Robertas Jauniskis59:02
    431NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:12:10Assaf Bar-Nathan1:14:24
    432FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:12:15Aino Asklf53:10
    433FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:12:17Tony Ahti47:39
    434FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:12:18Charlotta Pihlflykt1:08:32
    435SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:12:29Andreas Persson57:52
    436FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:13:01Peter Virkalahti1:02:12
    437FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:13:41Juha Uuskoski1:06:55
    438FINOC Toffee (473)+3:13:49Timo Leismala57:53
    439FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:13:51Marko Vapa56:30
    440FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:13:55Antti Muilu56:59
    441SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:13:59Erik Ruda59:37
    442FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:14:01Benjamin Tasa52:56
    443FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:14:10Pasi Koistinen57:38
    444LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:14:51Sergejs Sadrins55:09
    445FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:14:55Matti Hakala45:35
    446FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:14:58Evan Barnett1:03:12
    447FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:14:59Raine Kivel51:01
    448SWEJnkpings OK (382)+3:15:10Klas Friborg1:14:36
    449NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:15:30Trond Evensen1:06:02
    450SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:15:30Kristoffer Edshage55:43
    451NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:15:43Lars Strm1:02:38
    452NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+3:15:56Sunniva Omdal1:07:32
    453SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:17:15Stefan Carlsson53:55
    454FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:17:24Teemu Launio58:32
    455SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:17:35Gunnar Nilsson56:31
    456FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:17:44Ove Arn58:41
    457HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:19:07David Tas1:03:56
    458FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+3:19:12Tommi Hirvonen59:44
    459FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:19:29Matias Kinnunen1:09:37
    460SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:19:31Ronny Nordgren58:41
    461FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:19:36Patrik Nyman58:28
    462FINMusta Neli (582)+3:19:46Petri Hippelinen57:38
    463LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:19:50Kristians Stana58:52
    464FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:19:53Marko Hmlinen54:56
    465FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:19:54Jani Keto54:52
    466FINPetolintu (496)+3:19:59Tuomo Kuisma44:40
    467FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:20:01Joni Nissinen1:02:32
    468FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:20:13Ilari Nokka1:06:07
    469ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:20:21Martin Erik Maripuu57:59
    470NORk-94 (495)+3:20:47ystein Kildahl1:04:49
    471FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:20:47Oskar Paakkarinen1:04:24
    472FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:21:13Matti Mattila59:42
    473FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:21:54Miikka Annunen1:02:37
    474FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:22:01Juha-Matti Suominen52:38
    475FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:22:19Visa Metsl1:05:14
    476FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+3:22:20Kristian Husman1:11:56
    477FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:22:22Siivonen Jere56:46
    478FINIntersport (390)+3:22:30Juha Nurminen1:05:11
    479FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:23:52Janne Viljamaa1:10:06
    480FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:23:59Miki Niemensivu1:05:08
    481SWETriona (1840)+3:24:08Lars Nordvall1:08:15
    482FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:24:27Mika Loukkalahti48:52
    483FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:24:29Janne Karhu59:43
    484FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:24:30Jaakko Urpalainen58:25
    485FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:24:37Eero-Antti Lonka55:38
    486SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:24:38Jonas Niklasson55:21
    487FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+3:24:47Ville Nissinen1:05:19
    488LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:25:25Andris Lapins52:16
    489FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:25:35Vesa Ovaska53:02
    490FINKeparDI (699)+3:26:19Sanni Kymlinen56:32
    491FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:28:03Ville-Matti Tarvonen59:06
    492FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:28:06Jaakko Mkel53:12
    493ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:28:07Klara Yngvesson55:38
    494FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:28:13Mikko Ylinen58:55
    495FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:28:22Petri Laukkanen58:52
    496FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:28:38Jussi Korhonen49:02
    497FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+3:28:58Marko Haapaniemi1:18:06
    498FINStora Enso Mets (579)+3:29:37Kari Kuusniemi1:02:04
    499LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:29:39Gatis Grinbergs52:41
    500FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:30:32Jukka Heikura1:03:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >