jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    501FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:31:45Erkki Isokoski58:24
    502FINKorven Honka (327)+3:31:52Pasi Mrkl1:10:10
    503FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+3:32:04Matti Karhumki1:25:14
    504RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:32:18Aleksey Gorbachev1:07:00
    505SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:32:41Olof Borell55:32
    506FINOK Jorren (590)+3:32:46Tony Bjrk53:27
    507LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:33:05Ainars Skrubis58:03
    508SWEOK Enen (472)+3:33:10Fontell Ville1:07:27
    509FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:33:15Timo Korhonen53:59
    510SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+3:33:39Anders Kretz1:11:11
    511FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:33:56Sonja Kyrl54:06
    512FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:34:13Niko Leppsalmi56:56
    513FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:34:43Tommi Hrknen55:26
    514FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:34:48Tomi Kivenjuuri1:02:01
    515FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:34:50Pekka Roivas1:05:25
    516LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:35:15Jekabs Knets1:02:23
    517SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:35:24Emil Olsson55:07
    518FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:35:32Heikki Ala-Honkola55:37
    519FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:35:34Mika Lahtinen1:05:28
    520FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:35:40Rami Koskinen55:51
    521FINSettiijt (886)+3:35:50Sakari Jokinen1:15:51
    522ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:35:51Tnu Tnav58:05
    523GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:35:53Mark Saunders56:50
    524FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:35:54Heino Kuuluvainen57:18
    525FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:36:07Markus Fogelholm57:22
    526FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:36:20Kalle Kelkka54:32
    527SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:36:21Stig Thunell52:11
    528FINBeach Boys (572)+3:36:23Jukka Punamki58:45
    529SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:36:23Fredrik Juhlin1:00:12
    530FINRastitykki (589)+3:36:39Kalle Turkkila1:03:33
    531FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:37:11Arto Salonen1:01:48
    532FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:37:45Juuso Ketonen58:36
    533ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:37:47Rain Lillsoo1:02:26
    534FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:37:51Juhani Leppl1:03:31
    535FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:38:00Oliver Breiling1:02:55
    536FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+3:38:16Vili Silml1:13:29
    537FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:38:18Jukka Eeva55:23
    538FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+3:38:28Timo Ikola1:14:48
    539FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:38:39Sami Ekblad1:06:49
    540FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:39:48Annu Tyysknen1:02:36
    541FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:39:48Joonas Leppnen1:01:01
    542FINPeab (564)+3:40:13Riku Harju-Sntti1:00:29
    543FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:40:14Samuel Hippi58:03
    544FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:41:10Emilia Teini1:00:55
    545FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:41:27Eero Junkala56:05
    546FINRasti Elmo (608)+3:41:30Juri Matinheikki1:11:35
    547FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:41:30Jari Sundqvist1:02:05
    548FINFTA (733)+3:41:32Max Enwald1:16:08
    549FINOC Puisto (662)+3:41:34Uki Lammi1:09:15
    550FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:41:38Timo Tolonen1:02:40
    551FINViVi Master (528)+3:41:39Matti Serenius1:00:37
    552GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:41:41Theresia Meissner1:08:59
    553FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+3:41:44Jouni Karetjoki57:23
    554FINOulun Tarmo (645)+3:41:45Roope Jokela1:34:02
    555FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:41:50Esko Nummi1:02:58
    556FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:41:52Riku Koivusalo55:48
    557FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:41:53Tuomas Markkula1:03:34
    558FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:42:01Mikko Qvintus55:25
    559FINHerraseura (411)+3:42:08Atte Jantunen1:16:58
    560NORVerdal OK (356)+3:42:31Erik Frseth59:32
    561FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+3:42:50Tuomas Kaijala1:02:05
    562FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:42:57Aki Venlinen56:09
    563ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:43:20Kaupo Jrve53:32
    564SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+3:43:38Karin Skogholm56:44
    565FINGasum (664)+3:43:41Jukka Prssinen54:21
    566FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:44:12Maija Heikkil1:00:41
    567FINAivan Sama (518)+3:44:15Mika Hulkko1:05:12
    568FINPyht Miehet (494)+3:44:16Seppo Lamberg59:00
    569FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:44:47Ilkka Ojapalo1:02:04
    570FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:44:54Jarkko Hautakoski1:05:58
    571FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:44:54Juho Palosaari1:15:08
    572FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+3:44:56Hannu Kaskilahti1:15:38
    573FINKerkesix (791)+3:44:58Pasi Nissil1:00:45
    574FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:45:17Risto Hrknen1:04:50
    575FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:45:23Joakim Hakala57:53
    576FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:45:25Simo Jskelinen51:38
    577FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:45:27Jaakko Hk57:16
    578FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+3:46:06Martti Kuitunen1:00:56
    579FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:46:08Kalle Huhta-Koivisto54:53
    580FINTuuripellet (537)+3:46:20Tomi Valkonen1:06:45
    581FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:46:21Saana Suutari1:09:57
    582FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+3:46:26Sakeri Savola1:30:57
    583FINMurut (399)+3:48:02Susanna Tervo54:16
    584FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:48:06Hannes Rinkineva52:29
    585FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:48:11Mikko Virta58:00
    586FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:49:19Ilona Tikkakoski56:09
    587FINSK Mortis (567)+3:49:29Jukka Rusanen1:05:31
    588FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:50:04Touko Tupola55:16
    589FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:50:19Mikko Ronkainen1:07:39
    590SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:50:23Johan Fochsen1:03:59
    591SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+3:50:28Henrik Hamrefors57:08
    592FINIF land (655)+3:50:35Lars Janlv1:06:22
    593RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:50:41Vyacheslav Kotov1:01:48
    594FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+3:50:47Marko Nygrd58:05
    595FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:51:00Hannu Holappa57:16
    596FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:51:21Vivian Lindholm57:44
    597SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+3:51:25Erik Dyrelius1:11:38
    598FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:51:26Matias Vanhanen54:44
    599FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:51:34Mikko Maukonen1:10:35
    600FINIitin Pyrint (465)+3:52:24Asko Karjalainen1:07:37
    601FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:52:33Otto von Frenckell1:15:31
    602FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:52:42Pivi Roivainen1:11:55
    603FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:53:02Eero Liimatainen56:18
    604FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:53:06Jarkko Munne1:04:29
    605FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:53:30Christoffer Melin58:39
    606FINJoosehukku (529)+3:53:37Kasper Mahlamki1:13:11
    607FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:53:47Tuomas Multala1:13:08
    608FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:55:11Marko Kmrinen56:56
    609FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:55:17Marko Jaatinen55:07
    610FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:55:28Harri Saramki1:02:26
    611SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:55:41David Bjrk57:39
    612FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:55:48Kimmo Keinnen57:25
    613FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:57:12Petri Laaksonen1:06:10
    614FINUNO SK (867)+3:57:17Backman Daniel1:06:30
    615FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:57:19Tero Jrvinen1:05:23
    616FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:57:20Harri Meskanen1:04:11
    617RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:57:28Svetlana Raikova59:58
    618FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:57:56Markus Hannula57:23
    619FINAnnila (1801)+3:58:03Pirkka Annila1:08:34
    620FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:58:05Ville Tuomaala1:01:48
    621LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:58:07Vidmantas Nakvosas1:25:03
    622FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:58:10Petteri Nieminen1:02:58
    623FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:58:12Risto Kuivalainen1:07:10
    624FINSAL (785)+3:58:16Eero Rantala1:08:38
    625FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:58:30Mikko Frisk56:54
    626FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:58:48Nikolay Khramov1:12:03
    627SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:58:56Lars Brickstad1:00:29
    628FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:59:10Sauli Nenonen1:03:55
    629FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:59:12Marko Pesonen1:04:13
    630FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:59:19Jari Ansamaa1:12:02
    631FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:59:22Markus Jokinen1:00:54
    632SWETibro OK (851)+3:59:28Thomas Ljungqvist1:11:21
    633FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:59:29Ville Nyknen57:26
    634FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:59:31Hannes Havukainen1:05:39
    635LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:59:37Aivars Dzalbs1:05:47
    636NOROK Skynar (995)+4:00:09Simen Hegstad1:14:21
    637SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:00:18Mathias Myrefelt58:51
    638FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:00:54Pekka Nyknen1:05:46
    639FINSerkkujen y (879)+4:01:30Hannu Valjakka1:04:02
    640FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:01:30Tapio Mkinen1:18:35
    641FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:02:00Seppo Kylliinen1:07:06
    642FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:02:03Sami Etula1:15:28
    643FINJussis seven (676)+4:02:03Jussi Laaksonen1:10:34
    644FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:02:27Ari Kosunen1:00:45
    645FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:02:29Emmi Markki1:01:25
    646FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:02:32Kari Virtanen1:17:24
    647FINHakuliset (540)+4:02:34Jukka Hakulinen1:05:28
    648FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:02:37Olli-Pekka Vuori1:01:38
    649FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:02:42Arto Happo1:06:13
    650FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:03:00Antti Ahvenjrvi1:03:41
    651FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:03:07TImo lgars1:14:09
    652FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:03:09Joni Hurppu1:11:42
    653NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:03:14Fredrik Sveen1:20:39
    654FINPullin serkut (577)+4:03:23Esa Korpela1:04:01
    655ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:03:59Marti Kaljuve55:41
    656LATSurikati (658)+4:04:04Seilis Oskars52:38
    657FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:04:11Timo Ronkainen1:02:42
    658FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+4:04:22Johan Langels1:07:09
    659FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:05:14Rasmus Amper1:07:47
    660SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:05:26Mattias Engstrm1:13:47
    661FINYlneen Kiri (812)+4:05:26Eero Joukas51:07
    662FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:05:35Olli Vesisenaho1:08:22
    663FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:05:36Jukka Kurttila1:19:54
    664FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:05:41Jaakko Lattu1:03:57
    665NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:06:06Vigdis Hobl1:00:53
    666FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:06:08Jyri Pentinpuro50:55
    667FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:06:14Jukka Laiho1:02:57
    668FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:06:16Jouni Loisa1:05:09
    669NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:06:21Rune Strte55:23
    670FINSupertalentit (691)+4:07:38Tuomas Nuutinen1:09:06
    671FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:07:47Jukka Nikander59:03
    672FINGeodeesi (761)+4:07:47Tuomela Dimitri53:42
    673FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+4:07:51Ari Haajanen1:06:14
    674FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:07:58Mikko Laurikkala1:05:33
    675FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:08:47Atte Wahlstrm1:11:47
    676FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:08:49Kaija Rantoja1:06:36
    677FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:08:52Samuli Kolu1:15:57
    678FINeLadies (755)+4:09:04Kirsi Bostrm55:34
    679FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:09:37Heikki Norri1:01:31
    680FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:10:11Vladislav Kolganov51:01
    681FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:10:15Tommi Matila57:42
    682FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:10:17Jarmo Mkel59:21
    683FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:10:18Marko Pehkonen57:38
    684FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:10:21Peter Stenbck57:57
    685FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+4:10:24Sonja Leinamo1:13:28
    686FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:10:25Mika Antrela1:08:28
    687FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:10:27Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:04:04
    688FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:10:28Emil Koivula1:03:16
    689BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:10:31Adriaan Pelckmans57:29
    690FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+4:10:37Timo Ahonen1:10:33
    691FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:10:39Risto Uusivirta45:16
    692FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:10:48Kari Hakuli1:17:08
    693FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:10:56Tuomas Karhumki1:07:44
    694FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:10:58Jukka Lehtonen1:36:02
    695FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:11:03Jouni Joensuu55:57
    696FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:11:46Herman Happonen58:48
    697FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:11:48Jukka Pispala1:20:36
    698FINJudica (917)+4:11:52Eero Ruokonen1:01:20
    699FINTeam Azure (779)+4:11:53Tommi Niskanen1:18:28
    700FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:11:57Henri Trm57:46
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >