jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    701FINRastiketut (460)+4:11:58Pasi Nurmi59:36
    702FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:12:01Mikko Inget1:17:14
    703FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:12:04Pasi Viberg1:10:57
    704FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:12:06Tapani Juhonsalo56:31
    705FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:12:10Riku Hlli1:08:32
    706SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:12:13Joel Udd1:03:45
    707FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:13:07Aino Jskelinen59:16
    708FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:13:09Jyri Hoffren1:01:59
    709FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:13:11Antti Rnkk1:02:04
    710FINRamboll Finland (998)+4:13:12Matti Holopainen1:47:49
    711FINHnt SK (900)+4:13:16Tino Silfver1:10:27
    712FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:14:06Esa Hmlinen58:33
    713FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:14:13Tapio Lehtinen58:33
    714FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:14:36Visa Koponen1:00:27
    715FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:14:45Paavo Rasilainen1:01:55
    716FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:14:59Janne Menp55:04
    717FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:15:13Laura Ramstein46:13
    718FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:15:21Juuso Mutikainen1:01:35
    719FINSukK 83 (757)+4:15:25Susanna Mtt1:06:42
    720FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:15:27Tuomas Luomaranta59:49
    721FINLytnen Rastit (780)+4:15:30Juha Nyman59:31
    722FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:16:17Maarit Partanen1:01:14
    723FINKoovee 8 (1212)+4:16:26Jari Rantala1:14:32
    724SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:16:37Fritz Aebi57:47
    725FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+4:17:17Lilja sterman1:02:54
    726FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:17:21Rami Kankaanp1:01:33
    727FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:17:28Matti ij1:01:09
    728FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:17:30Jukka Vyrynen1:01:05
    729FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:17:32Joona Repo47:19
    730FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:17:35Matti Alasuvanto1:02:25
    731FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+4:17:47Pyry Vaismaa58:50
    732FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:17:49Timo Siivonen1:16:19
    733SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:17:59hlund Per1:06:53
    734FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:17:59Mikko Oja1:05:44
    735FINMalax IF (902)+4:18:14Gustav Nygrd1:02:08
    736FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:18:16Kevin Solvin1:16:51
    737FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+4:18:23Ari Hietanen1:21:09
    738FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:18:26Pekka Koskinen1:09:49
    739FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:18:29Heikki Haaparanta1:06:59
    740NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:18:34Snorre Frydenlund1:19:56
    741FINOK77 6 (744)+4:18:43Erik Lnnfeldt1:06:13
    742SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:19:16Peter Falk50:07
    743FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:20:11Joona Nisula1:01:19
    744FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:20:12Petri Tilli1:07:28
    745SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+4:20:36Simon Wallman1:16:47
    746FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:20:47Kim Hellstrm1:05:10
    747FINRastipukit (557)+4:20:54Mika Heikkinen1:23:10
    748FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:21:02Jukka Heinonen1:03:34
    749FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:21:06Francis Blunt55:50
    750FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:21:07Ville Holma1:14:27
    751FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:21:08Antti Mkinen1:06:45
    752ESTOK West (605)+4:21:10Veiko Vinkel53:28
    753FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:21:12Jorma Pekkanen1:04:50
    754FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:21:13Markus Lindgren1:03:57
    755SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+4:21:17Mikael Rhs1:04:21
    756FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:21:18Aki Lindroos1:11:08
    757FINNabla (1044)+4:21:25Ritva Rissanen1:05:30
    758FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:21:49Matias Rinta50:27
    759LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:21:50Olena Pitirimova51:35
    760FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:22:12Jussi Knuuttila1:02:24
    761FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:22:19Juuso Huhtala1:08:26
    762FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:22:21Pyry Rannikko1:19:29
    763GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:22:34Alan Leakey1:06:47
    764FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+4:22:36Harri Kilpelinen1:11:19
    765FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:23:37Tommi Salminen1:00:35
    766FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:23:48Antti Lahtinen1:12:51
    767FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+4:23:51Simo Helkkula1:09:47
    768FINVanutoppahousut (854)+4:23:51Ville Jrvinen1:28:13
    769FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:24:02Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:01:20
    770FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+4:24:21Juho Torkkel1:12:05
    771FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:24:56Janne Kokkala1:06:26
    772FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:25:02Juha Vuolteenaho1:10:07
    773FINOK77 4 (610)+4:25:10Harry Sainio1:04:08
    774FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:25:18Taneli Visnen1:06:50
    775FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:25:51Seppo Pietarila1:10:36
    776FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+4:26:04Lasse Kalliomaa1:13:53
    777FINSomeron Esa (703)+4:26:19Markku Koskinen1:15:11
    778FINNavi 7 (1059)+4:26:50Vesa Vnnen1:14:03
    779FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+4:26:54Sini Karvonen1:15:30
    780FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:26:56Simo Sukselainen52:14
    781FINSolf IK (633)+4:27:01Christer Snickars1:28:33
    782FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:27:05Mikael Pigg1:14:46
    783FINTamrock (869)+4:27:41Mikko Toivo1:12:50
    784FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:28:01Konsta Raitanen59:16
    785FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:28:05Miikka Hourula1:01:30
    786FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+4:28:10Jani Nevalainen1:28:47
    787FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+4:28:11Jarmo Peltola1:09:53
    788FINEKI (1162)+4:28:14Sami-Petteri Eskonen1:13:12
    789FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:29:02Robert von Frenckell59:51
    790FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+4:29:50Antti Hurri1:06:28
    791FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:29:55Samuel Hyypp59:40
    792FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+4:30:02Pekka Huttunen1:15:37
    793FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:30:03Ari Kolehmainen1:19:21
    794FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:30:07Heikki Vuopio1:01:21
    795FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:31:07Janne Kuusivaara1:01:22
    796FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+4:31:16Henry Kouvonen1:16:53
    797FINFuturice (968)+4:31:19Antti Kolunkulma1:07:44
    798FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+4:31:27Jukka Raittinen1:14:52
    799FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+4:31:33Jouni Holmala1:17:26
    800FINIlmatorjunta (837)+4:31:34Petri Ruotsalainen1:15:51
    801FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:32:03Oskari Pesola48:40
    802FINKonserni (749)+4:32:26Martti Luotonen1:16:16
    803FINVerttuun Namika (849)+4:32:33Arto Vedenp1:09:53
    804SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:32:54Andreas B Jonsson1:02:18
    805FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:33:17Tomi Kiiski59:41
    806FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+4:33:37Mikko Antell1:18:27
    807FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:33:55Esa Lehtinen1:04:29
    808FINUrhK II08 (892)+4:33:56Valtanen Leevi1:17:50
    809SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+4:34:09Jrgen Skld1:08:04
    810FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:34:15Teemu Pytkangas1:00:46
    811FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+4:34:24Reijo Nokelainen1:20:50
    812FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:34:31Miika Tamminen1:07:54
    813SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:34:50Alexander Eklund50:18
    814FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:35:13Reetta Heiskanen1:02:15
    815FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+4:35:15Marko Latvala1:06:50
    816FINLapin Veikot (459)+4:35:37Antti Tilja1:17:59
    817FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+4:35:42Jukka Tarkkala1:06:10
    818FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:35:49Yvonne Gunell46:51
    819FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+4:35:52Markku Alakoski1:09:26
    820FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:36:11Petri Lahtinen52:00
    821FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:36:24Kuisma Vesisenaho1:21:45
    822FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+4:36:55Jonatan Svahn1:05:16
    823FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:36:57Ville Mttnen1:05:04
    824FINTurun Visat (826)+4:36:57Jeremy Palmer1:03:45
    825FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:37:02Jyri Ylikoski1:06:04
    826FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+4:37:06Markus Ericsson1:10:52
    827FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:37:35Juho Jrvinen1:00:36
    828FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:37:39Valtteri Koivisto1:01:31
    829FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:38:29Heimo Pulkkinen56:18
    830FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+4:38:36Raino Valtonen1:06:17
    831FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:38:40Erkki Inkinen1:07:20
    832POLOK!Sport (558)+4:38:41Pawel Pilkowski1:15:41
    833FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+4:39:15Ismo Mehtl1:37:30
    834FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+4:39:21Eetu Moisio55:34
    835FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+4:40:02Ilkka Kivi1:25:10
    836FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:40:06Janne Rossi57:25
    837FINTrimap (1888)+4:40:21Touko Sikala1:25:11
    838FINAalto A!dventures (737)+4:40:26Iiro Rantanen1:18:08
    839FINSweco (1240)+4:40:29Aki Luntamo1:28:19
    840FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+4:40:30Harri Eskelin1:11:50
    841SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:40:45Vilma Karlsson1:00:40
    842SWEHaninge SOK (294)+4:40:48Lotti Kung1:13:07
    843ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:40:52Epp Paalberg1:04:25
    844FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:40:57Hans Bhler1:03:43
    845FINVakka-Rasti (924)+4:41:02Petri Kaskinen1:11:33
    846FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:41:03Ville Matikkala1:03:43
    847FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:41:05Hanna Kangasaho1:04:44
    848RUSIzhora (621)+4:41:24Aleksei Ozerov1:10:27
    849FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+4:41:39Mikko Jalava1:21:42
    850FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:41:40Jouni Ruotsalainen1:07:53
    851FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:41:41Timo Nurminen1:04:49
    852FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+4:41:46Johanna Kauppinen1:25:35
    853FINPelikassit (556)+4:42:24Aku Lilja46:50
    854FINOulun Raksa (830)+4:42:24Sami Koivula1:23:30
    855FINNavi 6 (687)+4:42:36Jaakko Kaartinen1:15:22
    856FINHernemen Porina (717)+4:42:41Harri Jokela1:06:01
    857FINMaasillat (1261)+4:42:45Siiri Kankanen1:05:10
    858FINTornator (907)+4:42:46Tapio Suutarla1:12:19
    859FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+4:42:48Kari Lindfors1:13:28
    860FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:42:51Hannu Pohjola58:59
    861FINVuorenveikot (938)+4:43:23Mikko Lyijynen1:27:38
    862FINLets get LOST (877)+4:43:35Jukka Haavisto1:06:40
    863FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+4:43:44Esa Tihil1:50:49
    864FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+4:43:50Mikko Roihuvuo1:14:09
    865FINLauttapartio (1096)+4:44:23Patrik Uimonen1:24:40
    866FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+4:44:23Juha Kekkonen1:29:12
    867FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+4:44:28Juho Vainiomki1:01:34
    868FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:44:39Juhani Pyykk1:04:32
    869FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:44:49Juha Koski1:09:51
    870FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+4:45:03Veli-Matti Kananen1:14:38
    871FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+4:45:09Janne Uusi-Pietil1:06:27
    872FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:45:20Perti Hulkko1:01:54
    873FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+4:45:59Teuvo Maunula1:30:36
    874FINRastihaukat (653)+4:46:01Janne Takala1:27:19
    875FINRssi-Rasti (770)+4:46:03Heikki Savolainen1:15:10
    876FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:46:06Timo Mattila1:02:01
    877FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:47:17Taisto Jylh56:59
    878FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:47:19Pekka Eerola1:05:07
    879FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:47:21Markku Reponen1:10:05
    880FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+4:47:22Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:14:35
    881FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:47:27Topias Tolonen1:04:57
    882FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+4:47:28Mika Nukala1:22:36
    883FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:47:33Tero Virkkala1:00:22
    884SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+4:47:36Linus Lindberg1:11:32
    885FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+4:47:41Reijo Lahtinen1:42:01
    886FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+4:47:43Samuel Jyv1:16:45
    887FINMetshallitus (457)+4:47:44Teemu Laine1:04:50
    888FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:47:51Topi Puhakka1:05:06
    889FINTeam Nssri (1690)+4:48:20Mkel Markku1:17:07
    890FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:48:21Rami Peltola1:10:42
    891FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+4:48:22Ville Taimi1:05:28
    892FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:48:26Heikki Vento1:11:02
    893SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:48:33Tommy Lindgren1:05:22
    894FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:48:35Tatu Rsnen1:13:36
    895FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+4:48:38Risto Saari1:31:02
    896FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:48:41Hannes Vidgren1:02:32
    897FINPaVi (852)+4:48:46Antti Lehtonen59:34
    898FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:48:52Hannu Hyvnen1:06:32
    899FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:48:54Paavo Puranen1:02:29
    900FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:49:02Mikko Sani1:06:24
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >