1 | IL Tyrving (11) | 5:34:40 | Andreas Kyburz | 35:03 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +5 | Anton Sjökvist | 35:32 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +12 | Aleksi Niemi | 36:53 | ||
4 | OK Linne (13) | +3:28 | Albin Ridefelt | 33:50 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +4:02 | Kasper Fosser | 35:42 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +6:00 | Pavel Kubat | 36:16 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +7:17 | Uldis Upitis | 37:42 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +7:32 | Nicolas Rio | 37:42 | ||
9 | Koovee (1) | +8:30 | Olexander Kratov | 34:39 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK (7) | +8:46 | Elias Jonsson | 37:16 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +15:23 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 39:09 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +16:05 | Aleksi Karppinen | 37:17 | ||
13 | NTNUI (12) | +19:01 | Vegard Jarvis Vestergård | 37:42 | ||
14 | Halden SK (4) | +19:53 | Olav Lundanes | 32:26 | ||
15 | Frol IL (17) | +20:14 | Simon Jakobsson | 40:09 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +20:15 | Jonas Leandersson | 35:11 | ||
17 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +20:28 | Martin Hubmann | 35:37 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +20:32 | Veli Kangas | 36:43 | ||
19 | Ärla IF (42) | +20:35 | Robbin Kantarp | 35:40 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +22:37 | Lauri Nenonen | 36:04 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +26:23 | Rickard Börjesson | 37:59 | ||
22 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +26:24 | Filip Ossiansson | 37:47 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +26:26 | Sven Hellmüller | 39:08 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +27:25 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 40:50 | ||
25 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +27:33 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 42:22 | ||
26 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +28:11 | Rasmus Svantesson | 40:51 | ||
27 | Lynx (23) | +29:41 | Aapo Leskinen | 38:39 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +31:14 | Sebastian Daland | 42:16 | ||
29 | Tullinge SK (161) | +31:14 | Markus Adolfsson | 42:06 | ||
30 | OLV Baselland (28) | +31:28 | Jannis Schönleber | 40:25 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering (32) | +31:31 | Anton Nilsson | 41:32 | ||
32 | Koovee 2 (98) | +31:46 | Pryjma Fryderyk | 44:29 | ||
33 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +31:57 | Morten Jörgensen | 40:50 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +33:19 | Tobia Pezzati | 38:04 | ||
35 | Navi (21) | +33:20 | Topias Ahola | 38:11 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +33:23 | Florian Attinger | 39:58 | ||
37 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +33:26 | Aleksandr Raikov | 43:10 | ||
38 | OK Denseln (48) | +34:47 | Damien Renard | 37:21 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +34:49 | Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald | 41:16 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +34:50 | Martin Hammarberg | 37:53 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +36:23 | Eero Inkeri | 41:06 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +36:59 | Björn Cederberg | 38:26 | ||
43 | OK Orion (24) | +39:25 | Nick Gebert | 39:16 | ||
44 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +39:25 | Mats Troeng | 40:42 | ||
45 | OK Kolmården (66) | +39:34 | Marcin Biederman | 42:20 | ||
46 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +39:37 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 40:39 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (16) | +41:38 | Ruslan Glebov | 35:23 | ||
48 | Ol Norska (52) | +41:47 | Ueli Werren | 38:42 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +41:51 | Otakar Hirs | 41:47 | ||
50 | OK Trian (51) | +41:52 | Petteri Muukkonen | 38:54 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (27) | +42:43 | Mathias Drage | 40:50 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +44:11 | Lukas Peterson | 38:11 | ||
53 | OK Hällen (71) | +44:28 | Gustaf Sundbüe | 42:00 | ||
54 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +44:34 | Jakob Eng | 43:07 | ||
55 | OK Kåre (56) | +44:56 | Emil Åberg | 42:46 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti (29) | +45:36 | Igor Popof | 39:06 | ||
57 | MS Parma (22) | +46:09 | Jonas Hubacek | 37:58 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +46:34 | Endijs D. Titomers | 49:31 | ||
59 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +47:26 | Ville Kinnala | 42:12 | ||
60 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +47:36 | Tero Heikkilä | 44:24 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +49:58 | Jonas Merz | 40:12 | ||
62 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +50:01 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 46:16 | ||
63 | IGTISA (38) | +50:04 | Donatas Stulgys | 43:38 | ||
64 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +50:08 | Erik Wigle | 40:25 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +50:13 | Eero Lapila | 43:56 | ||
66 | Växjö OK (100) | +51:11 | Isac Ericsson | 44:38 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +52:00 | Dmitry Mikalkin | 39:07 | ||
68 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +53:23 | Nik Rey | 46:00 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +57:44 | Öyvind Helgerud | 42:53 | ||
70 | Hestra IF (75) | +58:56 | Martin Larsson | 45:57 | ||
71 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +1:00:50 | August Asheim Brikeland | 39:18 | ||
72 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +1:00:59 | Ville Saikko | 39:14 | ||
73 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +1:01:11 | Jonas Munthe | 39:45 | ||
74 | Nord West (68) | +1:01:13 | Daniil Kashin | 40:03 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +1:01:14 | Andreas Bergander | 40:13 | ||
76 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +1:01:23 | Alexander Bernaciak | 39:48 | ||
77 | OK77 (132) | +1:01:43 | Mikael Donner | 43:52 | ||
78 | Linköpings OK (79) | +1:02:21 | Victor Bergstrand | 40:35 | ||
79 | Attunda OK (95) | +1:05:28 | Karl Enges | 41:15 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +1:06:13 | Tapio Perä | 57:49 | ||
81 | Snättringe SK (112) | +1:06:20 | Mattias Kallhauge | 44:40 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +1:08:14 | Jakub Hruska | 41:52 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå (111) | +1:08:17 | Joel Sjölander | 46:39 | ||
84 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +1:08:19 | Andrew Barnett | 43:56 | ||
85 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:08:41 | Mattis Holt | 44:22 | ||
86 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:09:18 | Vegard Ressem | 43:16 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:09:22 | Andreas Gustafsson | 49:08 | ||
88 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:11:12 | Josh Beech | 41:11 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:11:17 | Richard Robinson | 42:58 | ||
90 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +1:11:21 | Manu M. Mutka | 46:16 | ||
91 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:11:55 | Alex Virtala | 43:04 | ||
92 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:14:12 | Rikard Claesson | 41:39 | ||
93 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +1:14:47 | Sturla Frydenlund | 43:55 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:14:56 | Joakim Eliasson | 42:56 | ||
95 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:14:58 | Nathan Lawson | 43:01 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:15:18 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 44:54 | ||
97 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:15:43 | Patrik Blom | 42:47 | ||
98 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:17:10 | Patrik Väisänen | 46:53 | ||
99 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:20:15 | Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren | 45:38 | ||
100 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:20:19 | Ondrej Vystavel | 46:04 | ||
101 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:20:25 | Jonas Palm | 47:17 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +1:20:55 | Daniil Botygin | 45:26 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:22:15 | Olof Eriksson | 49:01 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:22:45 | Antti Anttonen | 52:21 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:23:29 | Markus Simonen | 47:33 | ||
106 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:23:43 | Mikko Salervo | 43:38 | ||
107 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:23:49 | Edvin Carlsson | 44:49 | ||
108 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:24:04 | Miika Korppi | 49:27 | ||
109 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:25:52 | Oscar Vångell | 50:54 | ||
110 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:26:06 | Kristian Dahlström | 46:02 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:27:50 | Ville Uitto | 46:49 | ||
112 | IL Koll (890) | +1:28:09 | Anders Öksenholt | 44:36 | ||
113 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:28:14 | Teijo Marttinen | 45:37 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:28:20 | Markku Elo | 44:13 | ||
115 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:28:28 | Albin Andersson | 43:55 | ||
116 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:28:37 | Peter Arnesson | 44:06 | ||
117 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:29:39 | David Mellin | 47:57 | ||
118 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:30:17 | Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman | 43:45 | ||
119 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:30:22 | Otso Westerlund | 42:56 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:30:23 | Sampo Rahko | 43:08 | ||
121 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:32:04 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 46:55 | ||
122 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:33:12 | Petri Noponen | 44:37 | ||
123 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:33:17 | Felix Silver | 47:48 | ||
124 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:33:22 | Daniel Netz | 47:57 | ||
125 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:33:35 | Marko Tölli | 46:56 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:34:01 | Bertil Eronn | 45:31 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:34:37 | Topias Kemppi | 40:54 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:34:40 | Luukas Valtonen | 43:00 | ||
129 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:34:42 | Christian Renevey | 56:58 | ||
130 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:34:44 | Andreas G. Polden | 43:45 | ||
131 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:36:12 | Harri Luchsinger | 47:54 | ||
132 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:36:43 | Olli Väätäinen | 49:40 | ||
133 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:36:52 | Ilmari Aho | 49:27 | ||
134 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:38:50 | Stian Rykkje | 52:02 | ||
135 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:38:52 | Atte Mäkelä | 48:00 | ||
136 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:38:53 | Timo Ritasalo | 45:46 | ||
137 | IF Femman (92) | +1:39:18 | Peter Sundelin | 52:30 | ||
138 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:40:16 | Aapo Laiho | 42:38 | ||
139 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:40:22 | Väinö Venetjoki | 53:31 | ||
140 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:40:32 | Robert Wallstén | 45:33 | ||
141 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:41:41 | Teemu Köngäs | 43:35 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:41:57 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 51:34 | ||
143 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:42:10 | Kristian Salo | 1:01:27 | ||
144 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:42:13 | Nikolai Petrovets | 46:23 | ||
145 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:42:23 | Mattis Persson | 45:37 | ||
146 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:43:49 | Samuli Saukkonen | 47:53 | ||
147 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:44:05 | Jefta Langerak | 48:56 | ||
148 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:45:06 | Arvid Strandberg | 59:49 | ||
149 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:45:34 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 50:36 | ||
150 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:45:36 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 49:33 | ||
151 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:45:54 | Vit Zakouril | 44:29 | ||
152 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:47:31 | Sandro Brogli | 46:14 | ||
153 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:48:30 | Hugo Dalhammer | 48:08 | ||
154 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:48:37 | Samuli Rousku | 55:15 | ||
155 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:49:28 | Miika Laine | 47:18 | ||
156 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:50:17 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 48:58 | ||
157 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:50:34 | Mattias Holmstrand | 47:59 | ||
158 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:51:05 | Martin Schälli | 49:08 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:52:30 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 47:08 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:52:38 | Henri Taanila | 46:06 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:52:40 | Harri Räty | 49:47 | ||
162 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:53:14 | Emil Johansson | 57:58 | ||
163 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:53:18 | Denisa Kosova | 48:19 | ||
164 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:53:19 | Andreas Kraas | 50:24 | ||
165 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:53:23 | Johanna Trummer | 50:49 | ||
166 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:55:12 | Bradley Lundanes | 45:21 | ||
167 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:56:15 | Pekka Vesterinen | 41:26 | ||
168 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:56:27 | Albin Alsiö | 48:05 | ||
169 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:56:55 | Mikael Kindborn | 53:24 | ||
170 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:57:06 | Joonas Hirvi | 53:57 | ||
171 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:57:13 | Henrik Upsal | 46:15 | ||
172 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:57:41 | Ville Heikkilä | 51:44 | ||
173 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:59:18 | Vitalii Chusov | 49:20 | ||
174 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:59:26 | Sergey Osipov | 45:00 | ||
175 | Asker SK (547) | +1:59:28 | Björnar Lövli | 1:03:19 | ||
176 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:59:38 | Jonas Halai | 49:38 | ||
177 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:59:52 | Martin Fagerlund | 54:26 | ||
178 | OK Meridians (163) | +2:00:01 | Kristaps Bruners | 49:41 | ||
179 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +2:00:04 | Petri Rusanen | 46:14 | ||
180 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +2:00:12 | Mikko Töyrylä | 50:02 | ||
181 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +2:00:23 | Jaakko Tervo | 52:24 | ||
182 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:00:31 | Mikhail Buimov | 57:27 | ||
183 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +2:00:35 | Martin Holth | 50:33 | ||
184 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:01:51 | Oscar David Jensen | 43:16 | ||
185 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:01:53 | Teemu Ritasalo | 43:00 | ||
186 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:01:58 | Jason Krogh-Pedersen | 41:40 | ||
187 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:01:59 | Kai Reiman | 48:33 | ||
188 | Azuolas (146) | +2:02:21 | Mantas Rimkus | 42:31 | ||
189 | Koovee 4 (206) | +2:02:22 | Henrik Hihnala | 59:08 | ||
190 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +2:03:15 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 49:44 | ||
191 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:04:07 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 52:21 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:04:09 | Juha Matilainen | 50:50 | ||
193 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +2:04:16 | Tobias Karlsson | 52:38 | ||
194 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:04:24 | Yuriy Masniy | 39:23 | ||
195 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:05:54 | Tuomas Metsälä | 42:46 | ||
196 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +2:06:31 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 56:19 | ||
197 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:06:31 | Arvid Umegård | 44:47 | ||
198 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:07:03 | Aleksander Kepler | 48:47 | ||
199 | OK Rodhen (188) | +2:07:41 | Axel Bergström | 53:19 | ||
200 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:08:07 | Sanna Paukkunen | 49:53 | ||
201 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +2:08:40 | Jorma Ojalainen | 53:12 | ||
202 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:08:56 | Johan Ahlström | 48:28 | ||
203 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:09:29 | Jani Vahala | 50:46 | ||
204 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +2:09:31 | Marko Passila | 46:38 | ||
205 | Enga (264) | +2:10:09 | Rolf Vestre | 45:50 | ||
206 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:11:05 | Joni Hirvonen | 44:14 | ||
207 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:11:09 | Andreas Dale | 48:01 | ||
208 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +2:11:13 | Linus Rispling | 59:09 | ||
209 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +2:11:19 | Jarkko Kaplas | 52:56 | ||
210 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:12:12 | Aleksandr Vizimov | 50:51 | ||
211 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +2:13:16 | Johannes Bladh | 58:08 | ||
212 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:14:15 | Filipa Rodrigues | 58:13 | ||
213 | Trollelg (174) | +2:15:42 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 51:57 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:16:17 | Henrik Palmen | 57:26 | ||
215 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:16:19 | Davis Solmanis | 53:44 | ||
216 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:16:35 | Björn Karlsson | 49:26 | ||
217 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:16:46 | Ivan Forsgren | 41:38 | ||
218 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:16:53 | Håvard Skriubakken | 58:05 | ||
219 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:17:19 | Mikael Boström | 50:19 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:17:30 | Ilari Ernamo | 53:52 | ||
221 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:17:45 | Filip Adamek | 1:02:23 | ||
222 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:17:45 | Martin Roudny | 43:07 | ||
223 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:17:50 | Lauri Nuuttila | 50:04 | ||
224 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:17:53 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 56:53 | ||
225 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:17:55 | Fredrik Levin | 53:40 | ||
226 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:18:00 | Niclas Larsson | 54:02 | ||
227 | Täby OK (201) | +2:18:10 | Johan Hofstedt | 53:55 | ||
228 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:18:15 | Thomas Egger | 59:36 | ||
229 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:18:22 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 44:41 | ||
230 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:18:39 | Olof Malmberg | 47:09 | ||
231 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:19:01 | Väinö Johansson | 42:36 | ||
232 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:19:49 | Riku Koirikivi | 58:15 | ||
233 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:20:12 | Lauri Partanen | 49:09 | ||
234 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:20:12 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 55:51 | ||
235 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:21:08 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 53:31 | ||
236 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:21:09 | Jukka Havento | 46:23 | ||
237 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:21:16 | Esa Hongell | 48:19 | ||
238 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:21:18 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 45:42 | ||
239 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:21:32 | Casper Fingerroos | 54:04 | ||
240 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:22:36 | Janne Aumo | 56:21 | ||
241 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:22:46 | Pekka Inkeri | 45:26 | ||
242 | MEPhI (276) | +2:22:48 | Boris Durnov | 47:42 | ||
243 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:22:58 | Oliver Petersen | 52:24 | ||
244 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:23:04 | David Tarrés | 49:26 | ||
245 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:23:16 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 42:28 | ||
246 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:24:30 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 56:43 | ||
247 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:25:25 | Nils Ciglis | 52:03 | ||
248 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:25:32 | Enrico Gottardo | 1:01:47 | ||
249 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:25:36 | Jani Tamminen | 57:33 | ||
250 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:25:40 | Erik Hansson | 51:55 | ||
251 | Fryazino (239) | +2:25:43 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 52:21 | ||
252 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:25:47 | Teemu Kerkola | 53:04 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:26:05 | Anton Hamppu | 48:53 | ||
254 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:26:14 | Peter Haldi | 50:24 | ||
255 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:26:44 | Ilari Visuri | 53:05 | ||
256 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:26:48 | Elias Lehtonen | 52:39 | ||
257 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:26:50 | Normunds Leina | 56:52 | ||
258 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:27:44 | Hannu Oja | 48:39 | ||
259 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:28:15 | Henry Varis | 52:51 | ||
260 | OK Moss (570) | +2:28:30 | Thomas Roskifte | 51:55 | ||
261 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:29:01 | Juha Skinnari | 59:38 | ||
262 | Medeina (241) | +2:29:25 | Mantas DruMan-Drulia | 1:15:04 | ||
263 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:29:29 | Jussi Koski | 46:35 | ||
264 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:29:29 | Jouni Savolainen | 53:18 | ||
265 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:29:33 | Konsta Pitkänen | 48:42 | ||
266 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:29:54 | Vitaly Tetikov | 55:13 | ||
267 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:30:09 | Jesper Håkansson | 55:05 | ||
268 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:30:12 | Aleksi Välimaa | 55:50 | ||
269 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:30:19 | Truls Lindholm | 57:13 | ||
270 | IK Falken (258) | +2:30:57 | Niklas Wik | 51:46 | ||
271 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:31:01 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 1:03:08 | ||
272 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:31:37 | Tero Ojala | 56:53 | ||
273 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:32:11 | Artturi Hiiro | 57:25 | ||
274 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:32:50 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 1:05:17 | ||
275 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:33:26 | Josefin Tjernlund | 47:35 | ||
276 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:33:30 | Eero Tuomaala | 49:28 | ||
277 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:34:15 | Jarno Pökälä | 57:47 | ||
278 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:34:18 | Elli Virta | 51:46 | ||
279 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:34:19 | Ari Ahonen | 55:13 | ||
280 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:34:21 | Timo Maukonen | 52:40 | ||
281 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:34:27 | Tomi Kauppila | 55:44 | ||
282 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:35:21 | Olavi Kanerva | 1:00:34 | ||
283 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:35:22 | Kristis Stankevi#269ius | 54:16 | ||
284 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:35:23 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:02:15 | ||
285 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:35:26 | Gabriella Bergander | 53:26 | ||
286 | Bussola OK (154) | +2:36:08 | Erich Rea | 1:13:56 | ||
287 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:36:28 | Tomas Albinsson | 55:18 | ||
288 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:36:31 | Tobias Rödde | 54:02 | ||
289 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:36:36 | Jakob Nilsson | 50:48 | ||
290 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:37:38 | Hallvard Tyldum | 1:00:22 | ||
291 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:37:51 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 53:55 | ||
292 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:38:30 | Lars-Erik Arlebo | 44:25 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:38:38 | Barbora Zhanalova | 50:46 | ||
294 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:38:50 | Arvid Eriksson | 52:50 | ||
295 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:39:51 | Joose Nurmela | 49:36 | ||
296 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:41:04 | Severi Aikio | 59:50 | ||
297 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:41:10 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 44:16 | ||
298 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:41:55 | Alexander Litvinov | 52:17 | ||
299 | Ultra (145) | +2:41:58 | Dzmitry Papou | 56:58 | ||
300 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:41:58 | Cyril Baumann | 55:32 | ||
301 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +2:42:27 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:00:05 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:42:28 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 59:09 | ||
303 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:43:14 | Anssi Koirikivi | 46:53 | ||
304 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:43:21 | Tommi Tervakangas | 54:44 | ||
305 | IF Minken (491) | +2:43:24 | Strandvall Sören | 59:05 | ||
306 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:43:25 | Stefan Graad | 56:09 | ||
307 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:44:36 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 49:16 | ||
308 | Omega (196) | +2:44:52 | Aleksandr Isaev | 44:56 | ||
309 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:44:54 | Eero Aittolampi | 52:40 | ||
310 | Heming Orientering (187) | +2:44:59 | Henrik Jöranlid Reusch | 1:07:49 | ||
311 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:45:07 | Kalle Luokola | 55:21 | ||
312 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +2:45:10 | Timo Makkonen | 1:08:25 | ||
313 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:45:11 | Fredrik Larsen | 57:45 | ||
314 | Emit (364) | +2:45:19 | Mika Kulmala | 59:09 | ||
315 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:45:21 | Connor Smith | 52:36 | ||
316 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:45:23 | Simon Fröjdö | 45:33 | ||
317 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:45:25 | Teemu Kettula | 59:40 | ||
318 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:45:27 | Juho Tammi | 58:02 | ||
319 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:45:50 | Maksim Martynov | 58:42 | ||
320 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:46:04 | Mickel Forsell | 56:05 | ||
321 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:46:09 | Alexei Pavilainen | 50:13 | ||
322 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:47:22 | Josefina Sundman | 52:39 | ||
323 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:47:33 | Lauri Huotari | 54:48 | ||
324 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:47:48 | Janne Joensivu | 47:50 | ||
325 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:47:52 | Akseli Ketola | 56:18 | ||
326 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:47:57 | Juuso Tuomaala | 49:58 | ||
327 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:48:27 | Eetu Liukkonen | 53:05 | ||
328 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:48:32 | Venla Taulavuori | 51:01 | ||
329 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:48:34 | Simo Lindgren | 45:48 | ||
330 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:49:16 | Antti Puroila | 53:53 | ||
331 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:49:34 | Sergey Grushin | 48:38 | ||
332 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:49:36 | Heikki Tonteri | 49:37 | ||
333 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:49:39 | Ville Nummela | 59:40 | ||
334 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:49:43 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 58:56 | ||
335 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:49:54 | Peetu Rantala | 1:05:33 | ||
336 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +2:50:08 | Mikael Guttke | 1:12:08 | ||
337 | Legenda (231) | +2:50:25 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 51:22 | ||
338 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:50:36 | Karol Gmur | 1:04:39 | ||
339 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:50:45 | William Skaug | 51:38 | ||
340 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:50:48 | Erik Sundberg | 48:04 | ||
341 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:50:49 | Miro Tuomala | 47:15 | ||
342 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:51:00 | Johan Halvarsson | 48:18 | ||
343 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:51:12 | Christian Redtzer | 47:57 | ||
344 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:51:13 | Topi Seppänen | 52:29 | ||
345 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:51:40 | Miska Kuusikko | 49:35 | ||
346 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:51:41 | Johannes Virta | 1:01:34 | ||
347 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:51:41 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:03:34 | ||
348 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:51:51 | Josef Hubacek | 47:41 | ||
349 | Peterhof (1961) | +2:51:52 | Daniil Danchishin | 1:17:27 | ||
350 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:51:56 | Leonore Winkler | 54:23 | ||
351 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:51:57 | Alexandr Angelov | 51:56 | ||
352 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:52:00 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:00:11 | ||
353 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:52:45 | Tommy Haglund | 55:55 | ||
354 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:53:05 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:06:13 | ||
355 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:53:34 | Eki Munukka | 50:07 | ||
356 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:53:40 | Samuli Valonen | 58:08 | ||
357 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:53:43 | Ilkka Laakso | 51:15 | ||
358 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +2:53:47 | Jukka Salo | 1:11:07 | ||
359 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:53:49 | Alexander Ahlsén | 1:03:53 | ||
360 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:53:57 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 57:43 | ||
361 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:54:00 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:09:11 | ||
362 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:54:00 | Indrek Kuusk | 1:11:27 | ||
363 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:54:04 | Petteri Hakala | 50:18 | ||
364 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:55:31 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 58:40 | ||
365 | Nord West 3 (632) | +2:55:39 | Denis Korotchenko | 1:05:05 | ||
366 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:55:45 | Fiona Bunn | 55:40 | ||
367 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:55:49 | Per Spik | 44:24 | ||
368 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:55:51 | Ari Hiiri | 57:26 | ||
369 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:56:14 | Kaspars Purmalis | 56:12 | ||
370 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:56:16 | Salla Saarijärvi | 52:16 | ||
371 | Modum OL (237) | +2:56:22 | Arno Lilja Grönhovd | 51:55 | ||
372 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +2:56:25 | Heikki Niininen | 1:08:22 | ||
373 | Vang OL (451) | +2:56:25 | Njaal Melby | 59:13 | ||
374 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:56:29 | Raul Kangur | 58:21 | ||
375 | Laihian Luja (271) | +2:56:49 | Matti Laasanen | 48:04 | ||
376 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:56:50 | Timo Lainema | 46:18 | ||
377 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:56:54 | Akseli Julkunen | 46:32 | ||
378 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +2:56:56 | Martttinen Harri | 49:35 | ||
379 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:57:06 | Tim Kankfelt | 57:19 | ||
380 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +2:57:12 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 52:49 | ||
381 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:57:15 | Konstantin Amelichev | 54:46 | ||
382 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:57:17 | Pekka Kuusisto | 46:48 | ||
383 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:57:20 | August Högnabba | 54:45 | ||
384 | Konnerud IL (242) | +2:57:23 | Andrea Ranvik | 1:21:53 | ||
385 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:57:25 | Eero Thitz | 53:11 | ||
386 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:57:35 | Tommy Skaarboe | 51:32 | ||
387 | Nostars (337) | +2:57:50 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 57:29 | ||
388 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:58:15 | Kari Juvaste | 55:27 | ||
389 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:58:30 | Hannu Heinilä | 57:29 | ||
390 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:59:11 | Pekka Valjakka | 56:23 | ||
391 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:59:32 | Urs Tschamper | 50:16 | ||
392 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:59:37 | Janne Mäkinen | 59:24 | ||
393 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:59:53 | Kai Kamila | 53:07 | ||
394 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:59:56 | Boris Bauman | 55:59 | ||
395 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:00:08 | Anders Weckström | 49:01 | ||
396 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +3:00:35 | Jukka Nikulainen | 57:58 | ||
397 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:01:06 | Isak Berggren | 51:16 | ||
398 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +3:01:21 | Lars Berggren | 52:07 | ||
399 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +3:02:29 | Mikko Niskanen | 55:04 | ||
400 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:02:33 | Joonas Ojanen | 51:22 | ||
401 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +3:02:34 | Hannu Korhonen | 51:10 | ||
402 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +3:03:11 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 1:04:35 | ||
403 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:04:34 | Jarmo Aho | 54:51 | ||
404 | IF Sturla (550) | +3:04:35 | Lukas Klausen | 1:11:54 | ||
405 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:04:39 | Mikko Kiero | 53:51 | ||
406 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +3:04:48 | Timo Salin | 1:03:34 | ||
407 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:05:13 | Arvo Ahola | 52:28 | ||
408 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +3:06:31 | Vihersalo Markku | 1:05:04 | ||
409 | Wing OK (486) | +3:06:41 | Johannes Midtbö | 53:41 | ||
410 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:06:54 | Nooa Kenttä | 58:04 | ||
411 | HelppoRasti (413) | +3:06:54 | Sampsa Kavander | 56:58 | ||
412 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:07:20 | Rauno Hakala | 47:56 | ||
413 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:07:23 | Simon Johansson | 52:41 | ||
414 | Rånäs OK (400) | +3:07:29 | Mårten Rostö | 50:19 | ||
415 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +3:08:11 | Björn-Victor Larsen | 1:07:31 | ||
416 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:08:16 | Maksim Simakov | 52:32 | ||
417 | OK Arona (274) | +3:08:28 | Artems Babins | 51:06 | ||
418 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +3:08:48 | Mika Korhonen | 57:22 | ||
419 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:08:52 | Matiss Leitlands | 53:54 | ||
420 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +3:09:29 | Taito Jeskanen | 54:27 | ||
421 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:09:41 | Grace Molloy | 44:44 | ||
422 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +3:10:11 | Joona Vuorela | 1:03:59 | ||
423 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +3:10:39 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:03:57 | ||
424 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +3:10:41 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:10:21 | ||
425 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +3:11:23 | Piero Sannicolo | 57:56 | ||
426 | Puujalad (416) | +3:11:25 | Marek Zahkna | 49:00 | ||
427 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:11:29 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:02:39 | ||
428 | OUSA (421) | +3:11:43 | Adrian Vartia | 1:11:11 | ||
429 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +3:11:48 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 59:01 | ||
430 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:12:01 | Robertas Jauniskis | 59:02 | ||
431 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +3:12:10 | Assaf Bar-Nathan | 1:14:24 | ||
432 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:12:15 | Aino Asklöf | 53:10 | ||
433 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:12:17 | Tony Ahti | 47:39 | ||
434 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +3:12:18 | Charlotta Pihlflykt | 1:08:32 | ||
435 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:12:29 | Andreas Persson | 57:52 | ||
436 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +3:13:01 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:02:12 | ||
437 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +3:13:41 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:06:55 | ||
438 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:13:49 | Timo Leismala | 57:53 | ||
439 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:13:51 | Marko Vapa | 56:30 | ||
440 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:13:55 | Antti Muilu | 56:59 | ||
441 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +3:13:59 | Erik Ruda | 59:37 | ||
442 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:14:01 | Benjamin Tasa | 52:56 | ||
443 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:14:10 | Pasi Koistinen | 57:38 | ||
444 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:14:51 | Sergejs Sadrins | 55:09 | ||
445 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:14:55 | Matti Hakala | 45:35 | ||
446 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +3:14:58 | Evan Barnett | 1:03:12 | ||
447 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:14:59 | Raine Kivelä | 51:01 | ||
448 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +3:15:10 | Klas Friborg | 1:14:36 | ||
449 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +3:15:30 | Trond Evensen | 1:06:02 | ||
450 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:15:30 | Kristoffer Edshage | 55:43 | ||
451 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +3:15:43 | Lars Ström | 1:02:38 | ||
452 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +3:15:56 | Sunniva Omdal | 1:07:32 | ||
453 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:17:15 | Stefan Carlsson | 53:55 | ||
454 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:17:24 | Teemu Launio | 58:32 | ||
455 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:17:35 | Gunnar Nilsson | 56:31 | ||
456 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:17:44 | Ove Arén | 58:41 | ||
457 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +3:19:07 | David Tas | 1:03:56 | ||
458 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +3:19:12 | Tommi Hirvonen | 59:44 | ||
459 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +3:19:29 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:09:37 | ||
460 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:19:31 | Ronny Nordgren | 58:41 | ||
461 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:19:36 | Patrik Nyman | 58:28 | ||
462 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:19:46 | Petri Hippeläinen | 57:38 | ||
463 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:19:50 | Kristians Stana | 58:52 | ||
464 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:19:53 | Marko Hämäläinen | 54:56 | ||
465 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:19:54 | Jani Keto | 54:52 | ||
466 | Petolintu (496) | +3:19:59 | Tuomo Kuisma | 44:40 | ||
467 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +3:20:01 | Joni Nissinen | 1:02:32 | ||
468 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +3:20:13 | Ilari Nokka | 1:06:07 | ||
469 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +3:20:21 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 57:59 | ||
470 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:20:47 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:04:49 | ||
471 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:20:47 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 1:04:24 | ||
472 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:21:13 | Matti Mattila | 59:42 | ||
473 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:21:54 | Miikka Annunen | 1:02:37 | ||
474 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:22:01 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 52:38 | ||
475 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +3:22:19 | Visa Metsälä | 1:05:14 | ||
476 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +3:22:20 | Kristian Husman | 1:11:56 | ||
477 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:22:22 | Siivonen Jere | 56:46 | ||
478 | Intersport (390) | +3:22:30 | Juha Nurminen | 1:05:11 | ||
479 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +3:23:52 | Janne Viljamaa | 1:10:06 | ||
480 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +3:23:59 | Miki Niemensivu | 1:05:08 | ||
481 | Triona (1840) | +3:24:08 | Lars Nordvall | 1:08:15 | ||
482 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:24:27 | Mika Loukkalahti | 48:52 | ||
483 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:24:29 | Janne Karhu | 59:43 | ||
484 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:24:30 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 58:25 | ||
485 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:24:37 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 55:38 | ||
486 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:24:38 | Jonas Niklasson | 55:21 | ||
487 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +3:24:47 | Ville Nissinen | 1:05:19 | ||
488 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:25:25 | Andris Lapins | 52:16 | ||
489 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:25:35 | Vesa Ovaska | 53:02 | ||
490 | KeparDI (699) | +3:26:19 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 56:32 | ||
491 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:28:03 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 59:06 | ||
492 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:28:06 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 53:12 | ||
493 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:28:07 | Klara Yngvesson | 55:38 | ||
494 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:28:13 | Mikko Ylinen | 58:55 | ||
495 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:28:22 | Petri Laukkanen | 58:52 | ||
496 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:28:38 | Jussi Korhonen | 49:02 | ||
497 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +3:28:58 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:18:06 | ||
498 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +3:29:37 | Kari Kuusniemi | 1:02:04 | ||
499 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:29:39 | Gatis Grinbergs | 52:41 | ||
500 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:30:32 | Jukka Heikura | 1:03:55 | ||
501 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:31:45 | Erkki Isokoski | 58:24 | ||
502 | Korven Honka (327) | +3:31:52 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:10:10 | ||
503 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +3:32:04 | Matti Karhumäki | 1:25:14 | ||
504 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:32:18 | Aleksey Gorbachev | 1:07:00 | ||
505 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:32:41 | Olof Borell | 55:32 | ||
506 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:32:46 | Tony Björk | 53:27 | ||
507 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +3:33:05 | Ainars Skrubis | 58:03 | ||
508 | OK Enen (472) | +3:33:10 | Fontell Ville | 1:07:27 | ||
509 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:33:15 | Timo Korhonen | 53:59 | ||
510 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +3:33:39 | Anders Kretz | 1:11:11 | ||
511 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:33:56 | Sonja Kyrölä | 54:06 | ||
512 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:34:13 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 56:56 | ||
513 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:34:43 | Tommi Härkönen | 55:26 | ||
514 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +3:34:48 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:02:01 | ||
515 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +3:34:50 | Pekka Roivas | 1:05:25 | ||
516 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +3:35:15 | Jekabs Knets | 1:02:23 | ||
517 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:35:24 | Emil Olsson | 55:07 | ||
518 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +3:35:32 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 55:37 | ||
519 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +3:35:34 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:05:28 | ||
520 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +3:35:40 | Rami Koskinen | 55:51 | ||
521 | Settiäijät (886) | +3:35:50 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:15:51 | ||
522 | RAE ROK (338) | +3:35:51 | Tõnu Tänav | 58:05 | ||
523 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:35:53 | Mark Saunders | 56:50 | ||
524 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +3:35:54 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 57:18 | ||
525 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:36:07 | Markus Fogelholm | 57:22 | ||
526 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:36:20 | Kalle Kelkka | 54:32 | ||
527 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:36:21 | Stig Thunell | 52:11 | ||
528 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:36:23 | Jukka Punamäki | 58:45 | ||
529 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:36:23 | Fredrik Juhlin | 1:00:12 | ||
530 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:36:39 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:03:33 | ||
531 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:37:11 | Arto Salonen | 1:01:48 | ||
532 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +3:37:45 | Juuso Ketonen | 58:36 | ||
533 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:37:47 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:02:26 | ||
534 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:37:51 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:03:31 | ||
535 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +3:38:00 | Oliver Breiling | 1:02:55 | ||
536 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +3:38:16 | Vili Silmälä | 1:13:29 | ||
537 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:38:18 | Jukka Eeva | 55:23 | ||
538 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +3:38:28 | Timo Ikola | 1:14:48 | ||
539 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +3:38:39 | Sami Ekblad | 1:06:49 | ||
540 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +3:39:48 | Annu Tyyskänen | 1:02:36 | ||
541 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +3:39:48 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:01:01 | ||
542 | Peab (564) | +3:40:13 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:00:29 | ||
543 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:40:14 | Samuel Hippi | 58:03 | ||
544 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +3:41:10 | Emilia Teini | 1:00:55 | ||
545 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +3:41:27 | Eero Junkala | 56:05 | ||
546 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +3:41:30 | Juri Matinheikki | 1:11:35 | ||
547 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +3:41:30 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:02:05 | ||
548 | FTA (733) | +3:41:32 | Max Enwald | 1:16:08 | ||
549 | OC Puisto (662) | +3:41:34 | Uki Lammi | 1:09:15 | ||
550 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +3:41:38 | Timo Tolonen | 1:02:40 | ||
551 | ViVi Master (528) | +3:41:39 | Matti Serenius | 1:00:37 | ||
552 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +3:41:41 | Theresia Meissner | 1:08:59 | ||
553 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +3:41:44 | Jouni Karetjoki | 57:23 | ||
554 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +3:41:45 | Roope Jokela | 1:34:02 | ||
555 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:41:50 | Esko Nummi | 1:02:58 | ||
556 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +3:41:52 | Riku Koivusalo | 55:48 | ||
557 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +3:41:53 | Tuomas Markkula | 1:03:34 | ||
558 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +3:42:01 | Mikko Qvintus | 55:25 | ||
559 | Herraseura (411) | +3:42:08 | Atte Jantunen | 1:16:58 | ||
560 | Verdal OK (356) | +3:42:31 | Erik Fröseth | 59:32 | ||
561 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +3:42:50 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:02:05 | ||
562 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +3:42:57 | Aki Venäläinen | 56:09 | ||
563 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +3:43:20 | Kaupo Järve | 53:32 | ||
564 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +3:43:38 | Karin Skogholm | 56:44 | ||
565 | Gasum (664) | +3:43:41 | Jukka Pärssinen | 54:21 | ||
566 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:44:12 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:00:41 | ||
567 | Aivan Sama (518) | +3:44:15 | Mika Hulkko | 1:05:12 | ||
568 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +3:44:16 | Seppo Lamberg | 59:00 | ||
569 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +3:44:47 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:02:04 | ||
570 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +3:44:54 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 1:05:58 | ||
571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +3:44:54 | Juho Palosaari | 1:15:08 | ||
572 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +3:44:56 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:15:38 | ||
573 | Kerkesix (791) | +3:44:58 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:00:45 | ||
574 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +3:45:17 | Risto Härkönen | 1:04:50 | ||
575 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +3:45:23 | Joakim Hakala | 57:53 | ||
576 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +3:45:25 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 51:38 | ||
577 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +3:45:27 | Jaakko Höök | 57:16 | ||
578 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +3:46:06 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:00:56 | ||
579 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +3:46:08 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 54:53 | ||
580 | Tuuripellet (537) | +3:46:20 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:06:45 | ||
581 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +3:46:21 | Saana Suutari | 1:09:57 | ||
582 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +3:46:26 | Sakeri Savola | 1:30:57 | ||
583 | Murut (399) | +3:48:02 | Susanna Tervo | 54:16 | ||
584 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +3:48:06 | Hannes Rinkineva | 52:29 | ||
585 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +3:48:11 | Mikko Virta | 58:00 | ||
586 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +3:49:19 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 56:09 | ||
587 | SK Mortis (567) | +3:49:29 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:05:31 | ||
588 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +3:50:04 | Touko Tupola | 55:16 | ||
589 | Luolamiehet (644) | +3:50:19 | Mikko Ronkainen | 1:07:39 | ||
590 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +3:50:23 | Johan Fochsen | 1:03:59 | ||
591 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +3:50:28 | Henrik Hamrefors | 57:08 | ||
592 | IF Åland (655) | +3:50:35 | Lars Janlöv | 1:06:22 | ||
593 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +3:50:41 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 1:01:48 | ||
594 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +3:50:47 | Marko Nygård | 58:05 | ||
595 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +3:51:00 | Hannu Holappa | 57:16 | ||
596 | Victorious Secret (891) | +3:51:21 | Vivian Lindholm | 57:44 | ||
597 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +3:51:25 | Erik Dyrelius | 1:11:38 | ||
598 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +3:51:26 | Matias Vanhanen | 54:44 | ||
599 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +3:51:34 | Mikko Maukonen | 1:10:35 | ||
600 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +3:52:24 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:07:37 | ||
601 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +3:52:33 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:15:31 | ||
602 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +3:52:42 | Päivi Roivainen | 1:11:55 | ||
603 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +3:53:02 | Eero Liimatainen | 56:18 | ||
604 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +3:53:06 | Jarkko Munne | 1:04:29 | ||
605 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +3:53:30 | Christoffer Melin | 58:39 | ||
606 | Joosehukku (529) | +3:53:37 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 1:13:11 | ||
607 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +3:53:47 | Tuomas Multala | 1:13:08 | ||
608 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +3:55:11 | Marko Kämäräinen | 56:56 | ||
609 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +3:55:17 | Marko Jaatinen | 55:07 | ||
610 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +3:55:28 | Harri Saramäki | 1:02:26 | ||
611 | Valbo AIF (648) | +3:55:41 | David Björk | 57:39 | ||
612 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +3:55:48 | Kimmo Keinänen | 57:25 | ||
613 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +3:57:12 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:06:10 | ||
614 | UNO SK (867) | +3:57:17 | Backman Daniel | 1:06:30 | ||
615 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +3:57:19 | Tero Järvinen | 1:05:23 | ||
616 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +3:57:20 | Harri Meskanen | 1:04:11 | ||
617 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +3:57:28 | Svetlana Raikova | 59:58 | ||
618 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:57:56 | Markus Hannula | 57:23 | ||
619 | Annila (1801) | +3:58:03 | Pirkka Annila | 1:08:34 | ||
620 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +3:58:05 | Ville Tuomaala | 1:01:48 | ||
621 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +3:58:07 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 1:25:03 | ||
622 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +3:58:10 | Petteri Nieminen | 1:02:58 | ||
623 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +3:58:12 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:07:10 | ||
624 | SAL (785) | +3:58:16 | Eero Rantala | 1:08:38 | ||
625 | Karsu.fi (647) | +3:58:30 | Mikko Frisk | 56:54 | ||
626 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +3:58:48 | Nikolay Khramov | 1:12:03 | ||
627 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +3:58:56 | Lars Brickstad | 1:00:29 | ||
628 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +3:59:10 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:03:55 | ||
629 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +3:59:12 | Marko Pesonen | 1:04:13 | ||
630 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +3:59:19 | Jari Ansamaa | 1:12:02 | ||
631 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +3:59:22 | Markus Jokinen | 1:00:54 | ||
632 | Tibro OK (851) | +3:59:28 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 1:11:21 | ||
633 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +3:59:29 | Ville Nykänen | 57:26 | ||
634 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +3:59:31 | Hannes Havukainen | 1:05:39 | ||
635 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +3:59:37 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:05:47 | ||
636 | OK Sköynar (995) | +4:00:09 | Simen Hegstad | 1:14:21 | ||
637 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:00:18 | Mathias Myrefelt | 58:51 | ||
638 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +4:00:54 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:05:46 | ||
639 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +4:01:30 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:04:02 | ||
640 | Firstbeat (1018) | +4:01:30 | Tapio Mäkinen | 1:18:35 | ||
641 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +4:02:00 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:07:06 | ||
642 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +4:02:03 | Sami Etula | 1:15:28 | ||
643 | Jussis seven (676) | +4:02:03 | Jussi Laaksonen | 1:10:34 | ||
644 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:02:27 | Ari Kosunen | 1:00:45 | ||
645 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +4:02:29 | Emmi Markki | 1:01:25 | ||
646 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +4:02:32 | Kari Virtanen | 1:17:24 | ||
647 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:02:34 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:05:28 | ||
648 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +4:02:37 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 1:01:38 | ||
649 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +4:02:42 | Arto Happo | 1:06:13 | ||
650 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +4:03:00 | Antti Ahvenjärvi | 1:03:41 | ||
651 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +4:03:07 | TImo Ålgars | 1:14:09 | ||
652 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +4:03:09 | Joni Hurppu | 1:11:42 | ||
653 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +4:03:14 | Fredrik Sveen | 1:20:39 | ||
654 | Pullin serkut (577) | +4:03:23 | Esa Korpela | 1:04:01 | ||
655 | SK Mercury (501) | +4:03:59 | Marti Kaljuve | 55:41 | ||
656 | Surikati (658) | +4:04:04 | Seilis Oskars | 52:38 | ||
657 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +4:04:11 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:02:42 | ||
658 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +4:04:22 | Johan Langels | 1:07:09 | ||
659 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:05:14 | Rasmus Amper | 1:07:47 | ||
660 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +4:05:26 | Mattias Engström | 1:13:47 | ||
661 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +4:05:26 | Eero Joukas | 51:07 | ||
662 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +4:05:35 | Olli Vesisenaho | 1:08:22 | ||
663 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +4:05:36 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:19:54 | ||
664 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:05:41 | Jaakko Lattu | 1:03:57 | ||
665 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +4:06:06 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:00:53 | ||
666 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:06:08 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 50:55 | ||
667 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +4:06:14 | Jukka Laiho | 1:02:57 | ||
668 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +4:06:16 | Jouni Loisa | 1:05:09 | ||
669 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +4:06:21 | Rune Sträte | 55:23 | ||
670 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:07:38 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:09:06 | ||
671 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +4:07:47 | Jukka Nikander | 59:03 | ||
672 | Geodeesi (761) | +4:07:47 | Tuomela Dimitri | 53:42 | ||
673 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +4:07:51 | Ari Haajanen | 1:06:14 | ||
674 | RC Eemeli (635) | +4:07:58 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:05:33 | ||
675 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +4:08:47 | Atte Wahlström | 1:11:47 | ||
676 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +4:08:49 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:06:36 | ||
677 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +4:08:52 | Samuli Kolu | 1:15:57 | ||
678 | eLadies (755) | +4:09:04 | Kirsi Boström | 55:34 | ||
679 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +4:09:37 | Heikki Norri | 1:01:31 | ||
680 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +4:10:11 | Vladislav Kolganov | 51:01 | ||
681 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +4:10:15 | Tommi Matila | 57:42 | ||
682 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +4:10:17 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 59:21 | ||
683 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +4:10:18 | Marko Pehkonen | 57:38 | ||
684 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +4:10:21 | Peter Stenbäck | 57:57 | ||
685 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +4:10:24 | Sonja Leinamo | 1:13:28 | ||
686 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +4:10:25 | Mika Antrela | 1:08:28 | ||
687 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +4:10:27 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 1:04:04 | ||
688 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +4:10:28 | Emil Koivula | 1:03:16 | ||
689 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +4:10:31 | Adriaan Pelckmans | 57:29 | ||
690 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +4:10:37 | Timo Ahonen | 1:10:33 | ||
691 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:10:39 | Risto Uusivirta | 45:16 | ||
692 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +4:10:48 | Kari Hakuli | 1:17:08 | ||
693 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +4:10:56 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 1:07:44 | ||
694 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +4:10:58 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:36:02 | ||
695 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +4:11:03 | Jouni Joensuu | 55:57 | ||
696 | Team Happonen (628) | +4:11:46 | Herman Happonen | 58:48 | ||
697 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +4:11:48 | Jukka Pispala | 1:20:36 | ||
698 | Judica (917) | +4:11:52 | Eero Ruokonen | 1:01:20 | ||
699 | Team Azure (779) | +4:11:53 | Tommi Niskanen | 1:18:28 | ||
700 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +4:11:57 | Henri Törmä | 57:46 | ||
701 | Rastiketut (460) | +4:11:58 | Pasi Nurmi | 59:36 | ||
702 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +4:12:01 | Mikko Inget | 1:17:14 | ||
703 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +4:12:04 | Pasi Viberg | 1:10:57 | ||
704 | PK Racing Team (686) | +4:12:06 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 56:31 | ||
705 | Essity Finland (1091) | +4:12:10 | Riku Hälli | 1:08:32 | ||
706 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +4:12:13 | Joel Udd | 1:03:45 | ||
707 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +4:13:07 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 59:16 | ||
708 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +4:13:09 | Jyri Hoffren | 1:01:59 | ||
709 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +4:13:11 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:02:04 | ||
710 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +4:13:12 | Matti Holopainen | 1:47:49 | ||
711 | Hönöt SK (900) | +4:13:16 | Tino Silfver | 1:10:27 | ||
712 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +4:14:06 | Esa Hämäläinen | 58:33 | ||
713 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +4:14:13 | Tapio Lehtinen | 58:33 | ||
714 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +4:14:36 | Visa Koponen | 1:00:27 | ||
715 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +4:14:45 | Paavo Rasilainen | 1:01:55 | ||
716 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +4:14:59 | Janne Mäenpää | 55:04 | ||
717 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:15:13 | Laura Ramstein | 46:13 | ||
718 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +4:15:21 | Juuso Mutikainen | 1:01:35 | ||
719 | SukK 83 (757) | +4:15:25 | Susanna Määttä | 1:06:42 | ||
720 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +4:15:27 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 59:49 | ||
721 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +4:15:30 | Juha Nyman | 59:31 | ||
722 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +4:16:17 | Maarit Partanen | 1:01:14 | ||
723 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +4:16:26 | Jari Rantala | 1:14:32 | ||
724 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +4:16:37 | Fritz Aebi | 57:47 | ||
725 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +4:17:17 | Lilja Österman | 1:02:54 | ||
726 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +4:17:21 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:01:33 | ||
727 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +4:17:28 | Matti Äijö | 1:01:09 | ||
728 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +4:17:30 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:01:05 | ||
729 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:17:32 | Joona Repo | 47:19 | ||
730 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +4:17:35 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:02:25 | ||
731 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +4:17:47 | Pyry Vaismaa | 58:50 | ||
732 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +4:17:49 | Timo Siivonen | 1:16:19 | ||
733 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +4:17:59 | Öhlund Per | 1:06:53 | ||
734 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +4:17:59 | Mikko Oja | 1:05:44 | ||
735 | Malax IF (902) | +4:18:14 | Gustav Nygård | 1:02:08 | ||
736 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +4:18:16 | Kevin Solvin | 1:16:51 | ||
737 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +4:18:23 | Ari Hietanen | 1:21:09 | ||
738 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +4:18:26 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:09:49 | ||
739 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +4:18:29 | Heikki Haaparanta | 1:06:59 | ||
740 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +4:18:34 | Snorre Frydenlund | 1:19:56 | ||
741 | OK77 6 (744) | +4:18:43 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 1:06:13 | ||
742 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:19:16 | Peter Falk | 50:07 | ||
743 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +4:20:11 | Joona Nisula | 1:01:19 | ||
744 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +4:20:12 | Petri Tilli | 1:07:28 | ||
745 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +4:20:36 | Simon Wallman | 1:16:47 | ||
746 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +4:20:47 | Kim Hellström | 1:05:10 | ||
747 | Rastipukit (557) | +4:20:54 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:23:10 | ||
748 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +4:21:02 | Jukka Heinonen | 1:03:34 | ||
749 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +4:21:06 | Francis Blunt | 55:50 | ||
750 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +4:21:07 | Ville Holma | 1:14:27 | ||
751 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +4:21:08 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:06:45 | ||
752 | OK West (605) | +4:21:10 | Veiko Vinkel | 53:28 | ||
753 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +4:21:12 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:04:50 | ||
754 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +4:21:13 | Markus Lindgren | 1:03:57 | ||
755 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +4:21:17 | Mikael Rööhs | 1:04:21 | ||
756 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +4:21:18 | Aki Lindroos | 1:11:08 | ||
757 | Nabla (1044) | +4:21:25 | Ritva Rissanen | 1:05:30 | ||
758 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +4:21:49 | Matias Rinta | 50:27 | ||
759 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:21:50 | Olena Pitirimova | 51:35 | ||
760 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +4:22:12 | Jussi Knuuttila | 1:02:24 | ||
761 | SK Samperi (1108) | +4:22:19 | Juuso Huhtala | 1:08:26 | ||
762 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +4:22:21 | Pyry Rannikko | 1:19:29 | ||
763 | South London Orienteers (520) | +4:22:34 | Alan Leakey | 1:06:47 | ||
764 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +4:22:36 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:11:19 | ||
765 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +4:23:37 | Tommi Salminen | 1:00:35 | ||
766 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +4:23:48 | Antti Lahtinen | 1:12:51 | ||
767 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +4:23:51 | Simo Helkkula | 1:09:47 | ||
768 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +4:23:51 | Ville Järvinen | 1:28:13 | ||
769 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +4:24:02 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:01:20 | ||
770 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +4:24:21 | Juho Torkkel | 1:12:05 | ||
771 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +4:24:56 | Janne Kokkala | 1:06:26 | ||
772 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +4:25:02 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 1:10:07 | ||
773 | OK77 4 (610) | +4:25:10 | Harry Sainio | 1:04:08 | ||
774 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +4:25:18 | Taneli Väisänen | 1:06:50 | ||
775 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +4:25:51 | Seppo Pietarila | 1:10:36 | ||
776 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +4:26:04 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:13:53 | ||
777 | Someron Esa (703) | +4:26:19 | Markku Koskinen | 1:15:11 | ||
778 | Navi 7 (1059) | +4:26:50 | Vesa Väänänen | 1:14:03 | ||
779 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +4:26:54 | Sini Karvonen | 1:15:30 | ||
780 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +4:26:56 | Simo Sukselainen | 52:14 | ||
781 | Solf IK (633) | +4:27:01 | Christer Snickars | 1:28:33 | ||
782 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +4:27:05 | Mikael Pigg | 1:14:46 | ||
783 | Tamrock (869) | +4:27:41 | Mikko Toivo | 1:12:50 | ||
784 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +4:28:01 | Konsta Raitanen | 59:16 | ||
785 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +4:28:05 | Miikka Hourula | 1:01:30 | ||
786 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +4:28:10 | Jani Nevalainen | 1:28:47 | ||
787 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +4:28:11 | Jarmo Peltola | 1:09:53 | ||
788 | EKI (1162) | +4:28:14 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 1:13:12 | ||
789 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +4:29:02 | Robert von Frenckell | 59:51 | ||
790 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +4:29:50 | Antti Hurri | 1:06:28 | ||
791 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +4:29:55 | Samuel Hyyppä | 59:40 | ||
792 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +4:30:02 | Pekka Huttunen | 1:15:37 | ||
793 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +4:30:03 | Ari Kolehmainen | 1:19:21 | ||
794 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +4:30:07 | Heikki Vuopio | 1:01:21 | ||
795 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +4:31:07 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:01:22 | ||
796 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +4:31:16 | Henry Kouvonen | 1:16:53 | ||
797 | Futurice (968) | +4:31:19 | Antti Kolunkulma | 1:07:44 | ||
798 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +4:31:27 | Jukka Raittinen | 1:14:52 | ||
799 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +4:31:33 | Jouni Holmala | 1:17:26 | ||
800 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +4:31:34 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 1:15:51 | ||
801 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +4:32:03 | Oskari Pesola | 48:40 | ||
802 | Konserni (749) | +4:32:26 | Martti Luotonen | 1:16:16 | ||
803 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +4:32:33 | Arto Vedenpää | 1:09:53 | ||
804 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +4:32:54 | Andreas B Jonsson | 1:02:18 | ||
805 | OC Harharetki (921) | +4:33:17 | Tomi Kiiski | 59:41 | ||
806 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +4:33:37 | Mikko Antell | 1:18:27 | ||
807 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +4:33:55 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:04:29 | ||
808 | UrhK II08 (892) | +4:33:56 | Valtanen Leevi | 1:17:50 | ||
809 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +4:34:09 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:08:04 | ||
810 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +4:34:15 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:00:46 | ||
811 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +4:34:24 | Reijo Nokelainen | 1:20:50 | ||
812 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +4:34:31 | Miika Tamminen | 1:07:54 | ||
813 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +4:34:50 | Alexander Eklund | 50:18 | ||
814 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +4:35:13 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:02:15 | ||
815 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +4:35:15 | Marko Latvala | 1:06:50 | ||
816 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +4:35:37 | Antti Tilja | 1:17:59 | ||
817 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +4:35:42 | Jukka Tarkkala | 1:06:10 | ||
818 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +4:35:49 | Yvonne Gunell | 46:51 | ||
819 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +4:35:52 | Markku Alakoski | 1:09:26 | ||
820 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +4:36:11 | Petri Lahtinen | 52:00 | ||
821 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +4:36:24 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 1:21:45 | ||
822 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +4:36:55 | Jonatan Svahn | 1:05:16 | ||
823 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +4:36:57 | Ville Möttönen | 1:05:04 | ||
824 | Turun Visat (826) | +4:36:57 | Jeremy Palmer | 1:03:45 | ||
825 | Auran Vannas (850) | +4:37:02 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:06:04 | ||
826 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +4:37:06 | Markus Ericsson | 1:10:52 | ||
827 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +4:37:35 | Juho Järvinen | 1:00:36 | ||
828 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +4:37:39 | Valtteri Koivisto | 1:01:31 | ||
829 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +4:38:29 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 56:18 | ||
830 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +4:38:36 | Raino Valtonen | 1:06:17 | ||
831 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +4:38:40 | Erkki Inkinen | 1:07:20 | ||
832 | OK!Sport (558) | +4:38:41 | Pawel Pilkowski | 1:15:41 | ||
833 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +4:39:15 | Ismo Mehtälä | 1:37:30 | ||
834 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +4:39:21 | Eetu Moisio | 55:34 | ||
835 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +4:40:02 | Ilkka Kivi | 1:25:10 | ||
836 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +4:40:06 | Janne Rossi | 57:25 | ||
837 | Trimap (1888) | +4:40:21 | Touko Sikala | 1:25:11 | ||
838 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +4:40:26 | Iiro Rantanen | 1:18:08 | ||
839 | Sweco (1240) | +4:40:29 | Aki Luntamo | 1:28:19 | ||
840 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +4:40:30 | Harri Eskelin | 1:11:50 | ||
841 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +4:40:45 | Vilma Karlsson | 1:00:40 | ||
842 | Haninge SOK (294) | +4:40:48 | Lotti Kung | 1:13:07 | ||
843 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +4:40:52 | Epp Paalberg | 1:04:25 | ||
844 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +4:40:57 | Hans Bühler | 1:03:43 | ||
845 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +4:41:02 | Petri Kaskinen | 1:11:33 | ||
846 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +4:41:03 | Ville Matikkala | 1:03:43 | ||
847 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +4:41:05 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:04:44 | ||
848 | Izhora (621) | +4:41:24 | Aleksei Ozerov | 1:10:27 | ||
849 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +4:41:39 | Mikko Jalava | 1:21:42 | ||
850 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +4:41:40 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 1:07:53 | ||
851 | USTpro Oy (487) | +4:41:41 | Timo Nurminen | 1:04:49 | ||
852 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +4:41:46 | Johanna Kauppinen | 1:25:35 | ||
853 | Pelikassit (556) | +4:42:24 | Aku Lilja | 46:50 | ||
854 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +4:42:24 | Sami Koivula | 1:23:30 | ||
855 | Navi 6 (687) | +4:42:36 | Jaakko Kaartinen | 1:15:22 | ||
856 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +4:42:41 | Harri Jokela | 1:06:01 | ||
857 | Maasillat (1261) | +4:42:45 | Siiri Kankanen | 1:05:10 | ||
858 | Tornator (907) | +4:42:46 | Tapio Suutarla | 1:12:19 | ||
859 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +4:42:48 | Kari Lindfors | 1:13:28 | ||
860 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +4:42:51 | Hannu Pohjola | 58:59 | ||
861 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +4:43:23 | Mikko Lyijynen | 1:27:38 | ||
862 | Lets get LOST (877) | +4:43:35 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:06:40 | ||
863 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +4:43:44 | Esa Tihilä | 1:50:49 | ||
864 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +4:43:50 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 1:14:09 | ||
865 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +4:44:23 | Patrik Uimonen | 1:24:40 | ||
866 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +4:44:23 | Juha Kekkonen | 1:29:12 | ||
867 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +4:44:28 | Juho Vainiomäki | 1:01:34 | ||
868 | Team Lost (1076) | +4:44:39 | Juhani Pyykkö | 1:04:32 | ||
869 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +4:44:49 | Juha Koski | 1:09:51 | ||
870 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +4:45:03 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 1:14:38 | ||
871 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +4:45:09 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:06:27 | ||
872 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +4:45:20 | Perti Hulkko | 1:01:54 | ||
873 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +4:45:59 | Teuvo Maunula | 1:30:36 | ||
874 | Rastihaukat (653) | +4:46:01 | Janne Takala | 1:27:19 | ||
875 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +4:46:03 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:15:10 | ||
876 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +4:46:06 | Timo Mattila | 1:02:01 | ||
877 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +4:47:17 | Taisto Jylhä | 56:59 | ||
878 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +4:47:19 | Pekka Eerola | 1:05:07 | ||
879 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +4:47:21 | Markku Reponen | 1:10:05 | ||
880 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +4:47:22 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 1:14:35 | ||
881 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +4:47:27 | Topias Tolonen | 1:04:57 | ||
882 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +4:47:28 | Mika Nukala | 1:22:36 | ||
883 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +4:47:33 | Tero Virkkala | 1:00:22 | ||
884 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +4:47:36 | Linus Lindberg | 1:11:32 | ||
885 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +4:47:41 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:42:01 | ||
886 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +4:47:43 | Samuel Jyvä | 1:16:45 | ||
887 | Metsähallitus (457) | +4:47:44 | Teemu Laine | 1:04:50 | ||
888 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +4:47:51 | Topi Puhakka | 1:05:06 | ||
889 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +4:48:20 | Mäkelä Markku | 1:17:07 | ||
890 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +4:48:21 | Rami Peltola | 1:10:42 | ||
891 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +4:48:22 | Ville Taimi | 1:05:28 | ||
892 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +4:48:26 | Heikki Vento | 1:11:02 | ||
893 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +4:48:33 | Tommy Lindgren | 1:05:22 | ||
894 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +4:48:35 | Tatu Räsänen | 1:13:36 | ||
895 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +4:48:38 | Risto Saari | 1:31:02 | ||
896 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +4:48:41 | Hannes Vidgren | 1:02:32 | ||
897 | PaVi (852) | +4:48:46 | Antti Lehtonen | 59:34 | ||
898 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +4:48:52 | Hannu Hyvönen | 1:06:32 | ||
899 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +4:48:54 | Paavo Puranen | 1:02:29 | ||
900 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +4:49:02 | Mikko Sani | 1:06:24 | ||
901 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +4:49:02 | Miska Karvinen | 1:05:08 | ||
902 | EDX (1049) | +4:49:07 | Jari Myllärinen | 1:22:34 | ||
903 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +4:49:08 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:05:10 | ||
904 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +4:49:13 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:12:08 | ||
905 | Rastihapot (1589) | +4:49:15 | Jukka Riihimäki | 1:17:10 | ||
906 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +4:49:16 | Jukka Polso | 54:24 | ||
907 | TP Industrials (1163) | +4:49:17 | Lauri Helenius | 1:03:07 | ||
908 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +4:49:20 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:09:35 | ||
909 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +4:49:24 | Juha Jumisko | 1:05:50 | ||
910 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +4:49:35 | Iiro Joutsen | 1:06:33 | ||
911 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +4:49:37 | Ari Varamäki | 1:06:59 | ||
912 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +4:49:37 | Aino Utriainen | 1:30:30 | ||
913 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +4:49:42 | Jarkko Leka | 1:05:38 | ||
914 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +4:49:42 | Jarkko Jukomaa | 1:14:40 | ||
915 | Raula Team (1110) | +4:49:54 | Olli Raula | 1:20:06 | ||
916 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +4:50:33 | Carl Selenius | 1:18:00 | ||
917 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +4:51:01 | Anna Virtanen | 1:34:59 | ||
918 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +4:51:38 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 1:05:40 | ||
919 | Paha Rasti (735) | +4:51:43 | Pete Mäkelä | 1:02:34 | ||
920 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +4:51:59 | Mats Landqvist | 1:08:52 | ||
921 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +4:52:10 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 1:09:33 | ||
922 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +4:52:31 | Juuso Ahola | 1:08:26 | ||
923 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +4:52:49 | Jouni Hakola | 1:20:54 | ||
924 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +4:53:22 | Martins Purins | 53:14 | ||
925 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +4:53:28 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 1:03:22 | ||
926 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +4:53:30 | Jari Kangas | 1:09:36 | ||
927 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +4:53:31 | Alastair Hodges | 1:09:24 | ||
928 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +4:53:34 | Matti Pajari | 1:00:00 | ||
929 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +4:53:36 | Jari Parviainen | 1:03:39 | ||
930 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +4:53:39 | Janne Jylhä | 1:06:26 | ||
931 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +4:53:40 | Marko Paananen | 1:15:42 | ||
932 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +4:53:42 | Aapo Hyyrynen | 1:09:35 | ||
933 | OK TON (864) | +4:53:43 | Andres Lauba | 1:03:36 | ||
934 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +4:53:44 | Mika Rantasslo | 56:55 | ||
935 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +4:53:48 | Kimmo Vesterinen | 1:12:01 | ||
936 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +4:53:51 | Pekka Pakkanen | 1:04:02 | ||
937 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +4:53:55 | Ilkka Kalevi | 1:07:37 | ||
938 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +4:53:59 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 1:32:40 | ||
939 | InnOK (786) | +4:54:07 | Olavi Keränen | 1:10:05 | ||
940 | KuoLO (1935) | +4:54:26 | Juhana Kaiponen | 1:04:27 | ||
941 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +4:54:30 | Juuso Ruotsalainen | 1:17:30 | ||
942 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +4:54:31 | Jari Laine | 1:24:36 | ||
943 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +4:55:07 | Pesonen Anssi | 1:12:38 | ||
944 | Ajokoirat (763) | +4:55:10 | Jussi Huotilainen | 1:12:42 | ||
945 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +4:55:11 | Ulla Yrjölä | 1:08:51 | ||
946 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +4:55:15 | Toni Siltanen | 1:12:33 | ||
947 | Östmarka OK (960) | +4:55:19 | Ramberg Magnus | 1:06:54 | ||
948 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +4:55:26 | Erika Vilpponen | 55:23 | ||
949 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +4:55:28 | Kari Nevalainen | 1:06:00 | ||
950 | OP (1214) | +4:55:31 | Teemu Mutanen | 1:02:56 | ||
951 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +4:55:39 | Mika Raatikainen | 1:05:19 | ||
952 | Droit (1123) | +4:55:42 | Matti Särkelä | 1:12:56 | ||
953 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +4:55:56 | Riku Toivola | 1:11:39 | ||
954 | Epilän Esa (578) | +4:56:00 | Jukka Savolainen | 1:06:14 | ||
955 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +4:56:23 | Petteri Sorvari | 56:08 | ||
956 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +4:56:35 | Jani Konstenius | 1:10:07 | ||
957 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +4:56:42 | Jari Johansson | 47:41 | ||
958 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +4:56:43 | Antti Määttä | 1:06:48 | ||
959 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +4:56:56 | Kristian Huhtanen | 1:04:50 | ||
960 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +4:57:00 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:10:22 | ||
961 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +4:57:00 | Harri Ovaska | 1:13:52 | ||
962 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +4:57:02 | Jani Immonen | 1:01:13 | ||
963 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +4:57:05 | Hannes Ikonen | 1:18:53 | ||
964 | FTA 2 (1015) | +4:57:09 | Pirkka Ojala | 1:20:05 | ||
965 | Andritz WP (1146) | +4:57:10 | Auvo Kettunen | 1:06:59 | ||
966 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +4:57:13 | Juha Bäck | 1:02:50 | ||
967 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +4:57:21 | Lauri Mäkiharju | 1:24:58 | ||
968 | NCS Sport (1287) | +4:57:30 | Jari Taavela | 1:11:43 | ||
969 | Kaslink (1131) | +4:57:33 | Ilkka Korpela | 1:26:57 | ||
970 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +4:57:35 | Anders Lindgren | 1:05:40 | ||
971 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +4:57:45 | Petri Maunula | 1:03:16 | ||
972 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +4:57:52 | Pentti Malinen | 1:13:21 | ||
973 | Team Klinga (1774) | +4:58:01 | Mikko Klinga | 1:01:24 | ||
974 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +4:58:05 | Keijo Lehtimäki | 1:02:31 | ||
975 | Kanuuna (953) | +4:58:40 | Pasi Lautala | 1:13:26 | ||
976 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +4:58:48 | Lauri Virtanen | 1:12:25 | ||
977 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +4:59:01 | Jari Pullinen | 1:14:26 | ||
978 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +4:59:14 | Aivar Tihane | 1:29:51 | ||
979 | Ganska OK (1001) | +4:59:21 | Stefan Adolfsson | 1:02:52 | ||
980 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +4:59:23 | Steen Stausholm | 1:08:26 | ||
981 | CD TJALVE (969) | +4:59:31 | Carlos Aviles | 1:18:30 | ||
982 | Juntit OK (728) | +5:00:27 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:01:28 | ||
983 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +5:00:35 | Kristian Forsbacka | 1:09:59 | ||
984 | Ark United (575) | +5:00:44 | Sanna Iltanen | 1:21:39 | ||
985 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +5:00:48 | Anders Önerud | 1:18:14 | ||
986 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +5:00:57 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:16:03 | ||
987 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +5:01:19 | Niko Kälkäjä | 1:29:30 | ||
988 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +5:01:27 | Elis Nordström | 1:04:34 | ||
989 | Team Peesi (1051) | +5:01:30 | Heikki Kahila | 1:17:30 | ||
990 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +5:01:33 | Taneli Ruuska | 1:16:56 | ||
991 | Rajaveljet (777) | +5:01:41 | Tuomo Teno | 1:12:03 | ||
992 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +5:02:04 | Severi Hölsö | 1:12:08 | ||
993 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +5:02:06 | Teemu Moilanen | 1:07:25 | ||
994 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +5:02:10 | Blomqvist Vesa | 1:13:47 | ||
995 | TASO (1802) | +5:02:11 | Kim Lilfors | 1:18:15 | ||
996 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +5:02:22 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:18:20 | ||
997 | Eräs seura (906) | +5:02:23 | Juho Pakkanen | 1:16:11 | ||
998 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +5:02:23 | Timo Niemi | 1:12:11 | ||
999 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +5:02:27 | Timo Halonen | 1:06:22 | ||
1000 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +5:02:30 | Samu Montonen | 1:10:44 | ||
1001 | IK Kronan (722) | +5:02:34 | Terhi Martikainen | 1:16:27 | ||
1002 | OK Computer (1262) | +5:02:36 | Kalle Ahola | 1:18:10 | ||
1003 | MacGregor (828) | +5:02:43 | Kari Tirkkonen | 1:15:46 | ||
1004 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +5:03:11 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 1:20:50 | ||
1005 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +5:04:29 | Jouni Varamäki | 1:07:46 | ||
1006 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +5:04:50 | Per Westerlund | 1:42:21 | ||
1007 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +5:04:52 | Tuomas Nieminen | 1:15:24 | ||
1008 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +5:05:01 | Paavo Kärki | 1:41:02 | ||
1009 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +5:05:30 | Tuomas Alanne | 1:08:44 | ||
1010 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +5:05:40 | Stefan Fiskars | 1:06:46 | ||
1011 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +5:05:47 | Antti Häyrynen | 1:14:56 | ||
1012 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +5:06:38 | Morten Sörli Ronäss | 57:41 | ||
1013 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +5:07:11 | Andreas Norrgård | 1:13:14 | ||
1014 | FTA 3 (1314) | +5:07:58 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 1:11:04 | ||
1015 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +5:08:02 | Reijo Sjöblom | 1:10:35 | ||
1016 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +5:08:18 | Hans Vedin | 57:08 | ||
1017 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +5:11:08 | Leevi Väisänen | 1:21:50 | ||
1018 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +5:11:17 | Ari Niemensivu | 54:04 | ||
1019 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +5:11:33 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:04:19 | ||
1020 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +5:11:41 | Henri Valkonen | 1:02:05 | ||
1021 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +5:11:46 | Marja Räsänen | 1:13:51 | ||
1022 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +5:11:52 | Olli Heinikoski | 51:58 | ||
1023 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +5:12:19 | Matti Karttunen | 1:01:21 | ||
1024 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +5:12:19 | Hannu Salo | 1:40:31 | ||
1025 | Outotec (1119) | +5:13:15 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:11:11 | ||
1026 | SPYMS (1007) | +5:13:53 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 1:13:38 | ||
1027 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +5:13:58 | Toni Tahvanainen | 54:33 | ||
1028 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +5:13:59 | Otto Rouhelo | 1:29:59 | ||
1029 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +5:14:05 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:02:40 | ||
1030 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +5:14:14 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 1:30:29 | ||
1031 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +5:14:21 | Olli Liinamaa | 1:13:43 | ||
1032 | Köntit (1176) | +5:14:27 | Ville Nurmi | 1:36:55 | ||
1033 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +5:14:29 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 1:13:35 | ||
1034 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +5:14:29 | Jorma Ryynänen | 1:23:57 | ||
1035 | OK Kristina (1115) | +5:14:31 | Markku Helkiö | 1:13:13 | ||
1036 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +5:14:41 | Mika Uitto | 1:13:57 | ||
1037 | Fennovoima (1075) | +5:14:49 | Juho Rissanen | 1:16:20 | ||
1038 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +5:15:00 | Juha Nappu | 1:19:07 | ||
1039 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +5:15:08 | Petri Leskinen | 1:09:24 | ||
1040 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +5:15:12 | Mikko Jalonen | 1:29:36 | ||
1041 | WSP (1215) | +5:15:23 | Saku Kujansuu | 1:31:45 | ||
1042 | TreSeven (1571) | +5:15:26 | Laura Reuna | 1:25:30 | ||
1043 | VTT (1356) | +5:15:29 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:17:15 | ||
1044 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +5:15:32 | Mika Tervala | 48:56 | ||
1045 | Kops (1292) | +5:15:35 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:14:32 | ||
1046 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +5:15:37 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 55:41 | ||
1047 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +5:15:53 | Aku Ali-Rekola | 1:21:03 | ||
1048 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +5:15:55 | Kevin Lillhonga | 1:15:21 | ||
1049 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +5:15:58 | Tanja Mäntylä | 1:05:58 | ||
1050 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +5:16:02 | Panu Kantola | 1:04:35 | ||
1051 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +5:16:02 | Satu Pöntiö | 1:15:04 | ||
1052 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +5:16:13 | Juha Hautalahti | 1:05:24 | ||
1053 | Barkit päällä (979) | +5:16:14 | Ari Kankkunen | 1:04:49 | ||
1054 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +5:16:17 | Sylvester Tytykoski | 56:34 | ||
1055 | Varnitsa (1254) | +5:16:20 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 1:11:24 | ||
1056 | OtaKraa (1390) | +5:16:22 | Ella Potka | 1:32:27 | ||
1057 | Neliveto (1016) | +5:16:24 | Niina Laivanen | 1:10:45 | ||
1058 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +5:16:25 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:14:17 | ||
1059 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +5:16:27 | Jarkko Heininen | 1:09:12 | ||
1060 | Armatuuri (1918) | +5:18:36 | Aleksi Sopo | 48:37 | ||
1061 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +5:18:39 | Uwe Beierlein | 1:23:58 | ||
1062 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +5:18:57 | Erik Keerberg | 54:26 | ||
1063 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +5:19:02 | Outi Varis | 51:32 | ||
1064 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +5:19:21 | Vesa Pämppi | 1:01:10 | ||
1065 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +5:19:55 | Vili Lehtinen | 1:29:23 | ||
1066 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +5:19:59 | Martin Ahlskog | 1:17:21 | ||
1067 | Uusi Verso (766) | +5:20:04 | Erkki Kuismanen | 1:21:44 | ||
1068 | Solita (965) | +5:20:07 | Antti Virtanen | 1:12:55 | ||
1069 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +5:20:07 | Juho Eskola | 1:25:20 | ||
1070 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +5:20:14 | Anssi Hiekkalahti | 1:02:11 | ||
1071 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +5:20:16 | Minna Mannila | 1:11:37 | ||
1072 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +5:20:22 | Matti Pöyry | 1:14:35 | ||
1073 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +5:20:31 | Juha Karhunen | 1:03:10 | ||
1074 | Navi 5 (1273) | +5:20:34 | Kirsi Häyrinen | 1:15:38 | ||
1075 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +5:20:58 | Harri Hytönen | 1:02:19 | ||
1076 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +5:20:58 | Ali Öhman | 1:36:43 | ||
1077 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +5:21:06 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:16:15 | ||
1078 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +5:21:08 | Ismo Virta | 1:34:05 | ||
1079 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +5:21:10 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:02:12 | ||
1080 | John Deere (1274) | +5:21:18 | Mikko Ratilainen | 1:02:15 | ||
1081 | Bona Fide (667) | +5:22:14 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:01:25 | ||
1082 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +5:22:16 | Antti Nieminen | 1:02:11 | ||
1083 | PYVMM (976) | +5:22:31 | Juho Mikkola | 1:26:51 | ||
1084 | Palo-88 (752) | +5:22:42 | Terho Haapajärvi | 1:02:04 | ||
1085 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +5:22:55 | Valtteri Aikio | 1:01:41 | ||
1086 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +5:22:58 | Mikko Heino | 47:54 | ||
1087 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +5:23:08 | Jan Reijo | 1:06:48 | ||
1088 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +5:23:10 | Kalle Hanhijärvi | 1:05:58 | ||
1089 | RaTro (954) | +5:23:42 | Timo Seppälä | 1:03:50 | ||
1090 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +5:24:02 | Pauli Lappalainen | 2:38:48 | ||
1091 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +5:24:05 | Teemu Strand | 1:03:20 | ||
1092 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +5:24:06 | Jari Siirtola | 1:19:31 | ||
1093 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +5:24:19 | Seppo Ilveskoski | 1:11:43 | ||
1094 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +5:24:51 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:05:24 | ||
1095 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +5:24:53 | Pauli Suurpää | 1:08:18 | ||
1096 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +5:25:05 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 1:00:22 | ||
1097 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +5:25:30 | Malin Welen | 50:01 | ||
1098 | Metos (1055) | +5:25:31 | Toni Tolonen | 1:47:20 | ||
1099 | Oscar Software (1189) | +5:25:32 | Minna Hietaniemi | 1:25:13 | ||
1100 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +5:25:47 | Annamari Tiitola | 1:01:53 | ||
1101 | Norra (1811) | +5:25:52 | Matti Nykyri | 1:13:06 | ||
1102 | Koovee 7 (972) | +5:26:15 | Marko Yliaho | 1:04:58 | ||
1103 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +5:26:43 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:10:02 | ||
1104 | Digita (1019) | +5:26:59 | Antti Horto | 1:01:51 | ||
1105 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +5:27:25 | Juha Sundelin | 1:30:59 | ||
1106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +5:27:29 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:31:27 | ||
1107 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +5:27:32 | Ville Vaarala | 1:02:53 | ||
1108 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +5:27:34 | Eero Yliselä | 1:03:41 | ||
1109 | Ajolinja (996) | +5:27:45 | Ilpo Räty | 1:10:49 | ||
1110 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +5:28:22 | Teemu Helkala | 1:10:01 | ||
1111 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +5:28:27 | Timo Laitinen | 1:08:22 | ||
1112 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +5:28:30 | Jarkko Kivikoski | 1:33:05 | ||
1113 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +5:28:34 | Harri Pättikangas | 1:02:48 | ||
1114 | Tieto (1218) | +5:28:59 | Marko Nieminen | 1:33:31 | ||
1115 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +5:29:01 | Tero Laine | 1:06:19 | ||
1116 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +5:29:03 | Anna Samelius | 1:09:37 | ||
1117 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +5:29:05 | Risto Kutila | 56:48 | ||
1118 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +5:29:24 | Emils Mortulevs | 1:11:04 | ||
1119 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +5:29:33 | Katariina Tiitto | 1:01:42 | ||
1120 | OK KPO (914) | +5:29:41 | Niklas Wingren | 1:09:57 | ||
1121 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +5:29:47 | Janne Leinonen | 1:04:06 | ||
1122 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +5:30:08 | Antti Puhakka | 1:11:45 | ||
1123 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +5:30:17 | Tero Haiko | 1:10:10 | ||
1124 | ABB SK (1436) | +5:31:28 | Jukka Kantokoski | 1:17:29 | ||
1125 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +5:31:35 | Arttu Immonen | 1:01:36 | ||
1126 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +5:31:49 | Sampo Saarenpää | 1:09:57 | ||
1127 | Sulzer (1042) | +5:32:10 | Lauri Teittinen | 1:01:29 | ||
1128 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +5:32:11 | Pekka Ahto | 1:07:44 | ||
1129 | SK-0K (935) | +5:32:21 | Ulo Parts | 1:06:12 | ||
1130 | Joka naised (1786) | +5:32:34 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 1:04:52 | ||
1131 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +5:32:36 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:09:13 | ||
1132 | Fennia (1823) | +5:32:48 | Patrik Seren | 1:01:40 | ||
1133 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +5:32:51 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 55:33 | ||
1134 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +5:32:53 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 1:14:20 | ||
1135 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +5:32:59 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:04:35 | ||
1136 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +5:33:03 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:15:02 | ||
1137 | Cadpool (1204) | +5:33:12 | Kai Hiltich | 1:26:52 | ||
1138 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +5:33:18 | Liisa Leppävirta | 1:13:08 | ||
1139 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +5:33:19 | Kari Hokka | 1:03:36 | ||
1140 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +5:33:20 | Tuomas Säily | 49:07 | ||
1141 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +5:33:40 | Luostarinen Kasimir | 1:13:52 | ||
1142 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +5:33:40 | Maria Toivanen | 1:16:30 | ||
1143 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +5:33:46 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:16:40 | ||
1144 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +5:33:49 | Jarkko Kauhajärvi | 1:13:26 | ||
1145 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +5:33:51 | Osmo Tommila | 1:06:01 | ||
1146 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +5:33:58 | Riitta Niinimäki | 59:07 | ||
1147 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +5:34:21 | Sami Friman | 56:03 | ||
1148 | OK77 5 (1380) | +5:34:35 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 1:06:46 | ||
1149 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +5:34:44 | Mikko Tammi | 1:17:56 | ||
1150 | Navi 8 (1078) | +5:34:51 | Miikka Mäenpää | 1:01:30 | ||
1151 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +5:34:52 | Konsta Kulmala | 1:10:06 | ||
1152 | Rasti/C (1160) | +5:34:58 | Outi Toivonen | 1:18:25 | ||
1153 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +5:35:01 | Saini Kyllönen | 56:46 | ||
1154 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +5:35:03 | Jonni Nykänen | 1:12:01 | ||
1155 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +5:35:04 | Jani Rutanen | 1:13:30 | ||
1156 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +5:35:25 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:14:01 | ||
1157 | SK Uranus (951) | +5:35:40 | Jani Saarinen | 1:25:04 | ||
1158 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +5:36:42 | Jarmo Kakkonen | 1:06:07 | ||
1159 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +5:36:52 | Hannu Jänkälä | 1:52:38 | ||
1160 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +5:36:54 | Aleksi Sivula | 1:46:36 | ||
1161 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +5:37:07 | Pedro Silva | 59:32 | ||
1162 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +5:37:22 | Timo Alhoke | 1:12:39 | ||
1163 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +5:37:51 | Marko Pynnönen | 1:01:46 | ||
1164 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +5:37:54 | IVAN LAVROV | 1:01:40 | ||
1165 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +5:37:55 | Juha Huttunen | 1:10:25 | ||
1166 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +5:38:01 | Matti Joensuu | 1:10:18 | ||
1167 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +5:38:19 | Marko Mustonen | 1:10:45 | ||
1168 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +5:38:46 | Juha Piipponen | 1:28:53 | ||
1169 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +5:38:51 | Sanni Fagerroth | 1:01:08 | ||
1170 | Atria (1052) | +5:38:52 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:01:24 | ||
1171 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +5:39:02 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:02:00 | ||
1172 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +5:39:25 | Hannu Kupari | 1:14:35 | ||
1173 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +5:39:27 | Markus Anttila | 1:11:38 | ||
1174 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +5:39:30 | Riku Mälkiä | 1:05:13 | ||
1175 | Hal Bro (1080) | +5:40:13 | Asko Kinnala | 1:22:50 | ||
1176 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +5:40:48 | Mika Isolahti | 1:12:55 | ||
1177 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +5:40:56 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 1:13:20 | ||
1178 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +5:41:04 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:07:39 | ||
1179 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +5:41:14 | Perttu Mukkala | 1:14:51 | ||
1180 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +5:41:22 | Mika Seitsonen | 1:23:26 | ||
1181 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +5:41:27 | Kuikan samoilijat 6 | 1:03:49 | ||
1182 | Team Laardi (1459) | +5:41:47 | Sampo Haavasoja | 1:11:35 | ||
1183 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +5:41:54 | Topi Levomaa | 1:22:33 | ||
1184 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +5:42:16 | Markku Kellomäki | 1:10:05 | ||
1185 | Mattersoft (1230) | +5:42:24 | Tero Piirainen | 1:12:53 | ||
1186 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +5:42:29 | Lasse Levä | 1:04:48 | ||
1187 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +5:42:38 | Jukka Aula | 1:23:02 | ||
1188 | AC Harharetki (948) | +5:42:42 | Markus Hirsimäki | 1:12:09 | ||
1189 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +5:42:46 | Mikko Perttula | 1:42:15 | ||
1190 | Team Tommila (1149) | +5:42:54 | Taneli Tommila | 1:17:15 | ||
1191 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +5:42:58 | Timo Nokkonen | 1:14:43 | ||
1192 | Yksintein (1105) | +5:43:21 | Salla Salomaa | 1:11:29 | ||
1193 | RaKiNa (1435) | +5:44:02 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:06:13 | ||
1194 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +5:44:23 | Kari Laitinen | 1:05:57 | ||
1195 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +5:44:30 | Timo Haataja | 1:47:38 | ||
1196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +5:44:45 | Marko Sivonen | 1:38:14 | ||
1197 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +5:44:57 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 1:19:21 | ||
1198 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +5:45:06 | Jeremias Kuusela | 1:34:16 | ||
1199 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +5:45:36 | Harri Lehtonen | 1:01:34 | ||
1200 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +5:45:45 | Marko Sandroos | 1:08:15 | ||
1201 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +5:45:48 | Timo Leppänen | 1:01:32 | ||
1202 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +5:46:26 | Juha Julkunen | 1:19:05 | ||
1203 | 2Einsteins (911) | +5:46:34 | Eero Viikki | 1:09:46 | ||
1204 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +5:46:43 | Jukka Salonen | 1:09:53 | ||
1205 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +5:46:46 | Markus Kaajalaakso | 1:09:32 | ||
1206 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +5:46:46 | Rasmus Kallankari | 1:11:25 | ||
1207 | Exme (1732) | +5:46:48 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 1:09:57 | ||
1208 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +5:47:03 | Kjell Helenius | 1:09:38 | ||
1209 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +5:47:07 | Markus Haavio | 1:13:52 | ||
1210 | Surut (1678) | +5:47:31 | Tapio Törrö | 1:09:59 | ||
1211 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +5:47:38 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 1:12:27 | ||
1212 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +5:47:46 | Marko Rantala | 1:56:07 | ||
1213 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +5:47:55 | Jari Sundelin | 1:01:42 | ||
1214 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +5:48:14 | Tomi Ulvila | 1:22:44 | ||
1215 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +5:48:36 | Jakob Redtzer | 1:12:22 | ||
1216 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +5:48:36 | Ossi Karjalainen | 1:13:46 | ||
1217 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +5:49:44 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:14:09 | ||
1218 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +5:49:46 | Timo Lunttila | 1:05:10 | ||
1219 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +5:50:02 | Jarmo Annala | 1:12:03 | ||
1220 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +5:50:19 | Juha Virtanen | 1:24:37 | ||
1221 | Valio TM (1532) | +5:50:25 | Osmo Korvenranta | 1:03:56 | ||
1222 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +5:50:47 | Vesa Malm | 1:14:32 | ||
1223 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +5:51:11 | Janne Merikoski | 1:55:47 | ||
1224 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +5:51:36 | Eeva Boman | 1:21:45 | ||
1225 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +5:51:50 | Tuomas Väisänen | 1:14:04 | ||
1226 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +5:51:56 | Henri Kautiala | 1:22:09 | ||
1227 | MPK Häme (1706) | +5:52:10 | Mika Kiviluoma | 1:02:43 | ||
1228 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +5:52:17 | Ville Vuorelma | 1:02:46 | ||
1229 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +5:52:22 | Tuomas Saarinen | 1:01:18 | ||
1230 | MMK OK (1157) | +5:52:26 | Tommi Alasuvanto | 1:17:10 | ||
1231 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +5:52:58 | Tapio Jolula | 1:22:09 | ||
1232 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +5:52:58 | Noora Toivonen | 1:10:07 | ||
1233 | Kompassibois (1495) | +5:53:07 | Veikko Nokkala | 1:01:28 | ||
1234 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +5:53:15 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:05:21 | ||
1235 | Off Course (1344) | +5:53:19 | Santeri Ihalainen | 1:02:28 | ||
1236 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +5:53:22 | Lasse Heininen | 51:34 | ||
1237 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +5:53:50 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:17:22 | ||
1238 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +5:54:12 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:05:23 | ||
1239 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +5:54:26 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:07:07 | ||
1240 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +5:54:35 | Mika Vehkalahti | 1:17:36 | ||
1241 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +5:54:39 | Altti Torkkeli | 1:17:42 | ||
1242 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +5:54:40 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:22:57 | ||
1243 | IK Örnen (815) | +5:54:46 | Anterus Puranen | 1:03:19 | ||
1244 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +5:55:04 | Riku Suikkanen | 1:19:26 | ||
1245 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +5:55:35 | Pekka A. Stenholm | 1:13:33 | ||
1246 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +5:55:50 | Anssi Pajuoja | 1:17:42 | ||
1247 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +5:56:12 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:19:07 | ||
1248 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +5:56:19 | Jussi Pekkala | 1:18:59 | ||
1249 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +5:56:34 | Risto Ruohola | 1:02:00 | ||
1250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +5:56:42 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:01:58 | ||
1251 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +5:57:09 | Heikki Konsala | 1:51:09 | ||
1252 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +5:57:13 | Jaakko Peni | 1:10:56 | ||
1253 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +5:57:17 | Magnus Ådahl | 57:04 | ||
1254 | Gofore (1916) | +5:57:19 | Toni Kokkonen | 2:07:06 | ||
1255 | Kananpojat (1101) | +5:57:21 | Eetu Kyckling | 2:07:05 | ||
1256 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +5:57:31 | Kyösti Kielenniva | 1:02:24 | ||
1257 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +5:57:33 | Kathryn Barr | 1:01:43 | ||
1258 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +5:58:26 | Katri Mattsson | 1:03:19 | ||
1259 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +5:58:48 | Petri Kontola | 1:17:03 | ||
1260 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +5:59:31 | Outi Holopainen | 1:14:39 | ||
1261 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +5:59:38 | Juho Mäyry | 59:38 | ||
1262 | ÅF (1412) | +5:59:40 | Riikka Dahlbom | 1:27:49 | ||
1263 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +6:00:25 | Rami Aaltonen | 1:12:12 | ||
1264 | Hatarasti (1936) | +6:00:30 | Kalle Vuorinen | 1:39:58 | ||
1265 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +6:00:33 | Heikki Nössö Tiihonen | 1:09:59 | ||
1266 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +6:00:59 | Heikki Koskela | 1:09:20 | ||
1267 | TARAKI (1709) | +6:01:19 | Tommi Kukkula | 1:01:38 | ||
1268 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +6:01:23 | Tapio Vuolle | 1:06:04 | ||
1269 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +6:01:29 | Kazimir Malevits | 1:01:35 | ||
1270 | TT226 (689) | +6:01:34 | Niina Myllymäki | 2:15:34 | ||
1271 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +6:01:56 | Joona Kleemola | 1:03:34 | ||
1272 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +6:02:03 | Timo Kaukonen | 1:24:01 | ||
1273 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +6:02:11 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:02:30 | ||
1274 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +6:02:23 | Taneli Jokinen | 1:02:35 | ||
1275 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +6:02:28 | Taru Aro | 1:10:47 | ||
1276 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +6:03:43 | Juha Penttinen | 1:17:29 | ||
1277 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +6:04:05 | Timo Saarinen | 1:12:25 | ||
1278 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +6:04:21 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:03:00 | ||
1279 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +6:04:32 | Timo Ilomäki | 59:32 | ||
1280 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +6:05:07 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:04:59 | ||
1281 | Fujitsu (807) | +6:05:11 | Lassi Hakala | 1:36:14 | ||
1282 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +6:05:16 | Ville Tuomi | 1:05:40 | ||
1283 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +6:05:33 | Sami Kujala | 1:19:16 | ||
1284 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +6:06:00 | Lassi Markkula | 59:36 | ||
1285 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +6:08:25 | Lumi Laitinen | 1:09:26 | ||
1286 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +6:08:25 | Petja Makkonen | 1:25:11 | ||
1287 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +6:08:28 | Aki Häkämies | 1:10:49 | ||
1288 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +6:08:29 | Arto Aspelin | 1:09:48 | ||
1289 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +6:09:40 | Määttänen Markus | 1:10:41 | ||
1290 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +6:09:46 | Jarmo Honkanen | 1:39:43 | ||
1291 | Turengin RC (1017) | +6:10:11 | Antti Sirén | 1:23:39 | ||
1292 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +6:10:42 | Pauli Huhtinen | 1:11:07 | ||
1293 | OK77 8 (1472) | +6:10:53 | Timo Tolkki | 1:24:08 | ||
1294 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +6:11:13 | Janne Heikkilä | 1:27:36 | ||
1295 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +6:11:19 | Marko Hänninen | 1:14:09 | ||
1296 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +6:11:27 | Jaakko Anttila | 1:19:54 | ||
1297 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +6:11:27 | Risto Koivula | 1:02:21 | ||
1298 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +6:11:35 | Kari Rauhala | 1:13:38 | ||
1299 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +6:11:40 | Ari Linna | 1:09:40 | ||
1300 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +6:11:42 | Sami Hassinen | 1:03:15 | ||
1301 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +6:12:45 | Iikka Nikkinen | 1:07:27 | ||
1302 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +6:12:52 | Unto Eskelinen | 1:11:13 | ||
1303 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +6:13:06 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:11:58 | ||
1304 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +6:13:11 | Minna Kontro | 1:13:32 | ||
1305 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +6:13:50 | Simo Neuvonen | 1:09:53 | ||
1306 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +6:13:53 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:17:16 | ||
1307 | NorsU (1885) | +6:14:13 | Niko Noponen | 1:10:13 | ||
1308 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +6:14:16 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 1:30:03 | ||
1309 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +6:14:21 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 1:10:30 | ||
1310 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +6:14:27 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 1:39:01 | ||
1311 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +6:14:51 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 55:33 | ||
1312 | Stronger Together (1245) | +6:15:00 | Jarkko Salomäki | 1:03:04 | ||
1313 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +6:15:22 | Erkki Kari | 1:15:21 | ||
1314 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +6:16:11 | Eetu Mykkänen | 1:22:04 | ||
1315 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +6:16:25 | Klemen Kenda | 1:05:20 | ||
1316 | Patria Land (1205) | +6:16:43 | Jesse Myrskog | 1:39:02 | ||
1317 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +6:16:51 | Mari Penttilä | 1:43:09 | ||
1318 | Team SOSE (1298) | +6:17:20 | Jussi Salovaara | 53:13 | ||
1319 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +6:18:26 | Johannes Nurmi | 59:15 | ||
1320 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +6:18:27 | Mikaela Fiskars | 56:16 | ||
1321 | Rastisudit (1428) | +6:18:27 | Jouni Kivitie | 1:10:11 | ||
1322 | Eränaali (865) | +6:18:41 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 1:11:28 | ||
1323 | HRUP (1014) | +6:18:44 | Heikki Valkonen | 56:39 | ||
1324 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +6:19:07 | Kobernik Dmitry | 1:19:24 | ||
1325 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +6:19:15 | Henri Enroos | 1:23:18 | ||
1326 | Thinkers (1129) | +6:19:56 | Keijo Karjalainen | 1:01:28 | ||
1327 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +6:20:07 | Sonja Sahlsten | 1:09:30 | ||
1328 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +6:20:09 | Jaakko Keko | 1:25:02 | ||
1329 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +6:20:36 | Miikka Olander | 1:24:42 | ||
1330 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +6:21:09 | Markku Leppälä | 59:10 | ||
1331 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +6:21:21 | Heini Siekkinen | 1:22:06 | ||
1332 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +6:21:29 | Roope Korpela | 1:02:08 | ||
1333 | Semantum (1475) | +6:21:31 | Hannu Niemistö | 1:22:24 | ||
1334 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +6:21:37 | Emma Liukkala | 1:10:00 | ||
1335 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +6:21:38 | Leevi Kristo | 1:24:40 | ||
1336 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +6:22:01 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:09:41 | ||
1337 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +6:22:21 | Tomi Sakala | 1:17:27 | ||
1338 | SEPI (1726) | +6:22:25 | Jaakko Kairus | 1:02:01 | ||
1339 | Korona (1207) | +6:22:34 | Matti Hämäläinen | 1:05:04 | ||
1340 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +6:22:43 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 1:14:45 | ||
1341 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +6:22:57 | Anni Inkilä | 56:49 | ||
1342 | Team Maha (1327) | +6:23:00 | Minna Elovaara | 1:11:54 | ||
1343 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +6:23:09 | Tiina Andersén | 1:13:15 | ||
1344 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +6:23:28 | Sauli Painilainen | 1:25:10 | ||
1345 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +6:23:57 | Vesa Jussila | 1:02:10 | ||
1346 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +6:25:02 | Jussi Saaristo | 1:05:00 | ||
1347 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +6:25:06 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:03:21 | ||
1348 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +6:25:20 | Timo Rentto | 1:39:17 | ||
1349 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +6:25:39 | Jarkko Vainio | 1:05:33 | ||
1350 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +6:26:02 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:10:51 | ||
1351 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +6:26:05 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 1:14:57 | ||
1352 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +6:26:09 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:03:58 | ||
1353 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +6:26:39 | Miklos Vlasa | 1:17:26 | ||
1354 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +6:27:15 | Jani Mannila | 1:19:11 | ||
1355 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +6:28:36 | Kirsi Kuukka | 1:10:15 | ||
1356 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +6:28:39 | Vesa Arjovuo | 1:06:50 | ||
1357 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +6:28:53 | Eeva Lehtola | 1:14:06 | ||
1358 | Sitowise (1220) | +6:28:55 | Virpi Ansio | 1:09:47 | ||
1359 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +6:28:56 | Jouko Salonen | 1:19:58 | ||
1360 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +6:29:13 | Jussi Haltia | 1:19:02 | ||
1361 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +6:29:35 | Heikki Marttila | 58:46 | ||
1362 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +6:29:42 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:04:16 | ||
1363 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +6:30:43 | Kristian Repo | 1:10:44 | ||
1364 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +6:30:58 | Mika Tiljander | 1:22:06 | ||
1365 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +6:31:22 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:10:53 | ||
1366 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +6:31:23 | Rudi Merz | 1:11:53 | ||
1367 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +6:31:30 | Karppinen Jyri | 1:38:21 | ||
1368 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +6:31:33 | Laura Kabata | 1:35:39 | ||
1369 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +6:31:37 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:01:27 | ||
1370 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +6:31:57 | Arttu Sankari | 1:14:41 | ||
1371 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +6:32:02 | Juhani Vuola | 1:42:51 | ||
1372 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +6:32:22 | Matti Tölli | 1:10:36 | ||
1373 | Karvapallo (1308) | +6:32:29 | Wille Kiuru | 1:04:31 | ||
1374 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +6:33:02 | Mikko Pihlatie | 1:02:34 | ||
1375 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +6:33:09 | Staffan Bengtsson | 1:02:43 | ||
1376 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +6:33:21 | Timo Ryytty | 1:03:22 | ||
1377 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +6:33:51 | Harri Saari | 1:14:44 | ||
1378 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +6:33:54 | Jouni Haavisto | 1:02:51 | ||
1379 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +6:34:53 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:02:14 | ||
1380 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +6:34:55 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:09:43 | ||
1381 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +6:35:30 | Olli Manninen | 50:29 | ||
1382 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +6:35:48 | Kari Mäkynen | 1:09:16 | ||
1383 | Järeä (1545) | +6:36:00 | Matti Viita | 1:13:57 | ||
1384 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +6:36:13 | Lauri Kivitalo | 1:14:22 | ||
1385 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +6:36:35 | Reetta Kaipia | 1:16:42 | ||
1386 | LostBoys (1286) | +6:36:51 | Harri Holmgren | 1:11:02 | ||
1387 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +6:37:14 | Kalle Sorvari | 1:09:54 | ||
1388 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +6:37:24 | Heikki Kivilaakso | 1:13:14 | ||
1389 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +6:37:53 | Jussi Sinkkonen | 2:37:25 | ||
1390 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +6:39:12 | Mikael Lehto | 1:19:57 | ||
1391 | mroom (1333) | +6:39:32 | Tala Tuomas | 50:06 | ||
1392 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +6:40:16 | Joonas Malinen | 1:11:18 | ||
1393 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +6:40:35 | Petri Nylund | 1:01:44 | ||
1394 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +6:40:40 | Valte Vuorela | 1:09:34 | ||
1395 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +6:40:58 | Hannes Mäkelä | 1:09:38 | ||
1396 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +6:41:00 | Mia Lehtonen | 1:19:10 | ||
1397 | Lrhto (1851) | +6:41:10 | Arnamo Petri | 1:19:36 | ||
1398 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +6:41:36 | Jaakko Räikkälä | 1:06:08 | ||
1399 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +6:42:42 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:10:39 | ||
1400 | Rejlers (1159) | +6:42:45 | Sanna Nurkkala | 1:30:41 | ||
1401 | Lateksii (1594) | +6:44:50 | Veikka Jurvanen | 59:33 | ||
1402 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +6:46:23 | Mika Telkkä | 1:24:04 | ||
1403 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +6:46:43 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:38:23 | ||
1404 | Realtimers (1693) | +6:47:58 | Risto-Matti Vuonnala | 1:02:57 | ||
1405 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +6:48:49 | Mauri Reinikka | 1:06:06 | ||
1406 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +6:48:49 | Sakari Hänninen | 1:35:21 | ||
1407 | W-Klubi (1862) | +6:49:12 | Ted Nuorivaara | 1:24:42 | ||
1408 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +6:49:41 | Sami Pöyhönen | 1:04:19 | ||
1409 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +6:50:25 | Miko Stratos | 1:19:45 | ||
1410 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +6:51:07 | John Puska | 1:12:24 | ||
1411 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +6:51:39 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 1:28:04 | ||
1412 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +6:51:48 | Otto Liutu | 1:17:17 | ||
1413 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +6:52:08 | Janne Kinnunen | 1:30:12 | ||
1414 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +6:52:41 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 1:13:10 | ||
1415 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +6:53:02 | Pekka Simell | 1:40:54 | ||
1416 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +6:53:08 | Rauno Sandberg | 1:20:07 | ||
1417 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +6:53:14 | Jussi Hällström | 1:02:07 | ||
1418 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +6:54:07 | Ted Saarinen | 1:46:15 | ||
1419 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +6:54:57 | Aapo Latvajärvi | 1:24:36 | ||
1420 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +6:55:15 | Elias Jetsonen | 1:09:51 | ||
1421 | Hihhulit (1197) | +6:56:48 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 59:46 | ||
1422 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +6:57:17 | Veli-Matti Heimonen | 1:10:16 | ||
1423 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +6:57:18 | Lotta Konttas | 1:27:32 | ||
1424 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +6:57:45 | Erkka Karjalainen | 1:17:53 | ||
1425 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +6:57:49 | Teemu Launis | 1:17:34 | ||
1426 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +6:58:21 | Timo Räty | 1:27:28 | ||
1427 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +6:59:12 | Jukka Havumäki | 1:50:38 | ||
1428 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +6:59:28 | Mikko Simola | 1:09:22 | ||
1429 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +6:59:40 | Emma Ranni | 1:10:07 | ||
1430 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +7:00:27 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:11:11 | ||
1431 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +7:00:32 | Arimo Koivisto | 1:27:50 | ||
1432 | Team Proxion (1912) | +7:00:33 | Aapo Tiilikainen | 1:13:45 | ||
1433 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +7:00:49 | Roosa Wederhorn | 1:14:12 | ||
1434 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +7:02:54 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 1:38:28 | ||
1435 | Kotipojat (1103) | +7:03:07 | Henna Kuittinen | 1:14:26 | ||
1436 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +7:03:28 | Minttu Paunu | 58:06 | ||
1437 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +7:03:43 | Jouni Leppä | 1:03:29 | ||
1438 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +7:03:58 | Aki Ojala | 1:39:48 | ||
1439 | Team Koo (1512) | +7:05:33 | Ari Hiltunen | 1:25:03 | ||
1440 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +7:06:30 | Manuel Teixeira | 1:17:09 | ||
1441 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +7:06:34 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:05:18 | ||
1442 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +7:07:01 | Simo Ritari | 1:21:48 | ||
1443 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +7:07:11 | Jürgen Novak | 1:09:03 | ||
1444 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +7:07:17 | Topi Haarlaa | 1:19:14 | ||
1445 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +7:07:47 | Lauri Tonteri | 1:10:03 | ||
1446 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +7:08:28 | Keijo Aho | 1:55:29 | ||
1447 | OK77 7 (1092) | +7:08:38 | Robert Toivanen | 1:09:06 | ||
1448 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +7:08:45 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 1:10:34 | ||
1449 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +7:08:49 | Anssi Rimpelä | 1:38:42 | ||
1450 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +7:08:56 | Olli Meuronen | 1:22:13 | ||
1451 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +7:09:24 | Juuso Järvelä | 59:30 | ||
1452 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +7:10:08 | Timo Lamminmäki | 1:08:32 | ||
1453 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +7:10:57 | Markku Nyberg | 1:09:27 | ||
1454 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +7:11:03 | Juho Salminen | 1:03:05 | ||
1455 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +7:11:17 | Juho Myyryläinen | 1:09:57 | ||
1456 | Basware (1630) | +7:11:57 | Jari Antikainen | 1:10:39 | ||
1457 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +7:12:12 | Juha Raitio | 1:50:39 | ||
1458 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +7:12:13 | Iina Lehtinen | 1:14:37 | ||
1459 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +7:12:26 | Timo Saarlo | 1:11:02 | ||
1460 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +7:12:44 | Erkki Liikanen | 1:17:52 | ||
1461 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +7:13:30 | Veera Melvasalo | 1:11:35 | ||
1462 | SK K3 (1499) | +7:14:00 | Vesa Jumppanen | 1:16:25 | ||
1463 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +7:14:34 | Petri Alhainen | 1:17:30 | ||
1464 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +7:14:36 | Pete Heinonen | 1:13:35 | ||
1465 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +7:15:00 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:29:25 | ||
1466 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +7:15:26 | Anssi Parikka | 1:21:53 | ||
1467 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +7:15:33 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:14:55 | ||
1468 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +7:15:42 | Uula Toikka | 1:17:24 | ||
1469 | Knut Posse (1568) | +7:16:31 | Ville Erkkilä | 1:15:01 | ||
1470 | SEW Service (1972) | +7:16:49 | Esko Mattila | 1:22:42 | ||
1471 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +7:18:00 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:11:40 | ||
1472 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +7:18:19 | Kari Leimu | 1:39:45 | ||
1473 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +7:18:26 | Tapio Ojala | 1:19:36 | ||
1474 | salparasti (1057) | +7:19:09 | Karli Kund | 55:02 | ||
1475 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +7:19:11 | Heini Rajala | 1:17:54 | ||
1476 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +7:19:19 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 1:06:20 | ||
1477 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +7:19:56 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:22:39 | ||
1478 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +7:20:02 | Jori Suhonen | 1:22:42 | ||
1479 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +7:20:18 | Sami Dahlman | 2:12:24 | ||
1480 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +7:20:33 | Anu Kolari | 1:23:34 | ||
1481 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +7:20:52 | Marko Taipalus | 1:14:05 | ||
1482 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +7:21:12 | Tuomas Pukkila | 1:00:10 | ||
1483 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +7:21:30 | Sari Larkkonen | 1:06:14 | ||
1484 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +7:22:38 | Inese Varna | 1:11:40 | ||
1485 | CSC (1519) | +7:23:14 | Kimmo Puustinen | 1:27:21 | ||
1486 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +7:24:56 | Anders Genberg | 1:19:46 | ||
1487 | DG SataIT (1841) | +7:25:41 | Heikki Kivistö | 57:44 | ||
1488 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +7:26:25 | Aino Valkama | 1:25:00 | ||
1489 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +7:26:39 | Ahti Saali | 1:54:56 | ||
1490 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +7:27:00 | Anton Uotila | 1:13:15 | ||
1491 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +7:27:02 | Miikka Örn | 1:27:39 | ||
1492 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +7:27:46 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:01:13 | ||
1493 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +7:29:47 | Arto Käpynen | 1:01:37 | ||
1494 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +7:31:15 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 1:10:46 | ||
1495 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +7:31:22 | Anu Joutsi | 1:06:05 | ||
1496 | AC Liiga (1419) | +7:31:55 | Antti Viinikka | 1:46:26 | ||
1497 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +7:32:02 | Petri Airaksinen | 1:26:03 | ||
1498 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +7:32:03 | Pauliina Hietaniemi | 1:14:54 | ||
1499 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +7:32:21 | Ilari Korsimo | 58:05 | ||
1500 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +7:32:48 | Kari Kivinen | 1:14:49 | ||
1501 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +7:32:51 | Tomi Takala | 1:22:25 | ||
1502 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +7:33:46 | Tuukka Kraft | 1:10:31 | ||
1503 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +7:34:45 | Juha Mattila | 1:04:48 | ||
1504 | WIO Team (1541) | +7:35:11 | Sami Kallio | 1:22:02 | ||
1505 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +7:35:31 | Erkki Helminen | 1:38:37 | ||
1506 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +7:35:58 | Juha Vesterinen | 2:00:12 | ||
1507 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +7:36:47 | Veikko Mäkipää | 1:14:22 | ||
1508 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +7:37:19 | Mikko Ryhänen | 1:23:36 | ||
1509 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +7:37:51 | Erkki Vilen | 1:12:21 | ||
1510 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +7:38:03 | Markku Jaatinen | 1:23:33 | ||
1511 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +7:38:46 | Antti Ahola | 1:11:31 | ||
1512 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +7:39:18 | Jere Palmunen | 1:00:12 | ||
1513 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +7:39:22 | Christa Borgman | 1:18:13 | ||
1514 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +7:39:33 | Pekka Verkasalo | 2:28:07 | ||
1515 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +7:39:55 | Antti Halonen | 1:03:47 | ||
1516 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +7:40:15 | Topias Tyystjärvi | 1:02:22 | ||
1517 | Telko (1898) | +7:40:17 | Piia Appelqvist | 1:19:41 | ||
1518 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +7:40:47 | Valtteri Herrala | 1:54:18 | ||
1519 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +7:40:50 | Esa Ristimäki | 1:10:13 | ||
1520 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +7:41:54 | Mauri Korkka | 1:26:28 | ||
1521 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +7:43:47 | Jalmari Paakala | 1:10:14 | ||
1522 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +7:43:48 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:05:54 | ||
1523 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +7:44:33 | Johanna Suvanto | 1:14:02 | ||
1524 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +7:45:03 | Petra Jansson | 1:09:51 | ||
1525 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +7:45:51 | Petri Petäjistö | 1:15:04 | ||
1526 | Grundium (1829) | +7:46:30 | Ivan Aseev | 2:40:18 | ||
1527 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +7:47:21 | Ossi Taavitsainen | 1:16:58 | ||
1528 | NääsCSA (1751) | +7:47:42 | Pauliina Mäkinen | 1:10:10 | ||
1529 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +7:48:50 | Henriikka Härmä | 2:02:31 | ||
1530 | Team Allback (1518) | +7:48:55 | Mikko Kyllönen | 1:11:10 | ||
1531 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +7:49:00 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 1:11:33 | ||
1532 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +7:49:28 | Satu Immonen | 1:14:14 | ||
1533 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +7:50:12 | Jyri Kanninen | 1:12:01 | ||
1534 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +7:51:06 | Jukka Virnala | 1:17:46 | ||
1535 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +7:51:20 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 1:19:55 | ||
1536 | Son Huanot (1955) | +7:52:00 | Tomi Pyylampi | 58:39 | ||
1537 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +7:52:02 | Janne Iijalainen | 1:40:49 | ||
1538 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +7:52:07 | Jukka-Pekka Perkiö | 1:13:36 | ||
1539 | FTA 4 (1708) | +7:52:24 | Nikke Varis | 1:01:38 | ||
1540 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +7:52:47 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 1:14:04 | ||
1541 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +7:53:35 | Antti Perälä | 1:17:13 | ||
1542 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +7:53:39 | Nicki Källman | 59:10 | ||
1543 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +7:54:13 | Petri Nyberg | 1:22:30 | ||
1544 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +7:54:19 | Arttu Kaipiainen | 1:11:21 | ||
1545 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +7:54:46 | Emma Ojala | 1:22:28 | ||
1546 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +7:56:08 | Joonas Möykkynen | 1:02:28 | ||
1547 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +7:57:05 | Asko Taura | 1:24:07 | ||
1548 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +7:57:27 | Eila Ryyppö | 1:11:32 | ||
1549 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +7:58:03 | Tuomo Kemppainen | 1:11:09 | ||
1550 | SeNaatti (1866) | +7:58:21 | Juha Lemström | 1:24:00 | ||
1551 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +7:58:24 | Eero Tiitola | 2:38:45 | ||
1552 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +7:59:24 | Kimmo Kurki | 1:23:31 | ||
1553 | KanKi (1591) | +8:01:19 | Samu Rinkinen | 1:13:31 | ||
1554 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +8:01:28 | Jouko Sormunen | 1:13:41 | ||
1555 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +8:01:33 | Tiina Tähtinen | 1:22:15 | ||
1556 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +8:02:31 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:28:47 | ||
1557 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +8:02:43 | Olli Kontkanen | 1:24:55 | ||
1558 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +8:03:13 | Mikko Kankaanpää | 1:29:42 | ||
1559 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +8:03:29 | Mauno Siren | 1:17:48 | ||
1560 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +8:03:33 | Ville Karinen | 1:03:17 | ||
1561 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +8:03:44 | Mikko Laakkonen | 1:39:08 | ||
1562 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +8:05:07 | Pihla Leppä | 1:38:54 | ||
1563 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +8:05:08 | Jari Kivimäki | 1:17:19 | ||
1564 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +8:06:22 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:19:16 | ||
1565 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +8:07:03 | Herkko Kumpulainen | 1:42:21 | ||
1566 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +8:07:24 | Pasi Marttinen | 1:05:55 | ||
1567 | CastorIT (1507) | +8:09:23 | Ari Palin | 1:35:40 | ||
1568 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +8:09:26 | Heikki Makkonen | 1:30:16 | ||
1569 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +8:10:41 | Markku Berg | 1:38:51 | ||
1570 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +8:10:58 | Juhani Hämäläinen | 1:37:14 | ||
1571 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +8:12:19 | Sara Sainio | 1:10:23 | ||
1572 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +8:12:30 | Kimmo Koivula | 1:06:13 | ||
1573 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +8:12:38 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 1:03:43 | ||
1574 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +8:12:51 | Juha Suikkanen | 1:28:27 | ||
1575 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +8:13:03 | Mika Saarinen | 1:17:42 | ||
1576 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +8:14:03 | Mervi Luurila | 1:14:15 | ||
1577 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +8:14:28 | Jukka Suoraniemi | 1:01:12 | ||
1578 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +8:14:57 | Maija Tikkala | 1:39:14 | ||
1579 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +8:16:17 | Jari Nokkala | 1:18:27 | ||
1580 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +8:17:01 | Tuomas Inkala | 1:38:42 | ||
1581 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +8:18:41 | Markku Nieminen | 1:13:34 | ||
1582 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +8:18:56 | Hannu Sainio | 1:01:48 | ||
1583 | Olen tässä (1795) | +8:21:55 | Pilvi Lindberg | 1:12:08 | ||
1584 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +8:21:57 | Paula Koskelo | 1:27:43 | ||
1585 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +8:22:23 | Roope Ruusunen | 1:19:05 | ||
1586 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +8:22:42 | Jorma Mörsky | 1:13:28 | ||
1587 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +8:22:59 | Tapio Väänänen | 1:18:03 | ||
1588 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +8:23:10 | Janne Malinen | 1:39:39 | ||
1589 | Team Armas (1391) | +8:24:29 | Titta Liukkonen | 1:46:06 | ||
1590 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +8:24:38 | Santeri Kilpi | 1:23:08 | ||
1591 | INUS (1279) | +8:24:56 | Boris Ashkinadzi | 58:31 | ||
1592 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +8:25:22 | Sauli Rytkönen | 1:14:23 | ||
1593 | Kluri (1737) | +8:27:03 | Pekka Köttö | 1:10:16 | ||
1594 | MoVo (1942) | +8:27:44 | Janne Roihu | 1:22:11 | ||
1595 | SE Enocell (1765) | +8:28:08 | Aleksi Alasalmi | 1:14:10 | ||
1596 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +8:28:25 | Kimmo Huhtala | 1:16:24 | ||
1597 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +8:28:48 | Vladislav Shor | 1:13:51 | ||
1598 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +8:30:40 | Visa Nieminen | 1:13:39 | ||
1599 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +8:31:12 | Olli Hakala | 1:06:53 | ||
1600 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +8:32:16 | Minna Pelkonen | 1:22:50 | ||
1601 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +8:35:07 | Hannu Währn | 1:10:08 | ||
1602 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +8:35:45 | Veera Koskue | 1:16:19 | ||
1603 | Savion VPK (1670) | +8:35:49 | Juha Hirn | 1:17:14 | ||
1604 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +8:36:44 | Janina Saarnio | 1:06:04 | ||
1605 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +8:37:07 | Tomi Sistonen | 1:18:52 | ||
1606 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +8:38:14 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 1:05:01 | ||
1607 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +8:40:01 | Sakari Luokkanen | 1:13:04 | ||
1608 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +8:41:37 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:30:14 | ||
1609 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +8:41:40 | Samuli Cederström | 52:21 | ||
1610 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +8:42:49 | Heli Mikkola | 1:22:02 | ||
1611 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +8:43:23 | Jouko Jokinen | 1:25:04 | ||
1612 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +8:44:37 | Mari Slutbäck | 1:23:10 | ||
1613 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +8:47:26 | Mikko Lehtinen | 1:19:49 | ||
1614 | Luxus (1736) | +8:47:41 | Mirva Koivisto | 1:06:02 | ||
1615 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +8:48:16 | Anu Sillanpää | 1:55:15 | ||
1616 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +8:49:14 | Ari Oinonen | 1:46:19 | ||
1617 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +8:51:33 | Markku Lähde | 1:17:23 | ||
1618 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +8:51:54 | Katri Suomela | 1:14:25 | ||
1619 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +8:52:42 | Ilkka Räinä | 1:24:49 | ||
1620 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +8:52:50 | Kari Moisio | 1:01:15 | ||
1621 | Team Supponen (1528) | +8:54:11 | Markku Sipi | 1:07:21 | ||
1622 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +8:55:24 | Kaisu Varis | 1:22:22 | ||
1623 | Nitor (1718) | +9:00:28 | Samu Lindholm | 1:26:38 | ||
1624 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +9:01:34 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 1:17:08 | ||
1625 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +9:03:21 | Eero Lounasvaara | 1:11:18 | ||
1626 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +9:06:33 | Marko Parikka | 1:04:43 | ||
1627 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +9:11:14 | Jukka Liukkonen | 1:09:19 | ||
1628 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +9:12:10 | Ilkka Riikonen | 1:10:04 | ||
1629 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +9:14:44 | Ismo Ryhänen | 1:10:56 | ||
1630 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +9:15:54 | Esa Ala-Mutka | 1:10:21 | ||
1631 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +9:16:15 | Kari Virtanen | 1:39:14 | ||
1632 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +9:20:55 | Anna Lammi | 1:13:27 | ||
1633 | Klenkat (1843) | +9:21:37 | Valtonen Ossi | 1:11:00 | ||
1634 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +9:22:11 | Vilhelmiina Alaoja | 1:21:50 | ||
1635 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +9:22:14 | Jukka Pesonen | 1:11:05 | ||
1636 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +9:22:39 | Hietanen Teemu | 1:46:26 | ||
1637 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +9:23:41 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:11:27 | ||
1638 | Navi 10 (1187) | +9:25:25 | Juha Pekonen | 1:14:01 | ||
1639 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +9:28:00 | Eetu Kielo | 1:05:44 | ||
1640 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +9:29:56 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 1:06:58 | ||
1641 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +9:30:53 | Tiina Räsänen | 1:22:40 | ||
1642 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +9:31:20 | Santtu Råberg | 1:14:19 | ||
1643 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +9:31:36 | Kalle Räsänen | 2:40:25 | ||
1644 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +9:32:47 | Sampo Paukkonen | 1:22:32 | ||
1645 | Metsään menee (1641) | +9:35:15 | Teemu Tuuli | 1:14:54 | ||
1646 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +9:36:04 | Victor Sten | 1:02:42 | ||
1647 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +9:40:36 | Pekka Tupasela | 1:30:10 | ||
1648 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +9:43:27 | Eero Tähkäpää | 1:07:39 | ||
1649 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +9:48:52 | Jaakko Hietava | 1:13:23 | ||
1650 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +9:53:52 | Jenni Ahola | 1:26:48 | ||
1651 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +9:54:57 | Niilo Vainikainen | 1:11:19 | ||
1652 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +9:55:32 | Tommi Tiihonen | 1:40:37 | ||
1653 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +9:58:37 | Vesa Keinänen | 1:14:48 | ||
1654 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +9:58:37 | Jyrki Valkama | 1:14:58 | ||
1655 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +10:02:07 | Henri Helevä | 1:28:05 | ||
1656 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +10:05:03 | Jouni Oljakka | 1:38:56 | ||
1657 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +10:09:41 | Simo Puumalainen | 48:34 | ||
1658 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +10:10:36 | Pasi Syvänen | 1:39:29 | ||
1659 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +10:11:09 | Leevi Roivanen | 1:38:45 | ||
1660 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +10:12:19 | Markku J Lehtonen | 1:51:23 | ||
1661 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +10:12:44 | Pirkka Mikkola | 1:02:07 | ||
1662 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +10:14:27 | Jari Kuosa | 1:25:07 | ||
1663 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +10:16:25 | Sari Lanteri | 1:38:38 | ||
1664 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +10:16:53 | Harri Laurila | 1:24:33 | ||
1665 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +10:17:13 | Ilkka Kuusniemi | 2:02:27 | ||
1666 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +10:21:35 | Juha Viirimäki | 1:38:20 | ||
1667 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +10:23:58 | Essi Pietilä | 1:06:22 | ||
1668 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +10:24:31 | Sami Inkeroinen | 1:53:45 | ||
1669 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +10:25:46 | Turjo Helmiö | 1:30:35 | ||
1670 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +10:30:12 | Saara Nieminen | 1:17:08 | ||
1671 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +10:39:39 | Joachim Kratochvil | 1:55:21 | ||
1672 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +10:39:58 | Tomi Jusslin | 1:11:51 | ||
1673 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +10:40:00 | Janne Juujärvi | 1:54:57 | ||
1674 | HattikW (1610) | +10:40:28 | Santeri Mäki-Äijö | 1:17:33 | ||
1675 | Matrix (1508) | +10:43:08 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:10:17 | ||
1676 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +10:45:40 | Tiia Huuskonen | 56:30 | ||
1677 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +10:49:52 | Janne Alvela | 1:24:40 | ||
1678 | Concrasti (1946) | +10:50:15 | Juha Kallio-Mannila | 1:17:51 | ||
1679 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +10:54:11 | Aaro Mielonen | 2:02:25 | ||
1680 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +10:55:50 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 1:14:15 | ||
1681 | Curious Al (1601) | +11:09:11 | Valpola Visa | 1:02:32 | ||
1682 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +11:09:41 | Ilkka Sippola | 1:25:13 | ||
1683 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +11:10:46 | Maria Hakala | 1:24:52 | ||
1684 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +11:15:11 | Niko Ripatti | 1:35:08 | ||
1685 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +11:20:46 | Sami Antikainen | 1:15:03 | ||
1686 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +11:26:51 | Antti Pöntinen | 1:41:04 | ||
1687 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +11:29:55 | Elina Ahvonen | 1:39:06 | ||
1688 | SK SK (1622) | +11:32:53 | Anssi Salmela | 1:23:41 | ||
1689 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +11:34:03 | Ville Laukka | 1:38:27 | ||
1690 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +11:38:56 | Juhana Valo | 1:27:25 | ||
1691 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +11:39:52 | Rautio Tapani | 1:12:05 | ||
1692 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +11:42:05 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 2:12:19 | ||
1693 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +11:46:59 | Juho Niukkala | 1:24:43 | ||
1694 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +11:52:46 | Pasi Lehmusoksa | 2:27:32 | ||
1695 | MPY (1582) | +12:02:32 | Mikko Koivuniemi | 1:42:53 | ||
1696 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +12:17:09 | Sanna Sillanpää | 1:40:38 | ||
1697 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +12:20:53 | Riikka Siivola | 1:38:49 | ||
1698 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +12:28:14 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:22:08 | ||
1699 | OK Markku! (1960) | +12:32:47 | Markku Pikala | 1:37:07 | ||
1700 | Biopsi (1952) | +12:34:26 | Anni Kivinen | 1:24:09 | ||
1701 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +12:37:44 | Annina Orasmaa | 1:25:54 | ||
1702 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +13:43:14 | Mäkinen Ilkka | 2:13:17 | ||
1703 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +13:47:09 | Ilkka Paatero | 1:19:42 | ||
1704 | EläMys (1799) | +13:47:45 | Pertti Heikelä | 2:01:17 | ||
1705 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +13:55:56 | Henri Nyberg | 1:46:21 | ||
1706 | Jarnat (1644) | +14:20:15 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:19:59 | ||
1707 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +14:32:58 | Anuliina Putkinen | 2:26:38 |