jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 8,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:27:03Ondrej Vystavel1:07:20
    102FINLynx 2 (121)+1:27:07Mikko Salervo1:01:34
    103SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:27:52Jonas Palm1:09:16
    104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:28:13Antti Anttonen1:12:21
    105SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:29:21Edvin Carlsson1:04:53
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:29:23Markus Simonen1:07:59
    107SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:29:38Oscar Vngell1:09:12
    108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:29:48Miika Korppi1:09:43
    109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:30:03Kristian Dahlstrm1:04:31
    110SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:31:07Albin Andersson1:01:05
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:31:11Markku Elo1:01:35
    112NORIL Koll (890)+1:32:29Anders ksenholt1:03:27
    113FINNavi 2 (211)+1:32:33Teijo Marttinen1:04:27
    114FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:32:39Ville Uitto1:06:10
    115FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:33:04Sampo Rahko1:00:20
    116FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:34:06Otso Westerlund1:01:11
    117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:34:09Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:02:09
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:37:30Topias Kemppi58:18
    119NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:37:32Andreas G. Polden1:01:05
    120NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:37:38Ola Marius Pedersen1:07:01
    121FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:38:09Petri Noponen1:04:05
    122SWEGvle OK (103)+1:38:11Felix Silver1:07:13
    123SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:38:27David Mellin1:11:16
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:39:04Luukas Valtonen1:01:55
    125SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:39:09Bertil Eronn1:05:11
    126SUICA Ros (682)+1:39:18Christian Renevey1:16:06
    127SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:39:48Daniel Netz1:08:54
    128FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:40:43Marko Tlli1:08:35
    129SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:42:03Olof Eriksson1:23:20
    130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:43:43Olli Vtinen1:11:12
    131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:44:21Harri Luchsinger1:10:35
    132FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:44:22Teemu Kngs1:00:47
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:45:40Aapo Laiho1:02:33
    134FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:45:49Ilmari Aho1:12:56
    135SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:45:52Peter Arnesson1:15:52
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:46:18Vin Venetjoki1:13:59
    137SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:47:49Mattis Persson1:05:35
    138SWEResultat AB (74)+1:47:57Robert Wallstn1:07:30
    139FINIF Femman (92)+1:48:03Peter Sundelin1:15:46
    140FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:48:34Nuutti Pirhonen1:12:43
    141SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:48:37Nikolai Petrovets1:07:18
    142CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:50:59Vit Zakouril1:04:06
    143FINSK Uusi (144)+1:51:15Samuli Saukkonen1:09:50
    144FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:52:01Atte Mkel1:15:41
    145FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:52:02Timo Ritasalo1:13:27
    146LATOK Ogre (110)+1:52:06Mikus Zvirbulis1:11:40
    147SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:52:42Sandro Brogli1:05:57
    148FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:53:40Kristian Salo1:27:29
    149NORVaregg IL (172)+1:53:42Stian Rykkje1:21:25
    150FINRastivarsat (225)+1:54:23Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:07:36
    151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:54:29Miika Laine1:06:50
    152SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:54:47Jefta Langerak1:14:09
    153SWESkogslparna (165)+1:54:56Arvid Strandberg1:24:11
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:56:09Samuli Rousku1:17:19
    155NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:56:39Maren Jansson Haverstad1:05:49
    156SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:56:57Hugo Dalhammer1:11:07
    157ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:57:54Andreas Kraas1:09:31
    158FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:58:05Henri Taanila1:06:05
    159FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:58:11Harri Rty1:09:49
    160SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:58:20Mattias Holmstrand1:10:17
    161FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:59:15Ilkka Pkknen1:17:44
    162FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:59:50Pekka Vesterinen59:33
    163SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:00:43Johanna Trummer1:12:41
    164IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:00:54Bradley Lundanes1:05:34
    165SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:01:16Denisa Kosova1:10:49
    166NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:01:30Martin Schlli1:14:05
    167NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:01:58Henrik Upsal1:05:32
    168SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:02:08Albin Alsi1:08:18
    169FINIF Brahe (194)+2:03:56Emil Johansson1:23:12
    170SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:04:33Martin Fagerlund1:13:39
    171DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:05:16Jason Krogh-Pedersen59:30
    172SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:06:09Mikael Kindborn1:17:10
    173FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:06:26Teemu Ritasalo1:02:04
    174DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:06:27Oscar David Jensen1:02:24
    175LTUAzuolas (146)+2:06:28Mantas Rimkus1:01:09
    176SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:06:49Jonas Halai1:11:20
    177RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:06:55Sergey Osipov1:07:01
    178FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:07:05Petri Rusanen1:07:47
    179RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:07:55Yuriy Masniy57:25
    180FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:08:01Joonas Hirvi1:19:24
    181FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:08:05Mikko Tyryl1:12:27
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:08:21Martin Holth1:12:51
    183FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:10:13Kai Reiman1:11:19
    184FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:10:27Santeri Kirjavainen1:13:13
    185FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:10:37Juha Matilainen1:11:49
    186FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:10:47Henrik Hihnala1:22:05
    187FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:11:16Ville Heikkil1:19:51
    188SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:13:36Arvid Umegrd1:06:23
    189LATOK Meridians (163)+2:13:57Kristaps Bruners1:18:08
    190SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:14:09Tobias Karlsson1:17:03
    191FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:14:14Tuomas Hakkarainen1:18:34
    192FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:15:11Jaakko Tervo1:21:43
    193NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:15:12Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:16:13
    194ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:15:13Aleksander Kepler1:11:29
    195FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:15:28Marko Passila1:07:06
    196FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:15:28Jani Vahala1:11:16
    197SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:16:12Johan Ahlstrm1:10:16
    198RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:16:57Mikhail Buimov1:28:25
    199SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:17:10Linus Rispling1:19:38
    200FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:17:11Jarkko Kaplas1:13:19
    201RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:17:15Vitalii Chusov1:21:49
    202FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:17:19Joni Hirvonen1:04:59
    203FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:17:23Sanna Paukkunen1:13:41
    204FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:17:47Jorma Ojalainen1:16:51
    205NOREnga (264)+2:18:17Rolf Vestre1:08:30
    206SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:18:26Axel Bergstrm1:18:35
    207NORNight Hawk (967)+2:18:29Andreas Dale1:09:53
    208FINLynx 3 (238)+2:20:19Tuomas Metsl1:11:43
    209SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:20:36Ivan Forsgren59:59
    210NORTrollelg (174)+2:21:39Olav Andreas Remmen1:12:26
    211FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:22:21Mikael Bostrm1:09:53
    212NORAsker SK (547)+2:22:50Bjrnar Lvli1:41:13
    213CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:23:28Filip Adamek1:22:38
    214SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:23:32Bjrn Karlsson1:10:54
    215FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:23:32Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:04:23
    216FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:23:39Lauri Nuuttila1:10:25
    217SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:23:46Filipa Rodrigues1:22:15
    218SWETby OK (201)+2:25:21Johan Hofstedt1:15:38
    219RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:25:32Aleksandr Vizimov1:18:42
    220FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:25:36Vin Johansson1:03:42
    221FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:26:00Henrik Palmen1:21:41
    222SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:26:01Johannes Bladh1:25:25
    223FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:26:05Ilari Ernamo1:16:58
    224NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:27:32Hvard Skriubakken1:23:16
    225SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:27:51Martin Roudny1:07:44
    226SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:28:02Olof Malmberg1:11:04
    227SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:28:04Christoffer Ahlsn1:14:59
    228SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:28:26Fredrik Levin1:18:43
    229FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:28:57Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:19:07
    230FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:29:06Esa Hongell1:10:40
    231FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:29:06Lauri Partanen1:12:35
    232SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:29:16Thomas Egger1:25:09
    233FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:29:39Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:08:34
    234FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:29:47Pekka Inkeri1:06:58
    235FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:29:56Tomi Kyrnlahti1:23:28
    236SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:30:04Niclas Larsson1:20:38
    237FINLynx 4 (321)+2:30:51Janne Aumo1:19:07
    238FINRasTiimi (220)+2:31:48Riku Koirikivi1:24:45
    239FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:32:20Jukka Havento1:12:05
    240FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:33:04Anton Hamppu1:10:24
    241ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:33:06David Tarrs1:14:00
    242RUSMEPhI (276)+2:33:08Boris Durnov1:12:34
    243RUSFryazino (239)+2:33:24Igor Gorbatenkov1:14:33
    244FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:34:00Mikko Lhdesmki1:07:44
    245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:34:21Hannu Oja1:09:47
    246FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:34:25Juha Skinnari1:19:34
    247LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:34:58Davis Solmanis1:26:54
    248FINNavi 3 (724)+2:35:10Antti-Ville Salomaa1:21:55
    249SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:35:13Erik Hansson1:16:00
    250SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:35:37Peter Haldi1:14:19
    251FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:36:14Jani Tamminen1:22:43
    252NOROK Moss (570)+2:37:39Thomas Roskifte1:15:36
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:38:14Jouni Savolainen1:16:34
    254FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:38:24Jussi Koski1:10:01
    255FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:38:25Elias Lehtonen1:18:47
    256FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:38:29Henry Varis1:17:37
    257FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:38:31Casper Fingerroos1:25:34
    258LTUMedeina (241)+2:38:37Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:38:48
    259FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:38:45Teemu Kerkola1:20:34
    260FINOK77 2 (134)+2:38:58Ilari Visuri1:19:51
    261LATOZONS OK (178)+2:39:22Normunds Leina1:23:55
    262SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:39:26Jesper Hkansson1:18:53
    263ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:39:30Enrico Gottardo1:30:17
    264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:39:38Tero Ojala1:19:25
    265FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:39:46Konsta Pitknen1:13:26
    266SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:39:51Oliver Petersen1:23:48
    267SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:40:08Truls Lindholm1:21:33
    268FINRasti 88 (226)+2:40:13Aleksi Vlimaa1:20:22
    269SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:40:14Josefin Tjernlund1:08:55
    270RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:40:20Vitaly Tetikov1:20:11
    271FINLynx 5 (468)+2:40:53Elli Virta1:12:53
    272LATOK Kapa (148)+2:40:56Nils Ciglis1:22:05
    273FINIK Falken (258)+2:41:01Niklas Wik1:16:22
    274FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:41:15Kimmo Lajunen1:22:39
    275FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:41:27Artturi Hiiro1:21:13
    276FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:42:09Eero Tuomaala1:12:39
    277FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:42:52Ari Ahonen1:18:17
    278FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:42:55Tomi Kauppila1:18:44
    279SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:43:39Gabriella Bergander1:16:11
    280SWEUme OK (319)+2:43:42Jakob Nilsson1:12:25
    281NORGanddal IL (378)+2:43:43Tobias Rdde1:15:46
    282LTUArboro OK (181)+2:43:46Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:17:12
    283FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:43:47Samuli Lahdenper1:30:26
    284FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:43:48Jarno Pkl1:21:51
    285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:44:07Samuel Stlnbb1:31:06
    286SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:44:24Tomas Albinsson1:17:45
    287FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:46:12Kimmo Mieskoski1:03:49
    288FINRasti E4 (300)+2:46:22Timo Maukonen1:19:13
    289NOREmblem IL (379)+2:46:25Hallvard Tyldum1:23:41
    290FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:46:39Olavi Kanerva1:26:24
    291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:47:27Barbora Zhanalova1:14:07
    292FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:48:16Joose Nurmela1:12:32
    293SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:48:19Lars-Erik Arlebo1:08:45
    294SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:48:23Cyril Baumann1:16:28
    295RUSUltra (145)+2:48:30Dzmitry Papou1:18:02
    296NORBysen IL (248)+2:48:35Lars Martin Hafstad1:19:11
    297FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:51:26Anssi Koirikivi1:09:36
    298FINOK77 3 (469)+2:51:45Jyrki Jppinen1:10:56
    299RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:52:01Alexander Litvinov1:16:54
    300FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:53:17Janne Joensivu1:07:51
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >