jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 8,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:53:34Juho Tammi1:20:41
    302FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:53:35Kalle Luokola1:18:20
    303SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:53:37Arvid Eriksson1:22:08
    304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:53:38Jukka Kyhrinen1:24:50
    305FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:53:39Teemu Kettula1:22:26
    306NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:53:47yvind Rummelhoff1:25:56
    307FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:53:52Tommi Tervakangas1:19:47
    308FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:54:00Simon Frjd1:08:41
    309SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:54:24Stefan Graad1:21:40
    310FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:55:00Simo Lindgren1:06:45
    311RUSOmega (196)+2:55:38Aleksandr Isaev1:10:14
    312FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:55:41Severi Aikio1:28:58
    313NOREmit (364)+2:56:30Mika Kulmala1:24:52
    314NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:56:44Fredrik Larsen1:23:49
    315SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:57:09Christian Redtzer1:08:26
    316FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:57:19Venla Taulavuori1:14:20
    317FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:57:20Heikki Tonteri1:11:53
    318FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:57:22Eetu Liukkonen1:16:32
    319FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:57:25Eero Aittolampi1:19:43
    320FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:57:34Timo Makkonen1:35:20
    321NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:57:37William Skaug1:13:01
    322FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:57:40Miro Tuomala1:08:38
    323RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:57:41Daniil Danchishin1:37:48
    324FINOK Botnia (326)+2:57:42Mickel Forsell1:22:15
    325FINLammin Ski (311)+2:57:44Topi Seppnen1:13:31
    326RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:57:48Maksim Martynov1:25:12
    327SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:57:51Erik Sundberg1:09:39
    328FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:57:55Josefina Sundman1:17:43
    329SWEDela 2 (257)+2:57:59Johan Halvarsson1:09:49
    330FINIF Minken (491)+2:58:13Strandvall Sren1:28:26
    331RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:58:20Sergey Grushin1:11:56
    332GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:58:33Connor Smith1:20:19
    333FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:58:41Lauri Huotari1:20:28
    334SUIBussola OK (154)+2:58:44Erich Rea1:51:03
    335FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:58:44Juuso Tuomaala1:15:17
    336FINRastiseiska (466)+2:58:45Akseli Ketola1:21:43
    337RUSLegenda (231)+3:00:49Kirill Kudryavtsev1:16:18
    338SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:00:57Leonore Winkler1:17:55
    339RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:00:59Alexandr Angelov1:15:29
    340FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:01:04Josef Hubacek1:11:25
    341FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:01:06Mika Ovaskainen1:27:30
    342FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:01:12Valtteri Heinimaa1:24:56
    343NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:01:17Henrik Jranlid Reusch1:38:39
    344FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:01:22Tommy Haglund1:19:04
    345FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:01:31Ville Nummela1:26:04
    346FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:01:40Antti Puroila1:20:49
    347FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:02:01Miska Kuusikko1:14:28
    348FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:02:08Peetu Rantala1:32:19
    349SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:03:06Fiona Bunn1:17:33
    350FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:03:24August Hgnabba1:15:21
    351FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:03:33Ilkka Laakso1:15:36
    352NORModum OL (237)+3:03:35Arno Lilja Grnhovd1:13:39
    353FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:03:41Mikko Rapakko1:26:24
    354FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:03:52Timo Lainema1:07:52
    355FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:04:19Akseli Julkunen1:08:28
    356SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:04:50Matthias Bryner1:19:07
    357FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:04:57Tim Kankfelt1:19:42
    358FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:05:17Salla Saarijrvi1:15:49
    359FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:05:23Matti Laasanen1:11:10
    360FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:05:30Alexei Pavilainen1:24:06
    361FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:05:34Ari Hiiri1:21:41
    362FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:05:36Petteri Hakala1:16:21
    363RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:05:38Denis Korotchenko1:29:36
    364FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:05:49Kai Kamila1:13:34
    365RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:05:55Konstantin Amelichev1:17:58
    366FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:05:55Jorma Joutsensaari1:24:13
    367FINVeikkaus (683)+3:06:12Pekka Kuusisto1:10:14
    368FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:06:31Johannes Virta1:30:55
    369POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:06:42Karol Gmur1:35:16
    370RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:07:27Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:25:08
    371LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:07:29Kaspars Purmalis1:21:59
    372FINNrpes OK (423)+3:08:01Anders Weckstrm1:11:26
    373FINEx-Legends (229)+3:08:06Kari Juvaste1:19:49
    374FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:08:23Samuli Valonen1:27:22
    375NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:08:25Tommy Skaarboe1:16:53
    376SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:08:30Isak Berggren1:13:12
    377FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:08:34Janne Mkinen1:22:53
    378FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:08:38Hannu Heinil1:22:09
    379FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:08:38Eero Thitz1:18:56
    380FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:08:55Pekka Nissinen1:36:34
    381FINNostars (337)+3:09:07Janne Syrjlinen1:23:18
    382NORVang OL (451)+3:09:54Njaal Melby1:27:14
    383SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:10:09Boris Bauman1:20:44
    384FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:11:00Joonas Ojanen1:14:21
    385FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:11:22Jukka Nikulainen1:23:17
    386SWELeksands OK (461)+3:12:18Per Spik1:15:24
    387FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:12:42Seppo Pohjoisaho1:22:51
    388FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:13:03Rauno Hakala1:08:10
    389SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:13:32Simon Johansson1:13:21
    390SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:14:09Urs Tschamper1:19:25
    391FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:14:19Jarmo Aho1:19:08
    392FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:14:25Arvo Ahola1:16:12
    393FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:14:46Hannu Korhonen1:17:53
    394FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:14:46Mikko Niskanen1:21:52
    395FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:14:56Jori Knskoski1:44:39
    396FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:15:06Jukka Salo1:46:58
    397SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:15:09Lars Berggren1:20:26
    398RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:15:12Maksim Simakov1:14:00
    399FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:15:15Mikko Kiero1:18:58
    400GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:15:16Grace Molloy1:04:50
    401FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:15:22Mika Korhonen1:18:27
    402SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:15:22Mikael Guttke1:51:54
    403NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:15:32Andrea Ranvik1:54:34
    404FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:15:35Heikki Niininen1:42:04
    405FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:15:37Pekka Valjakka1:27:21
    406FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:15:41Nooa Kentt1:21:23
    407FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:15:44Sampsa Kavander1:20:20
    408NORWing OK (486)+3:16:01Johannes Midtb1:17:33
    409FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:16:23Timo Salin1:29:41
    410LATOK Arona (274)+3:16:32Artems Babins1:13:42
    411FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:16:57Eki Munukka1:28:01
    412FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:18:43Taito Jeskanen1:18:13
    413FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:19:52Martttinen Harri1:27:03
    414FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:20:00Matti Hakala1:05:11
    415FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:20:20Jukka Alinikula1:28:10
    416NORIF Sturla (550)+3:20:27Lukas Klausen1:42:17
    417FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:22:10Juha Uuskoski1:29:56
    418FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:22:22Marko Vapa1:19:32
    419FINOC Toffee (473)+3:22:23Timo Leismala1:20:59
    420FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:22:29Benjamin Tasa1:15:55
    421SWERns OK (400)+3:22:40Mrten Rost1:20:02
    422FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:22:47Raine Kivel1:13:20
    423ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:22:47Raul Kangur1:39:11
    424ESTPuujalad (416)+3:22:51Marek Zahkna1:14:58
    425FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:23:24Pasi Koistinen1:21:24
    426SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:23:32Andreas Persson1:23:26
    427FINPetolintu (496)+3:23:34Tuomo Kuisma1:02:46
    428FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:23:35Antti Muilu1:21:11
    429FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:23:44Aino Asklf1:19:11
    430FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:23:57Vesa Kiiskinen1:25:41
    431NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:24:14Bjrn-Victor Larsen1:38:06
    432FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:24:53Joona Vuorela1:33:12
    433NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:25:21Assaf Bar-Nathan1:42:06
    434LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:25:21Robertas Jauniskis1:26:54
    435NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:25:27Lars Strm1:26:54
    436SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:25:33Stefan Carlsson1:16:45
    437SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:25:41Gunnar Nilsson1:19:08
    438SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:25:45Erik Ruda1:25:55
    439FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:25:47Peter Virkalahti1:29:30
    440FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:25:48Tony Ahti1:15:42
    441SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:25:55Rasmus Kihl1:31:37
    442SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:26:05Kristoffer Edshage1:20:49
    443FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:26:07Evan Barnett1:28:52
    444NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:27:10Trond Evensen1:32:14
    445ESTOK Vru (210)+3:28:01Indrek Kuusk1:59:59
    446USAOUSA (421)+3:28:13Adrian Vartia1:42:13
    447HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:28:18David Tas1:27:39
    448FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:28:22Ilari Nokka1:28:47
    449LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:28:23Matiss Leitlands1:27:57
    450FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:29:52Marko Hmlinen1:19:27
    451SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:29:59Ronny Nordgren1:23:40
    452LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:30:01Sergejs Sadrins1:24:50
    453FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:30:03Jani Keto1:19:33
    454FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:30:23Charlotta Pihlflykt1:41:09
    455FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:31:17Mika Loukkalahti1:10:13
    456SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:31:17Piero Sannicolo1:32:22
    457FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:31:22Ove Arn1:26:50
    458NORk-94 (495)+3:31:24ystein Kildahl1:29:58
    459FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:31:30Matti Mattila1:24:31
    460FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:31:34Tomi Paasimaa1:45:46
    461SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:33:22Jonas Niklasson1:18:36
    462FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:33:45Teemu Launio1:29:25
    463FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:34:05Patrik Nyman1:27:28
    464FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:34:13Joni Nissinen1:31:16
    465SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+3:34:30Ludwig Bergfalk1:50:26
    466ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:34:54Martin Erik Maripuu1:27:04
    467FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:34:56Matias Kinnunen1:39:35
    468FINMusta Neli (582)+3:34:57Petri Hippelinen1:27:21
    469FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:35:01Janne Karhu1:24:46
    470FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:35:01Jussi Korhonen1:09:57
    471ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:35:05Klara Yngvesson1:17:08
    472FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:35:07Jaakko Mkel1:14:45
    473FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:35:14Siivonen Jere1:24:09
    474FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:35:34Vesa Ovaska1:17:33
    475FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:35:41Eero-Antti Lonka1:21:13
    476SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:35:45Alexander Ahlsn2:00:21
    477FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:36:23Mikko Ylinen1:21:37
    478FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:37:31Miki Niemensivu1:33:12
    479FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:37:38Oskar Paakkarinen1:35:46
    480FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:37:46Miikka Annunen1:33:00
    481FINIntersport (390)+3:37:51Juha Nurminen1:35:03
    482SWEJnkpings OK (382)+3:37:57Klas Friborg1:51:55
    483FINKeparDI (699)+3:38:19Sanni Kymlinen1:23:04
    484FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:38:42Visa Metsl1:36:09
    485FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:39:31Janne Viljamaa1:40:17
    486LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:39:33Kristians Stana1:33:07
    487FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:39:46Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:25:20
    488FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:40:12Juha-Matti Suominen1:25:20
    489LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:40:23Gatis Grinbergs1:17:56
    490FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:41:07Petri Laukkanen1:26:08
    491FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:41:12Vihersalo Markku1:54:17
    492LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:41:52Andris Lapins1:23:14
    493FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:43:24Jaakko Urpalainen1:31:51
    494FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:43:27Sonja Kyrl1:18:08
    495FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+3:43:42Kristian Husman1:47:49
    496NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+3:44:03Sunniva Omdal1:50:11
    497FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:45:22Markus Fogelholm1:21:09
    498FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:45:31Tommi Hrknen1:20:45
    499RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:45:34Aleksey Gorbachev1:34:48
    500SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:45:34Fredrik Juhlin1:23:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >