< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
701 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +4:27:02 | Emil Koivula | 1:34:22 | ||
702 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +4:27:10 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 1:38:30 | ||
703 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +4:27:10 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:30:35 | ||
704 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +4:27:19 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:06:55 | ||
705 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:28:21 | Peter Falk | 1:13:44 | ||
706 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +4:28:32 | Paavo Rasilainen | 1:30:13 | ||
707 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +4:28:35 | Maarit Partanen | 1:28:03 | ||
708 | Judica (917) | +4:28:40 | Eero Ruokonen | 1:32:39 | ||
709 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +4:28:41 | Jukka Pispala | 1:52:00 | ||
710 | Team Azure (779) | +4:28:41 | Tommi Niskanen | 1:49:48 | ||
711 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +4:28:44 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:27:38 | ||
712 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +4:28:46 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 1:36:55 | ||
713 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +4:28:51 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:26:57 | ||
714 | Geodeesi (761) | +4:28:55 | Tuomela Dimitri | 1:29:21 | ||
715 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +4:29:04 | Juuso Mutikainen | 1:29:50 | ||
716 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +4:29:28 | Fritz Aebi | 1:25:10 | ||
717 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +4:29:37 | Visa Koponen | 1:30:00 | ||
718 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +4:29:40 | Pasi Viberg | 1:43:05 | ||
719 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:30:22 | Olena Pitirimova | 1:14:38 | ||
720 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +4:30:56 | Kim Hellström | 1:29:51 | ||
721 | Malax IF (902) | +4:31:30 | Gustav Nygård | 1:29:56 | ||
722 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +4:31:32 | Matti Äijö | 1:29:44 | ||
723 | Team Happonen (628) | +4:31:43 | Herman Happonen | 1:33:17 | ||
724 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +4:31:47 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:30:30 | ||
725 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +4:31:59 | Mikko Oja | 1:34:15 | ||
726 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +4:32:04 | Heikki Haaparanta | 1:35:06 | ||
727 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +4:32:07 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:27:41 | ||
728 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +4:32:30 | Sakeri Savola | 2:31:33 | ||
729 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +4:33:20 | Francis Blunt | 1:22:35 | ||
730 | SukK 83 (757) | +4:33:23 | Susanna Määttä | 1:39:12 | ||
731 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +4:33:28 | Timo Siivonen | 1:46:30 | ||
732 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +4:33:41 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:33:03 | ||
733 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +4:33:41 | Snorre Frydenlund | 1:49:35 | ||
734 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +4:33:50 | Öhlund Per | 1:37:16 | ||
735 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +4:34:07 | Lilja Österman | 1:34:16 | ||
736 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +4:35:04 | Tommi Salminen | 1:26:34 | ||
737 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +4:35:45 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:41:40 | ||
738 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +4:35:53 | Juha Nyman | 1:34:25 | ||
739 | OK West (605) | +4:35:56 | Veiko Vinkel | 1:22:46 | ||
740 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +4:38:11 | Kevin Solvin | 1:51:18 | ||
741 | SK Samperi (1108) | +4:38:18 | Juuso Huhtala | 1:38:57 | ||
742 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +4:38:20 | Pyry Rannikko | 1:50:00 | ||
743 | Rastipukit (557) | +4:38:22 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:55:10 | ||
744 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +4:38:26 | Joona Nisula | 1:34:06 | ||
745 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +4:38:31 | Janne Kokkala | 1:34:32 | ||
746 | Hönöt SK (900) | +4:38:33 | Tino Silfver | 1:50:15 | ||
747 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +4:38:35 | Seppo Pietarila | 1:37:52 | ||
748 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +4:38:38 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:18:28 | ||
749 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +4:38:44 | Jyri Hoffren | 1:42:05 | ||
750 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +4:38:45 | Jussi Knuuttila | 1:33:29 | ||
751 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +4:38:47 | Mikko Inget | 1:58:31 | ||
752 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +4:38:50 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 1:38:27 | ||
753 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +4:38:53 | Ville Holma | 1:46:44 | ||
754 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +4:38:53 | Eero Joukas | 1:39:05 | ||
755 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +4:39:05 | Petri Tilli | 1:40:52 | ||
756 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +4:39:13 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:37:22 | ||
757 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +4:39:20 | Matias Rinta | 1:22:30 | ||
758 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +4:39:28 | Aki Lindroos | 1:43:49 | ||
759 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +4:39:29 | Sonja Leinamo | 1:57:05 | ||
760 | Essity Finland (1091) | +4:39:32 | Riku Hälli | 1:50:25 | ||
761 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +4:39:37 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:24:58 | ||
762 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +4:39:54 | Miikka Hourula | 1:27:51 | ||
763 | OK77 4 (610) | +4:40:13 | Harry Sainio | 1:33:42 | ||
764 | OK77 6 (744) | +4:40:23 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 1:42:24 | ||
765 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +4:41:17 | Antti Lahtinen | 1:44:52 | ||
766 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +4:41:29 | Simo Helkkula | 1:41:56 | ||
767 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +4:41:33 | Jari Rantala | 1:54:10 | ||
768 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +4:42:20 | Oskari Pesola | 1:13:29 | ||
769 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +4:42:22 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:26:38 | ||
770 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +4:42:56 | Jani Nevalainen | 1:58:05 | ||
771 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +4:42:58 | Alexander Eklund | 1:12:58 | ||
772 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +4:43:07 | Antti Hurri | 1:34:17 | ||
773 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +4:43:08 | Heikki Vuopio | 1:28:54 | ||
774 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +4:43:15 | Taneli Väisänen | 1:39:18 | ||
775 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +4:43:16 | Konsta Raitanen | 1:29:03 | ||
776 | Tamrock (869) | +4:43:16 | Mikko Toivo | 1:42:57 | ||
777 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +4:43:19 | Markus Lindgren | 1:40:35 | ||
778 | Nabla (1044) | +4:43:23 | Ritva Rissanen | 1:42:00 | ||
779 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +4:43:25 | Mikael Pigg | 1:45:37 | ||
780 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +4:43:25 | Jukka Heinonen | 1:40:29 | ||
781 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +4:43:48 | Simon Wallman | 1:54:31 | ||
782 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +4:43:50 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:43:59 | ||
783 | EKI (1162) | +4:44:06 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 1:43:35 | ||
784 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +4:45:16 | Petri Lahtinen | 1:15:37 | ||
785 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +4:45:26 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:37:15 | ||
786 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +4:46:03 | Ari Hietanen | 2:03:21 | ||
787 | Solf IK (633) | +4:46:30 | Christer Snickars | 2:02:34 | ||
788 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +4:46:35 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:31:21 | ||
789 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +4:46:38 | Henry Kouvonen | 1:46:46 | ||
790 | South London Orienteers (520) | +4:46:52 | Alan Leakey | 1:45:36 | ||
791 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +4:47:19 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 1:47:12 | ||
792 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +4:47:36 | Andreas B Jonsson | 1:31:32 | ||
793 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +4:47:47 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:50:07 | ||
794 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +4:48:46 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:14:20 | ||
795 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +4:48:53 | Valtteri Koivisto | 1:27:17 | ||
796 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +4:48:58 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:30:01 | ||
797 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +4:49:02 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:21:23 | ||
798 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +4:49:42 | Juho Järvinen | 1:27:15 | ||
799 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +4:50:00 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:31:33 | ||
800 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +4:50:02 | Jarmo Peltola | 1:46:15 | ||
801 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +4:50:12 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:35:18 | ||
802 | Pelikassit (556) | +4:50:31 | Aku Lilja | 1:09:29 | ||
803 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +4:50:41 | Pekka Huttunen | 1:50:47 | ||
804 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +4:50:43 | Ari Kolehmainen | 1:54:33 | ||
805 | Navi 7 (1059) | +4:50:44 | Vesa Väänänen | 1:52:28 | ||
806 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +4:50:48 | Arto Vedenpää | 1:42:40 | ||
807 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +4:51:06 | Miika Tamminen | 1:39:01 | ||
808 | Auran Vannas (850) | +4:51:47 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:35:20 | ||
809 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +4:52:31 | Eetu Moisio | 1:23:15 | ||
810 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +4:52:42 | Jukka Raittinen | 1:50:39 | ||
811 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +4:52:47 | Ville Möttönen | 1:35:25 | ||
812 | Futurice (968) | +4:53:12 | Antti Kolunkulma | 1:44:09 | ||
813 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +4:53:33 | Juho Torkkel | 1:55:49 | ||
814 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +4:53:37 | Mikael Rööhs | 1:51:12 | ||
815 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +4:53:54 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:42:20 | ||
816 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +4:53:54 | Vilma Karlsson | 1:28:21 | ||
817 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +4:53:58 | Epp Paalberg | 1:32:02 | ||
818 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +4:54:03 | Markku Alakoski | 1:42:09 | ||
819 | Someron Esa (703) | +4:54:05 | Markku Koskinen | 1:57:28 | ||
820 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +4:54:08 | Jukka Tarkkala | 1:39:07 | ||
821 | Izhora (621) | +4:54:19 | Aleksei Ozerov | 1:37:53 | ||
822 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +4:54:25 | Erkki Inkinen | 1:37:37 | ||
823 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +4:54:59 | Markus Ericsson | 1:43:17 | ||
824 | Konserni (749) | +4:55:16 | Martti Luotonen | 1:53:38 | ||
825 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +4:55:17 | Ville Järvinen | 2:14:10 | ||
826 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +4:55:37 | Antti Tilja | 1:52:30 | ||
827 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +4:55:59 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 1:54:48 | ||
828 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +4:56:14 | Sini Karvonen | 1:59:22 | ||
829 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +4:56:17 | Jouni Holmala | 1:56:42 | ||
830 | Navi 6 (687) | +4:56:58 | Jaakko Kaartinen | 1:44:16 | ||
831 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +4:57:00 | Ville Matikkala | 1:34:12 | ||
832 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +4:57:06 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:35:17 | ||
833 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +4:57:09 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:27:48 | ||
834 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +4:57:32 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:21:46 | ||
835 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +4:57:32 | Petri Kaskinen | 1:42:35 | ||
836 | UrhK II08 (892) | +4:57:39 | Valtanen Leevi | 1:56:05 | ||
837 | OK!Sport (558) | +4:57:40 | Pawel Pilkowski | 1:49:12 | ||
838 | OC Harharetki (921) | +4:57:43 | Tomi Kiiski | 1:38:39 | ||
839 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +4:57:51 | Harri Eskelin | 1:43:42 | ||
840 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +4:57:51 | Marko Latvala | 1:43:58 | ||
841 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +4:58:01 | Patrik Uimonen | 1:52:49 | ||
842 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +4:58:14 | Sami Koivula | 1:53:51 | ||
843 | USTpro Oy (487) | +4:58:15 | Timo Nurminen | 1:35:54 | ||
844 | Turun Visat (826) | +4:58:16 | Jeremy Palmer | 1:39:35 | ||
845 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +4:58:18 | Janne Rossi | 1:30:08 | ||
846 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +4:58:39 | Mikko Antell | 1:58:00 | ||
847 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +4:58:53 | Reijo Nokelainen | 1:59:51 | ||
848 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +4:58:57 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 1:39:41 | ||
849 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +4:59:03 | Harri Jokela | 1:36:55 | ||
850 | Maasillat (1261) | +4:59:05 | Siiri Kankanen | 1:36:01 | ||
851 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +4:59:06 | Mikko Jalava | 1:53:40 | ||
852 | Tornator (907) | +4:59:09 | Tapio Suutarla | 1:43:14 | ||
853 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +4:59:15 | Johanna Kauppinen | 1:57:35 | ||
854 | Haninge SOK (294) | +4:59:40 | Lotti Kung | 1:46:30 | ||
855 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +5:00:08 | Hans Bühler | 1:37:26 | ||
856 | PaVi (852) | +5:00:10 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:25:30 | ||
857 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +5:00:13 | Timo Mattila | 1:30:39 | ||
858 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +5:00:56 | Perti Hulkko | 1:32:02 | ||
859 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +5:01:00 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:36:50 | ||
860 | Team Lost (1076) | +5:01:02 | Juhani Pyykkö | 1:35:26 | ||
861 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +5:01:04 | Hannes Vidgren | 1:29:27 | ||
862 | Lets get LOST (877) | +5:01:09 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:38:45 | ||
863 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +5:01:18 | Juha Koski | 1:40:52 | ||
864 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +5:01:19 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 2:04:33 | ||
865 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +5:01:31 | Martins Purins | 1:15:55 | ||
866 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +5:02:03 | Paavo Puranen | 1:30:09 | ||
867 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +5:02:34 | Juho Vainiomäki | 1:34:12 | ||
868 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +5:02:36 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:46:15 | ||
869 | Metsähallitus (457) | +5:02:40 | Teemu Laine | 1:34:18 | ||
870 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +5:02:51 | Jonatan Svahn | 1:45:43 | ||
871 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +5:02:52 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 1:47:43 | ||
872 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +5:02:56 | Jukka Polso | 1:22:36 | ||
873 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +5:02:57 | Linus Lindberg | 1:41:25 | ||
874 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +5:03:00 | Mika Rantasslo | 1:20:42 | ||
875 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +5:03:00 | Topias Tolonen | 1:35:02 | ||
876 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +5:03:22 | Ismo Mehtälä | 2:16:09 | ||
877 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +5:03:37 | Kari Lindfors | 1:48:48 | ||
878 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +5:03:44 | Raino Valtonen | 1:45:57 | ||
879 | Trimap (1888) | +5:03:57 | Touko Sikala | 2:03:18 | ||
880 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +5:04:05 | Jari Johansson | 1:09:35 | ||
881 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +5:04:12 | Ilkka Kivi | 2:03:52 | ||
882 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +5:04:17 | Janne Jylhä | 1:31:35 | ||
883 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +5:04:30 | Mikko Sani | 1:36:23 | ||
884 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +5:04:38 | Juha Jumisko | 1:35:36 | ||
885 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +5:04:40 | Ville Taimi | 1:36:18 | ||
886 | Paha Rasti (735) | +5:04:47 | Pete Mäkelä | 1:30:09 | ||
887 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +5:05:02 | Topi Puhakka | 1:36:48 | ||
888 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +5:05:08 | Petteri Sorvari | 1:19:24 | ||
889 | Sweco (1240) | +5:05:36 | Aki Luntamo | 2:07:57 | ||
890 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +5:08:04 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:38:38 | ||
891 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +5:08:10 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:22:38 | ||
892 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +5:08:19 | Mika Nukala | 1:57:59 | ||
893 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +5:09:08 | Mats Landqvist | 1:40:32 | ||
894 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +5:09:20 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:44:06 | ||
895 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +5:09:30 | Matti Pajari | 1:30:27 | ||
896 | Östmarka OK (960) | +5:09:53 | Ramberg Magnus | 1:36:00 | ||
897 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +5:10:03 | Tommy Lindgren | 1:41:24 | ||
898 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +5:10:06 | Carl Selenius | 1:52:04 | ||
899 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +5:10:09 | Ulla Yrjölä | 1:38:21 | ||
900 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +5:10:11 | Pekka Pakkanen | 1:34:54 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |